Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
-

 2013   »   4th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Wuxi  ›  Wuxi   (80.6k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Metlushenko Yuri42Konya Torku Şekerspor16201:37:10 1:37:101+0:00
2 Kerrison Jesse24Team Budget Forklifts1112,, ,,2+0:07
3 Hochmann Jiri31ASC Dukla Praha67,, ,,3+0:09
4 Örken Ahmet25Konya Torku Şekerspor55,, ,,6+0:13
5 Peeters Kevin31Crelan-Euphony44,, ,,7+0:13
6 Kankovsky Alois34ASC Dukla Praha23,, ,,8+0:13
7 Jules Justin31La Pomme Marseille2,, ,,9+0:13
8 Becis Armands27Rietumu - Delfin1,, ,,5+0:12
9 Sweeting Robert305-hour Energy,, ,,10+0:13
10 Jiang Zhi Hui24Max Success Sports,, ,,11+0:13
11 Sancho Bruno32Banco BIC - Carmim,, ,,12+0:13
12 Shpilevsky Boris35RTS Racing Team,, ,,13+0:13
13 Chan Yat Wai26,, ,,14+0:13
14 Butto Federico32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,15+0:13
15 Karimov Ruslan32Team Velo Reality,, ,,16+0:13
16 Hamza Abderrahmane Mehdi26Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,17+0:13
17 Martinez Yannick30La Pomme Marseille,, ,,4+0:11
18 Jullien Sébastien31China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,18+0:13
19 Lui Xin Yang26China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,, ,,19+0:13
20 Buttner Simon25China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,20+0:13
21 Dong Xiaoyong29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,21+0:13
22 Xue Chao Hua26Max Success Sports,, ,,22+0:13
23 Wohler Alex25Team Budget Forklifts,, ,,23+0:13
24 Ho Burr25,, ,,24+0:13
25 Gorbachev Gleb27,, ,,25+0:13
26 Moiseev Gleb33China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,26+0:13
27 Riutort Juan Carlos26Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,27+0:13
28 Alitis Uldis34Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,28+0:13
29 Zhang Jinde24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,29+0:13
30 Peng Yuan Tang25,, ,,30+0:13
31 Hernandez Dario27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,31+0:13
32 Lahsaini Mouhssine32Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,32+0:13
33 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Blue Water Cycling,, ,,33+0:13
34 Ko Siu Wai30,, ,,34+0:13
35 Baz Nabil30Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,35+0:13
36 Pereira João 28Banco BIC - Carmim,, ,,36+0:13
37 Vink Michael26Team Budget Forklifts,, ,,37+0:13
38 Premont Christophe28Crelan-Euphony,, ,,38+0:13
39 Delgerbayar SonomtserenMalak Cycling Team,, ,,39+0:13
40 Liponne Julien35China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,40+0:13
41 Pria Lars35Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,41+0:13
42 Liu Hao29Max Success Sports,, ,,42+0:13
43 Abramov Nikita28Team Velo Reality,, ,,43+0:13
44 Shelden Taylor315-hour Energy,, ,,44+0:13
45 Nielsen Jacob40Blue Water Cycling,, ,,45+0:13
46 Guldhammer Rasmus29Blue Water Cycling,, ,,46+0:13
47 Ulziibaatar Jamsran30Malak Cycling Team,, ,,47+0:13
48 Galedo Mark John Lexer327 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,48+0:13
49 Grechyn Serhiy38Konya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,49+0:13
50 Abrekov Yusup32,, ,,50+0:13
51 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga25Malak Cycling Team,, ,,51+0:13
52 Chan Chun Hing37,, ,,52+0:13
53 Akirsan Bekir Baki26Konya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,53+0:13
54 Martin Nelson307 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,54+0:13
55 Liu Heng26China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,55+0:13
56 Vendolský Ondrej26ASC Dukla Praha,, ,,56+0:13
57 Livramento David34Banco BIC - Carmim,, ,,57+0:13
58 Cayubit Boots Ryan267 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,58+0:13
59 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,59+0:13
60 Altansukh Altanzul26Malak Cycling Team,, ,,60+0:13
61 Blaha Martin40ASC Dukla Praha,, ,,61+0:13
62 Parrett Christian285-hour Energy,, ,,62+0:13
63 Ravina Jonipher367 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,63+0:13
64 Kauffmann Jacob31Team Budget Forklifts,, ,,64+0:13
65 Duenas Moises37Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,65+0:13
66 Wu Shengjun30Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,66+0:13
67 Felipe Marcelo287 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,67+0:13
68 Merdj Hamza24Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,68+0:13
69 Lagkuti Sergiy33Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,69+0:13
70 del Pino Jesus27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,70+0:13
71 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,71+0:13
72 Benrais Nadir23Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,72+0:13
73 Saint Martin Clément26La Pomme Marseille,, ,,73+0:13
74 Repacholi Douglas30China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,74+0:13
75 Halmuratov Muradjan35RTS Racing Team,, ,,75+0:13
76 Wu Lok Chun24,, ,,76+0:13
77 Lavieu Antoine27La Pomme Marseille,, ,,77+0:13
78 Wu Peilun27Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,78+0:13
79 Williams David295-hour Energy,, ,,79+0:13
80 Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,80+0:13
81 Phounsavath Ariya27RTS Racing Team,, ,,81+0:13
82 Sys Klaas31Crelan-Euphony,, ,,82+0:13
83 Hamza Fayçal25Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,83+0:13
84 Amorison Frédéric40Crelan-Euphony,, ,,84+0:13
85 Wu Nan27Max Success Sports,, ,,85+0:13
86 Rostollan Thomas32La Pomme Marseille,, ,,86+0:13
87 Zagorodnii Vladimir36Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,87+0:13
88 Tuguldur Tuulkhangai32Malak Cycling Team,, ,,88+0:13
89 Sorokin Dimitriy35Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,89+0:13
90 Prete Joshua26Team Budget Forklifts,, ,,90+0:13
91 Mestre Daniel32Banco BIC - Carmim,, ,,91+0:13
92 Mancebo Francisco425-hour Energy,, ,,92+0:13
93 English Nathaniel345-hour Energy,, ,,93+0:13
94 Hacecky Vojtech31ASC Dukla Praha,, ,,94+0:13
95 Casimiro Henrique32Banco BIC - Carmim,, ,,95+0:13
96 Pereira Valter28Banco BIC - Carmim,, ,,96+0:13
97 Polivoda Oleksandr31Atlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,97+0:13
98 Smirnovs Andris28Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,98+0:13
99 Honig Reinier34Crelan-Euphony,, ,,99+0:13
100 Belda David35Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,100+0:13
101 Batmunkh Maral-erdene23Malak Cycling Team,, ,,101+0:13
102 Wang Xin25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,102+0:13
103 Tarride Grégoire26La Pomme Marseille,, ,,103+0:13
104 Liu Yuepeng28Max Success Sports,, ,,104+0:13
105 Windsor Blair28Team Budget Forklifts,, ,,105+0:13
106 Kjeldsen Jacob36Blue Water Cycling,, ,,106+0:13
107 Jersild Jensen Christian26Blue Water Cycling,, ,,107+0:13
108 Atalay Muhammed29Konya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,108+0:13
109 Akdilek Ahmet30Konya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,109+0:13
110 Sisr Frantisek25ASC Dukla Praha1:51 1:51111+2:04
111 Breyne Jonathan27Crelan-Euphony0:00 0:00110+0:13
DNF Hsiang Peng Kuei34 -1:37:10 -1:37:10+ -1:36:57
HD Chen Siyuan24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, -1:37:10+ -1:36:57
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
1 Metlushenko Yuri42Konya Torku Şekerspor81:36:57 1:36:571+0:00
2 Kerrison Jesse24Team Budget Forklifts0:07 0:072+0:07
3 Hochmann Jiri31ASC Dukla Praha0:09 0:093+0:09
4 Martinez Yannick30La Pomme Marseille0:11 0:114+0:11
5 Becis Armands27Rietumu - Delfin0:12 0:125+0:12
6 Örken Ahmet25Konya Torku Şekerspor0:13 0:136+0:13
7 Peeters Kevin31Crelan-Euphony,, 0:137+0:13
8 Kankovsky Alois34ASC Dukla Praha,, 0:138+0:13
9 Jules Justin31La Pomme Marseille,, 0:139+0:13
10 Sweeting Robert305-hour Energy,, 0:1310+0:13
11 Jiang Zhi Hui24Max Success Sports,, 0:1311+0:13
12 Sancho Bruno32Banco BIC - Carmim,, 0:1312+0:13
13 Shpilevsky Boris35RTS Racing Team,, 0:1313+0:13
14 Chan Yat Wai26,, 0:1314+0:13
15 Butto Federico32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:1315+0:13
16 Karimov Ruslan32Team Velo Reality,, 0:1316+0:13
17 Hamza Abderrahmane Mehdi26Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, 0:1317+0:13
18 Jullien Sébastien31China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 0:1318+0:13
19 Lui Xin Yang26China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,, 0:1319+0:13
20 Buttner Simon25China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 0:1320+0:13
21 Dong Xiaoyong29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:1321+0:13
22 Xue Chao Hua26Max Success Sports,, 0:1322+0:13
23 Wohler Alex25Team Budget Forklifts,, 0:1323+0:13
24 Ho Burr25,, 0:1324+0:13
25 Gorbachev Gleb27,, 0:1325+0:13
26 Moiseev Gleb33China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 0:1326+0:13
27 Riutort Juan Carlos26Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:1327+0:13
28 Alitis Uldis34Rietumu - Delfin,, 0:1328+0:13
29 Zhang Jinde24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:1329+0:13
30 Peng Yuan Tang25,, 0:1330+0:13
31 Hernandez Dario27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:1331+0:13
32 Lahsaini Mouhssine32Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, 0:1332+0:13
33 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Blue Water Cycling,, 0:1333+0:13
34 Ko Siu Wai30,, 0:1334+0:13
35 Baz Nabil30Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, 0:1335+0:13
36 Pereira João 28Banco BIC - Carmim,, 0:1336+0:13
37 Vink Michael26Team Budget Forklifts,, 0:1337+0:13
38 Premont Christophe28Crelan-Euphony,, 0:1338+0:13
39 Delgerbayar SonomtserenMalak Cycling Team,, 0:1339+0:13
40 Liponne Julien35China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 0:1340+0:13
41 Pria Lars35Rietumu - Delfin,, 0:1341+0:13
42 Liu Hao29Max Success Sports,, 0:1342+0:13
43 Abramov Nikita28Team Velo Reality,, 0:1343+0:13
44 Shelden Taylor315-hour Energy,, 0:1344+0:13
45 Nielsen Jacob40Blue Water Cycling,, 0:1345+0:13
46 Guldhammer Rasmus29Blue Water Cycling,, 0:1346+0:13
47 Ulziibaatar Jamsran30Malak Cycling Team,, 0:1347+0:13
48 Galedo Mark John Lexer327 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 0:1348+0:13
49 Grechyn Serhiy38Konya Torku Şekerspor,, 0:1349+0:13
50 Abrekov Yusup32,, 0:1350+0:13
51 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga25Malak Cycling Team,, 0:1351+0:13
52 Chan Chun Hing37,, 0:1352+0:13
53 Akirsan Bekir Baki26Konya Torku Şekerspor,, 0:1353+0:13
54 Martin Nelson307 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 0:1354+0:13
55 Liu Heng26China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 0:1355+0:13
56 Vendolský Ondrej26ASC Dukla Praha,, 0:1356+0:13
57 Livramento David34Banco BIC - Carmim,, 0:1357+0:13
58 Cayubit Boots Ryan267 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 0:1358+0:13
59 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:1359+0:13
60 Altansukh Altanzul26Malak Cycling Team,, 0:1360+0:13
61 Blaha Martin40ASC Dukla Praha,, 0:1361+0:13
62 Parrett Christian285-hour Energy,, 0:1362+0:13
63 Ravina Jonipher367 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 0:1363+0:13
64 Kauffmann Jacob31Team Budget Forklifts,, 0:1364+0:13
65 Duenas Moises37Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:1365+0:13
66 Wu Shengjun30Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:1366+0:13
67 Felipe Marcelo287 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 0:1367+0:13
68 Merdj Hamza24Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, 0:1368+0:13
69 Lagkuti Sergiy33Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:1369+0:13
70 del Pino Jesus27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:1370+0:13
71 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:1371+0:13
72 Benrais Nadir23Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, 0:1372+0:13
73 Saint Martin Clément26La Pomme Marseille,, 0:1373+0:13
74 Repacholi Douglas30China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 0:1374+0:13
75 Halmuratov Muradjan35RTS Racing Team,, 0:1375+0:13
76 Wu Lok Chun24,, 0:1376+0:13
77 Lavieu Antoine27La Pomme Marseille,, 0:1377+0:13
78 Wu Peilun27Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:1378+0:13
79 Williams David295-hour Energy,, 0:1379+0:13
80 Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:1380+0:13
81 Phounsavath Ariya27RTS Racing Team,, 0:1381+0:13
82 Sys Klaas31Crelan-Euphony,, 0:1382+0:13
83 Hamza Fayçal25Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, 0:1383+0:13
84 Amorison Frédéric40Crelan-Euphony,, 0:1384+0:13
85 Wu Nan27Max Success Sports,, 0:1385+0:13
86 Rostollan Thomas32La Pomme Marseille,, 0:1386+0:13
87 Zagorodnii Vladimir36Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:1387+0:13
88 Tuguldur Tuulkhangai32Malak Cycling Team,, 0:1388+0:13
89 Sorokin Dimitriy35Rietumu - Delfin,, 0:1389+0:13
90 Prete Joshua26Team Budget Forklifts,, 0:1390+0:13
91 Mestre Daniel32Banco BIC - Carmim,, 0:1391+0:13
92 Mancebo Francisco425-hour Energy,, 0:1392+0:13
93 English Nathaniel345-hour Energy,, 0:1393+0:13
94 Hacecky Vojtech31ASC Dukla Praha,, 0:1394+0:13
95 Casimiro Henrique32Banco BIC - Carmim,, 0:1395+0:13
96 Pereira Valter28Banco BIC - Carmim,, 0:1396+0:13
97 Polivoda Oleksandr31Atlas Personal - Jakroo,, 0:1397+0:13
98 Smirnovs Andris28Rietumu - Delfin,, 0:1398+0:13
99 Honig Reinier34Crelan-Euphony,, 0:1399+0:13
100 Belda David35Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 0:13100+0:13
101 Batmunkh Maral-erdene23Malak Cycling Team,, 0:13101+0:13
102 Wang Xin25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:13102+0:13
103 Tarride Grégoire26La Pomme Marseille,, 0:13103+0:13
104 Liu Yuepeng28Max Success Sports,, 0:13104+0:13
105 Windsor Blair28Team Budget Forklifts,, 0:13105+0:13
106 Kjeldsen Jacob36Blue Water Cycling,, 0:13106+0:13
107 Jersild Jensen Christian26Blue Water Cycling,, 0:13107+0:13
108 Atalay Muhammed29Konya Torku Şekerspor,, 0:13108+0:13
109 Akdilek Ahmet30Konya Torku Şekerspor,, 0:13109+0:13
110 Breyne Jonathan27Crelan-Euphony,, 0:13110+0:13
111 Sisr Frantisek25ASC Dukla Praha2:04 2:04111+2:04

Race information

Date: 2nd November 2013
Avg. speed winner: 49.77 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wuxi › Wuxi
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.taihucycling.com/
www.taihucycling.com
twitter.com/taihucycling

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09462 sec.