The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | +0:39 | 35 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 14 | 20 | 2:59:55 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:28 | 3 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 6 | +0:38 | 61 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 163 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 26 | +0:58 | 51 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 36 | +1:03 | 133 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 29 | +1:01 | 14 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 23 | +0:56 | 72 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 39 | +1:06 | 56 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Mattia Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 21 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 43 | +1:15 | 185 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 19 | +0:53 | 141 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 4 | +0:29 | 43 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:49 | 62 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 26 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 40 | +1:07 | 52 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 34 | +1:02 | 125 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 31 | +1:02 | 54 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 14 | +0:50 | 113 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 32 | +1:02 | 23 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 30 | +1:02 | 13 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 8 | +0:40 | 111 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 43 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 28 | +0:59 | 26 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 20 | +0:54 | 171 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 54 | +1:36 | 194 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 49 | +1:17 | 34 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 52 | +1:27 | 5 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 24 | +0:56 | 123 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 45 | +1:16 | 33 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 5 | +0:35 | 165 | TT | VINK Michael St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 51 | +1:23 | 124 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 44 | +1:15 | 173 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 47 | +1:17 | 126 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 55 | +1:39 | 172 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 22 | +0:55 | 36 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 12 | +0:43 | 115 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 31 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 17 | +0:51 | 74 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 25 | +0:58 | 46 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 46 | +1:16 | 63 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 31 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 33 | +1:02 | 25 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 18 | +0:52 | 2 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 28 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 16 | +0:51 | 71 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 2 | +0:27 | 42 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 15 | +0:51 | 1 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 33 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 37 | +1:04 | 73 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 9 | +0:42 | 45 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 10 | +0:42 | 166 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 50 | +1:17 | 181 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 27 | +0:58 | 114 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 38 | +1:05 | 55 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 11 | +0:43 | 161 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 21 | +0:55 | 4 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 41 | +1:09 | 31 | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 42 | +1:10 | 32 | Climber | CARR Simon Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +1:28 | 192 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 35 | +1:03 | 116 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Medellín | 22 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 48 | +1:17 | 53 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 66 | +3:41 | 153 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
57 | 64 | +3:40 | 93 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:33 | ||||
58 | 59 | +3:30 | 144 | TT | BAI Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 2:33 | ||||
59 | 57 | +3:21 | 12 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
60 | 72 | +4:07 | 193 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 2:34 | ||||
61 | 71 | +4:01 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | ,, 2:34 | ||||
62 | 70 | +3:56 | 84 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 2:34 | ||||
63 | 69 | +3:51 | 81 | Sprint | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 2:34 | ||||
64 | 67 | +3:45 | 21 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 2:34 | ||||
65 | 58 | +3:22 | 134 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:34 | ||||
66 | 60 | +3:34 | 121 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 2:34 | ||||
67 | 63 | +3:39 | 24 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | ,, 2:34 | ||||
68 | 61 | +3:35 | 91 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:34 | ||||
69 | 73 | +4:23 | 76 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:34 | ||||
70 | 68 | +3:47 | 132 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:34 | ||||
71 | 62 | +3:38 | 95 | GC | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:34 | ||||
72 | 56 | +3:18 | 112 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 27 | Medellín | ,, 2:34 | ||||
73 | 65 | +3:40 | 92 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:34 | ||||
74 | 74 | +4:34 | 135 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
75 | 76 | +4:47 | 175 | Sprint | ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
76 | 78 | +5:01 | 184 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 3:56 | ||||
77 | 77 | +4:50 | 131 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 3:56 | ||||
78 | 79 | +5:29 | 65 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 3:56 | ||||
79 | 75 | +4:39 | 164 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 3:56 | ||||
80 | 81 | +7:12 | 15 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:14 6:14 | ||||
81 | 82 | +7:47 | 182 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 6:14 | ||||
82 | 80 | +7:10 | 75 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:14 | ||||
83 | 83 | +9:28 | 41 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 8:40 8:40 | ||||
84 | 84 | +11:09 | 66 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 9:30 9:30 | ||||
85 | 89 | +12:06 | 94 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 10:43 10:43 | ||||
86 | 92 | +12:12 | 83 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 10:43 | ||||
87 | 95 | +12:27 | 142 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 10:43 | ||||
88 | 90 | +12:08 | 145 | Sprint | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 10:43 | ||||
89 | 96 | +12:36 | 104 | Sprint | ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 10:43 | ||||
90 | 94 | +12:14 | 151 | TT | LIU Hao Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 10:43 | ||||
91 | 93 | +12:13 | 154 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 21 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 10:43 | ||||
92 | 88 | +12:06 | 191 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 26 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 10:43 | ||||
93 | 91 | +12:10 | 176 | GC | AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 10:43 | ||||
94 | 87 | +11:57 | 64 | Sprint | KUSABA Keigo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 10:43 | ||||
95 | 85 | +11:34 | 11 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 10:43 | ||||
96 | 86 | +11:44 | 162 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 10:43 | ||||
97 | 98 | +15:02 | 202 | TT | NG Pak Hang Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 13:51 13:51 | ||||
98 | 102 | +15:16 | 206 | TT | NG Sum Lui Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 13:51 | ||||
99 | 97 | +14:58 | 174 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 13:51 | ||||
100 | 103 | +15:22 | 44 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 13:51 | ||||
101 | 101 | +15:07 | 85 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 13:51 | ||||
102 | 99 | +15:05 | 96 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 13:51 | ||||
103 | 104 | +15:25 | 204 | TT | HO Kwun Hei Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 13:51 | ||||
104 | 100 | +15:06 | 101 | TT | YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 13:51 | ||||
105 | 105 | +15:44 | 102 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 13:51 | ||||
106 | 115 | +19:53 | 105 | Sprint | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 15:52 15:52 | ||||
107 | 109 | +17:11 | 143 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
108 | 107 | +16:59 | 136 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 15:52 | ||||
109 | 111 | +17:30 | 86 | Sprint | ZHU Yi Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
110 | 110 | +17:24 | 183 | Sprint | AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
111 | 113 | +17:54 | 205 | Sprint | LAI Chun Kin Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 15:52 | ||||
112 | 114 | +19:17 | 155 | Sprint | WANG Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
113 | 106 | +16:31 | 122 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 30 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 15:52 | ||||
114 | 108 | +17:00 | 82 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
115 | 112 | +17:43 | 152 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 15:52 | ||||
DNF | 203 | TT | CHOI Kwan Lok Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 163 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 3 | 12:06:30 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 42 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 165 | TT | VINK Michael St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 61 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
7 | 18 | ▲11 | 35 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 111 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 43 | Medellín | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 45 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 166 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 161 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 31 | Medellín | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 62 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 26 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
14 | 20 | ▲6 | 113 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 1 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 33 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
16 | 25 | ▲9 | 71 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 74 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 2 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 28 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
19 | 27 | ▲8 | 141 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
20 | 28 | ▲8 | 171 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 4 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
22 | 31 | ▲9 | 36 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
23 | 32 | ▲9 | 72 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
24 | 33 | ▲9 | 123 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
25 | 36 | ▲11 | 46 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
26 | 37 | ▲11 | 51 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
27 | 39 | ▲12 | 114 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
28 | 40 | ▲12 | 26 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
29 | 44 | ▲15 | 14 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
30 | 45 | ▲15 | 13 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
31 | 46 | ▲15 | 54 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
32 | 47 | ▲15 | 23 | Classic | FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
33 | 48 | ▲15 | 25 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
34 | 49 | ▲15 | 125 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
35 | 50 | ▲15 | 116 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Medellín | 22 | Medellín | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
36 | 51 | ▲15 | 133 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
37 | 52 | ▲15 | 73 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
38 | 54 | ▲16 | 55 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
39 | 57 | ▲18 | 56 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Mattia Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 21 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
40 | 61 | ▲21 | 52 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
41 | 64 | ▲23 | 31 | Classic | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
42 | 65 | ▲23 | 32 | Climber | CARR Simon Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
43 | 73 | ▲30 | 185 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
44 | 74 | ▲30 | 173 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
45 | 75 | ▲30 | 33 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
46 | 77 | ▲31 | 63 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 31 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
47 | 78 | ▲31 | 126 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
48 | 79 | ▲31 | 53 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
49 | 80 | ▲31 | 34 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
50 | 81 | ▲31 | 181 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
51 | 87 | ▲36 | 124 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
52 | 93 | ▲41 | 5 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
53 | 94 | ▲41 | 192 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
54 | 104 | ▲50 | 194 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
55 | 106 | ▲51 | 172 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
56 | 14 | ▼42 | 112 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 27 | Medellín | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
57 | 15 | ▼42 | 12 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
58 | 17 | ▼41 | 134 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
59 | 35 | ▼24 | 144 | TT | BAI Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
60 | 41 | ▼19 | 121 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
61 | 42 | ▼19 | 91 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
62 | 53 | ▼9 | 95 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
63 | 55 | ▼8 | 24 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
64 | 59 | ▼5 | 93 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
65 | 58 | ▼7 | 92 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
66 | 63 | ▼3 | 153 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 21 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 132 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
69 | 82 | ▲13 | 81 | GC | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
70 | 84 | ▲14 | 84 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
71 | 92 | ▲21 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
72 | 100 | ▲28 | 193 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |||
73 | 109 | ▲36 | 76 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
74 | 110 | ▲36 | 135 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
75 | 12 | ▼63 | 164 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
76 | 23 | ▼53 | 175 | Sprint | ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
77 | 29 | ▼48 | 131 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
78 | 56 | ▼22 | 184 | TT | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
79 | 101 | ▲22 | 65 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
80 | 34 | ▼46 | 75 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
81 | 38 | ▼43 | 15 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7:12 7:12 | .. | |||
82 | 102 | ▲20 | 182 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
83 | 16 | ▼67 | 41 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:28 9:28 | .. | |||
84 | 107 | ▲23 | 66 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |||
85 | 22 | ▼63 | 11 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
86 | 43 | ▼43 | 162 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 11:44 11:44 | .. | |||
87 | 70 | ▼17 | 64 | Sprint | KUSABA Keigo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 11:57 11:57 | .. | |||
88 | 85 | ▼3 | 191 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 26 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 12:06 12:06 | .. | |||
89 | 86 | ▼3 | 94 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 12:06 | .. | |||
90 | 88 | ▼2 | 145 | Classic | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
91 | 90 | ▼1 | 176 | GC | AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | 12:10 12:10 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 83 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 12:12 12:12 | .. | |||
93 | 99 | ▲6 | 154 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 21 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 151 | TT | LIU Hao Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |||
95 | 108 | ▲13 | 142 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||
96 | 112 | ▲16 | 104 | Sprint | ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |||
97 | 60 | ▼37 | 174 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 14:58 14:58 | .. | |||
98 | 66 | ▼32 | 202 | TT | NG Pak Hang Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 15:02 15:02 | .. | |||
99 | 72 | ▼27 | 96 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||
100 | 71 | ▼29 | 101 | TT | YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
101 | 76 | ▼25 | 85 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |||
102 | 89 | ▼13 | 206 | TT | NG Sum Lui Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | 15:16 15:16 | .. | |||
103 | 97 | ▼6 | 44 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |||
104 | 103 | ▼1 | 204 | TT | HO Kwun Hei Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | 15:25 15:25 | .. | |||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | 102 | Sprint | HOU Weijie Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 15:44 15:44 | .. | |||
106 | 6 | ▼100 | 122 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 30 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 16:31 16:31 | .. | |||
107 | 69 | ▼38 | 136 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | 16:59 16:59 | .. | |||
108 | 62 | ▼46 | 82 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |||
109 | 83 | ▼26 | 143 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |||
110 | 98 | ▼12 | 183 | Sprint | AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 17:24 17:24 | .. | |||
111 | 105 | ▼6 | 86 | Sprint | ZHU Yi Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 17:30 17:30 | .. | |||
112 | 111 | ▼1 | 152 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 17:43 17:43 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 205 | Sprint | LAI Chun Kin Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 17:54 17:54 | .. | |||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | WANG Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19:17 19:17 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19:53 19:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 163 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 63 | +63 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 42 | +42 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 12 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 38 | +38 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 33 | +33 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | +32 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 35 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | +26 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 185 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 26 | +26 | |
8 | 26 | ▲18 | 136 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | 13 | +13 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 122 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 30 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 13 | +13 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 12 | +12 | |
11 | 19 | ▲8 | 51 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 11 | +11 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 10 | +10 | |
13 | - | 61 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 10 | +10 | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 56 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Mattia Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 21 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 10 | +10 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 62 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 26 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 8 | +8 | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 8 | +8 | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 41 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 | +8 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 113 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | 6 | +6 | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 181 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 45 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | +5 | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 135 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | +5 | |
22 | - | 133 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | +5 | ||
23 | - | 14 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | +4 | ||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 93 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 191 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 26 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 115 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 31 | Medellín | 3 | +3 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 2 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 28 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 83 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
31 | - | 143 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
32 | - | 154 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 21 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
33 | 24 | ▼9 | 175 | Sprint | ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 171 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
35 | - | 71 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | +1 | ||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 141 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 173 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
38 | 30 | ▼8 | 164 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 12:07:08 | .. | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 123 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 14 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 116 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Medellín | 22 | Medellín | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 56 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Mattia Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 21 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | 32 | Climber | CARR Simon Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
7 | 19 | ▲12 | 173 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
8 | 20 | ▲12 | 33 | Classic | DELETTRE Alexandre Delko Marseille Provence | 21 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
9 | 22 | ▲13 | 126 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
10 | 34 | ▲24 | 194 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
11 | 36 | ▲25 | 172 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 92 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 153 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |
14 | 23 | ▲9 | 84 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |
15 | 28 | ▲13 | 22 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
16 | 32 | ▲16 | 193 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |
17 | 2 | ▼15 | 164 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |
18 | 4 | ▼14 | 175 | Sprint | ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |
19 | 6 | ▼13 | 75 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |
20 | 3 | ▼17 | 41 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 94 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 176 | GC | AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |
23 | 29 | ▲6 | 83 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 154 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 21 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |
25 | 38 | ▲13 | 104 | Sprint | ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |
26 | 11 | ▼15 | 174 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 14:20 14:20 | .. | |
27 | 15 | ▼12 | 202 | TT | NG Pak Hang Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 14:24 14:24 | .. | |
28 | 18 | ▼10 | 96 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 14:27 14:27 | .. | |
29 | 17 | ▼12 | 101 | TT | YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 14:28 14:28 | .. | |
30 | 21 | ▼9 | 85 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 206 | TT | NG Sum Lui Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | 14:38 14:38 | .. | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 44 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 14:44 14:44 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 204 | TT | HO Kwun Hei Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |
34 | 16 | ▼18 | 136 | Sprint | MAZUR Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | 16:21 16:21 | .. | |
35 | 12 | ▼23 | 82 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 86 | TT | ZHU Yi Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 16:52 16:52 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 152 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 17:05 17:05 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 205 | Sprint | LAI Chun Kin Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 17:16 17:16 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | WANG Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 18:39 18:39 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19:15 19:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | St George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 36:21:16 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Medellín | CT | 0:23 0:23 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | PCT | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 0:53 0:53 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | 1:04 1:04 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Burgos - BH | PCT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 3:49 3:49 | .. |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | CT | 5:12 5:12 | .. |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | 5:55 5:55 | .. |
15 | 7 | ▼8 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 6:07 6:07 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 9:06 9:06 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | CT | 14:41 14:41 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 17:46 17:46 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | CT | 26:03 26:03 | .. |
20 | - | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | CT | 41:16 41:16 | .. | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 43:50 43:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 October 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.619 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:121.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:82
- Vert. meters:1309
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: