The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 163 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 14 | 20 | 2:24:31 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:33 | 43 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 72 | +1:15 | 185 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:39 | 122 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 30 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:36 | 3 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 41 | +1:00 | 12 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 36 | +0:58 | 51 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 93 | +1:27 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 17 | +0:49 | 35 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 24 | +0:53 | 141 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 101 | +1:33 | 193 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 30 | +0:56 | 72 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 86 | +1:23 | 191 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 26 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 21 | +0:51 | 113 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 57 | +1:06 | 56 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Mattia Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 21 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 23 | +0:52 | 62 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 26 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 67 | +1:11 | 21 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 82 | +1:17 | 181 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 96 | +1:29 | 83 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 60 | +1:07 | 174 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 9 | +0:42 | 61 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 26 | +0:54 | 131 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 47 | +1:02 | 23 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 32 | +0:56 | 75 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 105 | +1:34 | 204 | TT | HO Kwun Hei Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 81 | +1:17 | 34 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 59 | +1:07 | 93 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 35 | +0:58 | 46 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 75 | +1:16 | 33 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 71 | +1:15 | 96 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 13 | +0:43 | 115 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 31 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 92 | +1:27 | 203 | TT | CHOI Kwan Lok Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 7 | +0:40 | 111 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 43 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 27 | +0:54 | 2 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 28 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 51 | +1:03 | 133 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 63 | +1:08 | 153 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 48 | +1:02 | 25 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 46 | +1:02 | 54 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 31 | +0:56 | 123 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 49 | +1:02 | 125 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 106 | +1:36 | 194 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 64 | +1:09 | 31 | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 4 | +0:35 | 165 | TT | VINK Michael St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 45 | +1:02 | 13 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 19 | +0:51 | 175 | Sprint | ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 12 | +0:43 | 164 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 44 | +1:01 | 14 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 40 | +1:00 | 121 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 42 | +1:01 | 91 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 61 | +1:07 | 52 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 85 | +1:22 | 84 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 94 | +1:27 | 5 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 39 | +0:59 | 26 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 34 | +0:57 | 144 | TT | BAI Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 76 | +1:16 | 173 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 2 | +0:27 | 42 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 68 | +1:13 | 132 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 37 | +0:58 | 15 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 110 | +1:44 | 142 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 91 | +1:27 | 176 | GC | AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 29 | +0:55 | 36 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 80 | +1:17 | 53 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 20 | +0:51 | 74 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 114 | +2:02 | 205 | TT | LAI Chun Kin Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 84 | +1:21 | 143 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 107 | +1:38 | 86 | Sprint | ZHU Yi Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 78 | +1:16 | 63 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 31 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 70 | +1:15 | 101 | TT | YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 16 | +0:49 | 41 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 18 | +0:51 | 1 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 33 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 98 | +1:31 | 44 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 83 | +1:17 | 81 | Sprint | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 8 | +0:42 | 45 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 100 | +1:32 | 154 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 21 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 55 | +1:05 | 24 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 113 | +1:53 | 102 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 53 | +1:04 | 95 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 90 | +1:25 | 206 | TT | NG Sum Lui Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 66 | +1:11 | 202 | TT | NG Pak Hang Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 79 | +1:17 | 126 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 22 | +0:52 | 71 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 50 | +1:03 | 116 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Medellín | 22 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 52 | +1:04 | 73 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 28 | +0:55 | 4 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 25 | +0:54 | 171 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 87 | +1:23 | 94 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 97 | +1:31 | 151 | TT | LIU Hao Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 33 | +0:57 | 11 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 99 | +1:32 | 183 | Sprint | AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 73 | +1:15 | 136 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 108 | +1:39 | 172 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 58 | +1:06 | 92 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 112 | +1:53 | 104 | TT | ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 15 | +0:48 | 134 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 56 | +1:05 | 184 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 104 | +1:33 | 182 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 38 | +0:58 | 114 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 14 | +0:44 | 112 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 27 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 62 | +1:08 | 82 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 54 | +1:05 | 55 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 11 | +0:43 | 161 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 74 | +1:16 | 135 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 95 | +1:28 | 192 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 77 | +1:16 | 85 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 10 | +0:42 | 166 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 43 | +1:01 | 162 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 65 | +1:10 | 32 | Climber | CARR Simon Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 89 | +1:25 | 145 | Climber | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 69 | +1:14 | 64 | Sprint | KUSABA Keigo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 115 | +3:25 | 155 | Sprint | WANG Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
111 | 109 | +1:39 | 66 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:12 | ||||
112 | 102 | +1:33 | 65 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:12 | ||||
113 | 88 | +1:23 | 124 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:12 | ||||
114 | 103 | +1:33 | 152 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
115 | 116 | +4:01 | 105 | Sprint | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
116 | 111 | +1:49 | 76 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
DNF | 103 | Sprint | GAO Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 20 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 163 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 3 | 6:35:37 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 42 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 43 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 165 | TT | VINK Michael St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 3 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 30 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 111 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 43 | Medellín | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 45 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 166 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 161 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 164 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 31 | Medellín | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 112 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 27 | Medellín | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 134 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 35 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 1 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 33 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 175 | Sprint | ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 74 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 113 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 71 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 62 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 26 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 141 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 171 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 131 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 2 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 28 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 4 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 36 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 72 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 123 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 75 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 11 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 144 | TT | BAI Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 46 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 51 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 15 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 114 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 26 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 121 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 12 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 91 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 162 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 14 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 13 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 54 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 23 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 25 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 125 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 116 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Medellín | 22 | Medellín | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 133 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 73 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 95 | GC | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 55 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 24 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 184 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 56 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Mattia Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 21 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 92 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 93 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 174 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 52 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 82 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 153 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 31 | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 32 | Climber | CARR Simon Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 202 | TT | NG Pak Hang Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 21 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 132 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | KUSABA Keigo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 101 | TT | YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
72 | 85 | ▲13 | 185 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 135 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 173 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 85 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 31 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 126 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 53 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 34 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 181 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 143 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 84 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 191 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 26 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 94 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
88 | 69 | ▼19 | 124 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 145 | Sprint | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 206 | TT | NG Sum Lui Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 176 | GC | AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 203 | TT | CHOI Kwan Lok Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 5 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 192 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 83 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 151 | TT | LIU Hao Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
98 | 102 | ▲4 | 44 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | 183 | Sprint | AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 154 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 21 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 193 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
102 | 87 | ▼15 | 65 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:33 | .. | |||
103 | 88 | ▼15 | 152 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 1:33 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 182 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 1:33 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 204 | TT | HO Kwun Hei Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | 194 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 86 | Sprint | ZHU Yi Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 172 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
109 | 97 | ▼12 | 66 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
111 | 66 | ▼45 | 76 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
112 | 112 | - | 104 | Sprint | ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
113 | 113 | - | 102 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:53 | .. | |||
114 | 114 | - | 205 | Sprint | LAI Chun Kin Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
115 | 115 | - | 155 | Sprint | WANG Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
116 | 116 | - | 105 | Sprint | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 4:01 4:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 163 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 49 | +49 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | +26 | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 43 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | +23 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 185 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | +23 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 11 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | +20 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 12 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | +19 | |
7 | - | 122 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 30 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 13 | +13 | ||
8 | 8 | - | 35 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 12 | +12 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 65 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 10 | +10 | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 | +7 | |
11 | 21 | ▲10 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 7 | +7 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 181 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
13 | - | 45 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 113 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | 5 | +5 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 72 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5 | +5 | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 51 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 5 | +5 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 93 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
18 | - | 5 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
19 | - | 115 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 31 | Medellín | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 175 | Sprint | ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 62 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 26 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3 | +3 | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 171 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 96 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 164 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
25 | - | 141 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 6:36:19 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 164 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 41 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 175 | Sprint | ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 123 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 75 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 14 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 116 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Medellín | 22 | Medellín | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 56 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Mattia Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 21 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 92 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 174 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 82 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 153 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 32 | Climber | CARR Simon Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 202 | TT | NG Pak Hang Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 101 | TT | YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 96 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 136 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 33 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 173 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 85 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 126 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 94 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 206 | TT | NG Sum Lui Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 176 | GC | AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 203 | TT | CHOI Kwan Lok Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:45 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:45 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 154 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 21 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
33 | 23 | ▼10 | 152 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:51 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 204 | TT | HO Kwun Hei Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 194 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 86 | Sprint | ZHU Yi Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 172 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 104 | Classic | ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
39 | 39 | - | 205 | Classic | LAI Chun Kin Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | 155 | Classic | WANG Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | 105 | Classic | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 3:19 3:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | St George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 19:48:37 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Medellín | CT | 0:23 0:23 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | PCT | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 0:53 0:53 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | 1:04 1:04 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 1:15 1:15 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Burgos - BH | PCT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 1:25 1:25 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | CT | ,, 1:25 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 1:55 1:55 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | CT | 2:04 2:04 | .. |
19 | - | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | CT | 2:38 2:38 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | CT | 2:51 2:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 October 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:48.576 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:117 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:149
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: