Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   9th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Jurong  ›  Maoshan   (130.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
133 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon142026+0:302:49:55 2:49:55
275 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert5121+0:00,, ,,
314 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3721+0:26,, ,,
442 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini518+0:24,, ,,
521 Ávila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy410+0:18,, ,,
64 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 319+0:24,, ,,
791 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team232+0:35,, ,,
841 Bonifazio Leonardo27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini123+0:26,, ,,
985 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22+0:26,, ,,
10122 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum15+0:21,, ,,
1126 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy6+0:12,, ,,
1282 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17+0:23,, ,,
1364 Marcotte Eric38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team11+0:19,, ,,
1456 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk33+0:35,, ,,
1554 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk36+0:38,, ,,
1613 Madrazo Ángel30Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:26,, ,,
17195 Tesfatsion Natnael 19Eritrea31+0:35,, ,,
18152 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team27+0:30,, ,,
19205 Lau Wan Yau22Hongkong30+0:31,, ,,
2016 Rochas Rémy22Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+0:20,, ,,
211 Ezquerra Jesús27Burgos-BH 16+0:22,, ,,
22201 Chiu Ho San22Hongkong40+0:57,, ,,
23196 Tesfom Sirak20Eritrea75+4:42,, ,,
2411 De Rossi Lucas23Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:31,, ,,
25103 McGeough Cormac22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis8+0:18,, ,,
2665 Țvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4+0:07,, ,,
2762 Cataford Alexander25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3+0:03,, ,,
2832 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon37+0:42,, ,,
2936 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon24+0:26,, ,,
30194 Mebrahtom Natnael20Eritrea29+0:31,, ,,
3112 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+0:36,, ,,
3292 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team38+0:46,, ,,
3325 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy5+0:11,, ,,
3422 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy14+0:21,, ,,
35162 Dyball Benjamin29St. George Continental Cycling Team2+0:03,, ,,
36104 Shelden Taylor31Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis7+0:14,, ,,
372 Fuentes Ángel21Burgos-BH 20+0:24,, ,,
38105 Swirbul Keegan23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis13+0:21,, ,,
39106 Wolfe Ben25Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis9+0:180:10 0:10
40143 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team49+1:080:39 0:39
4174 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert56+1:16,, 0:39
4276 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert51+1:11,, 0:39
43183 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team55+1:15,, 0:39
4443 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini63+1:30,, 0:39
4571 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+1:15,, 0:39
4634 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon46+1:06,, 0:39
475 Pons Gabriel21Burgos-BH 62+1:24,, 0:39
4852 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk47+1:06,, 0:39
4935 Parra Jordan24Manzana Postobon57+1:17,, 0:39
5072 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert50+1:09,, 0:39
51161 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team41+1:00,, 0:39
5244 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini59+1:18,, 0:39
53111 Alarcon Antonio28Hainan Jilun Cycling Team64+1:33,, 0:39
54124 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum42+1:00,, 0:39
55204 Ho Burr26Hongkong60+1:19,, 0:39
5694 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team61+1:22,, 0:39
57171 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team65+1:38,, 0:39
58174 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team77+9:16,, 0:39
59191 Debesay Yacob19Eritrea43+1:03,, 0:39
60151 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team52+1:12,, 0:39
6196 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team53+1:13,, 0:39
62164 Kennett Dylan23St. George Continental Cycling Team35+0:38,, 0:39
6373 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert45+1:05,, 0:39
64166 Zenovich Matthew24St. George Continental Cycling Team39+0:53,, 0:39
653 González Adrián26Burgos-BH 58+1:18,, 0:39
6663 Eaton Daniel25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team48+1:07,, 0:39
6715 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM44+1:05,, 0:39
68141 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team76+6:061:23 1:23
69144 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team73+3:542:43 2:43
70184 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team74+4:03,, 2:43
7131 Amador Juan José20Manzana Postobon70+3:30,, 2:43
72173 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team71+3:31,, 2:43
73101 Castillo Ulises Alfredo26Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis67+3:23,, 2:43
7483 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia68+3:24,, 2:43
75202 Choi Hiu Fung22Hongkong72+3:36,, 2:43
7623 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy69+3:27,, 2:43
776 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH 66+3:19,, 2:43
78193 Habtom Michael27Eritrea86+12:578:07 8:07
79126 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum79+9:449:11 9:11
80121 Guy Timothy29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum81+9:49,, 9:11
81123 Jerman Ziga20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum80+9:44,, 9:11
82102 Corella Rene27Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis78+9:40,, 9:11
8393 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team82+10:3710:03 10:03
8484 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia85+11:05,, 10:03
85172 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team84+11:03,, 10:03
8695 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team83+10:37,, 10:03
87133 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team92+13:4112:57 12:57
88175 Zhang Zhishan24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team107+22:16,, 12:57
89185 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team103+18:01,, 12:57
90132 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team104+18:03,, 12:57
91186 Wang Lizhen 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team105+18:28,, 12:57
92146 Zhang Chunlong29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team93+13:42,, 12:57
93181 Zotov Evgeny24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team97+14:04,, 12:57
94192 Habtemichael Daniel21Eritrea87+13:26,, 12:57
95135 Xu Zhaoliang20Giant Cycling Team95+13:4613:07 13:07
96165 Smith Morgan30St. George Continental Cycling Team88+13:27,, 13:07
97163 Hubbard Thomas27St. George Continental Cycling Team90+13:38,, 13:07
9886 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia94+13:44,, 13:07
99145 Gao Peng24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team106+21:50,, 13:07
100176 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team100+14:31,, 13:07
101142 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team98+14:06,, 13:07
102182 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team91+13:39,, 13:07
10324 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy89+13:28,, 13:07
10451 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk99+14:19,, 13:07
105203 Lau Wan Hei23Hongkong96+14:03,, 13:07
106113 Jiang Yue21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team101+14:4313:21 13:21
10766 Velázquez Hugo26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team102+17:3116:53 16:53
DNF206 Ng Sum LuiHongkong+ -4:41:53 -2:49:55 -2:49:55
DNF136 Yuan Zilin21Giant Cycling Team+ -4:41:53,, -2:49:55
DNF134 Manduo Liu 20Giant Cycling Team+ -4:41:53,, -2:49:55
DNF131 Deng Penghai20Giant Cycling Team+ -4:41:53,, -2:49:55
DNF125 Potocki Viktor19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ -4:41:53,, -2:49:55
DNF116 Yu Chao21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team+ -4:41:53,, -2:49:55
DNF112 Hristov Stefan Koychev33Hainan Jilun Cycling Team+ -4:41:53,, -2:49:55
DNF81 Marchetti Moreno20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -4:41:53,, -2:49:55
DNF61 Alzate Carlos35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team+ -4:41:53,, -2:49:55
DNF46 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ -4:41:53,, -2:49:55
HD155 Liao Ja Wei20RTS Racing Team+ -4:41:53,, -2:49:55
HD153 Chin Chao Kai25RTS Racing Team+ -4:41:5327:22 27:22
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
16▲575 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+0:004:41:53 4:41:53+0:00
22-162 Dyball Benjamin29St. George Continental Cycling Team2+0:030:03 0:03+0:12
33-62 Cataford Alexander25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3+0:03,, 0:03+0:10
44-65 Țvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4+0:070:07 0:07+0:12
58▲325 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy5+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
67▲126 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy6+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
79▲2104 Shelden Taylor31Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis7+0:140:14 0:14+0:12
811▲3103 McGeough Cormac22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis8+0:180:18 0:18+0:12
95▼4106 Wolfe Ben25Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis9+0:18,, 0:18+0:22
1015▲521 Ávila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy10+0:18,, 0:18+0:10
1112▲164 Marcotte Eric38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team11+0:190:19 0:19+0:12
1213▲116 Rochas Rémy22Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+0:200:20 0:20+0:12
1316▲3105 Swirbul Keegan23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis13+0:210:21 0:21+0:12
1418▲422 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy14+0:21,, 0:21+0:12
1521▲6122 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum15+0:21,, 0:21+0:12
1622▲61 Ezquerra Jesús27Burgos-BH 16+0:220:22 0:22+0:12
1724▲782 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17+0:230:23 0:23+0:12
1825▲742 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18+0:240:24 0:24+0:12
1926▲74 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 19+0:24,, 0:24+0:12
2027▲72 Fuentes Ángel21Burgos-BH 20+0:24,, 0:24+0:12
2142▲2114 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM21+0:260:26 0:26+0:08
2229▲785 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22+0:26,, 0:26+0:12
2330▲741 Bonifazio Leonardo27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23+0:26,, 0:26+0:12
2431▲736 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon24+0:26,, 0:26+0:12
2534▲913 Madrazo Ángel30Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:26,, 0:26+0:12
2673▲4733 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon26+0:300:30 0:30+0:02
