Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   9th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

Stage 6  »  Wujiang  ›  Wujiang   (116k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
135 Parra Jordan24Manzana Postobon142047+1:192:34:07 2:34:07
233 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon51219+0:32,, ,,
3164 Kennett Dylan23St. George Continental Cycling Team378+0:24,, ,,
4143 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team548+1:20,, ,,
5195 Tesfatsion Natnael 19Eritrea428+0:43,, ,,
642 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini39+0:25,, ,,
7183 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team254+1:27,, ,,
823 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy180+11:15,, ,,
9196 Tesfom Sirak20Eritrea70+4:54,, ,,
1041 Bonifazio Leonardo27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12+0:29,, ,,
1112 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+0:48,, ,,
1275 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1+0:00,, ,,
1396 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team52+1:25,, ,,
14123 Jerman Ziga20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum74+9:56,, ,,
154 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 18+0:32,, ,,
1693 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team77+10:49,, ,,
1743 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini61+1:42,, ,,
1844 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini56+1:30,, ,,
19194 Mebrahtom Natnael20Eritrea31+0:43,, ,,
2014 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM23+0:38,, ,,
21171 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team63+1:50,, ,,
2256 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk33+0:47,, ,,
23102 Corella Rene27Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis73+9:52,, ,,
2466 Velázquez Hugo26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team95+17:43,, ,,
25121 Guy Timothy29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum75+10:01,, ,,
26193 Habtom Michael27Eritrea82+13:09,, ,,
27191 Debesay Yacob19Eritrea43+1:15,, ,,
28151 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team51+1:24,, ,,
292 Fuentes Ángel21Burgos-BH 21+0:34,, ,,
3086 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia93+15:56,, ,,
3165 Țvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4+0:19,, ,,
3284 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia79+10:57,, ,,
33152 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team27+0:42,, ,,
3432 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon36+0:54,, ,,
3511 De Rossi Lucas23Delko Marseille Provence KTM29+0:43,, ,,
3662 Cataford Alexander25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3+0:15,, ,,
3713 Madrazo Ángel30Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+0:38,, ,,
3871 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert53+1:27,, ,,
3972 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert49+1:21,, ,,
40182 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team83+13:51,, ,,
4164 Marcotte Eric38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team15+0:31,, ,,
42205 Lau Wan Yau22Hongkong32+0:43,, ,,
43192 Habtemichael Daniel21Eritrea94+17:37,, ,,
4426 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy5+0:22,, ,,
4594 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team58+1:34,, ,,
4691 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team30+0:43,, ,,
47103 McGeough Cormac22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis13+0:30,, ,,
4834 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon45+1:18,, ,,
4925 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy7+0:23,, ,,
50133 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team84+13:53,, ,,
51161 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team40+1:12,, ,,
52101 Castillo Ulises Alfredo26Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis64+3:34,, ,,
5385 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24+0:38,, ,,
54185 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team96+18:12,, ,,
5583 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia65+3:36,, ,,
5682 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20+0:32,, ,,
5722 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy10+0:27,, ,,
5836 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon25+0:38,, ,,
59162 Dyball Benjamin29St. George Continental Cycling Team2+0:15,, ,,
60104 Shelden Taylor31Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis6+0:23,, ,,
61144 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team68+4:06,, ,,
6292 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team37+0:58,, ,,
6316 Rochas Rémy22Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:32,, ,,
64111 Alarcon Antonio28Hainan Jilun Cycling Team62+1:45,, ,,
65201 Chiu Ho San22Hongkong39+1:09,, ,,
6652 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk46+1:18,, ,,
675 Pons Gabriel21Burgos-BH 59+1:36,, ,,
68106 Wolfe Ben25Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis14+0:30,, ,,
6915 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM44+1:17,, ,,
7076 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert50+1:23,, ,,
71174 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team72+9:28,, ,,
7274 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+1:28,, ,,
731 Ezquerra Jesús27Burgos-BH 22+0:34,, ,,
74166 Zenovich Matthew24St. George Continental Cycling Team38+1:05,, ,,
7554 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk35+0:50,, ,,
76181 Zotov Evgeny24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team89+14:16,, ,,
77124 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum41+1:12,, ,,
78105 Swirbul Keegan23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis17+0:32,, ,,
79146 Zhang Chunlong29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team85+13:54,, ,,
80203 Lau Wan Hei23Hongkong88+14:15,, ,,
81184 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team69+4:15,, ,,
8295 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team78+10:49,, ,,
83126 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum76+10:18,, ,,
84204 Ho Burr26Hongkong57+1:31,, ,,
85202 Choi Hiu Fung22Hongkong67+3:48,, ,,
86135 Xu Zhaoliang20Giant Cycling Team86+13:58,, ,,
87132 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team97+18:15,, ,,
8851 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk90+14:31,, ,,
89173 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team66+3:43,, ,,
90165 Smith Morgan30St. George Continental Cycling Team87+14:01,, ,,
91172 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team81+11:46,, ,,
92141 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team71+6:31,, ,,
93176 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team91+15:14,, ,,
9473 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert60+1:37,, ,,
95145 Gao Peng24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team99+22:18,, ,,
96186 Wang Lizhen 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team98+18:40,, ,,
9763 Eaton Daniel25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team42+1:15,, ,,
98113 Jiang Yue21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team92+15:390:28 0:28
99175 Zhang Zhishan24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team100+24:010:44 0:44
100122 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum11+0:270:00 0:00
DNF142 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team+ - 14:20:18 -2:34:07 -2:34:07
DNS31 Amador Juan José20Manzana Postobon+ - 14:20:18,, -2:34:07
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-75 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+0:00 14:20:18 14:20:18+0:00
22-162 Dyball Benjamin29St. George Continental Cycling Team2+0:150:15 0:15+0:00
33-62 Cataford Alexander25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3+0:15,, 0:15+0:00
44-65 Țvetcov Serghei29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4+0:190:19 0:19+0:00
55-26 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy5+0:220:22 0:22+0:00
66-104 Shelden Taylor31Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis6+0:230:23 0:23+0:00
77-25 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy7+0:23,, 0:23+0:00
811▲3164 Kennett Dylan23St. George Continental Cycling Team8+0:240:24 0:24-0:06
98▼142 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9+0:250:25 0:25+0:00
1019▲922 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy10+0:270:27 0:27-0:06
1113▲2122 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum11+0:27,, 0:27-0:03
129▼341 Bonifazio Leonardo27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12+0:290:29 0:29+0:00
1310▼3103 McGeough Cormac22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis13+0:300:30 0:30+0:00
1412▼2106 Wolfe Ben25Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis14+0:30,, 0:30+0:00
1514▼164 Marcotte Eric38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team15+0:310:31 0:31+0:00
1615▼116 Rochas Rémy22Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:320:32 0:32+0:00
1716▼1105 Swirbul Keegan23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis17+0:32,, 0:32+0:00
1817▼14 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 18+0:32,, 0:32+0:00
1924▲533 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon19+0:32,, 0:32-0:06
2018▼282 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20+0:32,, 0:32+0:00
2120▼12 Fuentes Ángel21Burgos-BH 21+0:340:34 0:34+0:00
2221▼11 Ezquerra Jesús27Burgos-BH 22+0:34,, 0:34+0:00
2322▼114 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM23+0:380:38 0:38+0:00
2423▼185 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24+0:38,, 0:38+0:00
2525-36 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon25+0:38,, 0:38+0:00
2626-13 Madrazo Ángel30Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+0:38,, 0:38+0:00
2727-152 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team27+0:420:42 0:42+0:00
2828-195 Tesfatsion Natnael 19Eritrea28+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
2929-11 De Rossi Lucas23Delko Marseille Provence KTM29+0:43,, 0:43+0:00
3030-91 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team30+0:43,, 0:43+0:00
3131-194 Mebrahtom Natnael20Eritrea31+0:43,, 0:43+0:00
3232-205 Lau Wan Yau22Hongkong32+0:43,, 0:43+0:00
3333-56 Planet Charles24Team Novo Nordisk33+0:470:47 0:47+0:00
3434-12 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+0:480:48 0:48+0:00
3535-54 Lozano David29Team Novo Nordisk35+0:500:50 0:50+0:00
3636-32 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon36+0:540:54 0:54+0:00
3737-92 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team37+0:580:58 0:58+0:00
3838-166 Zenovich Matthew24St. George Continental Cycling Team38+1:051:05 1:05+0:00
3939-201 Chiu Ho San22Hongkong39+1:091:09 1:09+0:00
4040-161 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team40+1:121:12 1:12+0:00
4141-124 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum41+1:12,, 1:12+0:00
4246▲463 Eaton Daniel25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team42+1:151:15 1:15-0:04
4342▼1191 Debesay Yacob19Eritrea43+1:15,, 1:15+0:00
4443▼115 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM44+1:171:17 1:17+0:00
4544▼134 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon45+1:181:18 1:18+0:00
4645▼152 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk46+1:18,, 1:18+0:00
4755▲835 Parra Jordan24Manzana Postobon47+1:191:19 1:19-0:10
4847▼1143 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team48+1:201:20 1:20+0:00
4948▼172 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert49+1:211:21 1:21+0:00
5049▼176 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert50+1:231:23 1:23+0:00
5150▼1151 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team51+1:241:24 1:24+0:00
5251▼196 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team52+1:251:25 1:25+0:00
5352▼171 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert53+1:271:27 1:27+0:00
5453▼1183 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team54+1:27,, 1:27+0:00
5554▼174 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+1:281:28 1:28+0:00
5656-44 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini56+1:301:30 1:30+0:00
5757-204 Ho Burr26Hongkong57+1:311:31 1:31+0:00
5858-94 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team58+1:341:34 1:34+0:00
5959-5 Pons Gabriel21Burgos-BH 59+1:361:36 1:36+0:00
6060-73 McNally Mark29Wanty - Groupe Gobert60+1:371:37 1:37+0:00
6161-43 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini61+1:421:42 1:42+0:00
6262-111 Alarcon Antonio28Hainan Jilun Cycling Team62+1:451:45 1:45+0:00
6363-171 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team63+1:501:50 1:50+0:00
6464-101 Castillo Ulises Alfredo26Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis64+3:343:34 3:34+0:00
6565-83 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia65+3:363:36 3:36+0:00
6667▲1173 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team66+3:433:43 3:43+0:00
6768▲1202 Choi Hiu Fung22Hongkong67+3:483:48 3:48+0:00
6869▲1144 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team68+4:064:06 4:06+0:00
6970▲1184 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team69+4:154:15 4:15+0:00
7071▲1196 Tesfom Sirak20Eritrea70+4:544:54 4:54+0:00
7172▲1141 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team71+6:316:31 6:31-0:02
7273▲1174 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team72+9:289:28 9:28+0:00
7374▲1102 Corella Rene27Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis73+9:529:52 9:52+0:00
7475▲1123 Jerman Ziga20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum74+9:569:56 9:56+0:00
7576▲1121 Guy Timothy29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum75+10:0110:01 10:01+0:00
7677▲1126 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum76+10:1810:18 10:18+0:00
7778▲193 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team77+10:4910:49 10:49+0:00
7879▲195 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team78+10:49,, 10:49+0:00
7980▲184 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia79+10:5710:57 10:57+0:00
8081▲123 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy80+11:1511:15 11:15+0:00
8182▲1172 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team81+11:4611:46 11:46+0:00
8283▲1193 Habtom Michael27Eritrea82+13:0913:09 13:09+0:00
8384▲1182 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team83+13:5113:51 13:51+0:00
8485▲1133 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team84+13:5313:53 13:53+0:00
8586▲1146 Zhang Chunlong29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team85+13:5413:54 13:54+0:00
8687▲1135 Xu Zhaoliang20Giant Cycling Team86+13:5813:58 13:58+0:00
8788▲1165 Smith Morgan30St. George Continental Cycling Team87+14:0114:01 14:01+0:00
8889▲1203 Lau Wan Hei23Hongkong88+14:1514:15 14:15+0:00
8990▲1181 Zotov Evgeny24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team89+14:1614:16 14:16+0:00
9092▲251 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk90+14:3114:31 14:31+0:00
9194▲3176 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team91+15:1415:14 15:14+0:00
9293▲1113 Jiang Yue21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team92+15:3915:39 15:39+0:28
9395▲286 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia93+15:5615:56 15:56+0:00
9496▲2192 Habtemichael Daniel21Eritrea94+17:3717:37 17:37+0:00
9597▲266 Velázquez Hugo26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team95+17:4317:43 17:43+0:00
9698▲2185 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team96+18:1218:12 18:12-0:01
9799▲2132 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team97+18:1518:15 18:15+0:00
98100▲2186 Wang Lizhen 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team98+18:4018:40 18:40+0:00
99101▲2145 Gao Peng24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team99+22:1822:18 22:18+0:00
100102▲2175 Zhang Zhishan24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team100+24:0124:01 24:01+0:44
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-75 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert51
22-33 Molano Juan Sebastián23Manzana Postobon50
34▲1164 Kennett Dylan23St. George Continental Cycling Team44
43▼184 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia37
55-42 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini37
66-4 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 31
77-41 Bonifazio Leonardo27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini30
88-195 Tesfatsion Natnael 19Eritrea28
99-143 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team25
1016▲635 Parra Jordan24Manzana Postobon22
1117▲6122 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum12
1210▼262 Cataford Alexander25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team11
1311▼291 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team11
1412▼2123 Jerman Ziga20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum11
15-22 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy10
1613▼314 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
1720▲3183 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team10
1814▼4104 Shelden Taylor31Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis9
1915▼496 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team8
2022▲223 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy8
2118▼3124 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6
2219▼312 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
23-63 Eaton Daniel25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team6
2421▼382 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5
2523▼226 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy4
2624▼22 Fuentes Ángel21Burgos-BH 3
2725▼285 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
28-141 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team3
2926▼3193 Habtom Michael27Eritrea3
3028▼2191 Debesay Yacob19Eritrea2
31-196 Tesfom Sirak20Eritrea2
3229▼325 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy1
3330▼3105 Swirbul Keegan23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis1
3431▼344 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1
3532▼3101 Castillo Ulises Alfredo26Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-42 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9+0:25 14:20:43 14:20:43
22-103 McGeough Cormac22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis13+0:300:05 0:05
33-16 Rochas Rémy22Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:320:07 0:07
44-105 Swirbul Keegan23Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis17+0:32,, 0:07
55-2 Fuentes Ángel21Burgos-BH 21+0:340:09 0:09
66-152 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team27+0:420:17 0:17
77-195 Tesfatsion Natnael 19Eritrea28+0:430:18 0:18
88-11 De Rossi Lucas23Delko Marseille Provence KTM29+0:43,, 0:18
99-194 Mebrahtom Natnael20Eritrea31+0:43,, 0:18
1010-205 Lau Wan Yau22Hongkong32+0:43,, 0:18
1111-32 Higuita Sergio21Manzana Postobon36+0:540:29 0:29
1212-92 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team37+0:580:33 0:33
1313-201 Chiu Ho San22Hongkong39+1:090:44 0:44
1414-161 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team40+1:120:47 0:47
1515-124 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum41+1:12,, 0:47
1616-191 Debesay Yacob19Eritrea43+1:150:50 0:50
1717-15 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM44+1:170:52 0:52
1818-34 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon45+1:180:53 0:53
1919-151 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team51+1:240:59 0:59
2020-96 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team52+1:251:00 1:00
2121-44 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini56+1:301:05 1:05
2222-5 Pons Gabriel21Burgos-BH 59+1:361:11 1:11
2323-171 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team63+1:501:25 1:25
2425▲1202 Choi Hiu Fung22Hongkong67+3:483:23 3:23
2526▲1184 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team69+4:153:50 3:50
2627▲1123 Jerman Ziga20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum74+9:569:31 9:31
2728▲1126 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum76+10:189:53 9:53
2829▲195 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team78+10:4910:24 10:24
2930▲123 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy80+11:1510:50 10:50
3031▲1133 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team84+13:5313:28 13:28
3132▲1135 Xu Zhaoliang20Giant Cycling Team86+13:5813:33 13:33
3233▲1203 Lau Wan Hei23Hongkong88+14:1513:50 13:50
3334▲151 Behringer Oliver22Team Novo Nordisk90+14:3114:06 14:06
3435▲1113 Jiang Yue21Hainan Jilun Cycling Team92+15:3915:14 15:14
3536▲186 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia93+15:5615:31 15:31
3637▲1192 Habtemichael Daniel21Eritrea94+17:3717:12 17:12
3738▲1185 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team96+18:1217:47 17:47
3839▲1132 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team97+18:1517:50 17:50
3940▲1186 Wang Lizhen 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team98+18:4018:15 18:15
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team+ - 14:20:18 43:02:06 43:02:06
22- Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ - 14:20:180:07 0:07
33- Israel Cycling Academy+ - 14:20:180:08 0:08
44- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 14:20:180:36 0:36
55- Burgos-BH + - 14:20:180:38 0:38
66- Eritrea+ - 14:20:180:41 0:41
77- Manzana Postobon+ - 14:20:180:55 0:55
88- St. George Continental Cycling Team+ - 14:20:180:59 0:59
99- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 14:20:181:32 1:32
1010- Team Novo Nordisk+ - 14:20:181:43 1:43
1111- Hengxiang Cycling Team+ - 14:20:181:45 1:45
1212- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 14:20:181:50 1:50
1313- Hongkong+ - 14:20:182:07 2:07
1414- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 14:20:183:33 3:33
1515- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team+ - 14:20:185:54 5:54
1616- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+ - 14:20:185:56 5:56
1717- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ - 14:20:1810:33 10:33
1818- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+ - 14:20:1817:37 17:37
1919- Giant Cycling Team+ - 14:20:1840:27 40:27

Race information

Date: 13th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wujiang › Wujiang
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17698 sec.