This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   4th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor80100 20:30:00 20:30:00
2 Kankovsky AloisASC Dukla Praha56700:18 0:18
3 Shpilevsky BorisRTS Racing Team32500:38 0:38
4 Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts24360:50 0:50
5 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team20280:51 0:51
6 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille16240:56 0:56
7 Hochmann JiriASC Dukla Praha12200:57 0:57
8 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony8181:01 1:01
9 Sweeting Robert5-hour Energy7161:02 1:02
10 Mancebo Francisco5-hour Energy614,, 1:02
11 Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor5121:03 1:03
12 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony3101:04 1:04
13 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony8,, 1:04
14 Pedersen Mark SehestedBlue Water Cycling71:05 1:05
15 Blaha MartinASC Dukla Praha61:06 1:06
16 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon51:07 1:07
17 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin41:08 1:08
18 Jiang Zhi HuiMax Success Sports3,, 1:08
19 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim2,, 1:08
20 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team1,, 1:08
21 Chan Yat Wai1:09 1:09
22 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:09
23 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin,, 1:09
24 Wohler AlexTeam Budget Forklifts,, 1:09
25 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim,, 1:09
26 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor,, 1:09
27 Vink MichaelTeam Budget Forklifts,, 1:09
28 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, 1:09
29 Altansukh AltanzulMalak Cycling Team1:10 1:10
30 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, 1:10
31 Zagorodnii VladimirKolss Cycling Team1:11 1:11
32 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 1:11
33 Gorbachev Gleb1:12 1:12
34 Jullien SébastienChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team1:13 1:13
35 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin,, 1:13
36 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, 1:13
37 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:14 1:14
38 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, 1:14
39 Guldhammer RasmusBlue Water Cycling,, 1:14
40 Lui Xin YangChina Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,, 1:14
41 Buttner SimonChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 1:14
42 Peng Yuan Yang,, 1:14
43 Ko Siu Wai,, 1:14
44 Liponne JulienChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 1:14
45 Shelden Taylor5-hour Energy,, 1:14
46 Nielsen JacobBlue Water Cycling,, 1:14
47 Lahsaini MouhssineVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, 1:14
48 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaMalak Cycling Team,, 1:14
49 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:14
50 Ho Burr,, 1:14
51 Merdj HamzaVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, 1:14
52 Tuguldur TuulkhangaiMalak Cycling Team,, 1:14
53 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin,, 1:14
54 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 1:14
55 Sisr FrantisekASC Dukla Praha,, 1:14
56 Duenas MoisesBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:14
57 Baz NabilVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, 1:14
58 Mestre DanielBanco BIC - Carmim,, 1:14
59 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin,, 1:14
60 Ulziibaatar JamsranMalak Cycling Team,, 1:14
61 Akirsan Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor,, 1:14
62 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:14
63 Vendolský OndrejASC Dukla Praha,, 1:14
64 Martin Nelson7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 1:14
65 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:14
66 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:14
67 Ravina Jonipher7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 1:14
68 Galedo Mark John Lexer7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 1:14
69 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:14
70 Kjeldsen JacobBlue Water Cycling,, 1:14
71 Parrett Christian5-hour Energy,, 1:14
72 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:14
73 Casimiro HenriqueBanco BIC - Carmim,, 1:14
74 Wu NanMax Success Sports,, 1:14
75 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:14
76 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony,, 1:14
77 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team,, 1:14
78 Prete JoshuaTeam Budget Forklifts,, 1:14
79 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:14
80 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille1:17 1:17
81 Abramov NikitaTeam Velo Reality1:29 1:29
82 Jersild Jensen ChristianBlue Water Cycling,, 1:29
83 Kauffmann JacobTeam Budget Forklifts1:30 1:30
84 English Nathaniel5-hour Energy1:35 1:35
85 Pereira ValterBanco BIC - Carmim1:41 1:41
86 Abrekov Yusup1:44 1:44
87 Karimov RuslanTeam Velo Reality1:59 1:59
88 Wu Lok Chun2:17 2:17
89 Moiseev GlebChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team2:21 2:21
90 Hamza FayçalVelo Club Sovac Algerie2:23 2:23
91 Hacecky VojtechASC Dukla Praha2:55 2:55
92 Livramento DavidBanco BIC - Carmim3:15 3:15
93 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony3:25 3:25
94 Atalay MuhammedKonya Torku Şekerspor3:54 3:54
95 Windsor BlairTeam Budget Forklifts3:59 3:59
96 Akdilek AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor4:06 4:06
97 Xue Chao HuaMax Success Sports9:27 9:27
98 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneMalak Cycling Team13:14 13:14

Race information

Date: 10th November 2013
Race category: Men Elite

Race profile



Websites:
www.taihucycling.com/
www.taihucycling.com
twitter.com/taihucycling

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0916 sec.