2017
2015
»
«

2016»7th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

2016  Stage 5  »  Nantong  ›  Haimen   (148k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
110+0:4614 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 14203:20:013:20:01
2111+12:2383 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 512,,0:00
387+10:3126 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast37,,0:00
489+11:0315 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 5,,0:00
575+6:5591 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin4,,0:00
672+6:4689 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin3,,0:00
767+6:1779 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2,,0:00
892+11:2870 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club1,,0:00
931+3:08130 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
1018+1:2448 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:00
1176+7:2520 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
12117+15:0178 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
1399+11:4947 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:00
1423+1:3960 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:00
1579+8:14122 Vasilyev MaksymTeam Lvshan Landscape 26Team Lvshan Landscape,,0:00
1693+11:31104 Harvey BenjaminSt. George Merida Cycling Team 26St. George Merida Cycling Team,,0:00
1732+3:13121 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 28Team Lvshan Landscape,,0:00
1842+3:3016 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
193+0:165 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
20122+23:11100 Koop JosStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:00
2178+8:12124 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,0:00
22104+11:57115 Adamek SimonTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,0:00
2395+11:3599 Kalaba DušanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:00
24121+20:1882 Veltman MilanParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
25118+15:4857 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2698+11:4871 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
2753+3:4951 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:00
2851+3:4662 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:00
29110+12:2276 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
3064+5:5855 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3160+5:00119 Meng JuntaoTeam Lvshan Landscape 19Team Lvshan Landscape,,0:00
3265+6:06112 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh MahdiTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,0:00
33116+14:469 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:00
3490+11:0323 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
35100+11:4918 de Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
3612+0:5330 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto,,0:00
3749+3:4053 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3896+11:4541 Palčák JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
3947+3:3822 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
4013+0:573 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4157+4:50105 Talbot BrodieSt. George Merida Cycling Team 27St. George Merida Cycling Team,,0:00
4285+10:0375 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
432+0:1525 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
44103+11:5321 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
454+0:1828 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
4684+9:5164 Taradai ValeriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:00
47112+12:4194 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
4834+3:19120 Popkov VitaliyTeam Lvshan Landscape 33Team Lvshan Landscape,,0:00
4962+5:1440 Medvedev SergeyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
5038+3:2374 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
5173+6:4795 Tomasiak KonradStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:00
5270+6:372 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
535+0:24125 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
54106+12:0012 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
556+0:2580 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
5628+2:3637 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
5737+3:2297 Corella ReneStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:00
58108+12:0646 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
5977+7:5550 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:00
6019+1:296 Machado Silva GabrielFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:00
61102+11:52103 Wood NicholasSt. George Merida Cycling Team 26St. George Merida Cycling Team,,0:00
6216+1:2481 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
6354+3:5998 Van Aken MatthiasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:00
6443+3:3144 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
6586+10:0732 Parker LukeAttaque Team Gusto 23Attaque Team Gusto,,0:00
661+0:0029 Bayly CameronAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto,,0:00
6771+6:37113 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha,,0:00
68107+12:0131 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto,,0:00
6921+1:2968 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
7024+1:46127 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
7139+3:24114 Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha,,0:00
7294+11:327 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:00
  17+1:241010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:00
7341+3:26126 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
7497+11:4896 Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:00
7574+6:54109 Khorrami KarimTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,0:00
7663+5:5165 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
7744+3:3310 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:00
7845+3:3473 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
7911+0:504 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
80101+11:50123 Tsvetkov ArturTeam Lvshan Landscape 27Team Lvshan Landscape,,0:00
8166+6:1469 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8255+4:00108 Khademi AliTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,0:00
8380+8:2959 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:00
8433+3:14107 Ariyan BehnamTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,0:00
8525+1:5890 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 27Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
8683+9:11117 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha,,0:00
8714+1:0886 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
8836+3:2224 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
8929+2:41110 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 30Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,0:00
9020+1:29129 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
9150+3:4334 Huang Wen ChungAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto,,0:00
92109+12:07118 Kesl MichalTeam Dukla Praha 34Team Dukla Praha,,0:00
937+0:2688 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
9430+2:50116 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,0:00
9548+3:40111 Nazari Daghalian AbolfazlTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,0:00
9627+2:2911 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
9746+3:3677 van Engelen AdneParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
9835+3:1972 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
999+0:4049 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:00
10068+6:2639 Ollamov DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
10126+2:22128 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
10252+3:47101 Dutton JaySt. George Merida Cycling Team 22St. George Merida Cycling Team,,0:00
10340+3:2527 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
10458+4:5338 Siddikov DilmurdjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
10591+11:1919 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
106114+13:2943 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
10788+10:4156 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
10822+1:2985 Niño VíctorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
10961+5:0654 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
11056+4:0436 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 25Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
11181+8:5487 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
1128+0:3584 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
11369+6:3258 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
11415+1:158 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:00
11582+9:00102 Sharpe PatrickSt. George Merida Cycling Team 22St. George Merida Cycling Team0:150:15
11659+4:5735 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 34Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:15
117105+11:5993 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin0:280:28
118115+13:4463 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team0:330:33
119113+13:1333 Kalma GuyAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto,,0:33
120120+16:5142 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:33
121119+15:5313 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:33
122123+26:36106 Ellerm-norton DarcySt. George Merida Cycling Team 24St. George Merida Cycling Team11:1511:15
DNF+ - 14:17:2617 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk--
DNF+ - 14:17:2652 Rueda JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:17:2661 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,-
DNS+ - 14:17:2692 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-29 Bayly CameronAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto3 14:17:26 14:17:26..
22-25 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast0:150:15..
33-5 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:160:16..
44-28 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast0:180:18..
55-125 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team0:240:24..
66-80 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:250:25..
77-88 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing 0:260:26..
88-84 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 0:350:35..
99-49 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team0:400:40..
1011▲114 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:460:46..
1110▼14 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:500:50..
1213▲130 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto0:530:53..
1312▼13 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:570:57..
1414-86 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 1:081:08..
1515-8 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:151:15..
1616-81 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:241:24..
1717-1010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,1:24..
1818-48 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,1:24..
1919-6 Machado Silva GabrielFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:291:29..
2020-129 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:29..
2121-68 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,1:29..
2222-85 Niño VíctorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:29..
2324▲160 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:391:39..
2425▲1127 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team1:461:46..
2523▼290 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 27Rietumu - Delfin1:581:58..
2626-128 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team2:222:22..
2727-11 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:292:29..
2828-37 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2:362:36..
2929-110 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 30Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team2:412:41..
3030-116 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha2:502:50..
3131-130 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team3:083:08..
3233▲1121 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 28Team Lvshan Landscape3:133:13..
3334▲1107 Ariyan BehnamTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team3:143:14..
3435▲1120 Popkov VitaliyTeam Lvshan Landscape 33Team Lvshan Landscape3:193:19..
3536▲172 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,3:19..
3637▲124 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast3:223:22..
3738▲197 Corella ReneStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,3:22..
3839▲174 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team3:233:23..
3941▲2114 Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha3:243:24..
4040-27 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast3:253:25..
4143▲2126 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team3:263:26..
4242-16 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:303:30..
4344▲144 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica3:313:31..
4445▲110 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour3:333:33..
4546▲173 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team3:343:34..
4647▲177 van Engelen AdneParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3:363:36..
4748▲122 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk3:383:38..
4849▲1111 Nazari Daghalian AbolfazlTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team3:403:40..
4950▲153 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,3:40..
5051▲134 Huang Wen ChungAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto3:433:43..
5152▲162 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team3:463:46..
5253▲1101 Dutton JaySt. George Merida Cycling Team 22St. George Merida Cycling Team3:473:47..
5354▲151 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team3:493:49..
5455▲198 Van Aken MatthiasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 3:593:59..
5556▲1108 Khademi AliTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team4:004:00..
5657▲136 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 25Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:044:04..
5759▲2105 Talbot BrodieSt. George Merida Cycling Team 27St. George Merida Cycling Team4:504:50..
5860▲238 Siddikov DilmurdjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:534:53..
5958▼135 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 34Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:574:57..
6061▲1119 Meng JuntaoTeam Lvshan Landscape 19Team Lvshan Landscape5:005:00..
6162▲154 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team5:065:06..
6263▲140 Medvedev SergeyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team5:145:14..
6364▲165 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club5:515:51..
6465▲155 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team5:585:58..
6566▲1112 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh MahdiTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team6:066:06..
6667▲169 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club6:146:14..
6768▲179 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6:176:17..
6869▲139 Ollamov DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team6:266:26..
6970▲158 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team6:326:32..
7071▲12 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:376:37..
7172▲1113 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha,,6:37..
7273▲189 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin6:466:46..
7374▲195 Tomasiak KonradStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 6:476:47..
7475▲1109 Khorrami KarimTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team6:546:54..
7576▲191 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin6:556:55..
7677▲120 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk7:257:25..
7779▲250 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team7:557:55..
7880▲2124 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape8:128:12..
7981▲2122 Vasilyev MaksymTeam Lvshan Landscape 26Team Lvshan Landscape8:148:14..
8082▲259 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team8:298:29..
8184▲387 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 8:548:54..
8283▲1102 Sharpe PatrickSt. George Merida Cycling Team 22St. George Merida Cycling Team9:009:00..
8385▲2117 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha9:119:11..
8486▲264 Taradai ValeriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team9:519:51..
8587▲275 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team10:0310:03..
8688▲232 Parker LukeAttaque Team Gusto 23Attaque Team Gusto10:0710:07..
8789▲226 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast10:3110:31..
8890▲256 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team10:4110:41..
8991▲215 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 11:0311:03..
9092▲223 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast,,11:03..
9193▲219 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk11:1911:19..
9294▲270 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club11:2811:28..
9396▲3104 Harvey BenjaminSt. George Merida Cycling Team 26St. George Merida Cycling Team11:3111:31..
9497▲37 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour11:3211:32..
9598▲399 Kalaba DušanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 11:3511:35..
9699▲341 Palčák JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica11:4511:45..
97101▲496 Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 11:4811:48..
98102▲471 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,11:48..
99103▲447 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team11:4911:49..
100104▲418 de Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,11:49..
101105▲4123 Tsvetkov ArturTeam Lvshan Landscape 27Team Lvshan Landscape11:5011:50..
102106▲4103 Wood NicholasSt. George Merida Cycling Team 26St. George Merida Cycling Team11:5211:52..
103107▲421 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk11:5311:53..
104108▲4115 Adamek SimonTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha11:5711:57..
10595▼1093 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin11:5911:59..
106109▲312 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 12:0012:00..
107110▲331 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto12:0112:01..
108111▲346 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica12:0612:06..
109100▼9118 Kesl MichalTeam Dukla Praha 34Team Dukla Praha12:0712:07..
110113▲376 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team12:2212:22..
111114▲383 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 12:2312:23..
112116▲494 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin12:4112:41..
113115▲233 Kalma GuyAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto13:1313:13..
114118▲443 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica13:2913:29..
115117▲263 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team13:4413:44..
116120▲49 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour14:4614:46..
117121▲478 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT15:0115:01..
118124▲657 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team15:4815:48..
119123▲413 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 15:5315:53..
120125▲542 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica16:5116:51..
121126▲582 Veltman MilanParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT20:1820:18..
122127▲5100 Koop JosStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 23:1123:11..
123122▼1106 Ellerm-norton DarcySt. George Merida Cycling Team 24St. George Merida Cycling Team26:3626:36..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-26 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast55+10
22-15 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 44+8
33-5 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM27-
44-91 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin23+6
515▲1014 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 21+14
67▲189 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin19+5
730▲2330 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto18+15
88-79 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT17+4
96▼329 Bayly CameronAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto14-
1035▲2583 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 14+12
119▼232 Parker LukeAttaque Team Gusto 23Attaque Team Gusto11-
1210▼294 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin10-
1311▼225 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast10-
1416▲2130 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team9+2
1512▼397 Corella ReneStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 9-
1613▼399 Kalaba DušanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 9-
1714▼384 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 8-
1817▼1112 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh MahdiTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team6-
1918▼131 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto6-
2019▼1125 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team6-
2120▼149 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team6-
22-126 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team6+6
2321▼27 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour6-
2422▼296 Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 6-
2523▼280 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5-
2624▼220 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk5-
2725▼228 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast4-
2826▼260 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team4-
29-114 Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha4+4
3027▼395 Tomasiak KonradStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 4-
3128▼347 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team4-
3229▼378 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4-
3331▼290 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 27Rietumu - Delfin3-
3432▼235 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 34Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team3-
35-70 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club3+3
3633▼3100 Koop JosStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 3-
3734▼388 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing 2-
3837▼172 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team2+1
3936▼386 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 1-
40-48 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1+1
41-73 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1+1
42-87 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 1+1
43-41 Palčák JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica1+1
44-103 Wood NicholasSt. George Merida Cycling Team 26St. George Merida Cycling Team1+1
45-33 Kalma GuyAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto1+1
46-13 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-13+0:573 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM 14:18:23 14:18:23
22-19+1:296 Machado Silva GabrielFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:320:32
33-24+1:46127 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team0:490:49
44-28+2:3637 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:391:39
55-30+2:50116 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha1:531:53
66-31+3:08130 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team2:112:11
77-41+3:26126 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team2:292:29
88-43+3:3144 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica2:342:34
99-45+3:3473 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team2:372:37
1010-51+3:4662 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team2:492:49
1111-58+4:5338 Siddikov DilmurdjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team3:563:56
1212-60+5:00119 Meng JuntaoTeam Lvshan Landscape 19Team Lvshan Landscape4:034:03
1313-61+5:0654 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team4:094:09
1414-62+5:1440 Medvedev SergeyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:174:17
1515-64+5:5855 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team5:015:01
1616-65+6:06112 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh MahdiTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team5:095:09
1717-66+6:1469 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club5:175:17
1818-68+6:2639 Ollamov DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team5:295:29
1919-69+6:3258 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team5:355:35
2020-70+6:372 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:405:40
2122▲180+8:2959 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team7:327:32
2223▲182+9:00102 Sharpe PatrickSt. George Merida Cycling Team 22St. George Merida Cycling Team8:038:03
2324▲183+9:11117 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha8:148:14
2425▲184+9:5164 Taradai ValeriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team8:548:54
2526▲187+10:3126 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast9:349:34
2627▲188+10:4156 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team9:449:44
2728▲195+11:3599 Kalaba DušanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 10:3810:38
2829▲1100+11:4918 de Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk10:5210:52
2930▲1103+11:5321 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk10:5610:56
3031▲1104+11:57115 Adamek SimonTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha11:0011:00
3132▲1108+12:0646 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica11:0911:09
3234▲2113+13:1333 Kalma GuyAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto12:1612:16
3335▲2115+13:4463 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team12:4712:47
3437▲3118+15:4857 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team14:5114:51
3538▲3120+16:5142 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica15:5415:54
3639▲3121+20:1882 Veltman MilanParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT19:2119:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- RTS - Monton Racing   42:54:02 42:54:02
22- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:290:29
33- Wilier - Southeast 0:340:34
44- Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 1:321:32
55- Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 2:182:18
66- Attaque Team Gusto 3:043:04
77- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 3:223:22
88- Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team 3:333:33
99- Nippo - Vini Fantini  4:474:47
1010- Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 6:586:58
1111- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 8:248:24
1212- Minsk Cycling Club 8:498:49
1313- ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 9:019:01
1414- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 9:059:05
1515- Team Lvshan Landscape 9:139:13
1616- Team Dukla Praha 10:3810:38
1717- Start - Vaxes Cycling Team  12:1412:14
1818- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 12:5512:55
1919- Rietumu - Delfin 13:2813:28
2020- St. George Merida Cycling Team 15:1715:17
2121- Team Novo Nordisk 20:3720:37
2222- Dukla Banska Bystrica 24:5224:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th November 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.4 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: NantongHaimen

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Race ranking position
135th
45 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.