1 41 +0:45 12
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14 20 2:14:06
2 1 +0:00 163
Sprint 24 St George Continental Cycling Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 6 +0:25 43
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:22 3
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:00
5 33 +0:42 11
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4 ,, 0:00
6 85 +1:04 185
Sprint 29 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
7 96 +1:12 22
Sprint 20 Burgos - BH 2 ,, 0:00
8 73 +1:00 96
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 36 +0:43 51
Sprint 26 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
10 57 +0:51 56
Sprint 21 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
11 8 +0:27 61
Sprint 21 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
12 30 +0:41 72
Sprint 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
13 16 +0:34 35
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
14 59 +0:52 93
Sprint 24 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 20 +0:36 113
Sprint 34 Medellín ,, 0:00
16 100 +1:14 83
Sprint 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 103 +1:17 183
Sprint 27 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 24 +0:38 141
Sprint 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 46 +0:47 54
GC 25 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
20 60 +0:52 174
Sprint 21 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
21 21 +0:37 175
Sprint 21 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
22 47 +0:47 23
Classic 22 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
23 63 +0:53 153
TT YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 44 +0:46 14
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
25 107 +1:19 204
TT 19 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
26 11 +0:28 164
Sprint 19 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 2 +0:12 42
TT 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
28 111 +1:29 142
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 18 +0:36 41
Sprint 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
30 94 +1:12 176
GC 19 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
31 48 +0:47 25
Classic 31 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
32 89 +1:07 84
Sprint 21 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 61 +0:52 52
GC 28 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
34 51 +0:48 133
Sprint 29 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
35 45 +0:47 13
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
36 49 +0:47 125
Sprint 25 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
37 31 +0:41 123
GC 20 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
38 77 +1:01 173
GC 21 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
39 3 +0:20 165
TT 27 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
40 35 +0:43 46
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
41 5 +0:25 111
GC 43 Medellín ,, 0:00
42 19 +0:36 74
TT 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
43 90 +1:08 191
Sprint 26 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 26 +0:39 131
Sprint 31 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
45 14 +0:30 115
Sprint 31 Medellín ,, 0:00
46 25 +0:39 171
Sprint 23 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
47 55 +0:50 24
GC 31 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
48 95 +1:12 203
TT 20 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
49 72 +1:00 101
TT YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
50 15 +0:33 134
TT 34 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
51 101 +1:16 151
TT LIU Hao Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
52 42 +0:46 91
Sprint 27 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
53 23 +0:37 62
Sprint 26 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
54 7 +0:27 122
Sprint 30 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
55 54 +0:50 55
GC 24 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
56 80 +1:02 126
GC 20 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
57 81 +1:02 53
Sprint 23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
58 13 +0:30 45
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
59 104 +1:17 154
Sprint 21 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 109 +1:23 86
Sprint 22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
61 110 +1:24 172
Classic 22 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
62 29 +0:40 36
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
63 40 +0:45 121
Sprint 27 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
64 34 +0:42 144
TT BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 108 +1:21 194
Sprint LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 17 +0:36 1
GC 33 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
67 70 +0:58 132
GC 36 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
68 102 +1:16 44
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
69 64 +0:54 31
Classic 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
70 114 +1:47 205
Classic 21 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
71 27 +0:39 2
Classic 28 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
72 22 +0:37 71
GC 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
73 39 +0:44 26
Climber 28 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
74 83 +1:02 181
Sprint 23 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
75 9 +0:27 166
Sprint 25 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
76 75 +1:01 135
Sprint 24 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
77 56 +0:50 184
TT 24 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
78 52 +0:49 73
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
79 79 +1:01 63
Sprint 31 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
80 28 +0:40 4
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
81 67 +0:56 202
TT 20 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
82 92 +1:10 145
TT LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 93 +1:10 206
TT 19 Hong Kong China ,, 0:00
84 84 +1:02 81
TT 23 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
85 71 +0:59 64
Sprint 23 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
86 113 +1:38 102
Sprint 23 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
87 97 +1:12 66
GC 24 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
88 82 +1:02 34
Classic 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
89 66 +0:55 76
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
90 32 +0:41 75
TT 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
91 58 +0:51 92
TT 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
92 91 +1:08 94
Classic 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
93 65 +0:55 32
Climber 21 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
94 12 +0:29 112
TT 27 Medellín ,, 0:00
95 62 +0:53 82
TT 21 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
96 69 +0:56 124
Sprint 27 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
97 105 +1:18 193
Sprint 21 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 0:00
98 10 +0:28 161
GC 23 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
99 53 +0:49 95
GC 24 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
100 78 +1:01 85
Climber 22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
101 68 +0:56 21
Sprint 30 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
102 86 +1:06 143
Sprint 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:00
103 106 +1:18 182
Sprint 33 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
104 38 +0:43 114
Climber 33 Medellín ,, 0:00
105 99 +1:13 192
GC 25 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 0:00
106 50 +0:48 116
Climber 22 Medellín ,, 0:00
107 37 +0:43 15
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
108 87 +1:06 65
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:00
109 74 +1:00 136
Sprint 19 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
110 88 +1:06 152
Sprint 22 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
111 76 +1:01 33
Classic 21 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
112 43 +0:46 162
Sprint 28 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
113 98 +1:12 5
Sprint 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
114 112 +1:38 104
Sprint ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 0:20 0:20
115 115 +2:58 155
Sprint 19 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:20
116 116 +3:28 105
Sprint 21 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 2:14 2:14
117 117 +3:32 103
Sprint GAO Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 20 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team ,, 2:14
DNF 201
Classic 20 Hong Kong China -