1 76 +10:51 84
Sprint 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 14 20 3:07:53
2 10 +0:29 33
Sprint 23 Manzana Postobon 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 75
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 27 +0:47 195
Climber 19 Eritrea 5 ,, 0:00
5 73 +10:00 123
Sprint 20 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 4 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:27 164
Sprint 23 St. George Continental Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
7 18 +0:36 4
Sprint 24 Burgos - BH 2 ,, 0:00
8 45 +1:24 143
Sprint 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 1 ,, 0:00
9 53 +1:31 183
Sprint 29 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 69 +4:58 196
TT 24 Eritrea ,, 0:00
11 9 +0:29 42
Sprint 20 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
12 30 +0:47 194
Climber 20 Eritrea ,, 0:00
13 33 +0:52 12
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
14 44 +1:23 35
Sprint 24 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
15 55 +1:34 44
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
16 50 +1:29 96
Sprint 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 16 +0:36 16
GC 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
18 59 +1:46 43
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
19 61 +1:54 171
Sprint 20 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 26 +0:46 152
Sprint 20 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
21 48 +1:28 151
GC 22 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
22 63 +3:30 101
Sprint 26 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:00
23 12 +0:33 41
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
24 7 +0:27 104
TT 31 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:00
25 79 +11:19 23
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
26 74 +10:05 121
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
27 32 +0:51 56
TT 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
28 77 +10:53 93
Sprint 26 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 57 +1:38 94
Classic 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 81 +13:13 193
Sprint 27 Eritrea ,, 0:00
31 87 +14:20 181
Sprint 24 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 40 +1:19 191
Climber 19 Eritrea ,, 0:00
33 67 +4:19 184
Sprint LI Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 82 +13:55 182
Sprint 30 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 15 +0:35 64
Classic 38 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
36 72 +9:56 102
TT 27 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:00
37 94 +18:16 185
TT 22 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
38 56 +1:35 204
Sprint 26 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
39 5 +0:25 26
TT 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
40 3 +0:19 62
TT 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
41 21 +0:38 1
Climber 27 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
42 13 +0:34 103
TT 22 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:00
43 42 +1:22 34
GC 23 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
44 75 +10:22 126
TT 22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
45 25 +0:42 13
Classic 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
46 8 +0:27 25
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
47 29 +0:47 91
GC 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
48 89 +14:35 51
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
49 35 +0:58 32
Climber 21 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
50 22 +0:42 14
Sprint 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
51 28 +0:47 11
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
52 46 +1:25 72
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
53 2 +0:19 162
GC 29 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 11 +0:31 22
GC 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
55 31 +0:47 205
TT 22 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
56 4 +0:23 65
TT 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 36 +1:02 92
GC 22 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 24 +0:42 36
GC 25 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
59 20 +0:38 2
Classic 21 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
60 14 +0:34 -
TT 25 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:00
61 23 +0:42 85
Climber 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
62 54 +1:32 74
GC 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
63 17 +0:36 105
GC 23 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis ,, 0:00
64 83 +13:58 146
Sprint 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
65 43 +1:22 52
GC 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
66 38 +1:16 124
Sprint 22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
67 19 +0:36 82
GC 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
68 47 +1:27 76
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
69 37 +1:13 201
Classic 22 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
70 93 +17:47 66
TT 26 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
71 58 +1:40 5
TT 21 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
72 34 +0:54 54
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
73 85 +14:05 165
TT 30 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
74 52 +1:31 71
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
75 86 +14:19 203
TT 23 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
76 60 +1:49 111
Climber 28 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
77 95 +18:19 132
Climber 22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
78 71 +9:32 174
TT 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 66 +3:52 202
Classic 22 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
80 39 +1:19 63
TT 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
81 41 +1:21 15
Sprint 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
82 64 +3:40 83
Sprint 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
83 91 +15:43 113
Sprint 21 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
84 78 +10:53 95
Sprint 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
85 84 +14:02 135
Sprint 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
86 65 +3:47 173
Climber 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
87 96 +18:44 186
Climber 19 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
88 51 +1:30 161
GC 22 St. George Continental Cycling Team 0:14 0:14
89 80 +12:04 172
Sprint 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:14
90 90 +15:32 176
Sprint 31 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:14
91 49 +1:28 166
Sprint 24 St. George Continental Cycling Team 0:19 0:19
92 68 +4:34 144
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 0:24 0:24
93 99 +24:29 175
GC 24 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:24
94 98 +22:48 145
GC GAO Peng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 0:26 0:26
95 88 +14:25 133
Climber 21 Giant Cycling Team 0:28 0:28
96 70 +7:06 141
Sprint 31 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 0:31 0:31
97 62 +2:12 73
Sprint 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:31
98 97 +18:49 192
Sprint 21 Eritrea 1:15 1:15
99 92 +17:37 86
Sprint 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:37 1:37
DNS 122
Sprint 28 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum -