Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   4th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

Stage 9  »  Wujiang  ›  Wujiang   (94.4k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Metlushenko Yuri42Konya Torku Şekerspor16202:03:15 2:03:151+0:00
2 Kankovsky Alois34ASC Dukla Praha1112,, ,,2+0:18
3 Örken Ahmet25Konya Torku Şekerspor67,, ,,11+1:03
4 Peeters Kevin31Crelan-Euphony55,, ,,13+1:04
5 Kerrison Jesse24Team Budget Forklifts44,, ,,4+0:50
6 Sweeting Robert305-hour Energy23,, ,,9+1:02
7 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Blue Water Cycling2,, ,,14+1:05
8 Jules Justin31La Pomme Marseille1,, ,,80+1:17
9 Karimov Ruslan31Team Velo Reality,, ,,87+1:59
10 Butto Federico32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,37+1:14
11 Chan Yat Wai26,, ,,21+1:09
12 Hamza Abderrahmane Mehdi26Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,38+1:14
13 Breyne Jonathan27Crelan-Euphony,, ,,8+1:01
14 Shpilevsky Boris35RTS Racing Team,, ,,3+0:38
15 Jullien Sébastien31China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,34+1:13
16 Guldhammer Rasmus29Blue Water Cycling,, ,,39+1:14
17 Abramov Nikita28Team Velo Reality,, ,,81+1:29
18 Premont Christophe28Crelan-Euphony,, ,,12+1:04
19 Buttner Simon25China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,41+1:14
20 Xue Chao Hua26Max Success Sports,, ,,97+9:27
21 Pereira João 28Banco BIC - Carmim,, ,,19+1:08
22 Hochmann Jiri31ASC Dukla Praha,, ,,7+0:57
23 Sisr Frantisek25ASC Dukla Praha,, ,,55+1:14
24 Smirnovs Andris28Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,17+1:08
25 Hacecky Vojtech31ASC Dukla Praha,, ,,91+2:55
26 Becis Armands27Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,23+1:09
27 Jiang Zhi Hui24Max Success Sports,, ,,18+1:08
28 Ko Siu Wai30,, ,,43+1:14
29 Dong Xiaoyong29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,22+1:09
30 Mancebo Francisco425-hour Energy,, ,,10+1:02
31 Akirsan Bekir Baki26Konya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,61+1:14
32 Altansukh Altanzul26Malak Cycling Team,, ,,29+1:10
33 Grechyn Serhiy38Konya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,26+1:09
34 Merdj Hamza24Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,51+1:14
35 Ho Burr25,, ,,50+1:14
36 Alitis Uldis34Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,53+1:14
37 Parrett Christian285-hour Energy,, ,,71+1:14
38 Blaha Martin40ASC Dukla Praha,, ,,15+1:06
39 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga25Malak Cycling Team,, ,,48+1:14
40 Pria Lars35Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,35+1:13
41 Lui Xin Yang26China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,, ,,40+1:14
42 Shelden Taylor315-hour Energy,, ,,45+1:14
43 Martin Nelson307 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,64+1:14
44 Riutort Juan Carlos26Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,16+1:07
45 Rostollan Thomas32La Pomme Marseille,, ,,62+1:14
46 Wu Lok Chun24,, ,,88+2:17
47 Peng Yuan Tang25,, ,,42+1:14
48 Nielsen Jacob40Blue Water Cycling,, ,,46+1:14
49 Vendolský Ondrej26ASC Dukla Praha,, ,,63+1:14
50 Lahsaini Mouhssine32Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,47+1:14
51 Gorbachev Gleb27,, ,,33+1:12
52 Kjeldsen Jacob36Blue Water Cycling,, ,,70+1:14
53 Felipe Marcelo287 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,54+1:14
54 Ravina Jonipher367 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,67+1:14
55 Tuguldur Tuulkhangai32Malak Cycling Team,, ,,52+1:14
56 Liponne Julien35China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,44+1:14
57 Baz Nabil30Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,57+1:14
58 Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,5+0:51
59 Mestre Daniel32Banco BIC - Carmim,, ,,58+1:14
60 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,28+1:09
61 Hamza Fayçal25Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, ,,90+2:23
62 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,20+1:08
63 Vink Michael26Team Budget Forklifts,, ,,27+1:09
64 Wohler Alex25Team Budget Forklifts,, ,,24+1:09
65 Sorokin Dimitriy35Rietumu - Delfin,, ,,59+1:14
66 Livramento David34Banco BIC - Carmim,, ,,92+3:15
67 Zagorodnii Vladimir36Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,31+1:11
68 Sys Klaas31Crelan-Euphony,, ,,36+1:13
69 del Pino Jesus27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,65+1:14
70 Moiseev Gleb33China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, ,,89+2:21
71 Lagkuti Sergiy33Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,30+1:10
72 Lavieu Antoine27La Pomme Marseille,, ,,69+1:14
73 Martinez Yannick30La Pomme Marseille,, ,,6+0:56
74 Polivoda Oleksandr31Atlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,32+1:11
75 Kauffmann Jacob31Team Budget Forklifts,, ,,83+1:30
76 Jersild Jensen Christian26Blue Water Cycling,, ,,82+1:29
77 Duenas Moises37Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,56+1:14
78 Saint Martin Clément26La Pomme Marseille,, ,,72+1:14
79 Hernandez Dario27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,49+1:14
80 Pereira Valter28Banco BIC - Carmim,, ,,85+1:41
81 Wu Shengjun30Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,66+1:14
82 Atalay Muhammed29Konya Torku Şekerspor,, ,,94+3:54
83 Ulziibaatar Jamsran30Malak Cycling Team,, ,,60+1:14
84 Sancho Bruno32Banco BIC - Carmim,, ,,25+1:09
85 Amorison Frédéric40Crelan-Euphony,, ,,76+1:14
86 Tarride Grégoire26La Pomme Marseille,, ,,75+1:14
87 Wu Nan27Max Success Sports,, ,,74+1:14
88 Casimiro Henrique32Banco BIC - Carmim,, ,,73+1:14
89 Galedo Mark John Lexer327 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, ,,68+1:14
90 English Nathaniel345-hour Energy,, ,,84+1:35
91 Prete Joshua26Team Budget Forklifts,, ,,78+1:14
92 Halmuratov Muradjan35RTS Racing Team,, ,,77+1:14
93 Belda David35Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,79+1:14
94 Windsor Blair28Team Budget Forklifts0:30 0:3095+3:59
95 Abrekov Yusup32,, 0:3086+1:44
96 Akdilek Ahmet30Konya Torku Şekerspor,, 0:3096+4:06
97 Honig Reinier34Crelan-Euphony2:13 2:1393+3:25
98 Batmunkh Maral-erdene23Malak Cycling Team4:01 4:0198+13:14
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Metlushenko Yuri42Konya Torku Şekerspor80100 20:30:00 20:30:001+0:00
22- Kankovsky Alois34ASC Dukla Praha56700:18 0:182+0:18
33- Shpilevsky Boris35RTS Racing Team32500:38 0:383+0:38
44- Kerrison Jesse24Team Budget Forklifts24360:50 0:504+0:50
55- Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team20280:51 0:515+0:51
67▲1 Martinez Yannick30La Pomme Marseille16240:56 0:566+0:56
76▼1 Hochmann Jiri31ASC Dukla Praha12200:57 0:577+0:57
89▲1 Breyne Jonathan27Crelan-Euphony8181:01 1:018+1:01
98▼1 Sweeting Robert305-hour Energy7161:02 1:029+1:02
1018▲8 Mancebo Francisco425-hour Energy614,, 1:0210+1:02
1115▲4 Örken Ahmet25Konya Torku Şekerspor5121:03 1:0311+1:03
1210▼2 Premont Christophe28Crelan-Euphony3101:04 1:0412+1:04
1311▼2 Peeters Kevin31Crelan-Euphony8,, 1:0413+1:04
1412▼2 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Blue Water Cycling71:05 1:0514+1:05
1513▼2 Blaha Martin40ASC Dukla Praha61:06 1:0615+1:06
1614▼2 Riutort Juan Carlos26Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon51:07 1:0716+1:07
1716▼1 Smirnovs Andris28Rietumu - Delfin41:08 1:0817+1:08
1817▼1 Jiang Zhi Hui24Max Success Sports3,, 1:0818+1:08
1924▲5 Pereira João 28Banco BIC - Carmim2,, 1:0819+1:08
2019▼1 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team1,, 1:0820+1:08
2121- Chan Yat Wai261:09 1:0921+1:09
2220▼2 Dong Xiaoyong29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:0922+1:09
2329▲6 Becis Armands27Rietumu - Delfin,, 1:0923+1:09
2422▼2 Wohler Alex25Team Budget Forklifts,, 1:0924+1:09
2523▼2 Sancho Bruno32Banco BIC - Carmim,, 1:0925+1:09
2625▼1 Grechyn Serhiy38Konya Torku Şekerspor,, 1:0926+1:09
2726▼1 Vink Michael26Team Budget Forklifts,, 1:0927+1:09
2827▼1 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Kolss Cycling Team,, 1:0928+1:09
2949▲20 Altansukh Altanzul26Malak Cycling Team1:10 1:1029+1:10
3028▼2 Lagkuti Sergiy33Kolss Cycling Team,, 1:1030+1:10
3130▼1 Zagorodnii Vladimir36Kolss Cycling Team1:11 1:1131+1:11
3231▼1 Polivoda Oleksandr31Atlas Personal - Jakroo,, 1:1132+1:11
3332▼1 Gorbachev Gleb271:12 1:1233+1:12
3434- Jullien Sébastien31China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team1:13 1:1334+1:13
3547▲12 Pria Lars35Rietumu - Delfin,, 1:1335+1:13
3635▼1 Sys Klaas31Crelan-Euphony,, 1:1336+1:13
3736▼1 Butto Federico32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:14 1:1437+1:14
3837▼1 Hamza Abderrahmane Mehdi26Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, 1:1438+1:14
3940▲1 Guldhammer Rasmus29Blue Water Cycling,, 1:1439+1:14
4038▼2 Lui Xin Yang26China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,, 1:1440+1:14
4141- Buttner Simon25China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 1:1441+1:14
4239▼3 Peng Yuan Tang25,, 1:1442+1:14
4343- Ko Siu Wai30,, 1:1443+1:14
4442▼2 Liponne Julien35China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,, 1:1444+1:14
4544▼1 Shelden Taylor315-hour Energy,, 1:1445+1:14
4646- Nielsen Jacob40Blue Water Cycling,, 1:1446+1:14
4748▲1 Lahsaini Mouhssine32Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, 1:1447+1:14
4850▲2 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga25Malak Cycling Team,, 1:1448+1:14
4945▼4 Hernandez Dario27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:1449+1:14
5051▲1 Ho Burr25,, 1:1450+1:14
5153▲2 Merdj Hamza24Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, 1:1451+1:14
5252- Tuguldur Tuulkhangai32Malak Cycling Team,, 1:1452+1:14
5356▲3 Alitis Uldis34Rietumu - Delfin,, 1:1453+1:14
5454- Felipe Marcelo287 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 1:1454+1:14
5557▲2 Sisr Frantisek25ASC Dukla Praha,, 1:1455+1:14
5655▼1 Duenas Moises37Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:1456+1:14
5759▲2 Baz Nabil30Velo Club Sovac Algerie,, 1:1457+1:14
5862▲4 Mestre Daniel32Banco BIC - Carmim,, 1:1458+1:14
5961▲2 Sorokin Dimitriy35Rietumu - Delfin,, 1:1459+1:14
6060- Ulziibaatar Jamsran30Malak Cycling Team,, 1:1460+1:14
6164▲3 Akirsan Bekir Baki26Konya Torku Şekerspor,, 1:1461+1:14
6263▲1 Rostollan Thomas32La Pomme Marseille,, 1:1462+1:14
6365▲2 Vendolský Ondrej26ASC Dukla Praha,, 1:1463+1:14
6468▲4 Martin Nelson307 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 1:1464+1:14
6566▲1 del Pino Jesus27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:1465+1:14
6667▲1 Wu Shengjun30Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 1:1466+1:14
6769▲2 Ravina Jonipher367 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 1:1467+1:14
6870▲2 Galedo Mark John Lexer327 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,, 1:1468+1:14
6971▲2 Lavieu Antoine27La Pomme Marseille,, 1:1469+1:14
7075▲5 Kjeldsen Jacob36Blue Water Cycling,, 1:1470+1:14
7177▲6 Parrett Christian285-hour Energy,, 1:1471+1:14
7273▲1 Saint Martin Clément26La Pomme Marseille,, 1:1472+1:14
7372▼1 Casimiro Henrique32Banco BIC - Carmim,, 1:1473+1:14
7474- Wu Nan27Max Success Sports,, 1:1474+1:14
7576▲1 Tarride Grégoire26La Pomme Marseille,, 1:1475+1:14
7678▲2 Amorison Frédéric40Crelan-Euphony,, 1:1476+1:14
7779▲2 Halmuratov Muradjan35RTS Racing Team,, 1:1477+1:14
7881▲3 Prete Joshua26Team Budget Forklifts,, 1:1478+1:14
7980▲1 Belda David35Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:1479+1:14
8082▲2 Jules Justin31La Pomme Marseille1:17 1:1780+1:17
8183▲2 Abramov Nikita28Team Velo Reality1:29 1:2981+1:29
8284▲2 Jersild Jensen Christian26Blue Water Cycling,, 1:2982+1:29
8385▲2 Kauffmann Jacob31Team Budget Forklifts1:30 1:3083+1:30
8486▲2 English Nathaniel345-hour Energy1:35 1:3584+1:35
8587▲2 Pereira Valter28Banco BIC - Carmim1:41 1:4185+1:41
8658▼28 Abrekov Yusup321:44 1:4486+1:44
8788▲1 Karimov Ruslan31Team Velo Reality1:59 1:5987+1:59
8889▲1 Wu Lok Chun242:17 2:1788+2:17
8990▲1 Moiseev Gleb33China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team2:21 2:2189+2:21
9091▲1 Hamza Fayçal25Velo Club Sovac Algerie2:23 2:2390+2:23
9192▲1 Hacecky Vojtech31ASC Dukla Praha2:55 2:5591+2:55
9293▲1 Livramento David34Banco BIC - Carmim3:15 3:1592+3:15
9333▼60 Honig Reinier34Crelan-Euphony3:25 3:2593+3:25
9496▲2 Atalay Muhammed29Konya Torku Şekerspor3:54 3:5494+3:54
9594▼1 Windsor Blair28Team Budget Forklifts3:59 3:5995+3:59
9695▼1 Akdilek Ahmet30Konya Torku Şekerspor4:06 4:0696+4:06
9798▲1 Xue Chao Hua26Max Success Sports9:27 9:2797+9:27
9897▼1 Batmunkh Maral-erdene23Malak Cycling Team13:14 13:1498+13:14
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Kerrison Jesse24Team Budget Forklifts 20:30:50 20:30:504+0:50
2- Breyne Jonathan27Crelan-Euphony0:11 0:118+1:01
3- Örken Ahmet25Konya Torku Şekerspor0:13 0:1311+1:03
4- Pedersen Mark Sehested26Blue Water Cycling0:15 0:1514+1:05
5- Riutort Juan Carlos26Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon0:17 0:1716+1:07
6- Jiang Zhi Hui24Max Success Sports0:18 0:1818+1:08
7- Chan Yat Wai260:19 0:1921+1:09
8- Becis Armands27Rietumu - Delfin,, 0:1923+1:09
9- Wohler Alex25Team Budget Forklifts,, 0:1924+1:09
10- Vink Michael26Team Budget Forklifts,, 0:1927+1:09

Race information

Date: 10th November 2013
Avg. speed winner: 45.96 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wujiang › Wujiang
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.taihucycling.com/
www.taihucycling.com
twitter.com/taihucycling

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13259 sec.