This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
-

 2013   »   4th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Wuxi  ›  Wuxi   (80.6k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor16201:37:10 1:37:10
2 Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts1112,, ,,
3 Hochmann JiriASC Dukla Praha67,, ,,
4 Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor55,, ,,
5 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony44,, ,,
6 Kankovsky AloisASC Dukla Praha23,, ,,
7 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille2,, ,,
8 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin1,, ,,
9 Sweeting Robert5-hour Energy,, ,,
10 Jiang Zhi HuiMax Success Sports,, ,,
11 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim,, ,,
12 Shpilevsky BorisRTS Racing Team,, ,,
13 Chan Yat Wai,, ,,
14 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
15 Karimov RuslanTeam Velo Reality,, ,,
16 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,
17 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
18 Jullien SébastienChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,
19 Lui Xin YangChina Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,, ,,
20 Buttner SimonChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,
21 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
22 Xue Chao HuaMax Success Sports,, ,,
23 Wohler AlexTeam Budget Forklifts,, ,,
24 Ho Burr,, ,,
25 Gorbachev Gleb,, ,,
26 Moiseev GlebChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,
27 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
28 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
29 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
30 Peng Yuan Yang,, ,,
31 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
32 Lahsaini MouhssineVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,
33 Pedersen Mark SehestedBlue Water Cycling,, ,,
34 Ko Siu Wai,, ,,
35 Baz NabilVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,
36 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim,, ,,
37 Vink MichaelTeam Budget Forklifts,, ,,
38 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
39 Delgerbayar SonomtserenMalak Cycling Team,, ,,
40 Liponne JulienChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,
41 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
42 Liu HaoMax Success Sports,, ,,
43 Abramov NikitaTeam Velo Reality,, ,,
44 Shelden Taylor5-hour Energy,, ,,
45 Nielsen JacobBlue Water Cycling,, ,,
46 Guldhammer RasmusBlue Water Cycling,, ,,
47 Ulziibaatar JamsranMalak Cycling Team,, ,,
48 Galedo Mark John Lexer7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,
49 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,
50 Abrekov Yusup,, ,,
51 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaMalak Cycling Team,, ,,
52 Chan Chun Hing,, ,,
53 Akirsan Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,
54 Martin Nelson7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,
55 Liu HengChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,
56 Vendolský OndrejASC Dukla Praha,, ,,
57 Livramento DavidBanco BIC - Carmim,, ,,
58 Cayubit Boots Ryan7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,
59 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
60 Altansukh AltanzulMalak Cycling Team,, ,,
61 Blaha MartinASC Dukla Praha,, ,,
62 Parrett Christian5-hour Energy,, ,,
63 Ravina Jonipher7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,
64 Kauffmann JacobTeam Budget Forklifts,, ,,
65 Duenas MoisesBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
66 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
67 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,
68 Merdj HamzaVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,
69 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
70 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
71 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
72 Benrais NadirVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,
73 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
74 Repacholi DouglasChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,
75 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team,, ,,
76 Wu Lok Chun,, ,,
77 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
78 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
79 Williams David5-hour Energy,, ,,
80 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
81 Phounsavath AriyaRTS Racing Team,, ,,
82 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
83 Hamza FayçalVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,
84 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
85 Wu NanMax Success Sports,, ,,
86 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
87 Zagorodnii VladimirKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
88 Tuguldur TuulkhangaiMalak Cycling Team,, ,,
89 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
90 Prete JoshuaTeam Budget Forklifts,, ,,
91 Mestre DanielBanco BIC - Carmim,, ,,
92 Mancebo Francisco5-hour Energy,, ,,
93 English Nathaniel5-hour Energy,, ,,
94 Hacecky VojtechASC Dukla Praha,, ,,
95 Casimiro HenriqueBanco BIC - Carmim,, ,,
96 Pereira ValterBanco BIC - Carmim,, ,,
97 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
98 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
99 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
100 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
101 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneMalak Cycling Team,, ,,
102 Wang XinQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
103 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
104 Liu YuepengMax Success Sports,, ,,
105 Windsor BlairTeam Budget Forklifts,, ,,
106 Kjeldsen JacobBlue Water Cycling,, ,,
107 Jersild Jensen ChristianBlue Water Cycling,, ,,
108 Atalay MuhammedKonya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,
109 Akdilek AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,
110 Sisr FrantisekASC Dukla Praha1:51 1:51
111 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony0:00 0:00
DNF Hsiang Peng Kuei -1:37:10 -1:37:10
HD Chen SiyuanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, -1:37:10
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor81:36:57 1:36:57
2 Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts0:07 0:07
3 Hochmann JiriASC Dukla Praha0:09 0:09
4 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille0:11 0:11
5 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin0:12 0:12
6 Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor0:13 0:13
7 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony,, 0:13
8 Kankovsky AloisASC Dukla Praha,, 0:13
9 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:13
10 Sweeting Robert5-hour Energy,, 0:13
11 Jiang Zhi HuiMax Success Sports,, 0:13
12 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim,, 0:13
13 Shpilevsky BorisRTS Racing Team,, 0:13
14 Chan Yat Wai,, 0:13
15 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:13
16 Karimov RuslanTeam Velo Reality,, 0:13
17 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, 0:13
18 Jullien SébastienChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 0:13
19 Lui Xin YangChina Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,, 0:13
20 Buttner SimonChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 0:13
21 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:13
22 Xue Chao HuaMax Success Sports,, 0:13
23 Wohler AlexTeam Budget Forklifts,, 0:13
24 Ho Burr,, 0:13
25 Gorbachev Gleb,, 0:13
26 Moiseev GlebChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 0:13
27 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:13
28 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin,, 0:13
29 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:13
30 Peng Yuan Yang,, 0:13
31 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:13
32 Lahsaini MouhssineVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, 0:13
33 Pedersen Mark SehestedBlue Water Cycling,, 0:13
34 Ko Siu Wai,, 0:13
35 Baz NabilVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, 0:13
36 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim,, 0:13
37 Vink MichaelTeam Budget Forklifts,, 0:13
38 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony,, 0:13
39 Delgerbayar SonomtserenMalak Cycling Team,, 0:13
40 Liponne JulienChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 0:13
41 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin,, 0:13
42 Liu HaoMax Success Sports,, 0:13
43 Abramov NikitaTeam Velo Reality,, 0:13
44 Shelden Taylor5-hour Energy,, 0:13
45 Nielsen JacobBlue Water Cycling,, 0:13
46 Guldhammer RasmusBlue Water Cycling,, 0:13
47 Ulziibaatar JamsranMalak Cycling Team,, 0:13
48 Galedo Mark John Lexer7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 0:13
49 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor,, 0:13
50 Abrekov Yusup,, 0:13
51 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaMalak Cycling Team,, 0:13
52 Chan Chun Hing,, 0:13
53 Akirsan Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor,, 0:13
54 Martin Nelson7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 0:13
55 Liu HengChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 0:13
56 Vendolský OndrejASC Dukla Praha,, 0:13
57 Livramento DavidBanco BIC - Carmim,, 0:13
58 Cayubit Boots Ryan7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 0:13
59 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, 0:13
60 Altansukh AltanzulMalak Cycling Team,, 0:13
61 Blaha MartinASC Dukla Praha,, 0:13
62 Parrett Christian5-hour Energy,, 0:13
63 Ravina Jonipher7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 0:13
64 Kauffmann JacobTeam Budget Forklifts,, 0:13
65 Duenas MoisesBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:13
66 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:13
67 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 0:13
68 Merdj HamzaVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, 0:13
69 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, 0:13
70 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:13
71 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 0:13
72 Benrais NadirVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, 0:13
73 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:13
74 Repacholi DouglasChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 0:13
75 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team,, 0:13
76 Wu Lok Chun,, 0:13
77 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:13
78 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:13
79 Williams David5-hour Energy,, 0:13
80 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, 0:13
81 Phounsavath AriyaRTS Racing Team,, 0:13
82 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony,, 0:13
83 Hamza FayçalVelo Club Sovac Algerie,, 0:13
84 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony,, 0:13
85 Wu NanMax Success Sports,, 0:13
86 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:13
87 Zagorodnii VladimirKolss Cycling Team,, 0:13
88 Tuguldur TuulkhangaiMalak Cycling Team,, 0:13
89 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin,, 0:13
90 Prete JoshuaTeam Budget Forklifts,, 0:13
91 Mestre DanielBanco BIC - Carmim,, 0:13
92 Mancebo Francisco5-hour Energy,, 0:13
93 English Nathaniel5-hour Energy,, 0:13
94 Hacecky VojtechASC Dukla Praha,, 0:13
95 Casimiro HenriqueBanco BIC - Carmim,, 0:13
96 Pereira ValterBanco BIC - Carmim,, 0:13
97 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 0:13
98 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin,, 0:13
99 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony,, 0:13
100 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:13
101 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneMalak Cycling Team,, 0:13
102 Wang XinQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:13
103 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille,, 0:13
104 Liu YuepengMax Success Sports,, 0:13
105 Windsor BlairTeam Budget Forklifts,, 0:13
106 Kjeldsen JacobBlue Water Cycling,, 0:13
107 Jersild Jensen ChristianBlue Water Cycling,, 0:13
108 Atalay MuhammedKonya Torku Şekerspor,, 0:13
109 Akdilek AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor,, 0:13
110 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony,, 0:13
111 Sisr FrantisekASC Dukla Praha2:04 2:04

Race information

Date: 2nd November 2013
Avg. speed winner: 49.77 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wuxi › Wuxi
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.taihucycling.com/
www.taihucycling.com
twitter.com/taihucycling

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13559 sec.