Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   9th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Jinhu  ›  Jinhu   (88.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
184 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia142083+11:041:53:44 1:53:44
275 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert5121+0:00,, ,,
333 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon3723+0:35,, ,,
4195 Tesfatsion Natnael 19Eritrea531+0:44,, ,,
5183 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team454+1:24,, ,,
642 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini318+0:33,, ,,
723 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy268+3:35,, ,,
84 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 119+0:33,, ,,
9123 Jerman Ziga20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum79+9:53,, ,,
10143 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team48+1:17,, ,,
113 González Adrián26Burgos-BH 57+1:27,, ,,
1241 Bonifazio Leonardo27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20+0:34,, ,,
13151 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team51+1:21,, ,,
14142 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team97+14:15,, ,,
15171 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team64+1:47,, ,,
1612 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM33+0:45,, ,,
1714 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM21+0:35,, ,,
18152 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team26+0:39,, ,,
19101 Castillo Ulises Alfredo26Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis66+3:32,, ,,
2035 Parra Jordan24Manzana Postobon56+1:26,, ,,
21196 Tesfom Sirak20Eritrea74+4:51,, ,,
2244 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini58+1:27,, ,,
2396 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team52+1:22,, ,,
2493 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team81+10:46,, ,,
2525 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy5+0:20,, ,,
2616 Rochas Rémy22Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+0:29,, ,,
2756 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk32+0:44,, ,,
2862 Cataford Alexander25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3+0:12,, ,,
29191 Debesay Yacob19Eritrea42+1:12,, ,,
30165 Smith Morgan30St. George Continental Cycling Team87+13:36,, ,,
3165 Țvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4+0:16,, ,,
32181 Zotov Evgeny24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team96+14:13,, ,,
3366 Velázquez Hugo26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team101+17:40,, ,,
3491 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team30+0:42,, ,,
3513 Madrazo Ángel30Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:35,, ,,
361 Ezquerra Jesús27Burgos-BH 16+0:31,, ,,
37144 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team72+4:03,, ,,
3885 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22+0:35,, ,,
3922 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy14+0:30,, ,,
40121 Guy Timothy29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum80+9:58,, ,,
41164 Kennett Dylan23St. George Continental Cycling Team34+0:46,, ,,
42122 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10+0:27,, ,,
4332 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon36+0:51,, ,,
4434 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon45+1:15,, ,,
45104 Shelden Taylor31Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis7+0:23,, ,,
4626 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy6+0:21,, ,,
47135 Xu Zhaoliang20Giant Cycling Team94+13:55,, ,,
48192 Habtemichael Daniel21Eritrea86+13:35,, ,,
492 Fuentes Ángel21Burgos-BH 15+0:31,, ,,
50193 Habtom Michael27Eritrea85+13:06,, ,,
51105 Swirbul Keegan23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis13+0:29,, ,,
52194 Mebrahtom Natnael20Eritrea28+0:40,, ,,
53103 McGeough Cormac22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis8+0:27,, ,,
5411 De Rossi Lucas23Delko Marseille Provence KTM27+0:40,, ,,
5583 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia67+3:33,, ,,
5651 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk98+14:28,, ,,
57185 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team102+18:10,, ,,
5864 Marcotte Eric38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team11+0:28,, ,,
59184 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team73+4:12,, ,,
60102 Corella Rene27Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis77+9:49,, ,,
6174 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+1:25,, ,,
6294 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team60+1:31,, ,,
63205 Lau Wan Yau22Hongkong29+0:40,, ,,
646 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH 65+3:28,, ,,
6543 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini62+1:39,, ,,
6636 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon24+0:35,, ,,
67204 Ho Burr26Hongkong59+1:28,, ,,
6882 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17+0:32,, ,,
695 Pons Gabriel21Burgos-BH 61+1:33,, ,,
7092 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team37+0:55,, ,,
71162 Dyball Benjamin29St. George Continental Cycling Team2+0:12,, ,,
72111 Alarcon Antonio28Hainan Jilun Cycling Team63+1:42,, ,,
73201 Chiu Ho San22Hongkong39+1:06,, ,,
7463 Eaton Daniel25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team47+1:16,, ,,
75182 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team90+13:48,, ,,
7631 Amador Juan José20Manzana Postobon69+3:39,, ,,
7752 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk46+1:15,, ,,
7815 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM43+1:14,, ,,
79132 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team103+18:12,, ,,
80166 Zenovich Matthew24St. George Continental Cycling Team38+1:02,, ,,
81124 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum41+1:09,, ,,
82126 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum78+9:53,, ,,
83186 Wang Lizhen 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team104+18:37,, ,,
8454 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk35+0:47,, ,,
85146 Zhang Chunlong29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team92+13:51,, ,,
8676 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert50+1:20,, ,,
87174 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team76+9:25,, ,,
88203 Lau Wan Hei23Hongkong95+14:12,, ,,
89202 Choi Hiu Fung22Hongkong71+3:45,, ,,
9024 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy88+13:37,, ,,
91161 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team40+1:09,, ,,
92163 Hubbard Thomas27St. George Continental Cycling Team89+13:47,, ,,
9386 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia93+13:53,, ,,
9495 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team82+10:46,, ,,
9571 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert53+1:24,, ,,
9672 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert49+1:18,, ,,
97175 Zhang Zhishan24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team106+22:25,, ,,
98141 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team75+6:15,, ,,
99173 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team70+3:40,, ,,
10073 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert44+1:14,, ,,
101133 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team91+13:50,, ,,
102176 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team99+14:40,, ,,
103172 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team84+11:12,, ,,
104113 Jiang Yue21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team100+15:080:16 0:16
105145 Gao Peng24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team105+22:15,, 0:16
106106 Wolfe Ben25Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis9+0:270:00 0:00
NQ21 Ávila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy+ -6:35:28 -1:53:44 -1:53:44
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-75 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+0:006:35:28 6:35:28+0:00
22-162 Dyball Benjamin29St. George Continental Cycling Team2+0:120:12 0:12+0:09
33-62 Cataford Alexander25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3+0:12,, 0:12+0:09
44-65 Țvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4+0:160:16 0:16+0:09
55-25 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy5+0:200:20 0:20+0:09
66-26 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy6+0:210:21 0:21+0:09
77-104 Shelden Taylor31Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis7+0:230:23 0:23+0:09
88-103 McGeough Cormac22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis8+0:270:27 0:27+0:09
99-106 Wolfe Ben25Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis9+0:27,, 0:27+0:09
1015▲5122 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10+0:27,, 0:27+0:06
1111-64 Marcotte Eric38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team11+0:280:28 0:28+0:09
1212-16 Rochas Rémy22Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+0:290:29 0:29+0:09
1313-105 Swirbul Keegan23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis13+0:29,, 0:29+0:08
1414-22 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy14+0:300:30 0:30+0:09
1520▲52 Fuentes Ángel21Burgos-BH 15+0:310:31 0:31+0:07
1616-1 Ezquerra Jesús27Burgos-BH 16+0:31,, 0:31+0:09
1717-82 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17+0:320:32 0:32+0:09
1818-42 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18+0:330:33 0:33+0:09
1919-4 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 19+0:33,, 0:33+0:09
2023▲341 Bonifazio Leonardo27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20+0:340:34 0:34+0:08
2121-14 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM21+0:350:35 0:35+0:09
2222-85 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22+0:35,, 0:35+0:09
2326▲333 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon23+0:35,, 0:35+0:05
2424-36 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon24+0:35,, 0:35+0:09
2525-13 Madrazo Ángel30Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+0:35,, 0:35+0:09
2627▲1152 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team26+0:390:39 0:39+0:09
2728▲111 De Rossi Lucas23Delko Marseille Provence KTM27+0:400:40 0:40+0:09
2829▲1194 Mebrahtom Natnael20Eritrea28+0:40,, 0:40+0:09
2930▲1205 Lau Wan Yau22Hongkong29+0:40,, 0:40+0:09
3032▲291 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team30+0:420:42 0:42+0:07
3131-195 Tesfatsion Natnael 19Eritrea31+0:440:44 0:44+0:09
3233▲156 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk32+0:44,, 0:44+0:09
3334▲112 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM33+0:450:45 0:45+0:09
3435▲1164 Kennett Dylan23St. George Continental Cycling Team34+0:460:46 0:46+0:08
3536▲154 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk35+0:470:47 0:47+0:09
3637▲132 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon36+0:510:51 0:51+0:09
3738▲192 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team37+0:550:55 0:55+0:09
3839▲1166 Zenovich Matthew24St. George Continental Cycling Team38+1:021:02 1:02+0:09
3940▲1201 Chiu Ho San22Hongkong39+1:061:06 1:06+0:09
4041▲1161 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team40+1:091:09 1:09+0:09
4142▲1124 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum41+1:09,, 1:09+0:09
4243▲1191 Debesay Yacob19Eritrea42+1:121:12 1:12+0:09
4344▲115 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM43+1:141:14 1:14+0:09
4445▲173 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert44+1:14,, 1:14+0:09
4546▲134 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon45+1:151:15 1:15+0:09
4647▲152 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk46+1:15,, 1:15+0:09
4748▲163 Eaton Daniel25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team47+1:161:16 1:16+0:09
4849▲1143 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team48+1:171:17 1:17+0:09
4950▲172 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert49+1:181:18 1:18+0:09
5051▲176 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert50+1:201:20 1:20+0:09
5152▲1151 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team51+1:211:21 1:21+0:09
5253▲196 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team52+1:221:22 1:22+0:09
5354▲171 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert53+1:241:24 1:24+0:09
5455▲1183 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team54+1:24,, 1:24+0:09
5556▲174 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+1:251:25 1:25+0:09
5657▲135 Parra Jordan24Manzana Postobon56+1:261:26 1:26+0:09
5758▲13 González Adrián26Burgos-BH 57+1:271:27 1:27+0:09
5859▲144 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini58+1:27,, 1:27+0:09
5960▲1204 Ho Burr26Hongkong59+1:281:28 1:28+0:09
6061▲194 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team60+1:311:31 1:31+0:09
6162▲15 Pons Gabriel21Burgos-BH 61+1:331:33 1:33+0:09
6263▲143 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini62+1:391:39 1:39+0:09
6364▲1111 Alarcon Antonio28Hainan Jilun Cycling Team63+1:421:42 1:42+0:09
6465▲1171 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team64+1:471:47 1:47+0:09
6566▲16 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH 65+3:283:28 3:28+0:09
6667▲1101 Castillo Ulises Alfredo26Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis66+3:323:32 3:32+0:09
6768▲183 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia67+3:333:33 3:33+0:09
6869▲123 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy68+3:353:35 3:35+0:08
6970▲131 Amador Juan José20Manzana Postobon69+3:393:39 3:39+0:09
7071▲1173 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team70+3:403:40 3:40+0:09
7172▲1202 Choi Hiu Fung22Hongkong71+3:453:45 3:45+0:09
7273▲1144 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team72+4:034:03 4:03+0:09
7374▲1184 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team73+4:124:12 4:12+0:09
7475▲1196 Tesfom Sirak20Eritrea74+4:514:51 4:51+0:09
7576▲1141 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team75+6:156:15 6:15+0:09
7677▲1174 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team76+9:259:25 9:25+0:09
7778▲1102 Corella Rene27Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis77+9:499:49 9:49+0:09
7879▲1126 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum78+9:539:53 9:53+0:09
7980▲1123 Jerman Ziga20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum79+9:53,, 9:53+0:09
8081▲1121 Guy Timothy29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum80+9:589:58 9:58+0:09
8182▲193 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team81+10:4610:46 10:46+0:09
8283▲195 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team82+10:46,, 10:46+0:09
8385▲284 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia83+11:0411:04 11:04-0:01
8484-172 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team84+11:1211:12 11:12+0:09
8586▲1193 Habtom Michael27Eritrea85+13:0613:06 13:06+0:09
8687▲1192 Habtemichael Daniel21Eritrea86+13:3513:35 13:35+0:09
8788▲1165 Smith Morgan30St. George Continental Cycling Team87+13:3613:36 13:36+0:09
8889▲124 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy88+13:3713:37 13:37+0:09
8990▲1163 Hubbard Thomas27St. George Continental Cycling Team89+13:4713:47 13:47+0:09
9091▲1182 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team90+13:4813:48 13:48+0:09
9192▲1133 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team91+13:5013:50 13:50+0:09
9293▲1146 Zhang Chunlong29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team92+13:5113:51 13:51+0:09
9394▲186 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia93+13:5313:53 13:53+0:09
9495▲1135 Xu Zhaoliang20Giant Cycling Team94+13:5513:55 13:55+0:09
9596▲1203 Lau Wan Hei23Hongkong95+14:1214:12 14:12+0:09
9697▲1181 Zotov Evgeny24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team96+14:1314:13 14:13+0:09
9798▲1142 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team97+14:1514:15 14:15+0:09
9899▲151 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk98+14:2814:28 14:28+0:09
99100▲1176 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team99+14:4014:40 14:40+0:09
100101▲1113 Jiang Yue21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team100+15:0815:08 15:08+0:25
101102▲166 Velázquez Hugo26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team101+17:4017:40 17:40+0:09
102103▲1185 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team102+18:1018:10 18:10+0:09
103104▲1132 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team103+18:1218:12 18:12+0:09
104105▲1186 Wang Lizhen 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team104+18:3718:37 18:37+0:09
105106▲1145 Gao Peng24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team105+22:1522:15 22:15+0:25
106107▲1175 Zhang Zhishan24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team106+22:2522:25 22:25+0:09
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-103 McGeough Cormac22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis8+0:276:35:55 6:35:55
22-16 Rochas Rémy22Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+0:290:02 0:02
33-105 Swirbul Keegan23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis13+0:29,, 0:02
45▲12 Fuentes Ángel21Burgos-BH 15+0:310:04 0:04
54▼142 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18+0:330:06 0:06
66-152 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team26+0:390:12 0:12
77-11 De Rossi Lucas23Delko Marseille Provence KTM27+0:400:13 0:13
88-194 Mebrahtom Natnael20Eritrea28+0:40,, 0:13
99-205 Lau Wan Yau22Hongkong29+0:40,, 0:13
1010-195 Tesfatsion Natnael 19Eritrea31+0:440:17 0:17
1111-32 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon36+0:510:24 0:24
1212-92 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team37+0:550:28 0:28
1313-201 Chiu Ho San22Hongkong39+1:060:39 0:39
1414-161 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team40+1:090:42 0:42
1515-124 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum41+1:09,, 0:42
1616-191 Debesay Yacob19Eritrea42+1:120:45 0:45
1717-15 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM43+1:140:47 0:47
1818-34 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon45+1:150:48 0:48
1919-151 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team51+1:210:54 0:54
2020-96 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team52+1:220:55 0:55
2121-44 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini58+1:271:00 1:00
2222-5 Pons Gabriel21Burgos-BH 61+1:331:06 1:06
2323-171 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team64+1:471:20 1:20
2424-23 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy68+3:353:08 3:08
2525-31 Amador Juan José20Manzana Postobon69+3:393:12 3:12
2626-202 Choi Hiu Fung22Hongkong71+3:453:18 3:18
2727-184 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team73+4:123:45 3:45
2828-126 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum78+9:539:26 9:26
2929-123 Jerman Ziga20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum79+9:53,, 9:26
3030-95 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team82+10:4610:19 10:19
3131-192 Habtemichael Daniel21Eritrea86+13:3513:08 13:08
3232-133 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team91+13:5013:23 13:23
3333-86 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia93+13:5313:26 13:26
3434-135 Xu Zhaoliang20Giant Cycling Team94+13:5513:28 13:28
3535-203 Lau Wan Hei23Hongkong95+14:1213:45 13:45
3636-51 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk98+14:2814:01 14:01
3737-113 Jiang Yue21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team100+15:0814:41 14:41
3838-185 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team102+18:1017:43 17:43
3939-132 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team103+18:1217:45 17:45
4040-186 Wang Lizhen 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team104+18:3718:10 18:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team+ -6:35:28 19:47:27 19:47:27
22- Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ -6:35:280:07 0:07
33- Israel Cycling Academy+ -6:35:280:08 0:08
44- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -6:35:280:36 0:36
55- Burgos-BH + -6:35:280:38 0:38
66- Eritrea+ -6:35:280:41 0:41
77- Manzana Postobon+ -6:35:280:55 0:55
88- St. George Continental Cycling Team+ -6:35:280:59 0:59
99- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ -6:35:281:32 1:32
1010- Team Novo Nordisk+ -6:35:281:43 1:43
1111- Hengxiang Cycling Team+ -6:35:281:45 1:45
1212- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -6:35:281:50 1:50
1313- Hongkong+ -6:35:282:07 2:07
1414- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -6:35:283:33 3:33
1515- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team+ -6:35:285:54 5:54
1616- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+ -6:35:285:56 5:56
1717- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ -6:35:2810:33 10:33
1818- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+ -6:35:2817:37 17:37
1919- Giant Cycling Team+ -6:35:2840:27 40:27

Race information

Date: 10th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 46.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Jinhu › Jinhu
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17321 sec.