2743▲16152 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team27+0:30,, 0:30+0:12
2844▲1611 De Rossi Lucas23Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:310:31 0:31+0:12
2945▲16194 Mebrahtom Natnael20Eritrea29+0:31,, 0:31+0:12
3046▲16205 Lau Wan Yau22Hongkong30+0:31,, 0:31+0:12
3157▲26195 Tesfatsion Natnael 19Eritrea31+0:350:35 0:35+0:12
3258▲2691 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team32+0:35,, 0:35+0:12
3359▲2656 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk33+0:35,, 0:35+0:12
3460▲2612 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+0:360:36 0:36+0:12
351▼34164 Kennett Dylan23St. George Continental Cycling Team35+0:380:38 0:38+0:50
3667▲3154 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk36+0:38,, 0:38+0:12
3777▲4032 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon37+0:420:42 0:42+0:12
3883▲4592 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team38+0:460:46 0:46+0:12
3910▼29166 Zenovich Matthew24St. George Continental Cycling Team39+0:530:53 0:53+0:51
4092▲52201 Chiu Ho San22Hongkong40+0:570:57 0:57+0:12
4119▼22161 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team41+1:001:00 1:00+0:51
4220▼22124 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum42+1:00,, 1:00+0:51
4328▼15191 Debesay Yacob19Eritrea43+1:031:03 1:03+0:51
4432▼1215 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM44+1:051:05 1:05+0:51
4533▼1273 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert45+1:05,, 1:05+0:51
4635▼1134 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon46+1:061:06 1:06+0:51
4736▼1152 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk47+1:06,, 1:06+0:51
4837▼1163 Eaton Daniel25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team48+1:071:07 1:07+0:51
4940▼9143 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team49+1:081:08 1:08+0:51
5041▼972 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert50+1:091:09 1:09+0:51
5149▼276 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert51+1:111:11 1:11+0:51
5251▼1151 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team52+1:121:12 1:12+0:51
5356▲396 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team53+1:131:13 1:13+0:51
5461▲771 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+1:151:15 1:15+0:51
5563▲8183 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team55+1:15,, 1:15+0:51
5665▲974 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert56+1:161:16 1:16+0:51
5766▲935 Parra Jordan24Manzana Postobon57+1:171:17 1:17+0:51
5871▲133 González Adrián26Burgos-BH 58+1:181:18 1:18+0:51
5972▲1344 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini59+1:18,, 1:18+0:51
6074▲14204 Ho Burr26Hongkong60+1:191:19 1:19+0:51
6178▲1794 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team61+1:221:22 1:22+0:51
6282▲205 Pons Gabriel21Burgos-BH 62+1:241:24 1:24+0:51
6387▲2443 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini63+1:301:30 1:30+0:51
6489▲25111 Alarcon Antonio28Hainan Jilun Cycling Team64+1:331:33 1:33+0:51
6594▲29171 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team65+1:381:38 1:38+0:51
6662▼46 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH 66+3:193:19 3:19+2:55
6775▲8101 Castillo Ulises Alfredo26Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis67+3:233:23 3:23+2:55
6876▲883 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia68+3:243:24 3:24+2:55
6980▲1123 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy69+3:273:27 3:27+2:55
7084▲1431 Amador Juan José20Manzana Postobon70+3:303:30 3:30+2:55
7185▲14173 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team71+3:313:31 3:31+2:55
7288▲16202 Choi Hiu Fung22Hongkong72+3:363:36 3:36+2:55
7399▲26144 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team73+3:543:54 3:54+2:55
74102▲28184 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team74+4:034:03 4:03+2:55
75106▲31196 Tesfom Sirak20Eritrea75+4:424:42 4:42+0:12
76107▲31141 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team76+6:066:06 6:06+1:35
77115▲38174 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team77+9:169:16 9:16+0:51
7839▼39102 Corella Rene27Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis78+9:409:40 9:40+9:23
7950▼29126 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum79+9:449:44 9:44+9:23
8052▼28123 Jerman Ziga20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum80+9:44,, 9:44+9:23
8169▼12121 Guy Timothy29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum81+9:499:49 9:49+9:23
8254▼2893 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team82+10:3710:37 10:37+10:15
8355▼2895 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team83+10:37,, 10:37+10:15
8495▲11172 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team84+11:0311:03 11:03+10:15
8596▲1184 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia85+11:0511:05 11:05+10:15
86108▲22193 Habtom Michael27Eritrea86+12:5712:57 12:57+8:19
8738▼49192 Habtemichael Daniel21Eritrea87+13:2613:26 13:26+13:09
8814▼74165 Smith Morgan30St. George Continental Cycling Team88+13:2713:27 13:27+13:19
8917▼7224 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy89+13:2813:28 13:28+13:19
9047▼43163 Hubbard Thomas27St. George Continental Cycling Team90+13:3813:38 13:38+13:19
9148▼43182 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team91+13:3913:39 13:39+13:19
9279▼13133 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team92+13:4113:41 13:41+13:09
9381▼12146 Zhang Chunlong29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team93+13:4213:42 13:42+13:09
9464▼3086 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia94+13:4413:44 13:44+13:19
9570▼25135 Xu Zhaoliang20Giant Cycling Team95+13:4613:46 13:46+13:19
9691▼5203 Lau Wan Hei23Hongkong96+14:0314:03 14:03+13:19
9798▲1181 Zotov Evgeny24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team97+14:0414:04 14:04+13:09
9893▼5142 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team98+14:0614:06 14:06+13:19
99101▲251 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk99+14:1914:19 14:19+13:19
100104▲4176 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team100+14:3114:31 14:31+13:19
101103▲2113 Jiang Yue21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team101+14:4314:43 14:43+13:33
10268▼3466 Velázquez Hugo26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team102+17:3117:31 17:31+17:05
103109▲6185 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team103+18:0118:01 18:01+13:09
104110▲6132 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team104+18:0318:03 18:03+13:09
105113▲8186 Wang Lizhen 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team105+18:2818:28 18:28+13:09
106117▲11145 Gao Peng24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team106+21:5021:50 21:50+13:19
107119▲12175 Zhang Zhishan24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team107+22:1622:16 22:16+13:09
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-103 McGeough Cormac22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis8+0:184:42:11 4:42:11
22-16 Rochas Rémy22Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+0:200:02 0:02
33-105 Swirbul Keegan23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis13+0:210:03 0:03
46▲242 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18+0:240:06 0:06
57▲22 Fuentes Ángel21Burgos-BH 20+0:24,, 0:06
612▲6152 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team27+0:300:12 0:12
713▲611 De Rossi Lucas23Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:310:13 0:13
814▲6194 Mebrahtom Natnael20Eritrea29+0:31,, 0:13
915▲6205 Lau Wan Yau22Hongkong30+0:31,, 0:13
1022▲12195 Tesfatsion Natnael 19Eritrea31+0:350:17 0:17
1126▲1532 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon37+0:420:24 0:24
1230▲1892 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team38+0:460:28 0:28
1335▲22201 Chiu Ho San22Hongkong40+0:570:39 0:39
144▼10161 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team41+1:000:42 0:42
155▼10124 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum42+1:00,, 0:42
168▼8191 Debesay Yacob19Eritrea43+1:030:45 0:45
179▼815 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM44+1:050:47 0:47
1810▼834 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon46+1:060:48 0:48
1917▼2151 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team52+1:120:54 0:54
2021▲196 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team53+1:130:55 0:55
2125▲444 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini59+1:181:00 1:00
2229▲75 Pons Gabriel21Burgos-BH 62+1:241:06 1:06
2336▲13171 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team65+1:381:20 1:20
2428▲423 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy69+3:273:09 3:09
2531▲631 Amador Juan José20Manzana Postobon70+3:303:12 3:12
2632▲6202 Choi Hiu Fung22Hongkong72+3:363:18 3:18
2738▲11184 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team74+4:033:45 3:45
2816▼12126 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum79+9:449:26 9:26
2918▼11123 Jerman Ziga20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum80+9:44,, 9:26
3020▼1095 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team83+10:3710:19 10:19
3111▼20192 Habtemichael Daniel21Eritrea87+13:2613:08 13:08
3227▼5133 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team92+13:4113:23 13:23
3323▼1086 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia94+13:4413:26 13:26
3424▼10135 Xu Zhaoliang20Giant Cycling Team95+13:4613:28 13:28
3534▼1203 Lau Wan Hei23Hongkong96+14:0313:45 13:45
3637▲151 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk99+14:1914:01 14:01
3739▲2113 Jiang Yue21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team101+14:4314:25 14:25
3841▲3185 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team103+18:0117:43 17:43
3942▲3132 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team104+18:0317:45 17:45
4045▲5186 Wang Lizhen 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team105+18:2818:10 18:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team+ -4:41:53 14:06:15 14:06:15
23▲1 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ -4:41:530:07 0:07
34▲1 Israel Cycling Academy+ -4:41:530:08 0:08
46▲2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -4:41:530:36 0:36
57▲2 Burgos-BH + -4:41:530:38 0:38
68▲2 Eritrea+ -4:41:530:41 0:41
712▲5 Manzana Postobon+ -4:41:530:55 0:55
81▼7 St. George Continental Cycling Team+ -4:41:530:59 0:59
911▲2 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ -4:41:531:32 1:32
1013▲3 Team Novo Nordisk+ -4:41:531:43 1:43
1114▲3 Hengxiang Cycling Team+ -4:41:531:45 1:45
125▼7 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -4:41:531:50 1:50
1319▲6 Hongkong+ -4:41:532:07 2:07
1410▼4 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -4:41:533:33 3:33
1515- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team+ -4:41:535:54 5:54
1620▲4 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+ -4:41:535:56 5:56
179▼8 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ -4:41:5310:33 10:33
1816▼2 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+ -4:41:5317:37 17:37
1918▼1 Giant Cycling Team+ -4:41:5340:27 40:27

Race information

Date: 9th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 46.12 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Jurong › Maoshan
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13645 sec.