2020
2018
»
«

2019»10th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

2019  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
185+11:2411 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14201:35:551:35:55
256+3:1312 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
32+0:233 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team37,,0:00
483+9:2541 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy5,,0:00
523+0:5672 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk4,,0:00
64+0:2943 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3,,0:00
743+1:15185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2,,0:00
888+12:06191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1,,0:00
987+11:5764 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
1063+3:4093 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
1174+4:39164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
1213+0:4962 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
137+0:3935 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1439+1:0656 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1571+4:07193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
1690+12:10176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
1719+0:53141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
1872+4:2376 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1929+1:0114 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
206+0:3861 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
2126+0:5851 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2297+14:58174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
2331+1:0254 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2491+12:1283 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
25104+15:25204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
26106+16:31122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
2714+0:50113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,0:00
2870+4:0122 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,0:00
2999+15:0596 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
3066+3:4521 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,0:00
3148+1:1753 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
3254+1:36194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
33108+17:11143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
3433+1:0225 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:00
3565+3:41153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
3680+7:1075 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
3776+4:47175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
385+0:35165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
39109+17:24183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
4025+0:5846 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4144+1:15173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
4236+1:03133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4317+0:5174 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
4428+0:5926 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:00
4541+1:0931 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
4624+0:56123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
4795+12:27142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
4832+1:0223 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
4930+1:0213 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5012+0:43115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin,,0:00
5140+1:0752 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
528+0:40111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin,,0:00
5393+12:14151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
549+0:4245 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5546+1:1663 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
5698+15:02202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:00
57103+15:2244 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5845+1:1633 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
593+0:2742 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
6020+0:54171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
6177+4:50131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6218+0:522 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
63110+17:3086 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
6452+1:275 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
6521+0:554 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
6615+0:511 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
6781+7:1215 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6816+0:5171 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
6934+1:02125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
7069+3:5684 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
7147+1:17126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
7262+3:3924 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:00
7322+0:5536 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
74100+15:06101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
75107+16:59136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
7649+1:1734 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
7759+3:34121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
78114+19:53105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
79105+15:44102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
8064+3:4092 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
8173+4:34135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8268+3:5181 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
8367+3:47132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8438+1:0555 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
8558+3:22134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8692+12:13154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
8727+0:58114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:00
8835+1:03116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin,,0:00
89111+17:43152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
9037+1:0473 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
9110+0:42166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
9261+3:3895 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
9355+1:39172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
9450+1:17181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
9578+5:01184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
961+0:00163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
9742+1:1032 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
9889+12:08145 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
9953+1:28192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
10096+12:36104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
10182+7:47182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
10211+0:43161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
103101+15:0785 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
10457+3:18112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin,,0:00
10586+11:44162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
106113+19:17155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
10751+1:23124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
108102+15:16206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:00
10979+5:2965 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
11084+11:0966 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
111112+17:54205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,0:00
11260+3:3591 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
11394+12:2494 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:180:18
11475+4:41144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1:111:11
DNS+ - 13:42:2582 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team125100 13:42:25 13:42:25..
23▲13 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team85700:230:23..
32▼142 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy70500:270:27..
44-43 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy60360:290:29..
55-165 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team50280:350:35..
66-61 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè40240:380:38..
77-35 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence35200:390:39..
88-111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 43Medellin30180:400:40..
99-45 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy25160:420:42..
1010-166 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team2014,,0:42..
1111-161 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team15120:430:43..
1212-115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin1010,,0:43..
1313-62 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè580:490:49..
1414-113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin570:500:50..
1515-1 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team560:510:51..
1616-71 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk35,,0:51..
1717-74 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk34,,0:51..
1818-2 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team330:520:52..
1919-141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team320:530:53..
2020-171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling310:540:54..
2121-4 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team30:550:55..
2222-36 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3,,0:55..
2323-72 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk30:560:56..
2424-123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3,,0:56..
2525-46 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy30:580:58..
2626-51 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:58..
2727-114 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:58..
2828-26 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH0:590:59..
2929-14 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:011:01..
3030-13 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:021:02..
3131-54 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:02..
3232-23 Fuentes ÁngelBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,1:02..
3333-25 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,1:02..
3434-125 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:02..
3535-116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin1:031:03..
3636-133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,1:03..
3737-73 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk1:041:04..
3838-55 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:051:05..
3939-56 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:061:06..
4040-52 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:071:07..
4141-31 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence1:091:09..
4242-32 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence1:101:10..
4343-185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:151:15..
4444-173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,1:15..
4545-33 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence1:161:16..
4646-63 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:16..
4747-126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:171:17..
4848-53 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:17..
4949-34 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,1:17..
5050-181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,1:17..
5151-124 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:231:23..
5252-5 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:271:27..
5353-192 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:281:28..
5454-194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:361:36..
5555-172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling1:391:39..
5657▲112 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:133:13..
5756▼1112 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin3:183:18..
5858-134 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club3:223:22..
5960▲1121 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3:343:34..
6061▲191 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team3:353:35..
6162▲195 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team3:383:38..
6263▲124 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH3:393:39..
6364▲193 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team3:403:40..
6465▲192 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,3:40..
6566▲1153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team3:413:41..
6667▲121 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH3:453:45..
6768▲1132 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club3:473:47..
6869▲181 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team3:513:51..
6970▲184 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team3:563:56..
7071▲122 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH4:014:01..
7172▲1193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4:074:07..
7273▲176 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk4:234:23..
7374▲1135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club4:344:34..
7475▲1164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team4:394:39..
7559▼16144 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team4:414:41..
7676-175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling4:474:47..
7777-131 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club4:504:50..
7878-184 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team5:015:01..
7979-65 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:295:29..
8080-75 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk7:107:10..
8181-15 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:127:12..
8282-182 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team7:477:47..
8383-41 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy9:259:25..
8484-66 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11:0911:09..
8585-11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:2411:24..
8686-162 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team11:4411:44..
8787-64 Kusaba KeigoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11:5711:57..
8888-191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team12:0612:06..
8990▲1145 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team12:0812:08..
9091▲1176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling12:1012:10..
9192▲183 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team12:1212:12..
9293▲1154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team12:1312:13..
9394▲1151 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team12:1412:14..
9489▼594 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team12:2412:24..
9595-142 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team12:2712:27..
9696-104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team12:3612:36..
9797-174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling14:5814:58..
9898-202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China15:0215:02..
9999-96 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team15:0515:05..
100100-101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team15:0615:06..
101101-85 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team15:0715:07..
102102-206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China15:1615:16..
103103-44 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy15:2215:22..
104104-204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China15:2515:25..
105105-102 Hou WeijieKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 23Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team15:4415:44..
106106-122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling16:3116:31..
107107-136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club16:5916:59..
108109▲1143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team17:1117:11..
109110▲1183 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team17:2417:24..
110111▲186 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team17:3017:30..
111112▲1152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team17:4317:43..
112113▲1205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China17:5417:54..
113114▲1155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team19:1719:17..
114115▲1105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team19:5319:53..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-163 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team63+63
22-3 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team43+43
33-12 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41+41
44-43 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy33+33
55-11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32+32
66-35 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence26+26
77-185 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team26+26
88-136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club13+13
917▲841 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy13+13
109▼1122 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 30Memil - CCN Pro Cycling13+13
1110▼122 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH12+12
1211▼151 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM11+11
1312▼165 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10+10
1413▼161 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10+10
1514▼156 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10+10
1615▼162 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8+8
1716▼172 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk8+8
1818-113 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin6+6
1919-181 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team6+6
2020-45 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy5+5
2121-135 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club5+5
2222-133 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club5+5
2323-14 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
2424-5 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4+4
2525-93 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team4+4
2626-191 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 26Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4+4
2727-115 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 31Medellin3+3
2828-2 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3+3
2933▲4175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling3+3
3029▼183 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team3+3
3132▲1154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team3+3
3230▼296 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team3+3
3331▼2143 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team3+3
3434-171 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling2+2
3535-71 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk1+1
3636-141 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1+1
3737-173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling1+1
3838-164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:3861 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 13:43:03 13:43:03
22-24+0:56123 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:180:18
33-29+1:0114 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:230:23
44-35+1:03116 Tejada HaroldMedellin 22Medellin0:250:25
55-39+1:0656 Bevilacqua MattiaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:280:28
66-42+1:1032 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:320:32
77-44+1:15173 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:370:37
88-45+1:1633 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence0:380:38
99-47+1:17126 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:390:39
1010-54+1:36194 Li HuTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:580:58
1111-55+1:39172 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling1:011:01
1212-64+3:4092 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team3:023:02
1313-65+3:41153 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team3:033:03
1414-69+3:5684 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team3:183:18
1515-70+4:0122 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH3:233:23
1616-71+4:07193 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team3:293:29
1717-74+4:39164 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team4:014:01
1818-76+4:47175 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling4:094:09
1919-80+7:1075 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk6:326:32
2020-83+9:2541 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy8:478:47
2122▲190+12:10176 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling11:3211:32
2223▲191+12:1283 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team11:3411:34
2324▲192+12:13154 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team11:3511:35
2421▼394+12:2494 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team11:4611:46
2525-96+12:36104 Zeng ChaoKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team11:5811:58
2626-97+14:58174 Özgür BatuhanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling14:2014:20
2727-98+15:02202 Ng Pak HangHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China14:2414:24
2828-99+15:0596 Wang JunyongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team14:2714:27
2929-100+15:06101 Yi TegeleKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team14:2814:28
3030-101+15:0785 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team14:2914:29
3131-102+15:16206 Ng Sum LuiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China14:3814:38
3232-103+15:2244 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy14:4414:44
3333-104+15:25204 Ho Kwun HeiHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China14:4714:47
3434-107+16:59136 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club16:2116:21
3536▲1110+17:3086 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team16:5216:52
3637▲1111+17:43152 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team17:0517:05
3738▲1112+17:54205 Lai Chun KinHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China17:1617:16
3839▲1113+19:17155 Wang JunnanShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team18:3918:39
3940▲1114+19:53105 Xue GuanhuaKunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team19:1519:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- St George Continental Cycling Team  41:09:01 41:09:01
22- Israel Cycling Academy 0:100:10
33- Medellin 0:230:23
44- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:390:39
55- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 0:520:52
66- Team Novo Nordisk 0:530:53
77- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:041:04
88- Team Sapura Cycling 1:091:09
99- Delko Marseille Provence 1:111:11
1010- Burgos-BH 1:171:17
1111- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 1:191:19
1212- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:493:49
1313- Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 5:125:12
1414- Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 5:555:55
1515- Minsk Cycling Club 6:076:07
1616- Hengxiang Cycling Team 9:069:06
1717- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 14:4114:41
1818- Giant Cycling Team 17:4617:46
1919- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 26:0326:03
2020- Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 41:1641:16
2121- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 43:5043:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 15th October 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Race ranking position
190th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.