The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | +31:41 | 61 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 7 | 5 | 1:46:32 | ||
2 | 38 | +41:08 | 171 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 20 | +18:43 | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 68 | +1:01:43 | 85 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 42 | +41:25 | 162 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 51 | +45:42 | 53 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 19 | +18:39 | 144 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 77 | +1:12:33 | 74 | Sprint | WIGGINS Craig St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 53 | +45:46 | 101 | Sprint | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 67 | +56:59 | 102 | Sprint | KIRBY Quinton Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 35 | +36:32 | 116 | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 21 | +18:45 | 115 | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 8 | +4:46 | 185 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 63 | +52:59 | 181 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 33 | +34:38 | 95 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 25 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 69 | +1:01:43 | 84 | Sprint | IDERBOLD Bold Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 22 | +18:45 | 155 | Sprint | LI Shuai Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 22 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 34 | +34:39 | 153 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 25 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 72 | +1:03:49 | 131 | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 59 | +52:15 | 146 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 12 | +8:50 | 33 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 52 | +45:44 | 91 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 43 | +41:25 | 25 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 24 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +18:47 | 34 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 9 | +4:46 | 15 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 79 | +1:12:33 | 36 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 54 | +45:46 | 1 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 39 | +41:23 | 23 | Sprint | SURYADI Bambang Pgn Road Cycling Team | 29 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 26 | +25:42 | 83 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 14 | +8:50 | 41 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 28 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 44 | +41:25 | 16 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 6 | +4:40 | 161 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 78 | +1:12:33 | 132 | Classic | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 3 | +2:15 | 152 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 10 | +4:46 | 62 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 46 | +41:25 | 12 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 13 | +8:50 | 103 | GC | LANGE Colby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 20 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 60 | +52:15 | 51 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 29 | +29:37 | 52 | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 1 | +0:00 | 66 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 71 | +1:01:52 | 96 | TT | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 2 | +1:26 | 5 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 57 | +48:10 | 14 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 7 | +4:44 | 172 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 11 | +4:46 | 6 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 5 | +4:35 | 3 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 73 | +1:03:49 | 112 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 27 | +25:42 | 63 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 30 | +30:55 | 142 | TT | TENG Geng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 15 | +8:50 | 94 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 26 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 25 | +25:40 | 82 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 74 | +1:03:49 | 141 | Sprint | HAN Jiajun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 80 | +1:12:33 | 11 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 41 | +41:23 | 196 | TT | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 18 | +18:14 | 81 | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 40 | +41:23 | 145 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 82 | +1:12:33 | 73 | Sprint | LAW Scott St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 70 | +1:01:43 | 174 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 47 | +41:25 | 163 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 81 | +1:12:33 | 165 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 45 | +41:25 | 175 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 32 | +34:36 | 32 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 96 | +1:38:31 | 166 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 16 | +17:25 | 31 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 89 | +1:14:57 | 135 | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 17 | +17:54 | 143 | TT | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 23 | +18:45 | 183 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 94 | +1:26:55 | 21 | Sprint | MANULANG Robin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 31 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 84 | +1:12:33 | 191 | Sprint | YANG Siyu Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 55 | +45:46 | 93 | GC | MIRAFUENTES Eugenio DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 19 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 4 | +2:18 | 35 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 93 | +1:26:55 | 22 | TT | SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama Pgn Road Cycling Team | 22 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 75 | +1:03:49 | 182 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 49 | +42:51 | 55 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 83 | +1:12:33 | 54 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 48 | +41:25 | 184 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 66 | +56:36 | 122 | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
78 | 36 | +36:32 | 71 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 58 | +48:10 | 24 | TT | NUR HASAN Sandy Pgn Road Cycling Team | 20 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 61 | +52:15 | 75 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 76 | +1:04:03 | 113 | GC | 24 | 0:14 0:14 | ||||||
82 | 37 | +36:40 | 86 | Sprint | POHORELOV Vladyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
83 | 56 | +45:58 | 104 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:14 | ||||
84 | 62 | +52:41 | 43 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
85 | 28 | +26:10 | 2 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
86 | 88 | +1:13:48 | 195 | GC | TIAN Zhen Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
87 | 90 | +1:22:05 | 193 | GC | GAO Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | ||||
88 | 85 | +1:13:02 | 134 | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:29 | ||||||
89 | 91 | +1:22:13 | 192 | Sprint | JIA Weihui Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
90 | 87 | +1:13:11 | 76 | Sprint | REARDON Connor St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
91 | 95 | +1:27:33 | 13 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:38 | ||||
92 | 86 | +1:13:06 | 64 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
93 | 97 | +1:40:08 | 56 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 38 | BIKE AID | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
94 | 50 | +45:27 | 154 | Sprint | WANG Ya Dong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
95 | 65 | +56:22 | 65 | Sprint | KIANI Aria Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 4:07 | ||||
96 | 64 | +56:11 | 173 | TT | BAI Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 4:07 | ||||
97 | 92 | +1:24:05 | 133 | Classic | 18 | 8:29 8:29 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 66 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 1 | 10:36:09 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 5 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 152 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 35 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 3 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 161 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 172 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 185 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 15 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:46 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 62 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | ,, 4:46 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 6 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 4:46 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 33 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 103 | GC | LANGE Colby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 20 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 8:50 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 41 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 28 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:50 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 94 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 26 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:50 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 31 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 17:25 17:25 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 143 | GC | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 17:54 17:54 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 81 | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 18:14 18:14 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 144 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18:39 18:39 | .. | |||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | 28 | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |||||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 155 | Sprint | LI Shuai Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 22 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 18:45 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 183 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 18:45 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 34 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 18:47 18:47 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 82 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 83 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 25:42 25:42 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 63 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 25:42 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 2 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26:10 26:10 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 52 | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 29:37 29:37 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 142 | TT | TENG Geng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 30:55 30:55 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 61 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 31:41 31:41 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 32 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | 34:36 34:36 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 95 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 25 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 34:38 34:38 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 153 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 25 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 34:39 34:39 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 116 | TT | 24 | 36:32 36:32 | .. | |||||
36 | 36 | - | 71 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 36:32 | .. | |||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 86 | Sprint | POHORELOV Vladyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 36:40 36:40 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 171 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 41:08 41:08 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | SURYADI Bambang Pgn Road Cycling Team | 29 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 41:23 41:23 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 145 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 41:23 | .. | |||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 196 | Classic | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 41:23 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 162 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 41:25 41:25 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 24 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 41:25 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 16 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 41:25 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 175 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 41:25 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 12 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 41:25 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 163 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 41:25 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 184 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 41:25 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 42:51 42:51 | .. | |||
50 | 39 | ▼11 | 154 | Sprint | WANG Ya Dong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 45:27 45:27 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 53 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 45:42 45:42 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 45:44 45:44 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 45:46 45:46 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 1 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 45:46 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 93 | GC | MIRAFUENTES Eugenio DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 19 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 45:46 | .. | |||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | 104 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 45:58 45:58 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 14 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 48:10 48:10 | .. | |||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 24 | TT | NUR HASAN Sandy Pgn Road Cycling Team | 20 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 48:10 | .. | |||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 146 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 52:15 52:15 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 51 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 52:15 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 75 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 52:15 | .. | |||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 43 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 52:41 52:41 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 181 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 52:59 52:59 | .. | |||
64 | 59 | ▼5 | 173 | TT | BAI Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 56:11 56:11 | .. | |||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | 65 | Sprint | KIANI Aria Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 56:22 56:22 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 122 | Sprint | 29 | 56:36 56:36 | .. | |||||
67 | 67 | - | 102 | Sprint | KIRBY Quinton Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 56:59 56:59 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1:01:43 1:01:43 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | IDERBOLD Bold Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:01:43 | .. | |||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | 174 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 1:01:43 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 96 | TT | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 1:01:52 1:01:52 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | 25 | 1:03:49 1:03:49 | .. | |||||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | 112 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 1:03:49 | .. | |||||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 141 | Sprint | HAN Jiajun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:03:49 | .. | |||
75 | 73 | ▼2 | 182 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 1:03:49 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 113 | GC | 24 | 1:04:03 1:04:03 | .. | |||||
77 | 86 | ▲9 | 74 | Sprint | WIGGINS Craig St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 1:12:33 1:12:33 | .. | |||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 132 | Classic | 25 | ,, 1:12:33 | .. | |||||
79 | 87 | ▲8 | 36 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 1:12:33 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 11 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:12:33 | .. | |||
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 165 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 1:12:33 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | LAW Scott St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:12:33 | .. | |||
83 | 78 | ▼5 | 54 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:12:33 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 191 | Sprint | YANG Siyu Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:12:33 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 134 | Sprint | 32 | 1:13:02 1:13:02 | .. | |||||
86 | 77 | ▼9 | 64 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | 1:13:06 1:13:06 | .. | |||
87 | 80 | ▼7 | 76 | Sprint | REARDON Connor St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 1:13:11 1:13:11 | .. | |||
88 | 88 | - | 195 | Sprint | TIAN Zhen Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 1:13:48 1:13:48 | .. | |||
89 | 89 | - | 135 | TT | 23 | 1:14:57 1:14:57 | .. | |||||
90 | 90 | - | 193 | TT | GAO Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 1:22:05 1:22:05 | .. | |||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 192 | TT | JIA Weihui Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 1:22:13 1:22:13 | .. | |||
92 | 91 | ▼1 | 133 | Classic | 18 | 1:24:05 1:24:05 | .. | |||||
93 | 93 | - | 22 | TT | SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama Pgn Road Cycling Team | 22 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 1:26:55 1:26:55 | .. | |||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 21 | Sprint | MANULANG Robin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 31 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 1:26:55 | .. | |||
95 | 94 | ▼1 | 13 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:27:33 1:27:33 | .. | |||
96 | 96 | - | 166 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:38:31 1:38:31 | .. | |||
97 | 97 | - | 56 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 38 | BIKE AID | 1:40:08 1:40:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 17 | +17 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 66 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 5 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 13 | +13 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 144 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
7 | - | 171 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 152 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
9 | - | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 6 | +6 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 53 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 32 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 96 | TT | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 35 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
15 | - | 85 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | - | 82 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 86 | Sprint | POHORELOV Vladyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
18 | - | 145 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 91 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 104 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 3 | +3 | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 95 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 25 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 15 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | +19 | |
2 | 2 | - | 66 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 16 | +16 | |
3 | 3 | - | 81 | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | |
4 | 4 | - | 5 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 10 | +10 | |
5 | 5 | - | 3 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 8 | +8 | |
6 | 6 | - | 175 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 7 | - | 185 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 6 | +6 | |
8 | 8 | - | 96 | TT | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
9 | 9 | - | 161 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 10 | - | 104 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 11 | - | 82 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
12 | 12 | - | 14 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | 31:59:32 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 17:29 17:29 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Illuminate | CT | 19:35 19:35 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | CT | 44:38 44:38 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 45:39 45:39 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 53:51 53:51 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | CT | 58:29 58:29 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | CT | 1:09:13 1:09:13 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 1:12:26 1:12:26 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | CT | 1:16:07 1:16:07 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | CT | 1:16:29 1:16:29 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | CT | 1:18:10 1:18:10 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Eritrea | NAT | 1:20:44 1:20:44 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 1:42:48 1:42:48 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Pgn Road Cycling Team | CT | 1:59:53 1:59:53 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | St George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 2:30:15 2:30:15 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | CT | 2:55:51 2:55:51 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Taiwan | NAT | 3:17:11 3:17:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.971 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:83.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:32
- Vert. meters:957
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: