1 73 +0:40 33
Sprint 23 Manzana Postobon 14 20 1:45:49
2 40 +0:29 143
Sprint 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 26 +0:24 4
Sprint 24 Burgos - BH 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 56 +0:34 96
Sprint 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:00
5 66 +0:38 35
Sprint 24 Manzana Postobon 4 ,, 0:00
6 23 +0:22 61
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
7 57 +0:35 195
Climber 19 Eritrea 2 ,, 0:00
8 30 +0:26 41
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 1 ,, 0:00
9 28 +0:24 191
Climber 19 Eritrea ,, 0:00
10 96 +1:02 84
Sprint 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
11 25 +0:24 42
Sprint 20 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
12 42 +0:30 14
Sprint 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
13 52 +0:33 123
Sprint 20 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
14 104 +1:24 176
Sprint 31 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 60 +0:36 12
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
16 72 +0:39 44
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
17 63 +0:36 183
Sprint 29 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 15 +0:20 21
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
19 75 +0:40 101
Sprint 26 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:00
20 51 +0:33 151
GC 22 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
21 53 +0:33 125
Classic 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
22 98 +1:07 181
Sprint 24 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 22 +0:22 1
Climber 27 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
24 59 +0:35 56
TT 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
25 99 +1:11 144
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
26 93 +0:59 142
Sprint 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
27 78 +0:43 94
Classic 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 77 +0:42 32
Climber 21 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
29 43 +0:30 152
Sprint 20 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
30 94 +0:59 171
Sprint 20 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 100 +1:11 153
Sprint 25 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
32 7 +0:12 26
TT 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
33 44 +0:31 11
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
34 70 +0:39 135
Sprint 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 35 +0:27 34
GC 23 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
36 3 +0:05 62
TT 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 69 +0:38 121
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
38 39 +0:29 102
TT 27 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:00
39 31 +0:26 36
GC 25 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
40 27 +0:24 2
Classic 21 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
41 90 +0:56 131
Sprint 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 58 +0:35 91
GC 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
43 108 +4:50 193
Sprint 27 Eritrea ,, 0:00
44 12 +0:19 64
Classic 38 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
45 45 +0:31 194
Climber 20 Eritrea ,, 0:00
46 50 +0:33 126
TT 22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
47 34 +0:26 13
Classic 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
48 54 +0:34 93
Sprint 26 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
49 55 +0:34 95
Sprint 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
50 81 +0:45 146
Sprint 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
51 46 +0:31 205
TT 22 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
52 1 +0:00 164
Sprint 23 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
53 83 +0:46 92
GC 22 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 79 +0:44 133
Climber 21 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 9 +0:14 104
TT 31 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:00
56 11 +0:18 103
TT 22 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:00
57 84 +0:47 31
Classic 20 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
58 82 +0:45 5
Classic 21 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
59 13 +0:20 16
GC 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
60 48 +0:32 182
Sprint 30 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
61 21 +0:21 122
Sprint 28 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
62 4 +0:07 65
TT 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 89 +0:54 111
Climber 28 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
64 10 +0:14 166
Sprint 24 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 2 +0:03 162
GC 29 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 36 +0:27 52
GC 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
67 74 +0:40 204
Sprint 26 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
68 19 +0:21 161
GC 22 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 5 +0:08 -
TT 25 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:00
70 41 +0:30 72
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
71 76 +0:41 83
Sprint 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
72 16 +0:21 105
GC 23 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:00
73 8 +0:12 25
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
74 67 +0:38 54
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
75 65 +0:37 74
GC 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
76 101 +1:12 51
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
77 102 +1:20 184
Sprint LI Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
78 29 +0:26 85
Climber 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
79 24 +0:23 82
GC 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
80 68 +0:38 66
TT 26 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
81 92 +0:57 201
Classic 22 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
82 14 +0:20 165
TT 30 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 20 +0:21 124
Sprint 22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
84 49 +0:32 76
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
85 37 +0:28 63
TT 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
86 38 +0:29 192
Sprint 21 Eritrea ,, 0:00
87 32 +0:26 15
Sprint 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
88 71 +0:39 3
Sprint 26 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
89 88 +0:53 202
Classic 22 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
90 95 +1:00 172
Sprint 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
91 85 +0:48 173
Climber 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
92 61 +0:36 71
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
93 91 +0:56 203
TT 23 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
94 47 +0:31 163
Sprint 27 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
95 18 +0:21 22
GC 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
96 86 +0:48 112
Sprint 33 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
97 87 +0:51 43
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
98 64 +0:37 86
Sprint 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
99 33 +0:26 73
Sprint 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
100 62 +0:36 6
GC 25 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
101 103 +1:22 113
GC 21 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
102 6 +0:12 75
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
103 97 +1:03 46
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
104 17 +0:21 24
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
105 80 +0:44 23
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
106 105 +2:44 206
TT 18 Hong Kong China 1:46 1:46
107 111 +5:11 81
Sprint 20 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 4:18 4:18
108 109 +5:04 185
Sprint 22 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 4:18
109 110 +5:06 132
Sprint 22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 4:18
110 112 +5:16 155
Sprint 20 RTS Racing Team ,, 4:18
111 106 +4:42 196
TT 23 Eritrea ,, 4:18
112 113 +5:31 186
TT 19 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 4:18
113 107 +4:43 141
Sprint 31 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 4:18
114 117 +8:43 145
Sprint GAO Peng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 7:53 7:53
115 118 +9:12 116
Sprint 21 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team ,, 7:53
116 116 +8:38 136
Sprint 21 Giant Cycling Team ,, 7:53
117 119 +9:19 175
GC 24 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 7:53
118 115 +8:37 174
TT 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 7:53
119 114 +8:32 134
TT 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 7:53
DNF 115
TT 23 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team -
DNF 154
TT 24 RTS Racing Team -