The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Russia | Russia | 125 | 100 | 6:50:35 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | KASENOVA Karina Russia | Russia | 85 | 70 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz Russia | Russia | 70 | 50 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | 4 | - | OSHURKOVA Elizaveta Russia | Russia | 60 | 36 | 0:09 0:09 | |
5 | 5 | - | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 50 | 28 | 1:15 1:15 | |
6 | 6 | - | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 40 | 24 | 1:23 1:23 | |
7 | 7 | - | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 35 | 20 | ,, 1:23 | |
8 | 8 | - | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 30 | 18 | ,, 1:23 | |
9 | 9 | - | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 25 | 16 | 1:43 1:43 | |
10 | 10 | - | NGUYỄN Thị Thật UCI WCC Womens team | UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | 14 | 1:46 1:46 | |
11 | 11 | - | KAJIHARA Yumi Japan | Japan | 15 | 12 | 1:52 1:52 | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | YOSHIKAWA Miho Japan | Japan | 10 | 10 | 2:04 2:04 | |
13 | 13 | - | SOMRAT Phetdarin UCI WCC Womens team | UCI WCC Womens team | 5 | 8 | ,, 2:04 | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | UWANO Minami Japan | Japan | 5 | 7 | 2:06 2:06 | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | KANEKO Hiromi Japan | Japan | 5 | 6 | ,, 2:06 | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | KARAMI Miyoko Japan | Japan | 3 | 5 | ,, 2:06 | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | LEUNG Wing Yee Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | 3 | 4 | 2:24 2:24 | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | NGUYEN Thi Thi Vietnam | Vietnam | 3 | 3 | 2:26 2:26 | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | NGUYEN Thi Thu Mai Vietnam | Vietnam | 3 | 2 | ,, 2:26 | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | PHAN Thi Lieu Vietnam | Vietnam | 3 | 1 | ,, 2:26 | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | YANG Qianyu Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | 3 | 2:33 2:33 | ||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | HARVEY Mikayla Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 3 | 2:34 2:34 | ||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | LEUNG Hoi Wah Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | 3 | 2:38 2:38 | ||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | MA Yin Yu Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | 3 | 2:42 2:42 | ||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | KASHIKI Shoko Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 3 | 2:46 2:46 | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | LAM Thi Kim Ngan Vietnam | Vietnam | 2:47 2:47 | |||
27 | 40 | ▲13 | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand | Thailand | 2:51 2:51 | |||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 2:58 2:58 | |||
29 | 34 | ▲5 | GENELEVA Tatyana Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 3:00 3:00 | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 3:04 3:04 | |||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | GAß Daniela Maaslandster International | Maaslandster International | 3:11 3:11 | |||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 3:13 3:13 | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | SULTANOVA Rinata Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 3:16 3:16 | |||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | THITJAN Piyathida Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 3:18 3:18 | |||
35 | 45 | ▲10 | EHRLER Desiree Maaslandster International | Maaslandster International | 3:20 3:20 | |||
36 | 46 | ▲10 | HILL Amy Maaslandster International | Maaslandster International | ,, 3:20 | |||
37 | 52 | ▲15 | CAMPBELL Teniel UCI WCC Womens team | UCI WCC Womens team | 3:32 3:32 | |||
38 | 38 | - | KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 3:33 3:33 | |||
39 | 53 | ▲14 | TRAN Thi Kim Diem Vietnam | Vietnam | 3:47 3:47 | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | GATETHONGLANG Kanyarat Thailand | Thailand | 3:48 3:48 | |||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina UCI WCC Womens team | UCI WCC Womens team | 3:59 3:59 | |||
42 | 54 | ▲12 | SOPA Suthima Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 4:02 4:02 | |||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | WARAPIANG Siriluck Thailand | Thailand | 4:09 4:09 | |||
44 | 12 | ▼32 | POTAPOVA Faina UCI WCC Womens team | UCI WCC Womens team | 4:23 4:23 | |||
45 | 56 | ▲11 | WAYUPHAK Warapor Fisherman's Friend Chiang Mai | Fisherman's Friend Chiang Mai | 4:42 4:42 | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | LEE Jer Ling Maaslandster International | Maaslandster International | ,, 4:42 | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | AUGUSTINAS Evgenia Russia | Russia | 4:43 4:43 | |||
48 | 60 | ▲12 | MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah Malaysia | Malaysia | 4:47 4:47 | |||
49 | 58 | ▲9 | CHAIRIN Kulacha Fisherman's Friend Chiang Mai | Fisherman's Friend Chiang Mai | 5:10 5:10 | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | SILAPHAT Kritika Fisherman's Friend Chiang Mai | Fisherman's Friend Chiang Mai | 5:12 5:12 | |||
51 | 63 | ▲12 | WONG Irish Mae Philippines | Philippines | 5:28 5:28 | |||
52 | 47 | ▼5 | NAKAHARA Yasue Maaslandster International | Maaslandster International | 5:59 5:59 | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | SRIMANTA Suphawadi Fisherman's Friend Chiang Mai | Fisherman's Friend Chiang Mai | 6:04 6:04 | |||
54 | 36 | ▼18 | NUNTANA Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 6:08 6:08 | |||
55 | 42 | ▼13 | APINYA Thiangkaew Thailand | Thailand | 6:31 6:31 | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | SALAMAT Marella Vania Philippines | Philippines | 7:17 7:17 | |||
57 | 57 | - | JUNTIMA Satinee Fisherman's Friend Chiang Mai | Fisherman's Friend Chiang Mai | 7:55 7:55 | |||
58 | 18 | ▼40 | LEUNG Bo Yee Hong Kong China | Hong Kong China | 8:34 8:34 | |||
59 | 27 | ▼32 | ANDERSON Grace Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | 9:50 9:50 | |||
60 | 30 | ▼30 | MILLARD Lexie Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 9:50 | |||
61 | 61 | - | SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Nur Malaysia | Malaysia | 12:00 12:00 | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | MARAÑA Jeremy Genesis Philippines | Philippines | 15:24 15:24 | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | PASTARNAK Viktoriya Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 18:00 18:00 | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | DACUMOS Marianne Grace Philippines | Philippines | 27:02 27:02 | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | TAN Chelsie Wei Shi Singapore | Singapore | 27:29 27:29 | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | LEE Jeynelle Pi-uen Singapore | Singapore | ,, 27:29 | |||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | HO Wei Ling Michelle Singapore | Singapore | 29:48 29:48 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 April 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:113.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:339
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: