Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»10th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

2019  Prologue  »  Wuxi  ›  Wuxi   (5.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0042 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy142053.9516:076:07
22+0:02163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team51253.6590:020:02
33+0:08165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team3752.8000:080:08
44+0:13111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin552.1050:130:13
55+0:133 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team452.105,,0:13
66+0:15122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling351.8320:150:15
77+0:1561 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè251.832,,0:15
88+0:15166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team151.832,,0:15
99+0:16161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team51.6970:160:16
1010+0:17112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin51.5620:170:17
1111+0:1743 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy51.562,,0:17
1212+0:17164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team51.562,,0:17
1313+0:1845 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy51.4290:180:18
1414+0:18115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin51.429,,0:18
1515+0:21134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club51.0310:210:21
1616+0:241 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team50.6390:240:24
1717+0:2474 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk50.639,,0:24
1818+0:25175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling50.5100:250:25
1919+0:2541 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy50.510,,0:25
2020+0:2571 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk50.510,,0:25
2121+0:26141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team50.3820:260:26
2222+0:2635 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence50.382,,0:26
2323+0:27131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club50.2540:270:27
2424+0:2762 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè50.254,,0:27
2525+0:27113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin50.254,,0:27
2626+0:272 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team50.254,,0:27
2727+0:284 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team50.1270:280:28
2828+0:2836 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence50.127,,0:28
2929+0:29171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling50.0000:290:29
3030+0:2972 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk50.000,,0:29
3131+0:29123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling50.000,,0:29
3232+0:2975 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk50.000,,0:29
3333+0:30144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team49.8740:300:30
3434+0:3146 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy49.7490:310:31
3535+0:3151 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM49.749,,0:31
3636+0:3115 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49.749,,0:31
3737+0:31114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin49.749,,0:31
3838+0:3226 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH49.6240:320:32
3939+0:33121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling49.5000:330:33
4040+0:3491 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team49.3770:340:34
4141+0:34162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team49.377,,0:34
4242+0:3414 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49.377,,0:34
4343+0:3513 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49.2540:350:35
4444+0:3554 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM49.254,,0:35
4545+0:3523 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH49.254,,0:35
4646+0:3525 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH49.254,,0:35
4747+0:35125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling49.254,,0:35
4848+0:36116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin49.1320:360:36
4949+0:36133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club49.132,,0:36
5050+0:3773 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk49.0100:370:37
5151+0:3795 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team49.010,,0:37
5252+0:3855 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM48.8890:380:38
5353+0:3824 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH48.889,,0:38
5454+0:38184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team48.889,,0:38
5555+0:3956 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM48.7680:390:39
5656+0:3992 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team48.768,,0:39
5757+0:4093 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team48.6490:400:40
5858+0:4011 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec48.649,,0:40
5959+0:40174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling48.649,,0:40
6060+0:4052 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM48.649,,0:40
6161+0:4182 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team48.5290:410:41
6262+0:41153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team48.529,,0:41
6363+0:4231 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence48.4110:420:42
6464+0:4312 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec48.2930:430:43
6565+0:4332 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence48.293,,0:43
6666+0:4376 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk48.293,,0:43
6767+0:44202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China48.1750:440:44
6868+0:4421 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH48.175,,0:44
6969+0:44124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling48.175,,0:44
7070+0:46132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club47.9420:460:46
7171+0:4764 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè47.8260:470:47
7272+0:48101 Yi Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team47.7110:480:48
7373+0:4896 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team47.711,,0:48
7474+0:48136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club47.711,,0:48
7575+0:49135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club47.5960:490:49
7676+0:4933 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence47.596,,0:49
7777+0:49173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling47.596,,0:49
7878+0:4985 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team47.596,,0:49
7979+0:4963 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè47.596,,0:49
8080+0:50126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling47.4820:500:50
8181+0:5053 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM47.482,,0:50
8282+0:5034 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence47.482,,0:50
8383+0:5081 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team47.482,,0:50
8484+0:52185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team47.2550:520:52
8585+0:54151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team47.0310:540:54
8686+0:54143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team47.031,,0:54
8787+0:54152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team47.031,,0:54
8888+0:54181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team47.031,,0:54
8989+0:5584 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team46.9190:550:55
9090+0:56191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team46.8090:560:56
9191+0:5694 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team46.809,,0:56
9292+0:58145 Li Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team46.5880:580:58
9393+0:58206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China46.588,,0:58
9494+1:00176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling46.3701:001:00
9595+1:0065 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè46.370,,1:00
9696+1:00203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China46.370,,1:00
9797+1:0022 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH46.370,,1:00
9898+1:0066 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè46.370,,1:00
9999+1:005 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team46.370,,1:00
100100+1:01192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team46.2621:011:01
101101+1:02105 Xue Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team46.1541:021:02
102102+1:0283 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team46.154,,1:02
103103+1:0444 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy45.9401:041:04
104104+1:05183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team45.8331:051:05
105105+1:05154 Huang Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team45.833,,1:05
106106+1:06104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team45.7271:061:06
107107+1:06193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team45.727,,1:06
108108+1:06103 Gao Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 20Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team45.727,,1:06
109109+1:06182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team45.727,,1:06
110110+1:07204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China45.6221:071:07
111111+1:09194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team45.4131:091:09
112112+1:1186 Zhu Yi Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team45.2051:111:11
113113+1:12172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling45.1031:121:12
114114+1:12201 To Cheuk HeiHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China45.103,,1:12
115115+1:17142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team44.5951:171:17
116116+1:18155 Wang Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team44.4941:181:18
117117+1:26102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team43.7091:261:26
118118+1:35205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China42.8571:351:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
142 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy36:076:07
2163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team0:020:02
3165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team0:080:08
4111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin0:130:13
53 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:13
6122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:150:15
761 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:15
8166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:15
9161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team0:160:16
10112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin0:170:17
1143 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:17
12164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:17
1345 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:180:18
14115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin,,0:18
15134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club0:210:21
161 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:240:24
1774 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:24
18175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:250:25
1941 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:25
2071 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:25
21141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:260:26
2235 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:26
23131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club0:270:27
2462 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:27
25113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,0:27
262 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:27
274 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:280:28
2836 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:28
29171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling0:290:29
3072 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:29
31123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:29
3275 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:29
33144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:300:30
3446 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy0:310:31
3551 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:31
3615 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:31
37114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:31
3826 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH0:320:32
39121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:330:33
4091 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team0:340:34
41162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:34
4214 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:34
4313 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:350:35
4454 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:35
4523 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:35
4625 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:35
47125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:35
48116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin0:360:36
49133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,0:36
5073 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk0:370:37
5195 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:37
5255 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:380:38
5324 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:38
54184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:38
5556 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:390:39
5692 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:39
5793 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team0:400:40
5811 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:40
59174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:40
6052 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:40
6182 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team0:410:41
62153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:41
6331 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence0:420:42
6412 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:430:43
6532 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:43
6676 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:43
67202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China0:440:44
6821 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,0:44
69124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:44
70132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club0:460:46
7164 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:470:47
72101 Yi Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team0:480:48
7396 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:48
74136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:48
75135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club0:490:49
7633 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:49
77173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:49
7885 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:49
7963 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:49
80126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:500:50
8153 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:50
8234 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:50
8381 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,0:50
84185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team0:520:52
85151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:540:54
86143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:54
87152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:54
88181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:54
8984 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team0:550:55
90191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:560:56
9194 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:56
92145 Li Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:580:58
93206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:58
94176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling1:001:00
9565 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:00
96203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,1:00
9722 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,1:00
9866 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:00
995 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:00
100192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:011:01
101105 Xue Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:021:02
10283 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,1:02
10344 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy1:041:04
104183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team1:051:05
105154 Huang Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:05
106104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:061:06
107193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,1:06
108103 Gao Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 20Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,1:06
109182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:06
110204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China1:071:07
111194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:091:09
11286 Zhu Yi Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team1:111:11
113172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling1:121:12
114201 To Cheuk HeiHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,1:12
115142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:171:17
116155 Wang Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:181:18
117102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:261:26
118205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China1:351:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
17+0:1561 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6:226:22
212+0:17164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team0:020:02
318+0:25175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:100:10
419+0:2541 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
531+0:29123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:140:14
632+0:2975 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:14
742+0:3414 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:190:19
848+0:36116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin0:210:21
955+0:3956 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:240:24
1056+0:3992 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:24
1159+0:40174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:250:25
1261+0:4182 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team0:260:26
1362+0:41153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:26
1465+0:4332 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:280:28
1567+0:44202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China0:290:29
1672+0:48101 Yi Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team0:330:33
1773+0:4896 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:33
1874+0:48136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:33
1976+0:4933 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:340:34
2077+0:49173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:34
2178+0:4985 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:34
2280+0:50126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:350:35
2387+0:54152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:390:39
2489+0:5584 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team0:400:40
2591+0:5694 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:410:41
2693+0:58206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China0:430:43
2794+1:00176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling0:450:45
2896+1:00203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:45
2997+1:0022 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,0:45
30101+1:02105 Xue Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team0:470:47
31102+1:0283 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:47
32103+1:0444 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:490:49
33105+1:05154 Huang Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:500:50
34106+1:06104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team0:510:51
35107+1:06193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:51
36108+1:06103 Gao Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 20Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:51
37110+1:07204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China0:520:52
38111+1:09194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:540:54
39112+1:1186 Zhu Yi Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team0:560:56
40113+1:12172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling0:570:57
41114+1:12201 To Cheuk HeiHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:57
42116+1:18155 Wang Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:031:03
43118+1:35205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China1:201:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 9th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 53.951 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wuxi › Wuxi
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Race ranking position
190th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0875 sec.