The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | +31:31 | 61 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 7 | 5 | 2:47:01 | ||
2 | 50 | +45:51 | 53 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 38 | +41:04 | 171 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 18 | +18:43 | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 61 | +56:59 | 102 | Sprint | KIRBY Quinton Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 17 | +18:39 | 144 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 41 | +41:25 | 162 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 65 | +1:02:08 | 85 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 46 | +42:10 | 25 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 24 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 57 | +52:59 | 181 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 8 | +4:46 | 15 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 64 | +1:01:43 | 84 | Sprint | IDERBOLD Bold Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 42 | +41:25 | 12 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 70 | +1:05:26 | 174 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 49 | +45:46 | 1 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 73 | +1:13:11 | 36 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 15 | +16:18 | 34 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 39 | +41:23 | 23 | Sprint | SURYADI Bambang Pgn Road Cycling Team | 29 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 66 | +1:03:49 | 131 | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 55 | +52:36 | 146 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 5 | +4:35 | 3 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 14 | +9:59 | 41 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 28 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 10 | +4:46 | 62 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 20 | +18:45 | 155 | Sprint | LI Shuai Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 22 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 6 | +4:40 | 161 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 19 | +18:43 | 115 | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 1 | +0:00 | 66 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 24 | +25:31 | 83 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 32 | +35:48 | 153 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 25 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 40 | +41:23 | 145 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 16 | +17:54 | 143 | Classic | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 29 | +31:28 | 142 | TT | TENG Geng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 34 | +36:32 | 116 | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 67 | +1:04:04 | 112 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 3 | +2:15 | 152 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 62 | +57:14 | 122 | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 21 | +18:45 | 183 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 59 | +56:11 | 173 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 28 | +29:37 | 52 | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 71 | +1:12:33 | 74 | Sprint | WIGGINS Craig St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 2 | +1:26 | 5 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +41:25 | 175 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 56 | +52:41 | 43 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 7 | +4:44 | 172 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 52 | +48:10 | 14 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 54 | +52:15 | 51 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 4 | +2:18 | 35 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 11 | +4:46 | 6 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 9 | +4:46 | 185 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 31 | +34:36 | 32 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 74 | +1:13:42 | 165 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 76 | +1:16:16 | 11 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 12 | +8:50 | 94 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 26 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 48 | +43:16 | 91 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 51 | +46:05 | 104 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
56 | 45 | +41:32 | 184 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:07 | ||||
57 | 26 | +26:04 | 63 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:07 | ||||
58 | 13 | +8:57 | 103 | GC | LANGE Colby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 20 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:07 | ||||
59 | 81 | +1:23:39 | 192 | GC | JIA Weihui Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
60 | 85 | +1:26:57 | 22 | TT | SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama Pgn Road Cycling Team | 22 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
61 | 44 | +41:32 | 163 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
62 | 22 | +20:45 | 31 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
63 | 35 | +36:46 | 71 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
64 | 36 | +36:54 | 86 | Sprint | POHORELOV Vladyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
65 | 86 | +1:27:47 | 13 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:14 | ||||
66 | 53 | +51:16 | 75 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
67 | 37 | +40:53 | 55 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
68 | 25 | +26:03 | 82 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
69 | 27 | +27:45 | 2 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
70 | 47 | +43:00 | 16 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:26 | ||||
71 | 72 | +1:13:00 | 54 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
72 | 33 | +36:04 | 95 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 25 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
73 | 69 | +1:05:20 | 96 | TT | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
74 | 23 | +22:11 | 81 | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 3:57 3:57 | ||||
75 | 78 | +1:20:14 | 64 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | 7:08 7:08 | ||||
76 | 90 | +1:47:32 | 166 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 7:52 7:52 | ||||
77 | 87 | +1:36:06 | 193 | TT | GAO Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:52 | ||||
78 | 84 | +1:24:50 | 76 | Sprint | REARDON Connor St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 7:56 7:56 | ||||
79 | 75 | +1:15:28 | 182 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 7:56 | ||||
80 | 79 | +1:21:32 | 132 | Classic | 25 | ,, 7:56 | ||||||
81 | 89 | +1:39:46 | 133 | Classic | 18 | ,, 7:56 | ||||||
82 | 60 | +56:52 | 24 | TT | NUR HASAN Sandy Pgn Road Cycling Team | 20 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 7:56 | ||||
83 | 77 | +1:19:32 | 141 | TT | HAN Jiajun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 7:58 7:58 | ||||
84 | 82 | +1:24:14 | 73 | Sprint | LAW Scott St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:58 | ||||
85 | 80 | +1:21:49 | 191 | Sprint | YANG Siyu Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 8:00 8:00 | ||||
86 | 83 | +1:24:45 | 134 | Sprint | 32 | ,, 8:00 | ||||||
87 | 91 | +1:55:57 | 56 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 38 | BIKE AID | 8:04 8:04 | ||||
88 | 88 | +1:38:42 | 21 | Sprint | MANULANG Robin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 31 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 8:04 | ||||
89 | 68 | +1:04:29 | 65 | Sprint | KIANI Aria Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 8:07 8:07 | ||||
90 | 58 | +53:53 | 93 | GC | MIRAFUENTES Eugenio DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 19 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:07 | ||||
91 | 63 | +58:27 | 154 | GC | WANG Ya Dong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 13:00 13:00 | ||||
OTL | 113 | GC | 24 | 26:34 26:34 | ||||||||
OTL | 195 | GC | TIAN Zhen Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 26:40 26:40 | ||||||
OTL | 135 | TT | 23 | ,, 26:40 | ||||||||
DNF | 33 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 196 | GC | XUE Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 101 | Climber | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 66 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 1 | 15:24:41 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 5 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 152 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 35 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 3 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 161 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 172 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 15 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 185 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 4:46 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 62 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | ,, 4:46 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 6 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 4:46 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 94 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 26 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 103 | GC | LANGE Colby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 20 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 8:57 8:57 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 41 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 28 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9:59 9:59 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 34 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 16:18 16:18 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 143 | GC | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 17:54 17:54 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 144 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18:39 18:39 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 115 | Sprint | 28 | ,, 18:43 | .. | |||||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 155 | Sprint | LI Shuai Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 22 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 183 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 18:45 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 31 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 20:45 20:45 | .. | |||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 81 | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 22:11 22:11 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 83 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 25:31 25:31 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 26:03 26:03 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 63 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 26:04 26:04 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 2 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27:45 27:45 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 29:37 29:37 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 142 | TT | TENG Geng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 31:28 31:28 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 31:31 31:31 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | 34:36 34:36 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 25 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 35:48 35:48 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 95 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 25 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 36:04 36:04 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 116 | TT | 24 | 36:32 36:32 | .. | |||||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 71 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 36:46 36:46 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 86 | Sprint | POHORELOV Vladyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 36:54 36:54 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 55 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 40:53 40:53 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 171 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 41:04 41:04 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | SURYADI Bambang Pgn Road Cycling Team | 29 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 41:23 41:23 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 145 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 41:23 | .. | |||
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 162 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 41:25 41:25 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 12 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 41:25 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 41:25 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 163 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 41:32 41:32 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 184 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 41:32 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 24 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 42:10 42:10 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 16 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 43:00 43:00 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 43:16 43:16 | .. | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 1 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 45:46 45:46 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 53 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 45:51 45:51 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 104 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 46:05 46:05 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | 14 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 48:10 48:10 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 75 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 51:16 51:16 | .. | |||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | 51 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 52:15 52:15 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 146 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 52:36 52:36 | .. | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 43 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 52:41 52:41 | .. | |||
57 | 63 | ▲6 | 181 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 52:59 52:59 | .. | |||
58 | 54 | ▼4 | 93 | GC | MIRAFUENTES Eugenio DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 19 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 53:53 53:53 | .. | |||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 173 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 56:11 56:11 | .. | |||
60 | 58 | ▼2 | 24 | TT | NUR HASAN Sandy Pgn Road Cycling Team | 20 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 56:52 56:52 | .. | |||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 102 | Sprint | KIRBY Quinton Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 56:59 56:59 | .. | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 122 | Sprint | 29 | 57:14 57:14 | .. | |||||
63 | 51 | ▼12 | 154 | Sprint | WANG Ya Dong Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 58:27 58:27 | .. | |||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 84 | Sprint | IDERBOLD Bold Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1:01:43 1:01:43 | .. | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 85 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1:02:08 1:02:08 | .. | |||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 131 | Sprint | 25 | 1:03:49 1:03:49 | .. | |||||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 112 | Sprint | 27 | 1:04:04 1:04:04 | .. | |||||
68 | 64 | ▼4 | 65 | Sprint | KIANI Aria Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 1:04:29 1:04:29 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 96 | TT | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 1:05:20 1:05:20 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 174 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1:05:26 1:05:26 | .. | |||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 74 | Sprint | WIGGINS Craig St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 1:12:33 1:12:33 | .. | |||
72 | 79 | ▲7 | 54 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 1:13:00 1:13:00 | .. | |||
73 | 80 | ▲7 | 36 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:13:11 1:13:11 | .. | |||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | 165 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:13:42 1:13:42 | .. | |||
75 | 75 | - | 182 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:15:28 1:15:28 | .. | |||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | 11 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:16:16 1:16:16 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | 141 | TT | HAN Jiajun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:19:32 1:19:32 | .. | |||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | 64 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | 1:20:14 1:20:14 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 132 | Classic | 25 | 1:21:32 1:21:32 | .. | |||||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 191 | Classic | YANG Siyu Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 1:21:49 1:21:49 | .. | |||
81 | 90 | ▲9 | 192 | Classic | JIA Weihui Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 1:23:39 1:23:39 | .. | |||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 73 | Sprint | LAW Scott St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 1:24:14 1:24:14 | .. | |||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 134 | Sprint | 32 | 1:24:45 1:24:45 | .. | |||||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 76 | Sprint | REARDON Connor St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 1:24:50 1:24:50 | .. | |||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | 22 | TT | SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama Pgn Road Cycling Team | 22 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 1:26:57 1:26:57 | .. | |||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | 13 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:27:47 1:27:47 | .. | |||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | 193 | Sprint | GAO Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | 1:36:06 1:36:06 | .. | |||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 21 | Sprint | MANULANG Robin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 31 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 1:38:42 1:38:42 | .. | |||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 133 | Classic | 18 | 1:39:46 1:39:46 | .. | |||||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | 166 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:47:32 1:47:32 | .. | |||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 56 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 38 | BIKE AID | 1:55:57 1:55:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 30 | +10 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 25 | +10 | |
3 | 3 | - | 34 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 18 | +3 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 3 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 17 | - | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 171 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 14 | +6 | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 53 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 14 | +8 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 66 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 13 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 5 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 13 | - | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 10 | +4 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 161 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 144 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 55 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 8 | - | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 96 | TT | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +1 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 152 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 32 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 35 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 95 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 25 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 162 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 75 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 85 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
21 | - | 115 | Sprint | 28 | 3 | +3 | ||||
22 | 22 | - | 82 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 86 | Sprint | POHORELOV Vladyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 145 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 104 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 3 | - | |
26 | - | 102 | Sprint | KIRBY Quinton Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 2 | +2 | ||
27 | - | 25 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 24 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 15 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 66 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 16 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 81 | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 175 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 10 | +4 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 5 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 10 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 3 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 8 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 185 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 6 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 96 | TT | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 34 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 4 | - | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 82 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +2 | |
11 | 11 | - | 91 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 161 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 104 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 2 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 75 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
15 | - | 83 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | 16 | - | 55 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 1 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 14 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | 46:25:08 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 15:15 15:15 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Illuminate | CT | 19:35 19:35 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | CT | 44:38 44:38 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 45:39 45:39 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 53:51 53:51 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | CT | 58:18 58:18 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | CT | 1:09:16 1:09:16 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 1:12:26 1:12:26 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | CT | 1:16:07 1:16:07 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | CT | 1:16:25 1:16:25 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | CT | 1:16:29 1:16:29 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Eritrea | NAT | 1:19:25 1:19:25 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 1:40:34 1:40:34 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Pgn Road Cycling Team | CT | 2:00:41 2:00:41 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | St George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 2:29:30 2:29:30 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team | CT | 3:15:24 3:15:24 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Taiwan | NAT | 3:34:39 3:34:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:48.283 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:134.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:495
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: