Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»10th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Hufuzhen  ›  Hufuzhen   (101k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
141+0:4512 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14202:14:062:14:06
21+0:00163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team512,,0:00
36+0:2543 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy37,,0:00
44+0:223 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5,,0:00
533+0:4211 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,0:00
685+1:04185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team3,,0:00
796+1:1222 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH2,,0:00
873+1:0096 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team1,,0:00
936+0:4351 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1057+0:5156 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
118+0:2761 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
1230+0:4172 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1316+0:3435 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1459+0:5293 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
1520+0:36113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,0:00
16100+1:1483 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
17103+1:17183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
1824+0:38141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
1946+0:4754 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2060+0:52174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
2121+0:37175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
2247+0:4723 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
2363+0:53153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
2444+0:4614 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
25107+1:19204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
2611+0:28164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
272+0:1242 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
28111+1:29142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
2918+0:3641 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3094+1:12176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
3148+0:4725 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:00
3289+1:0784 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
3361+0:5252 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
3451+0:48133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
3545+0:4713 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3649+0:47125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
3731+0:41123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
3877+1:01173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
393+0:20165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
4035+0:4346 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
415+0:25111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin,,0:00
4219+0:3674 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
4390+1:08191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
4426+0:39131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4514+0:30115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin,,0:00
4625+0:39171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
4755+0:5024 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:00
4895+1:12203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
4972+1:00101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
5015+0:33134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
51101+1:16151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
5242+0:4691 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
5323+0:3762 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
547+0:27122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5554+0:5055 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
5680+1:02126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5781+1:0253 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
5813+0:3045 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
59104+1:17154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
60109+1:2386 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
61110+1:24172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
6229+0:4036 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
6340+0:45121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
6434+0:42144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
65108+1:21194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
6617+0:361 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
6770+0:58132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
68102+1:1644 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
6964+0:5431 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
70114+1:47205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,0:00
7127+0:392 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
7222+0:3771 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
7339+0:4426 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:00
7483+1:02181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
759+0:27166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
7675+1:01135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
7756+0:50184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
7852+0:4973 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
7979+1:0163 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
8028+0:404 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
8167+0:56202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
8292+1:10145 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
8393+1:10206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
8484+1:0281 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
8571+0:5964 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
86113+1:38102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
8797+1:1266 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
8882+1:0234 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
8966+0:5576 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
9032+0:4175 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
9158+0:5192 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
9291+1:0894 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
9365+0:5532 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
9412+0:29112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin,,0:00
9562+0:5382 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
9669+0:56124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
97105+1:18193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
9810+0:28161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
9953+0:4995 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
10078+1:0185 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
10168+0:5621 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,0:00
10286+1:06143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
103106+1:18182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
10438+0:43114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:00
10599+1:13192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
10650+0:48116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin,,0:00
10737+0:4315 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
10887+1:0665 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
10974+1:00136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
11088+1:06152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
11176+1:0133 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
11243+0:46162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
11398+1:125 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
114112+1:38104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team0:200:20
115115+2:58155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:20
116116+3:28105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team2:142:14
117117+3:32103 Gao ZifanKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 20Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,2:14
DNF+ -4:11:21201 To Cheuk HeiHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team34:11:214:11:21
22-42 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:120:12
33-165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team0:200:20
44-3 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:220:22
55-111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin0:250:25
611▲543 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:25
77-122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:270:27
86▼261 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:27
98▼1166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:27
1010-161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team0:280:28
119▼2164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:28
1212-112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin0:290:29
1314▲145 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:300:30
1413▼1115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin,,0:30
1515-134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club0:330:33
1616-35 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence0:340:34
1720▲31 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:360:36
1817▼141 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:36
1919-74 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:36
2018▼2113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,0:36
2121-175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:370:37
2223▲171 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:37
2322▼162 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:37
2424-141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:380:38
2531▲6171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling0:390:39
2625▼1131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:39
2726▼12 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:39
2828-4 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:400:40
2927▼236 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:40
3029▼172 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk0:410:41
3132▲1123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:41
3230▼275 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:41
3333-11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:420:42
3434-144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:42
3536▲146 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy0:430:43
3635▼151 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:43
3737-15 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:43
3838-114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:43
3939-26 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH0:440:44
4040-121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:450:45
4164▲2312 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:45
4242-91 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team0:460:46
4343-162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:46
4441▼314 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:46
4548▲313 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:470:47
4644▼254 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:47
4747-23 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:47
4846▼225 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:47
4945▼4125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:47
5050-116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin0:480:48
5149▼2133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,0:48
5252-73 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk0:490:49
5351▼295 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:49
5454-55 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:500:50
5555-24 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:50
5653▼3184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:50
5756▼156 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:510:51
5857▼192 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:51
5958▼193 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team0:520:52
6059▼1174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:52
6160▼152 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:52
6262-82 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team0:530:53
6361▼2153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:53
6463▼131 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence0:540:54
6566▲132 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:550:55
6665▼176 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:55
6768▲1202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China0:560:56
6867▼121 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,0:56
6969-124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:56
7070-132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club0:580:58
7171-64 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:590:59
7274▲2101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:001:00
7372▼196 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:00
7473▼1136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,1:00
7577▲2135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1:011:01
7676-33 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,1:01
7775▼2173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,1:01
7878-85 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,1:01
7979-63 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:01
8080-126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:021:02
8183▲253 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:02
8282-34 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,1:02
8385▲2181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:02
8481▼381 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,1:02
8584▼1185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team1:041:04
8687▲1143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:061:06
8796▲965 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:06
8888-152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:06
8989-84 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team1:071:07
9090-191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:081:08
9191-94 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:08
9293▲1145 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:101:10
9392▼1206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,1:10
9495▲1176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling1:121:12
9597▲2203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,1:12
9694▼222 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,1:12
9799▲266 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:12
9898-5 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:12
99100▲1192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:131:13
100101▲183 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team1:141:14
10186▼15151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:161:16
102103▲144 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,1:16
103104▲1183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team1:171:17
104105▲1154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:17
105106▲1193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:181:18
106107▲1182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:18
107110▲3204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China1:191:19
108111▲3194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:211:21
109112▲386 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team1:231:23
110113▲3172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling1:241:24
111115▲4142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:291:29
112108▼4104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:381:38
113116▲3102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,1:38
114117▲3205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China1:471:47
115118▲3155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team2:582:58
116102▼14105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team3:283:28
117109▼8103 Gao ZifanKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 20Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team3:323:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team27+12
22-11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+6
33-3 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team19+8
4-12 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+14
55-185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team13+5
6-65 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10+10
7-43 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy10+10
84▼435 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence10-
9-181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team6+6
106▼4113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin5-
117▼472 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk5-
128▼441 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy4-
139▼493 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team4-
1410▼462 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3-
15-96 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team3+3
1611▼5175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling2-
17-171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling2+2
18-51 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2+2
1912▼7164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team1-
20-56 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1+1
2113▼822 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+0:2761 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:11:484:11:48
22-11+0:28164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team0:010:01
33-18+0:3641 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy0:090:09
44-21+0:37175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:100:10
56▲131+0:41123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:140:14
65▼132+0:4175 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:14
77-44+0:4614 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:190:19
88-50+0:48116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin0:210:21
99-57+0:5156 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:240:24
1010-58+0:5192 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:24
1111-60+0:52174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:250:25
1213▲162+0:5382 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team0:260:26
1312▼163+0:53153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:26
1414-65+0:5532 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:280:28
1515-67+0:56202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China0:290:29
1618▲272+1:00101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team0:330:33
1716▼173+1:0096 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:33
1817▼174+1:00136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:33
1920▲176+1:0133 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:340:34
2019▼177+1:01173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:34
2121-78+1:0185 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:34
2222-80+1:02126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:350:35
2323-88+1:06152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:390:39
2424-89+1:0784 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team0:400:40
2525-91+1:0894 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:410:41
2626-93+1:10206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China0:430:43
2728▲194+1:12176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling0:450:45
2829▲195+1:12203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:45
2927▼296+1:1222 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,0:45
3030-100+1:1483 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team0:470:47
3132▲1102+1:1644 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:490:49
3233▲1104+1:17154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:500:50
3334▲1105+1:18193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:510:51
3437▲3107+1:19204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China0:520:52
3538▲3108+1:21194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:540:54
3639▲3109+1:2386 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team0:560:56
3740▲3110+1:24172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling0:570:57
3835▼3112+1:38104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:111:11
3942▲3114+1:47205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China1:201:20
4043▲3115+2:58155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team2:312:31
4131▼10116+3:28105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team3:013:01
4236▼6117+3:32103 Gao ZifanKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 20Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team3:053:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- St George Continental Cycling Team  12:35:04 12:35:04
22- Israel Cycling Academy 0:100:10
33- Medellin 0:230:23
44- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:390:39
55- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 0:520:52
66- Team Novo Nordisk 0:530:53
77- Minsk Cycling Club 0:590:59
88- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:041:04
99- Team Sapura Cycling 1:091:09
1010- Delko Marseille Provence 1:111:11
1111- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:151:15
1212- Burgos-BH 1:171:17
1313- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 1:191:19
1414- Hengxiang Cycling Team 1:251:25
1515- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,,1:25
1616- Giant Cycling Team 1:551:55
1717- Terengganu Cycling Team 1:591:59
1818- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 2:042:04
1919- Hong Kong China 2:172:17
2021▲1 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 2:382:38
2120▼1 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 2:512:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.19 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hufuzhen › Hufuzhen
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Race ranking position
190th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05791 sec.