Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»10th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

2019  Stage 4  »  Suzhou  ›  Suzhou   (116k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+0:4712 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14202:30:582:30:58
222+0:5111 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
33+0:2943 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy37,,0:00
457+1:0656 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5,,0:00
51+0:00163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team4,,0:00
692+1:2722 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH3,,0:00
785+1:23191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2,,0:00
895+1:2983 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team1,,0:00
973+1:15185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
104+0:343 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
1132+0:5672 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1227+0:53141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
1337+0:5851 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
149+0:4261 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
1560+1:07174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
1670+1:1464 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
1759+1:0793 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
18100+1:33193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
1920+0:50113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,0:00
2061+1:0752 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2149+1:02125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
2218+0:4935 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
2348+1:0225 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:00
246+0:39122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
2534+0:5675 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
2667+1:1121 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,0:00
2746+1:0254 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2819+0:4962 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
2972+1:1596 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
3036+0:5846 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3116+0:4841 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3296+1:31151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
3390+1:27176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
34103+1:34204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
357+0:40111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin,,0:00
3613+0:43115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin,,0:00
3798+1:32183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
3823+0:51175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
3963+1:08153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
4084+1:2284 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
4180+1:1734 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
4245+1:0213 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
4391+1:27203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
4440+0:5926 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:00
4551+1:03133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4647+1:0223 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
4724+0:5174 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
4828+0:54171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
4941+1:00121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5074+1:15173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
515+0:35165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
5254+1:0555 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
538+0:4245 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5433+0:56123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5577+1:1663 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
562+0:2742 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5726+0:522 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
5868+1:13132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
5964+1:0931 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
60108+1:44142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
6171+1:15101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
6238+0:5815 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6381+1:17181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
6452+1:0473 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
65106+1:39172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
6655+1:0524 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:00
6731+0:5536 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
6829+0:54131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6983+1:21143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
7075+1:1633 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
7142+1:0191 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
7299+1:32154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
7393+1:275 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
7466+1:11202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
75114+2:02205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,0:00
76104+1:36194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
7725+0:5271 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
7821+0:511 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
7987+1:23124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
8078+1:17126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
8112+0:43164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
8286+1:2394 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
8389+1:25206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
8497+1:3144 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
8582+1:1781 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
86101+1:3365 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
8776+1:1685 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
8835+0:57144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
8979+1:1753 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
9014+0:44112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin,,0:00
9117+0:48134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
9288+1:25145 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
93109+1:4976 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
9444+1:0114 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
9562+1:0882 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
9650+1:03116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin,,0:00
9753+1:0495 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
9830+0:554 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
9910+0:42166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
10056+1:05184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
101102+1:33182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
10211+0:43161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
103113+1:53102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
10458+1:0692 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
105112+1:53104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
10665+1:1032 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
10739+0:58114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:00
108107+1:3966 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
109116+4:01105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
11094+1:28192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
111111+1:51152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:180:18
112110+1:51135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club0:380:38
11369+1:13136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club0:000:00
11443+1:01162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
115115+3:25155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
116105+1:3886 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team39:06:359:06:35
22-42 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:270:27
33-43 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:290:29
45▲13 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:340:34
54▼1165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team0:350:35
66-122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:390:39
77-111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin0:400:40
88-45 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:420:42
99-61 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:42
1010-166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:42
1111-161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team0:430:43
1212-164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:43
1313-115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin,,0:43
1414-112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin0:440:44
1541▲2612 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:470:47
1616-41 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy0:480:48
1715▼2134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:48
1817▼135 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence0:490:49
1923▲462 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:49
2021▲1113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin0:500:50
2118▼31 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:510:51
2233▲1111 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:51
2319▼4175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:51
2420▼474 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:51
2522▼371 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk0:520:52
2627▲12 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:52
2724▼3141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:530:53
2825▼3171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling0:540:54
2926▼3131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:54
3028▼24 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:550:55
3129▼236 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:55
3230▼272 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk0:560:56
3331▼2123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:56
3432▼275 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:56
3534▼1144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:570:57
3635▼146 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy0:580:58
3736▼151 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:58
3837▼115 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:58
3938▼1114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:58
4039▼126 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH0:590:59
4140▼1121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:001:00
4242-91 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team1:011:01
4343-162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:01
4444-14 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:01
4545-13 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:021:02
4646-54 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:02
4747-23 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,1:02
4848-25 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,1:02
4949-125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:02
