2020
2018
»
«

2019»10th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Wuxi  ›  Wuxi   (88.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
133+0:3611 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14201:51:201:51:20
21+0:00163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team512,,0:00
316+0:2835 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence37,,0:00
484+0:58185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team5,,0:00
54+0:163 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4,,0:00
629+0:3572 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk3,,0:00
758+0:4693 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team2,,0:00
817+0:3041 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy1,,0:00
921+0:31175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
1094+1:0622 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,0:00
1156+0:4556 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1211+0:2343 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
13101+1:0883 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
146+0:2161 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
1545+0:41125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
1635+0:3751 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1744+0:4154 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1841+0:4014 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
19104+1:11183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
2030+0:3575 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
217+0:21122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
2259+0:46174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
2349+0:42133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
2431+0:35171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
2564+0:4912 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
2618+0:30113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,0:00
2772+0:5496 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
289+0:22164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
2924+0:32141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
3013+0:24115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin,,0:00
3195+1:06176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
3271+0:5364 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
3339+0:3826 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:00
34106+1:12193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
3589+1:0184 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
3646+0:4125 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:00
3761+0:47153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
3822+0:3162 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
39103+1:1044 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
40117+1:41205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,0:00
4132+0:35123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
425+0:19111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin,,0:00
4319+0:3074 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
442+0:0642 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
45116+1:32102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
4660+0:4652 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
4790+1:02191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
4863+0:4831 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
493+0:14165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
50113+1:18172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
5150+0:42116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin,,0:00
5212+0:23112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin,,0:00
538+0:21166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
5475+0:55173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
5547+0:4123 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
56110+1:13204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
5776+0:5533 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
5815+0:27134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
5925+0:33131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6085+1:00181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
6136+0:3746 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
6214+0:2445 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
6377+0:55135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
64102+1:08105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
6570+0:52132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6667+0:5021 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,0:00
6726+0:332 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
6865+0:4976 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
6978+0:5585 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
7042+0:4091 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
7123+0:3171 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
7251+0:4395 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
7381+0:5681 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
7480+0:56126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
7596+1:0665 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
7679+0:5563 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
77112+1:1786 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
78111+1:15194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
79105+1:11154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
8097+1:06203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
8152+0:4373 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
8227+0:3436 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
8353+0:44184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
8410+0:22161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
8537+0:3715 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
8682+0:5634 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
8792+1:04206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
8857+0:4592 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
8934+0:36144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
9068+0:50202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
9183+0:5653 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
9286+1:00151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
93107+1:12182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
9498+1:065 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
95100+1:07192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
9673+0:54136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
9754+0:4455 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
9828+0:344 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
9962+0:4782 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
10020+0:301 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
10169+0:50124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
10274+0:54101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
103108+1:12104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
10466+0:4932 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
10593+1:04145 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
106115+1:23142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
10787+1:00143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
10891+1:0294 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
10948+0:4113 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
110109+1:12103 Gao ZifanKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 20Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
11199+1:0666 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
11238+0:37114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:00
11340+0:39121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
114118+2:32155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:081:08
11555+0:4424 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH0:000:00
11688+1:00152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
11743+0:40162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
118114+1:18201 To Cheuk HeiHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲1163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team31:57:211:57:21..
21▼142 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:060:06..
33-165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team0:140:14..
45▲13 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:160:16..
54▼1111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin0:190:19..
67▲161 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:210:21..
76▼1122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:21..
88-166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:21..
912▲3164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team0:220:22..
109▼1161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:22..
1111-43 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:230:23..
1210▼2112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin,,0:23..
1314▲1115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin0:240:24..
1413▼145 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:24..
1515-134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club0:270:27..
1622▲635 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence0:280:28..
1719▲241 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy0:300:30..
1825▲7113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,0:30..
1917▼274 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:30..
2016▼41 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:30..
2118▼3175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:310:31..
2224▲262 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:31..
2320▼371 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:31..
2421▼3141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team0:320:32..
2523▼2131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club0:330:33..
2626-2 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:33..
2728▲136 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence0:340:34..
2827▼14 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:34..
2930▲172 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk0:350:35..
3032▲275 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:35..
3129▼2171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,0:35..
3231▼1123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:35..
3358▲2511 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:360:36..
3433▼1144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:36..
3535-51 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:370:37..
3634▼246 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:37..
3736▼115 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:37..
3837▼1114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:37..
3938▼126 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH0:380:38..
4039▼1121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:390:39..
4142▲114 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:400:40..
4240▼291 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:40..
4341▼2162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:40..
4444-54 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:410:41..
4547▲2125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:41..
4646-25 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:41..
4745▼223 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:41..
4843▼513 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:41..
4949-133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club0:420:42..
5048▼2116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin,,0:42..
5151-95 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team0:430:43..
5250▼273 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:43..
5354▲1184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team0:440:44..
5452▼255 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:44..
5553▼224 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:44..
5655▼156 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:450:45..
5756▼192 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:45..
5857▼193 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team0:460:46..
5959-174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:46..
6060-52 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:46..
6162▲1153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:470:47..
6261▼182 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:47..
6363-31 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence0:480:48..
6464-12 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:490:49..
6566▲176 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:49..
6665▼132 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:49..
6768▲121 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH0:500:50..
6867▼1202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:50..
6969-124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:50..
7070-132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club0:520:52..
7171-64 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:530:53..
7273▲196 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:540:54..
7374▲1136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:54..
7472▼2101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:54..
7577▲2173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:550:55..
7676-33 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:55..
7775▼2135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:55..
7878-85 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:55..
7979-63 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:55..
8080-126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:560:56..
8183▲281 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,0:56..
8282-34 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:56..
8381▼253 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:56..
8484-185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team0:580:58..
8588▲3181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:001:00..
8685▼1151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:00..
8786▼1143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,1:00..
8887▼1152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:00..
8989-84 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team1:011:01..
9090-191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:021:02..
9191-94 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:02..
9293▲1206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China1:041:04..
9392▼1145 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,1:04..
9497▲322 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH1:061:06..
9594▼1176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,1:06..
9695▼165 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:06..
9796▼1203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,1:06..
9899▲15 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:06..
9998▼166 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:06..
100100-192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:071:07..
101102▲183 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team1:081:08..
102101▼1105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,1:08..
103103-44 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy1:101:10..
104104-183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:111:11..
105105-154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:11..
106107▲1193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:121:12..
107109▲2182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,1:12..
108106▼2104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,1:12..
109108▼1103 Gao ZifanKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 20Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,1:12..
110110-204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China1:131:13..
111111-194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:151:15..
112112-86 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team1:171:17..
113113-172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling1:181:18..
114114-201 To Cheuk HeiHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,1:18..
115115-142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1:231:23..
116117▲1102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:321:32..
117118▲1205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China1:411:41..
118116▼2155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team2:322:32..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team15+15
211 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+14
33 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team11+11
435 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence10+10
5185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team8+8
6113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin5+5
772 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk5+5
841 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy4+4
993 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team4+4
1062 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3+3
11175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling2+2
12164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team1+1
1322 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:2161 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:57:421:57:42
22-9+0:22164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team0:010:01
34▲117+0:3041 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy0:090:09
43▼121+0:31175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:100:10
56▲130+0:3575 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk0:140:14
65▼132+0:35123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:14
77-41+0:4014 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:190:19
88-50+0:42116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin0:210:21
99-56+0:4556 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:240:24
1010-57+0:4592 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:24
1111-59+0:46174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:250:25
1213▲161+0:47153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:260:26
1312▼162+0:4782 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:26
1414-66+0:4932 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:280:28
1515-68+0:50202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China0:290:29
1617▲172+0:5496 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:330:33
1718▲173+0:54136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:33
1816▼274+0:54101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:33
1920▲175+0:55173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:340:34
2019▼176+0:5533 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:34
2121-78+0:5585 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:34
2222-80+0:56126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:350:35
2323-88+1:00152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:390:39
2424-89+1:0184 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team0:400:40
2525-91+1:0294 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:410:41
2626-92+1:04206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China0:430:43
2729▲294+1:0622 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH0:450:45
2827▼195+1:06176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,0:45
2928▼197+1:06203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:45
3031▲1101+1:0883 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team0:470:47
3130▼1102+1:08105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:47
3232-103+1:1044 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:490:49
3333-105+1:11154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:500:50
3435▲1106+1:12193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:510:51
3534▼1108+1:12104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:51
3636-109+1:12103 Gao ZifanKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 20Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:51
3737-110+1:13204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China0:520:52
3838-111+1:15194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:540:54
3939-112+1:1786 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team0:560:56
4040-113+1:18172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling0:570:57
4141-114+1:18201 To Cheuk HeiHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:57
4243▲1117+1:41205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China1:201:20
4342▼1118+2:32155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team2:112:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- St George Continental Cycling Team 5:52:465:52:46
22- Israel Cycling Academy 0:100:10
33- Medellin 0:230:23
44- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:390:39
55- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 0:520:52
66- Team Novo Nordisk 0:530:53
77- Minsk Cycling Club 0:590:59
88- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:041:04
99- Team Sapura Cycling 1:091:09
1010- Delko Marseille Provence 1:111:11
1111- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:151:15
1212- Burgos-BH 1:171:17
1313- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 1:191:19
1415▲1 Hengxiang Cycling Team 1:251:25
1514▼1 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,,1:25
1616- Giant Cycling Team 1:551:55
1717- Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 1:591:59
1818- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 2:042:04
1919- Hong Kong China 2:172:17
2020- Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 2:312:31
2121- Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 2:382:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.856 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Wuxi Wuxi

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Race ranking position
190th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.