2020
2018
»
«

2019»10th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

2019  Stage 4  »  Suzhou  ›  Suzhou   (116k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+0:4712 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14202:30:582:30:58
222+0:5111 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
33+0:2943 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy37,,0:00
457+1:0656 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5,,0:00
51+0:00163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team4,,0:00
692+1:2722 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH3,,0:00
785+1:23191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2,,0:00
895+1:2983 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team1,,0:00
973+1:15185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
104+0:343 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
1132+0:5672 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1227+0:53141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
1337+0:5851 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
149+0:4261 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
1560+1:07174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
1670+1:1464 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
1759+1:0793 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
18100+1:33193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
1920+0:50113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,0:00
2061+1:0752 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2149+1:02125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
2218+0:4935 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
2348+1:0225 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:00
246+0:39122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
2534+0:5675 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
2667+1:1121 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,0:00
2746+1:0254 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2819+0:4962 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
2972+1:1596 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
3036+0:5846 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3116+0:4841 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3296+1:31151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
3390+1:27176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
34103+1:34204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
357+0:40111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin,,0:00
3613+0:43115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin,,0:00
3798+1:32183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
3823+0:51175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
3963+1:08153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
4084+1:2284 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
4180+1:1734 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
4245+1:0213 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
4391+1:27203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
4440+0:5926 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:00
4551+1:03133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4647+1:0223 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
4724+0:5174 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
4828+0:54171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
4941+1:00121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5074+1:15173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
515+0:35165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
5254+1:0555 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
538+0:4245 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5433+0:56123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5577+1:1663 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
562+0:2742 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5726+0:522 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
5868+1:13132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
5964+1:0931 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
60108+1:44142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
6171+1:15101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
6238+0:5815 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6381+1:17181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
6452+1:0473 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
65106+1:39172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
6655+1:0524 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:00
6731+0:5536 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
6829+0:54131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6983+1:21143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
7075+1:1633 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
7142+1:0191 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
7299+1:32154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
7393+1:275 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
7466+1:11202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
75114+2:02205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,0:00
76104+1:36194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
7725+0:5271 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
7821+0:511 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
7987+1:23124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
8078+1:17126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
8112+0:43164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
8286+1:2394 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
8389+1:25206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
8497+1:3144 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
8582+1:1781 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
86101+1:3365 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
8776+1:1685 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
8835+0:57144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
8979+1:1753 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
9014+0:44112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin,,0:00
9117+0:48134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
9288+1:25145 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
93109+1:4976 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
9444+1:0114 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
9562+1:0882 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
9650+1:03116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin,,0:00
9753+1:0495 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
9830+0:554 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
9910+0:42166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
10056+1:05184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
101102+1:33182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
10211+0:43161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
103113+1:53102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
10458+1:0692 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
105112+1:53104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
10665+1:1032 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
10739+0:58114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:00
108107+1:3966 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
109116+4:01105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
11094+1:28192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
111111+1:51152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:180:18
112110+1:51135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club0:380:38
11369+1:13136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club0:000:00
11443+1:01162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
115115+3:25155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
116105+1:3886 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team39:06:359:06:35..
22-42 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:270:27..
33-43 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:290:29..
45▲13 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:340:34..
54▼1165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team0:350:35..
66-122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:390:39..
77-111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin0:400:40..
88-45 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:420:42..
99-61 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:42..
1010-166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:42..
1111-161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team0:430:43..
1212-164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:43..
1313-115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin,,0:43..
1414-112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin0:440:44..
1541▲2612 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:470:47..
1616-41 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy0:480:48..
1715▼2134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:48..
1817▼135 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence0:490:49..
1923▲462 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:49..
2021▲1113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin0:500:50..
2118▼31 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:510:51..
2233▲1111 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:51..
2319▼4175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:51..
2420▼474 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:51..
2522▼371 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk0:520:52..
2627▲12 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:52..
2724▼3141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team0:530:53..
2825▼3171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling0:540:54..
2926▼3131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:54..
3028▼24 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:550:55..
3129▼236 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:55..
3230▼272 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk0:560:56..
3331▼2123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:56..
3432▼275 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:56..
3534▼1144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team0:570:57..
3635▼146 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy0:580:58..
3736▼151 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:58..
3837▼115 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:58..
3938▼1114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:58..
4039▼126 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH0:590:59..
4140▼1121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:001:00..
4242-91 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team1:011:01..
4343-162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:01..
4444-14 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:01..
4545-13 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:021:02..
4646-54 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:02..
4747-23 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,1:02..
4848-25 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,1:02..
4949-125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:02..
5050-116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin1:031:03..
5151-133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,1:03..
5252-73 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk1:041:04..
5353-95 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:04..
5454-55 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:051:05..
5555-24 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,1:05..
5656-184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,1:05..
5757-56 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:061:06..
5858-92 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:06..
5959-93 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team1:071:07..
6060-174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,1:07..
6161-52 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:07..
6262-82 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team1:081:08..
6363-153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:08..
6464-31 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence1:091:09..
6565-32 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence1:101:10..
6666-202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China1:111:11..
6767-21 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,1:11..
6868-132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club1:131:13..
6973▲4136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,1:13..
7069▼164 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:141:14..
7170▼1101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:151:15..
7271▼196 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:15..
7372▼1185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,1:15..
7476▲2173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,1:15..
7575-33 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence1:161:16..
7677▲185 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,1:16..
7778▲163 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:16..
7879▲1126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:171:17..
7980▲153 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:17..
8081▲134 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,1:17..
8182▲1181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,1:17..
8283▲181 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,1:17..
8384▲1143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1:211:21..
8485▲184 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team1:221:22..
8586▲1191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:231:23..
8687▲194 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:23..
8788▲1124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:23..
8889▲1145 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1:251:25..
8990▲1206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,1:25..
9091▲1176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling1:271:27..
9192▲1203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,1:27..
9293▲122 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,1:27..
9394▲15 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:27..
9495▲1192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:281:28..
9596▲183 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team1:291:29..
9697▲1151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:311:31..
9798▲144 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,1:31..
9899▲1183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:321:32..
99100▲1154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:32..
100101▲1193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:331:33..
101102▲165 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:33..
102104▲2182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,1:33..
103105▲2204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China1:341:34..
104106▲2194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:361:36..
105107▲286 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team1:381:38..
106108▲2172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling1:391:39..
107109▲266 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:39..
108110▲2142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1:441:44..
109111▲276 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk1:491:49..
11074▼36135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1:511:51..
111103▼8152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:51..
112112-104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:531:53..
113113-102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,1:53..
114114-205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China2:022:02..
115115-155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team3:253:25..
116116-105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team4:014:01..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team55+6
26▲412 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38+19
33-43 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy33+10
45▲111 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32+12
52▼33 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team30+4
64▼2185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team25+2
77-122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling13-
88-35 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence12-
911▲222 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH12+5
109▼165 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10-
1121▲1062 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8+5
1210▼241 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy8+1
13-56 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8+8
1414-113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin6+1
1512▼3181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team6-
1613▼345 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy5-
17-135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club5+5
1815▼372 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk5-
1916▼351 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5-
2017▼393 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team4-
21-191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4+4
2218▼45 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4-
2319▼4115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin3-
2420▼4175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling3-
25-2 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3+3
26-136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club3+3
27-83 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team3+3
2822▼6171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling2-
2923▼696 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team2-
3024▼6164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team1-
3125▼6141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1-
32-173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-9+0:4261 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè9:07:179:07:17
22-12+0:43164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team0:010:01
33-16+0:4841 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy0:060:06
44-23+0:51175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:090:09
55-33+0:56123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:140:14
66-34+0:5675 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:14
77-44+1:0114 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:190:19
88-50+1:03116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin0:210:21
99-57+1:0656 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:240:24
1010-58+1:0692 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:24
1111-60+1:07174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:250:25
1212-62+1:0882 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team0:260:26
1313-63+1:08153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:26
1414-65+1:1032 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:280:28
1515-66+1:11202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China0:290:29
1618▲269+1:13136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club0:310:31
1716▼171+1:15101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team0:330:33
1817▼172+1:1596 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:33
1920▲174+1:15173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:33
2019▼175+1:1633 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:340:34
2121-76+1:1685 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:34
2222-78+1:17126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:350:35
2323-84+1:2284 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team0:400:40
2424-86+1:2394 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:410:41
2525-89+1:25206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China0:430:43
2626-90+1:27176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling0:450:45
2727-91+1:27203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:45
2828-92+1:2722 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,0:45
2929-95+1:2983 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team0:470:47
3030-97+1:3144 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:490:49
3131-99+1:32154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:500:50
3232-100+1:33193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:510:51
3334▲1103+1:34204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China0:520:52
3435▲1104+1:36194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:540:54
3536▲1105+1:3886 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team0:560:56
3637▲1106+1:39172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling0:570:57
3733▼4111+1:51152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:091:09
3838-112+1:53104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:111:11
3939-114+2:02205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China1:201:20
4040-115+3:25155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team2:432:43
4141-116+4:01105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team3:193:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- St George Continental Cycling Team  27:21:31 27:21:31
22- Israel Cycling Academy 0:100:10
33- Medellin 0:230:23
44- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:390:39
55- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 0:520:52
66- Team Novo Nordisk 0:530:53
77- Minsk Cycling Club 0:590:59
88- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:041:04
99- Team Sapura Cycling 1:091:09
1010- Delko Marseille Provence 1:111:11
1111- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:151:15
1212- Burgos-BH 1:171:17
1313- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 1:191:19
1414- Hengxiang Cycling Team 1:251:25
1515- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,,1:25
1616- Giant Cycling Team 1:551:55
1717- Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 1:591:59
1818- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 2:042:04
1919- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2:172:17
2020- Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 2:382:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 46.103 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Suzhou › Suzhou

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Race ranking position
190th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.