Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»10th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

2019  Stage 6  »  Jinhu  ›  Jinhu   (73.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
185+11:2411 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14201:35:551:35:55
256+3:1312 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
32+0:233 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team37,,0:00
483+9:2541 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy5,,0:00
523+0:5672 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk4,,0:00
64+0:2943 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3,,0:00
743+1:15185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team2,,0:00
888+12:06191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1,,0:00
987+11:5764 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
1063+3:4093 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
1174+4:39164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
1213+0:4962 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
137+0:3935 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1439+1:0656 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1571+4:07193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
1690+12:10176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
1719+0:53141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
1872+4:2376 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1929+1:0114 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
206+0:3861 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
2126+0:5851 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2297+14:58174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
2331+1:0254 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2491+12:1283 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
25104+15:25204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
26106+16:31122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
2714+0:50113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,0:00
2870+4:0122 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,0:00
2999+15:0596 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
3066+3:4521 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,0:00
3148+1:1753 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
3254+1:36194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
33108+17:11143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
3433+1:0225 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:00
3565+3:41153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
3680+7:1075 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
3776+4:47175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
385+0:35165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
39109+17:24183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
4025+0:5846 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4144+1:15173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
4236+1:03133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4317+0:5174 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
4428+0:5926 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:00
4541+1:0931 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
4624+0:56123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
4795+12:27142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
4832+1:0223 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
4930+1:0213 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5012+0:43115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin,,0:00
5140+1:0752 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
528+0:40111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin,,0:00
5393+12:14151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
549+0:4245 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5546+1:1663 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
5698+15:02202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
57103+15:2244 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5845+1:1633 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
593+0:2742 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
6020+0:54171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
6177+4:50131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6218+0:522 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
63110+17:3086 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
6452+1:275 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
6521+0:554 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
6615+0:511 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
6781+7:1215 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6816+0:5171 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
6934+1:02125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
7069+3:5684 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
7147+1:17126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
7262+3:3924 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:00
7322+0:5536 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
74100+15:06101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
75107+16:59136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
7649+1:1734 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
7759+3:34121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
78114+19:53105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
79105+15:44102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
8064+3:4092 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
8173+4:34135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8268+3:5181 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
8367+3:47132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8438+1:0555 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
8558+3:22134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8692+12:13154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
8727+0:58114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:00
8835+1:03116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin,,0:00
89111+17:43152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
9037+1:0473 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
9110+0:42166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
9261+3:3895 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
9355+1:39172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
9450+1:17181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
9578+5:01184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
961+0:00163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
9742+1:1032 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
9889+12:08145 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
9953+1:28192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
10096+12:36104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
10182+7:47182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
10211+0:43161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
103101+15:0785 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
10457+3:18112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin,,0:00
10586+11:44162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
106113+19:17155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
10751+1:23124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
108102+15:16206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
10979+5:2965 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
11084+11:0966 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
111112+17:54205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,0:00
11260+3:3591 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
11394+12:2494 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:180:18
11475+4:41144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:111:11
DNS+ - 13:42:2582 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team125100 13:42:25 13:42:25
23▲13 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team85700:230:23
32▼142 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy70500:270:27
44-43 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy60360:290:29
55-165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team50280:350:35
66-61 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè40240:380:38
77-35 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence35200:390:39
88-111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin30180:400:40
99-45 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy25160:420:42
1010-166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team2014,,0:42
1111-161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team15120:430:43
1212-115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin1010,,0:43
1313-62 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè580:490:49
1414-113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin570:500:50
1515-1 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team560:510:51
1616-71 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk35,,0:51
1717-74 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk34,,0:51
1818-2 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team330:520:52
1919-141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team320:530:53
2020-171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling310:540:54
2121-4 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team30:550:55
2222-36 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3,,0:55
2323-72 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk30:560:56
2424-123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3,,0:56
2525-46 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy30:580:58
2626-51 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:58
2727-114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:58
2828-26 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH0:590:59
2929-14 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:011:01
3030-13 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:021:02
3131-54 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:02
3232-23 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,1:02
3333-25 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,1:02
3434-125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:02
3535-116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin1:031:03
3636-133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,1:03
3737-73 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk1:041:04
3838-55 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:051:05
3939-56 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:061:06
4040-52 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:071:07
4141-31 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence1:091:09
4242-32 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence1:101:10
4343-185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team1:151:15
4444-173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,1:15
4545-33 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence1:161:16
4646-63 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:16
4747-126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:171:17
4848-53 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:17
4949-34 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,1:17
5050-181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:17
5151-124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:231:23
5252-5 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:271:27
5353-192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:281:28
5454-194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:361:36
5555-172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling1:391:39
5657▲112 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:133:13
5756▼1112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin3:183:18
5858-134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club3:223:22
5960▲1121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3:343:34
6061▲191 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team3:353:35
6162▲195 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team3:383:38
6263▲124 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH3:393:39
6364▲193 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team3:403:40
6465▲192 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,3:40
6566▲1153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team3:413:41
6667▲121 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH3:453:45
6768▲1132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club3:473:47
6869▲181 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team3:513:51
6970▲184 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team3:563:56
7071▲122 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH4:014:01
7172▲1193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4:074:07
7273▲176 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk4:234:23
7374▲1135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club4:344:34
7475▲1164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team4:394:39
7559▼16144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team4:414:41
7676-175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling4:474:47
7777-131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club4:504:50
7878-184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team5:015:01
7979-65 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:295:29
8080-75 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk7:107:10
8181-15 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:127:12
8282-182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team7:477:47
8383-41 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy9:259:25
8484-66 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11:0911:09
8585-11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:2411:24
8686-162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team11:4411:44
8787-64 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11:5711:57
8888-191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team12:0612:06
8990▲1145 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team12:0812:08
9091▲1176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling12:1012:10
9192▲183 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team12:1212:12
9293▲1154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team12:1312:13
9394▲1151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team12:1412:14
9489▼594 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team12:2412:24
9595-142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team12:2712:27
9696-104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team12:3612:36
9797-174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling14:5814:58
9898-202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China15:0215:02
9999-96 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team15:0515:05
100100-101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team15:0615:06
101101-85 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team15:0715:07
102102-206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China15:1615:16
103103-44 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy15:2215:22
104104-204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China15:2515:25
105105-102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team15:4415:44
106106-122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling16:3116:31
107107-136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club16:5916:59
108109▲1143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team17:1117:11
109110▲1183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team17:2417:24
110111▲186 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team17:3017:30
111112▲1152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team17:4317:43
112113▲1205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China17:5417:54
113114▲1155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team19:1719:17
114115▲1105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team19:5319:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team63-
22-3 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team43+1
33-12 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41+3
44-43 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy33-
55-11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32-
66-35 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence26-
77-185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team26-
88-136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club13-
917▲841 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy13+5
109▼1122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling13-
1110▼122 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH12-
1211▼151 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM11-
1312▼165 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10-
1413▼161 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10-
1514▼156 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10-
1615▼162 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8-
1716▼172 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk8-
1818-113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin6-
1919-181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team6-
2020-45 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy5-
2121-135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club5-
2222-133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club5-
2323-14 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
2424-5 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4-
2525-93 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team4-
2626-191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4-
2727-115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin3-
2828-2 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3-
2933▲4175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling3-
3029▼183 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team3-
3132▲1154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team3-
3230▼296 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team3-
3331▼2143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team3-
3434-171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling2-
3535-71 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk1-
3636-141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1-
3737-173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling1-
3838-164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:3861 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 13:43:03 13:43:03
22-24+0:56123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:180:18
33-29+1:0114 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:230:23
44-35+1:03116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin0:250:25
55-39+1:0656 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:280:28
66-42+1:1032 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:320:32
77-44+1:15173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:370:37
88-45+1:1633 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:380:38
99-47+1:17126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:390:39
1010-54+1:36194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:580:58
1111-55+1:39172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling1:011:01
1212-64+3:4092 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team3:023:02
1313-65+3:41153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team3:033:03
1414-69+3:5684 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team3:183:18
1515-70+4:0122 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH3:233:23
1616-71+4:07193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team3:293:29
1717-74+4:39164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team4:014:01
1818-76+4:47175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling4:094:09
1919-80+7:1075 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk6:326:32
2020-83+9:2541 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy8:478:47
2122▲190+12:10176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling11:3211:32
2223▲191+12:1283 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team11:3411:34
2324▲192+12:13154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team11:3511:35
2421▼394+12:2494 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team11:4611:46
2525-96+12:36104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team11:5811:58
2626-97+14:58174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling14:2014:20
2727-98+15:02202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China14:2414:24
2828-99+15:0596 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team14:2714:27
2929-100+15:06101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team14:2814:28
3030-101+15:0785 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team14:2914:29
3131-102+15:16206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China14:3814:38
3232-103+15:2244 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy14:4414:44
3333-104+15:25204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China14:4714:47
3434-107+16:59136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club16:2116:21
3536▲1110+17:3086 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team16:5216:52
3637▲1111+17:43152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team17:0517:05
3738▲1112+17:54205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China17:1617:16
3839▲1113+19:17155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team18:3918:39
3940▲1114+19:53105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team19:1519:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- St George Continental Cycling Team  41:09:01 41:09:01
22- Israel Cycling Academy 0:100:10
33- Medellin 0:230:23
44- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:390:39
55- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 0:520:52
66- Team Novo Nordisk 0:530:53
77- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:041:04
88- Team Sapura Cycling 1:091:09
99- Delko Marseille Provence 1:111:11
1010- Burgos-BH 1:171:17
1111- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 1:191:19
1212- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:493:49
1313- Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 5:125:12
1414- Terengganu Cycling Team 5:555:55
1515- Minsk Cycling Club 6:076:07
1616- Hengxiang Cycling Team 9:069:06
1717- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 14:4114:41
1818- Giant Cycling Team 17:4617:46
1919- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 26:0326:03
2020- Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 41:1641:16
2121- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 43:5043:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 15th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 46.04 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Jinhu › Jinhu
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Race ranking position
190th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13629 sec.