2017
2019
«
»
2018»9th

Tour of Taihu Lake

(2.1)
2018»Stage 1»WuxiWuxi(85km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
173+0:4033
MOLANO Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon
23Manzana Postobon14201:45:49
240+0:29143
BOUGLAS GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team512,,
0:00
326+0:244
LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH37,,
0:00
456+0:3496
ZHENG ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team
23Hengxiang Cycling Team5,,
0:00
566+0:3835
PARRA JordanManzana Postobon
24Manzana Postobon4,,
0:00
623+0:2261
ALZATE CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3,,
0:00
757+0:3519519Eritrea2,,
0:00
830+0:2641
BONIFAZIO LeonardoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1,,
0:00
928+0:2419119Eritrea,,
0:00
1096+1:0284
MARECZKO JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:00
1125+0:2442
CIMA ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
0:00
1242+0:3014
MARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
1352+0:33123
JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:00
14104+1:24176
MONSALVE RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:00
1560+0:3612
FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
1672+0:3944
OKAMOTO HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
0:00
1763+0:36183
KULYK AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:00
1815+0:2021
ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy
28Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
1975+0:40101
CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
26Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,
0:00
2051+0:33151
SAINBAYAR JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team
22RTS Racing Team,,
0:00
2153+0:33125
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:00
2298+1:07181
ZOTOV EvgenyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:00
2322+0:221
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH,,
0:00
2459+0:3556
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
2599+1:11144
QIAO FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,
0:00
2693+0:59142
ERDENESUREN MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,
0:00
2778+0:4394
WANG BoHengxiang Cycling Team
25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:00
2877+0:4232
HIGUITA SergioManzana Postobon
21Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
2943+0:30152
BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team
20RTS Racing Team,,
0:00
3094+0:59171
LI ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:00
31100+1:11153
CHIN Chao KaiRTS Racing Team
25RTS Racing Team,,
0:00
327+0:1226
WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
3344+0:3111
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
3470+0:39135
XU ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team
20Giant Cycling Team,,
0:00
3535+0:2734
OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon
23Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
363+0:0562
CATAFORD AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3769+0:38121
GUY TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:00
3839+0:29102
CORELLA ReneJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
27Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,
0:00
3931+0:2636
SUAZA BernardoManzana Postobon
25Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
4027+0:242
FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
0:00
4190+0:56131
DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team
20Giant Cycling Team,,
0:00
4258+0:3591
LIU JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team
25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:00
43108+4:5019327Eritrea,,
0:00
4412+0:1964
MARCOTTE EricUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4545+0:3119420Eritrea,,
0:00
4650+0:33126
RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:00
4734+0:2613
MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
4854+0:3493
VOSEKALNS AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team
26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:00
4955+0:3495
YAN MengHengxiang Cycling Team
23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:00
5081+0:45146
ZHANG ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,
0:00
5146+0:3120522Hongkong,,
0:00
521+0:00164
KENNETT DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team
23St. George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
5383+0:4692
CHEN MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team
22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:00
5479+0:44133
LI Jin SongGiant Cycling Team
21Giant Cycling Team,,
0:00
559+0:14104
SHELDEN TaylorJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
31Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,
0:00
5611+0:18103
MCGEOUGH CormacJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,
0:00
5784+0:4731
AMADOR Juan JoséManzana Postobon
20Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
5882+0:455
PONS GabrielBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
0:00
5913+0:2016
ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
6048+0:32182
KONONENKO MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:00
6121+0:21122
HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:00
624+0:0765
ȚVETCOV SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6389+0:54111
ALARCON AntonioHainan Jilun Cycling Team
28Hainan Jilun Cycling Team,,
0:00
6410+0:14166
ZENOVICH MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team
24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
652+0:03162
DYBALL BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team
29St. George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
6636+0:2752
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
6774+0:40204
HO BurrHongkong
26Hongkong,,
0:00
6819+0:21161
CAVANAGH RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team
22St. George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
695+0:08-
WOLFE BenJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
25Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,
0:00
7041+0:3072
KREDER WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
7176+0:4183
TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:00
7216+0:21105
SWIRBUL KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,
0:00
738+0:1225
TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
7467+0:3854
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
7565+0:3774
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
76101+1:1251
BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
77102+1:20184
LI ShuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:00
7829+0:2685
MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:00
7924+0:2382
FONZI GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:00
8068+0:3866
VELÁZQUEZ HugoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8192+0:57201
CHIU Ho SanHongkong
22Hongkong,,
0:00
8214+0:20165
SMITH MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team
30St. George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
8320+0:21124
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:00
8449+0:3276
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
8537+0:2863
EATON DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8638+0:2919221Eritrea,,
0:00
8732+0:2615
MEYER RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
8871+0:39326Burgos-BH,,
0:00
8988+0:53202
CHOI Hiu FungHongkong
22Hongkong,,
0:00
9095+1:00172
MONSALVE YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:00
9185+0:48173
WANG JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:00
9261+0:3671
DE LAAT JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
9391+0:5620323Hongkong,,
0:00
9447+0:31163
HUBBARD ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team
27St. George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
9518+0:2122
EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
9686+0:48112
HRISTOV Stefan KoychevHainan Jilun Cycling Team
33Hainan Jilun Cycling Team,,
0:00
9787+0:5143
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
0:00
9864+0:3786
MONCASSIN MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:00
9933+0:2673
MCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
10062+0:366
ROBREDO ÁlvaroBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH,,
0:00
101103+1:22113
JIANG YueHainan Jilun Cycling Team
21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team,,
0:00
1026+0:1275
VALLÉE BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
10397+1:0346
YOSHIDA HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
0:00
10417+0:2124
SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
10580+0:4423
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
106105+2:44206
NG Sum LuiHongkong
18Hongkong1:46
1:46
107111+5:1181
MARCHETTI MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:18
4:18
108109+5:04185
LI DaihouBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
4:18
109110+5:06132
GU BingchengGiant Cycling Team
22Giant Cycling Team,,
4:18
110112+5:16155
LIAO Ja WeiRTS Racing Team
20RTS Racing Team,,
4:18
111106+4:42196
TESFOM SirakEritrea
23Eritrea,,
4:18
112113+5:31186
WANG LizhenBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
4:18
113107+4:43141
POLIVODA OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,
4:18
114117+8:43145
GAO PengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team7:53
7:53
115118+9:12116
YU ChaoHainan Jilun Cycling Team
21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team,,
7:53
116116+8:38136
YUAN ZilinGiant Cycling Team
21Giant Cycling Team,,
7:53
117119+9:19175
ZHANG ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
7:53
118115+8:37174
GUTIERREZ PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
7:53
119114+8:32134
MANDUO LiuGiant Cycling Team
20Giant Cycling Team,,
7:53
DNF115
YAN ZhipengHainan Jilun Cycling Team
23Hainan Jilun Cycling Team-
DNF154
LI Kuan HsienRTS Racing Team
24RTS Racing Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-164
KENNETT DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team
23St. George Continental Cycling Team31:51:58..
22-162
DYBALL BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team
29St. George Continental Cycling Team0:03
0:03
..
35▲262
CATAFORD AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:05
0:05
..
43▼165
ȚVETCOV SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:07
0:07
..
54▼1-
WOLFE BenJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
25Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:08
0:08
..
66-75
VALLÉE BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:12
0:12
..
77-26
WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:12
..
88-25
TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:12
..
910▲1104
SHELDEN TaylorJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
31Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:14
0:14
..
109▼1166
ZENOVICH MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team
24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
1111-103
MCGEOUGH CormacJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:18
0:18
..
1212-64
MARCOTTE EricUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:19
0:19
..
1313-16
ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:20
0:20
..
1414-165
SMITH MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team
30St. George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:20
..
1515-21
ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy
28Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:20
..
1616-105
SWIRBUL KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:21
0:21
..
1717-24
SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:21
..
1818-22
EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:21
..
1919-161
CAVANAGH RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team
22St. George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:21
..
2028▲8124
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:21
..
2120▼1122
HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:21
..
2221▼11
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH0:22
0:22
..
2322▼161
ALZATE CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:22
..
2423▼182
FONZI GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:23
0:23
..
2524▼142
CIMA ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:24
0:24
..
2639▲134
LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH,,
0:24
..
2725▼22
FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
0:24
..
2826▼219119Eritrea,,
0:24
..
2930▲185
MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:26
0:26
..
3031▲141
BONIFAZIO LeonardoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
0:26
..
3132▲136
SUAZA BernardoManzana Postobon
25Manzana Postobon,,
0:26
..
3233▲115
MEYER RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:26
..
3334▲173
MCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:26
..
3435▲113
MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:26
..
3536▲134
OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon
23Manzana Postobon0:27
0:27
..
3637▲152
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:27
..
3738▲163
EATON DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:28
0:28
..
3840▲219221Eritrea0:29
0:29
..
3941▲2102
CORELLA ReneJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
27Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,
0:29
..
4061▲21143
BOUGLAS GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,
0:29
..
4142▲172
KREDER WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:30
0:30
..
4243▲114
MARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:30
..
4344▲1152
BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team
20RTS Racing Team,,
0:30
..
4445▲111
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
23Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:31
0:31
..
4546▲119420Eritrea,,
0:31
..
4647▲120522Hongkong,,
0:31
..
4748▲1163
HUBBARD ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team
27St. George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:31
..
4849▲1182
KONONENKO MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team0:32
0:32
..
4950▲176
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:32
..
5051▲1126
RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:33
0:33
..
5152▲1151
SAINBAYAR JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team
22RTS Racing Team,,
0:33
..
5253▲1123
JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:33
..
5354▲1125
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:33
..
5455▲193
VOSEKALNS AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team
26Hengxiang Cycling Team0:34
0:34
..
5556▲195
YAN MengHengxiang Cycling Team
23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:34
..
5657▲196
ZHENG ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team
23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:34
..
5758▲119519Eritrea0:35
0:35
..
5859▲191
LIU JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team
25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:35
..
5960▲156
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:35
..
6062▲212
FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:36
0:36
..
6163▲271
DE LAAT JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:36
..
6264▲26
ROBREDO ÁlvaroBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH,,
0:36
..
6365▲2183
KULYK AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,
0:36
..
6466▲286
MONCASSIN MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:37
0:37
..
6567▲274
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:37
..
6668▲235
PARRA JordanManzana Postobon
24Manzana Postobon0:38
0:38
..
6769▲254
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:38
..
6870▲266
VELÁZQUEZ HugoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:38
..
6971▲2121
GUY TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:38
..
7072▲2135
XU ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team
20Giant Cycling Team0:39
0:39
..
7174▲3326Burgos-BH,,
0:39
..
7275▲344
OKAMOTO HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
0:39
..
7393▲2033
MOLANO Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon
23Manzana Postobon0:40
0:40
..
7476▲2204
HO BurrHongkong
26Hongkong,,
0:40
..
7577▲2101
CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
26Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,
0:40
..
7678▲283
TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:41
0:41
..
7779▲232
HIGUITA SergioManzana Postobon
21Manzana Postobon0:42
0:42
..
7880▲294
WANG BoHengxiang Cycling Team
25Hengxiang Cycling Team0:43
0:43
..
7982▲3133
LI Jin SongGiant Cycling Team
21Giant Cycling Team0:44
0:44
..
8083▲323
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:44
..
8185▲4146
ZHANG ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:45
0:45
..
8286▲45
PONS GabrielBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
0:45
..
8388▲592
CHEN MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team
22Hengxiang Cycling Team0:46
0:46
..
8489▲531
AMADOR Juan JoséManzana Postobon
20Manzana Postobon0:47
0:47
..
8590▲5173
WANG JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:48
0:48
..
8692▲6112
HRISTOV Stefan KoychevHainan Jilun Cycling Team
33Hainan Jilun Cycling Team,,
0:48
..
8795▲843
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:51
0:51
..
8897▲9202
CHOI Hiu FungHongkong
22Hongkong0:53
0:53
..
8998▲9111
ALARCON AntonioHainan Jilun Cycling Team
28Hainan Jilun Cycling Team0:54
0:54
..
9099▲9131
DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team
20Giant Cycling Team0:56
0:56
..
91100▲920323Hongkong,,
0:56
..
92101▲9201
CHIU Ho SanHongkong
22Hongkong0:57
0:57
..
93104▲11142
ERDENESUREN MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:59
0:59
..
94105▲11171
LI ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:59
..
95106▲11172
MONSALVE YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:00
1:00
..
96109▲1384
MARECZKO JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:02
1:02
..
97110▲1346
YOSHIDA HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:03
1:03
..
98111▲13181
ZOTOV EvgenyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:07
1:07
..
99112▲13144
QIAO FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:11
1:11
..
100113▲13153
CHIN Chao KaiRTS Racing Team
25RTS Racing Team,,
1:11
..
101114▲1351
BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk1:12
1:12
..
102117▲15184
LI ShuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:20
1:20
..
103118▲15113
JIANG YueHainan Jilun Cycling Team
21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team1:22
1:22
..
104119▲15176
MONSALVE RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:24
1:24
..
105103▼2206
NG Sum LuiHongkong
18Hongkong2:44
2:44
..
10627▼79196
TESFOM SirakEritrea
23Eritrea4:42
4:42
..
10729▼78141
POLIVODA OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team4:43
4:43
..
108121▲1319327Eritrea4:50
4:50
..
10987▼22185
LI DaihouBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team5:04
5:04
..
11091▼19132
GU BingchengGiant Cycling Team
22Giant Cycling Team5:06
5:06
..
11196▼1581
MARCHETTI MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:11
5:11
..
112102▼10155
LIAO Ja WeiRTS Racing Team
20RTS Racing Team5:16
5:16
..
113115▲2186
WANG LizhenBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team5:31
5:31
..
11473▼41134
MANDUO LiuGiant Cycling Team
20Giant Cycling Team8:32
8:32
..
11581▼34174
GUTIERREZ PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team8:37
8:37
..
11684▼32136
YUAN ZilinGiant Cycling Team
21Giant Cycling Team8:38
8:38
..
11794▼23145
GAO PengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team8:43
8:43
..
118116▼2116
YU ChaoHainan Jilun Cycling Team
21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team9:12
9:12
..
119120▲1175
ZHANG ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team9:19
9:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
133
MOLANO Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon
23Manzana Postobon14+14
2143
BOUGLAS GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team
27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team12+12
34
LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH10+10
462
CATAFORD AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team8+8
596
ZHENG ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team
23Hengxiang Cycling Team8+8
6124
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6+6
735
PARRA JordanManzana Postobon
24Manzana Postobon6+6
861
ALZATE CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5+5
9104
SHELDEN TaylorJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
31Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis4+4
1019519Eritrea4+4
1141
BONIFAZIO LeonardoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3+3
1219119Eritrea2+2
1384
MARECZKO JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-103
MCGEOUGH CormacJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis1:52:16..
22-16
ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:02
0:02
..
33-105
SWIRBUL KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis
23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:03
0:03
..
44-161
CAVANAGH RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team
22St. George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
58▲3124
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:03
..
65▼142
CIMA ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:06
0:06
..
76▼12
FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
0:06
..
87▼119119Eritrea,,
0:06
..
99-15
MEYER RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:08
0:08
..
1010-34
OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon
23Manzana Postobon0:09
0:09
..
1111-19221Eritrea0:11
0:11
..
1212-152
BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team
20RTS Racing Team0:12
0:12
..
1313-11
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
23Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:13
0:13
..
1414-19420Eritrea,,
0:13
..
1515-20522Hongkong,,
0:13
..
1616-126
RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:15
0:15
..
1717-151
SAINBAYAR JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team
22RTS Racing Team,,
0:15
..
1818-123
JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:15
..
1919-125
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:15
..
2020-95
YAN MengHengxiang Cycling Team
23Hengxiang Cycling Team0:16
0:16
..
2121-96
ZHENG ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team
23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:16
..
2222-19519Eritrea0:17
0:17
..
2323-86
MONCASSIN MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:19
0:19
..
2424-135
XU ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team
20Giant Cycling Team0:21
0:21
..
2526▲144
OKAMOTO HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
0:21
..
2627▲132
HIGUITA SergioManzana Postobon
21Manzana Postobon0:24
0:24
..
2728▲1133
LI Jin SongGiant Cycling Team
21Giant Cycling Team0:26
0:26
..
2829▲123
EINHORN ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:26
..
2931▲25
PONS GabrielBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH0:27
0:27
..
3033▲392
CHEN MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team
22Hengxiang Cycling Team0:28
0:28
..
3134▲331
AMADOR Juan JoséManzana Postobon
20Manzana Postobon0:29
0:29
..
3237▲5202
CHOI Hiu FungHongkong
22Hongkong0:35
0:35
..
3338▲5131
DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team
20Giant Cycling Team0:38
0:38
..
3439▲520323Hongkong,,
0:38
..
3540▲5201
CHIU Ho SanHongkong
22Hongkong0:39
0:39
..
3643▲7171
LI ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:41
0:41
..
3745▲851
BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk0:54
0:54
..
3848▲10184
LI ShuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:02
1:02
..
3949▲10113
JIANG YueHainan Jilun Cycling Team
21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team1:04
1:04
..
4042▲2206
NG Sum LuiHongkong
18Hongkong2:26
2:26
..
4132▼9185
LI DaihouBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:46
4:46
..
4235▼7132
GU BingchengGiant Cycling Team
22Giant Cycling Team4:48
4:48
..
4336▼781
MARCHETTI MorenoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:53
4:53
..
4441▼3155
LIAO Ja WeiRTS Racing Team
20RTS Racing Team4:58
4:58
..
4546▲1186
WANG LizhenBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team5:13
5:13
..
4625▼21134
MANDUO LiuGiant Cycling Team
20Giant Cycling Team8:14
8:14
..
4730▼17136
YUAN ZilinGiant Cycling Team
21Giant Cycling Team8:20
8:20
..
4847▼1116
YU ChaoHainan Jilun Cycling Team
21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team8:54
8:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- St. George Continental Cycling TeamCT5:36:11..
22- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamPCT0:19
0:19
..
33- Jelly Belly p/b MaxxisCT0:26
0:26
..
44- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT0:27
0:27
..
55- Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT0:51
0:51
..
66- Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT0:55
0:55
..
77- Burgos-BHPCT0:57
0:57
..
88- EritreaNAT1:00
1:00
..
99- Ljubljana Gusto XaurumCT1:02
1:02
..
1010- Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaPCT1:09
1:09
..
1111- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT1:12
1:12
..
1212- Manzana PostobonPCT1:14
1:14
..
1313- Team Novo NordiskPCT1:23
1:23
..
1414- Hengxiang Cycling TeamCT1:25
1:25
..
1515- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling teamCT1:28
1:28
..
1616- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling TeamCT1:37
1:37
..
1717- RTS Racing TeamCT1:44
1:44
..
1818- Giant Cycling TeamCT1:45
1:45
..
1919- Hongkong1:47
1:47
..
2020- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling TeamCT2:14
2:14
..
2121- Hainan Jilun Cycling TeamCT2:25
2:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    08 October 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    48.2 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    85 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    212
  • Won how:

Race profile