5050-116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin1:031:03
5151-133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,1:03
5252-73 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk1:041:04
5353-95 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:04
5454-55 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:051:05
5555-24 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,1:05
5656-184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:05
5757-56 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:061:06
5858-92 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:06
5959-93 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team1:071:07
6060-174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,1:07
6161-52 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:07
6262-82 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team1:081:08
6363-153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:08
6464-31 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence1:091:09
6565-32 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence1:101:10
6666-202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China1:111:11
6767-21 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,1:11
6868-132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club1:131:13
6973▲4136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,1:13
7069▼164 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:141:14
7170▼1101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:151:15
7271▼196 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:15
7372▼1185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:15
7476▲2173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,1:15
7575-33 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence1:161:16
7677▲185 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,1:16
7778▲163 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:16
7879▲1126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:171:17
7980▲153 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:17
8081▲134 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,1:17
8182▲1181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:17
8283▲181 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,1:17
8384▲1143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:211:21
8485▲184 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team1:221:22
8586▲1191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:231:23
8687▲194 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:23
8788▲1124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:23
8889▲1145 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:251:25
8990▲1206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,1:25
9091▲1176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling1:271:27
9192▲1203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,1:27
9293▲122 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,1:27
9394▲15 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:27
9495▲1192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:281:28
9596▲183 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team1:291:29
9697▲1151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:311:31
9798▲144 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,1:31
9899▲1183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team1:321:32
99100▲1154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:32
100101▲1193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:331:33
101102▲165 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:33
102104▲2182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:33
103105▲2204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China1:341:34
104106▲2194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:361:36
105107▲286 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team1:381:38
106108▲2172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling1:391:39
107109▲266 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:39
108110▲2142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:441:44
109111▲276 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk1:491:49
11074▼36135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1:511:51
111103▼8152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:51
112112-104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:531:53
113113-102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,1:53
114114-205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China2:022:02
115115-155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team3:253:25
116116-105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team4:014:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team55+6
26▲412 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38+19
33-43 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy33+10
45▲111 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32+12
52▼33 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team30+4
64▼2185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team25+2
77-122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling13-
88-35 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence12-
911▲222 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH12+5
109▼165 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10-
1121▲1062 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8+5
1210▼241 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy8+1
13-56 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8+8
1414-113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin6+1
1512▼3181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team6-
1613▼345 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy5-
17-135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club5+5
1815▼372 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk5-
1916▼351 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5-
2017▼393 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team4-
21-191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4+4
2218▼45 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4-
2319▼4115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin3-
2420▼4175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling3-
25-2 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3+3
26-136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club3+3
27-83 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team3+3
2822▼6171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling2-
2923▼696 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team2-
3024▼6164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team1-
3125▼6141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1-
32-173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-9+0:4261 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè9:07:179:07:17
22-12+0:43164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team0:010:01
33-16+0:4841 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy0:060:06
44-23+0:51175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:090:09
55-33+0:56123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:140:14
66-34+0:5675 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:14
77-44+1:0114 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:190:19
88-50+1:03116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin0:210:21
99-57+1:0656 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:240:24
1010-58+1:0692 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:24
1111-60+1:07174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:250:25
1212-62+1:0882 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team0:260:26
1313-63+1:08153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:26
1414-65+1:1032 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:280:28
1515-66+1:11202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China0:290:29
1618▲269+1:13136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club0:310:31
1716▼171+1:15101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team0:330:33
1817▼172+1:1596 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:33
1920▲174+1:15173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:33
2019▼175+1:1633 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:340:34
2121-76+1:1685 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:34
2222-78+1:17126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:350:35
2323-84+1:2284 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team0:400:40
2424-86+1:2394 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:410:41
2525-89+1:25206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China0:430:43
2626-90+1:27176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling0:450:45
2727-91+1:27203 Choi Kwan LokHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:45
2828-92+1:2722 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,0:45
2929-95+1:2983 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team0:470:47
3030-97+1:3144 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:490:49
3131-99+1:32154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:500:50
3232-100+1:33193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:510:51
3334▲1103+1:34204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China0:520:52
3435▲1104+1:36194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:540:54
3536▲1105+1:3886 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team0:560:56
3637▲1106+1:39172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling0:570:57
3733▼4111+1:51152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:091:09
3838-112+1:53104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team1:111:11
3939-114+2:02205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China1:201:20
4040-115+3:25155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team2:432:43
4141-116+4:01105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team3:193:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- St George Continental Cycling Team  27:21:31 27:21:31
22- Israel Cycling Academy 0:100:10
33- Medellin 0:230:23
44- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:390:39
55- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 0:520:52
66- Team Novo Nordisk 0:530:53
77- Minsk Cycling Club 0:590:59
88- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:041:04
99- Team Sapura Cycling 1:091:09
1010- Delko Marseille Provence 1:111:11
1111- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:151:15
1212- Burgos-BH 1:171:17
1313- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 1:191:19
1414- Hengxiang Cycling Team 1:251:25
1515- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,,1:25
1616- Giant Cycling Team 1:551:55
1717- Terengganu Cycling Team 1:591:59
1818- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 2:042:04
1919- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2:172:17
2020- Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 2:382:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 46.103 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Suzhou › Suzhou
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Race ranking position
190th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.15402 sec.