Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»9th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

2018  Stage 6  »  Wujiang  ›  Wujiang   (116k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
147+1:1935 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon14202:34:072:34:07
219+0:3233 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon512,,,,
38+0:24164 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team37,,,,
448+1:20143 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5,,,,
528+0:43195 Tesfatsion Natnael Eritrea 19Eritrea4,,,,
69+0:2542 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3,,,,
754+1:27183 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2,,,,
880+11:1523 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy1,,,,
970+4:54196 Tesfom SirakEritrea 20Eritrea,,,,
1012+0:2941 Bonifazio LeonardoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
1134+0:4812 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
121+0:0075 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
1352+1:2596 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
1474+9:56123 Jerman ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,,,
1518+0:324 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,,,
1677+10:4993 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
1761+1:4243 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
1856+1:3044 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
1931+0:43194 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea,,,,
2023+0:3814 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
2163+1:50171 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
2233+0:4756 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2373+9:52102 Corella ReneJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 27Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,,,
2495+17:4366 Velázquez HugoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2575+10:01121 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,,,
2682+13:09193 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea,,,,
2743+1:15191 Debesay YacobEritrea 19Eritrea,,,,
2851+1:24151 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team,,,,
2921+0:342 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH ,,,,
3093+15:5686 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
314+0:1965 Țvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
3279+10:5784 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
3327+0:42152 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team 20RTS Racing Team,,,,
3436+0:5432 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,,,
3529+0:4311 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
363+0:1562 Cataford AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
3726+0:3813 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
3853+1:2771 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3949+1:2172 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
4083+13:51182 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
4115+0:3164 Marcotte EricUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4232+0:43205 Lau Wan YauHongkong 22Hongkong,,,,
4394+17:37192 Habtemichael DanielEritrea 21Eritrea,,,,
445+0:2226 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
4558+1:3494 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4630+0:4391 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4713+0:30103 McGeough CormacJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,,,
4845+1:1834 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,,,
497+0:2325 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
5084+13:53133 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,,,
5140+1:12161 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
5264+3:34101 Castillo Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 26Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,,,
5324+0:3885 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
5496+18:12185 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
5565+3:3683 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
5620+0:3282 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
5710+0:2722 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
5825+0:3836 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,,,
592+0:15162 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
606+0:23104 Shelden TaylorJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 31Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,,,
6168+4:06144 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
6237+0:5892 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
6316+0:3216 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
6462+1:45111 Alarcon AntonioHainan Jilun Cycling Team 28Hainan Jilun Cycling Team,,,,
6539+1:09201 Chiu Ho SanHongkong 22Hongkong,,,,
6646+1:1852 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
6759+1:365 Pons GabrielBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH ,,,,
6814+0:30106 Wolfe BenJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 25Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,,,
6944+1:1715 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
7050+1:2376 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
7172+9:28174 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
7255+1:2874 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
7322+0:341 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,,,
7438+1:05166 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
7535+0:5054 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
7689+14:16181 Zotov EvgenyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
7741+1:12124 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,,,
7817+0:32105 Swirbul KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,,,
7985+13:54146 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
8088+14:15203 Lau Wan HeiHongkong 23Hongkong,,,,
8169+4:15184 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
8278+10:4995 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
8376+10:18126 Ručigaj ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,,,
8457+1:31204 Ho BurrHongkong 26Hongkong,,,,
8567+3:48202 Choi Hiu FungHongkong 22Hongkong,,,,
8686+13:58135 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,,,
8797+18:15132 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,,,
8890+14:3151 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
8966+3:43173 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
9087+14:01165 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team 30St. George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
9181+11:46172 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
9271+6:31141 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
9391+15:14176 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
9460+1:3773 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
9599+22:18145 Gao PengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
9698+18:40186 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
9742+1:1563 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
9892+15:39113 Jiang YueHainan Jilun Cycling Team 21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team0:280:28
99100+24:01175 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:440:44
10011+0:27122 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:000:00
DNF+ - 14:20:18142 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team--
DNS+ - 14:20:1831 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-75 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert3 14:20:18 14:20:18
22-162 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team0:150:15
33-62 Cataford AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:15
44-65 Țvetcov SergheiUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:190:19
55-26 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy0:220:22
66-104 Shelden TaylorJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 31Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:230:23
77-25 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:23
811▲3164 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team0:240:24
98▼142 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:250:25
1019▲922 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy0:270:27
1113▲2122 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:27
129▼341 Bonifazio LeonardoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:290:29
1310▼3103 McGeough CormacJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:300:30
1412▼2106 Wolfe BenJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 25Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,0:30
1514▼164 Marcotte EricUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:310:31
1615▼116 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:320:32
1716▼1105 Swirbul KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,0:32
1817▼14 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,0:32
1924▲533 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:32
2018▼282 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:32
2120▼12 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH 0:340:34
2221▼11 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,0:34
2322▼114 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:380:38
2423▼185 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:38
2525-36 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:38
2626-13 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:38
2727-152 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team 20RTS Racing Team0:420:42
2828-195 Tesfatsion Natnael Eritrea 19Eritrea0:430:43
2929-11 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:43
3030-91 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:43
3131-194 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea,,0:43
3232-205 Lau Wan YauHongkong 22Hongkong,,0:43
3333-56 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk0:470:47
3434-12 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:480:48
3535-54 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk0:500:50
3636-32 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon0:540:54
3737-92 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team0:580:58
3838-166 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team1:051:05
3939-201 Chiu Ho SanHongkong 22Hongkong1:091:09
4040-161 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team1:121:12
4141-124 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,1:12
4246▲463 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:151:15
4342▼1191 Debesay YacobEritrea 19Eritrea,,1:15
4443▼115 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:171:17
4544▼134 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon1:181:18
4645▼152 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,1:18
4755▲835 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon1:191:19
4847▼1143 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:201:20
4948▼172 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:211:21
5049▼176 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:231:23
5150▼1151 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team1:241:24
5251▼196 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team1:251:25
5352▼171 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:271:27
5453▼1183 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,1:27
5554▼174 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:281:28
5656-44 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:301:30
5757-204 Ho BurrHongkong 26Hongkong1:311:31
5858-94 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team1:341:34
5959-5 Pons GabrielBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH 1:361:36
6060-73 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:371:37
6161-43 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:421:42
6262-111 Alarcon AntonioHainan Jilun Cycling Team 28Hainan Jilun Cycling Team1:451:45
6363-171 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:501:50
6464-101 Castillo Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 26Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis3:343:34
6565-83 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:363:36
6667▲1173 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3:433:43
6768▲1202 Choi Hiu FungHongkong 22Hongkong3:483:48
6869▲1144 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team4:064:06
6970▲1184 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:154:15
7071▲1196 Tesfom SirakEritrea 20Eritrea4:544:54
7172▲1141 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team6:316:31
7273▲1174 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team9:289:28
7374▲1102 Corella ReneJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 27Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis9:529:52
7475▲1123 Jerman ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum9:569:56
7576▲1121 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10:0110:01
7677▲1126 Ručigaj ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10:1810:18
7778▲193 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team10:4910:49
7879▲195 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,10:49
7980▲184 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:5710:57
8081▲123 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy11:1511:15
8182▲1172 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team11:4611:46
8283▲1193 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea13:0913:09
8384▲1182 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team13:5113:51
8485▲1133 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team13:5313:53
8586▲1146 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team13:5413:54
8687▲1135 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team13:5813:58
8788▲1165 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team 30St. George Continental Cycling Team14:0114:01
8889▲1203 Lau Wan HeiHongkong 23Hongkong14:1514:15
8990▲1181 Zotov EvgenyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team14:1614:16
9092▲251 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk14:3114:31
9194▲3176 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team15:1415:14
9293▲1113 Jiang YueHainan Jilun Cycling Team 21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team15:3915:39
9395▲286 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:5615:56
9496▲2192 Habtemichael DanielEritrea 21Eritrea17:3717:37
9597▲266 Velázquez HugoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team17:4317:43
9698▲2185 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team18:1218:12
9799▲2132 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team18:1518:15
98100▲2186 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team18:4018:40
99101▲2145 Gao PengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team22:1822:18
100102▲2175 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team24:0124:01


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-75 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert51
22-33 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon50
34▲1164 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team44
43▼184 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia37
55-42 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini37
66-4 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 31
77-41 Bonifazio LeonardoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini30
88-195 Tesfatsion Natnael Eritrea 19Eritrea28
99-143 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team25
1016▲635 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon22
1117▲6122 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum12
1210▼262 Cataford AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team11
1311▼291 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team11
1412▼2123 Jerman ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum11
15-22 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy10
1613▼314 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
1720▲3183 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team10
1814▼4104 Shelden TaylorJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 31Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis9
1915▼496 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team8
2022▲223 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy8
2118▼3124 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6
2219▼312 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
23-63 Eaton DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team6
2421▼382 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5
2523▼226 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy4
2624▼22 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH 3
2725▼285 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
28-141 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team3
2926▼3193 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea3
3028▼2191 Debesay YacobEritrea 19Eritrea2
31-196 Tesfom SirakEritrea 20Eritrea2
3229▼325 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1
3330▼3105 Swirbul KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis1
3431▼344 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1
3532▼3101 Castillo Ulises AlfredoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 26Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-9+0:2542 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 14:20:43 14:20:43
22-13+0:30103 McGeough CormacJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis0:050:05
33-16+0:3216 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:070:07
44-17+0:32105 Swirbul KeeganJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,0:07
55-21+0:342 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH 0:090:09
66-27+0:42152 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team 20RTS Racing Team0:170:17
77-28+0:43195 Tesfatsion Natnael Eritrea 19Eritrea0:180:18
88-29+0:4311 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:18
99-31+0:43194 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea,,0:18
1010-32+0:43205 Lau Wan YauHongkong 22Hongkong,,0:18
1111-36+0:5432 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon0:290:29
1212-37+0:5892 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team0:330:33
1313-39+1:09201 Chiu Ho SanHongkong 22Hongkong0:440:44
1414-40+1:12161 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team0:470:47
1515-41+1:12124 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:47
1616-43+1:15191 Debesay YacobEritrea 19Eritrea0:500:50
1717-44+1:1715 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:520:52
1818-45+1:1834 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon0:530:53
1919-51+1:24151 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team0:590:59
2020-52+1:2596 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team1:001:00
2121-56+1:3044 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:051:05
2222-59+1:365 Pons GabrielBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH 1:111:11
2323-63+1:50171 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:251:25
2425▲167+3:48202 Choi Hiu FungHongkong 22Hongkong3:233:23
2526▲169+4:15184 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team3:503:50
2627▲174+9:56123 Jerman ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum9:319:31
2728▲176+10:18126 Ručigaj ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum9:539:53
2829▲178+10:4995 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team10:2410:24
2930▲180+11:1523 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy10:5010:50
3031▲184+13:53133 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team13:2813:28
3132▲186+13:58135 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team13:3313:33
3233▲188+14:15203 Lau Wan HeiHongkong 23Hongkong13:5013:50
3334▲190+14:3151 Behringer OliverTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk14:0614:06
3435▲192+15:39113 Jiang YueHainan Jilun Cycling Team 21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team15:1415:14
3536▲193+15:5686 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:3115:31
3637▲194+17:37192 Habtemichael DanielEritrea 21Eritrea17:1217:12
3738▲196+18:12185 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team17:4717:47
3839▲197+18:15132 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team17:5017:50
3940▲198+18:40186 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team18:1518:15


Race information

Date: 13th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wujiang › Wujiang
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.151 sec.