The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | BATRIYA Chaniporn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 125 | 100 | 6:36:47 | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | JUNTIMA Satinee Thailand | Thailand | 85 | 70 | 0:11 0:11 | |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand | Thailand | 70 | 50 | 1:07 1:07 | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | RASEE Pannaray Prime 19 | Prime 19 | 60 | 36 | 1:19 1:19 | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 50 | 28 | 1:22 1:22 | |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 40 | 24 | 1:42 1:42 | |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | NUNTANA Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 35 | 20 | 2:33 2:33 | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | KHAOPLOT Kamonrada Thailand | Thailand | 30 | 18 | 2:36 2:36 | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | FAST Rita TCP Club Team | TCP Club Team | 25 | 16 | 2:53 2:53 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | CHAIRIN Kulacha Thailand | Thailand | 20 | 14 | 2:58 2:58 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | HNOKAEW Kanyarat Thailand | Thailand | 15 | 12 | 4:00 4:00 | |
12 | 12 | - | SUEBJAKTHIN Jarinya Prime 19 | Prime 19 | 10 | 10 | 4:03 4:03 | |
13 | 13 | - | PHONKLA Yonthanan Prime 19 | Prime 19 | 5 | 8 | ,, 4:03 | |
14 | 14 | - | NONTAKAEW Nattanan Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team | Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team | 5 | 7 | ,, 4:03 | |
15 | 15 | - | BUDTAKUN Tanyarat KitchenQueens CyclingTeam | KitchenQueens CyclingTeam | 5 | 6 | ,, 4:03 | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | PHETPRAPHAN Warinthorn Prime 19 | Prime 19 | 3 | 5 | 4:07 4:07 | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | KAMONKHON Sarocha Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 3 | 4 | ,, 4:07 | |
18 | 18 | - | CHAROENSUK Kunlaporn Venn Cycling | Venn Cycling | 3 | 3 | ,, 4:07 | |
19 | 19 | - | SUWANNACHOT Chanidapa Sky Rider Women's Cycling | Sky Rider Women's Cycling | 3 | 2 | ,, 4:07 | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | THITJAN Piyathida Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team | Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team | 3 | 1 | 4:10 4:10 | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | JAROENSAPYANON Phasiree Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team | Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 4:10 | ||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | KUSON Rungnapha KitchenQueens CyclingTeam | KitchenQueens CyclingTeam | 3 | 4:13 4:13 | ||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | CHOOMPOL Chorkaew Sky Rider Women's Cycling | Sky Rider Women's Cycling | 3 | 4:14 4:14 | ||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | ANGKOONMETARROS Natthamon EN KKU Club Team | EN KKU Club Team | 3 | 4:20 4:20 | ||
25 | 32 | ▲7 | INGKAKITTI Salakruthai EN KKU Club Team | EN KKU Club Team | 3 | 4:26 4:26 | ||
26 | 33 | ▲7 | NARONG Kingkan Sky Rider Women's Cycling | Sky Rider Women's Cycling | ,, 4:26 | |||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | TUPJAN Jittapa Sky Rider Women's Cycling | Sky Rider Women's Cycling | 4:27 4:27 | |||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | PINTAPLUK Sabaithip KitchenQueens CyclingTeam | KitchenQueens CyclingTeam | 4:40 4:40 | |||
29 | 41 | ▲12 | SUWANMANEE Chanika Southern All Star | Southern All Star | 4:49 4:49 | |||
30 | 21 | ▼9 | WARAPIANG Siriluck Prime 19 | Prime 19 | 8:39 8:39 | |||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | PANYAWUTHIKRAI Napassorn KitchenQueens CyclingTeam | KitchenQueens CyclingTeam | 8:47 8:47 | |||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | JAICHUANG Thananya Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team | Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team | 8:51 8:51 | |||
33 | 30 | ▼3 | PUNSAWAT Jirapa KitchenQueens CyclingTeam | KitchenQueens CyclingTeam | 8:53 8:53 | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | WONGWATTANAPAIBOON Preeyaphat TCP Club Team | TCP Club Team | 9:15 9:15 | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | CHANPIPATKUL Ariya TCP Club Team | TCP Club Team | 9:16 9:16 | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | CHAIYAKIJPHAIBOONSRI Napassorn Sky Rider Women's Cycling | Sky Rider Women's Cycling | 9:19 9:19 | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | RAIPUTTA Siprapa Venn Cycling | Venn Cycling | ,, 9:19 | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | PHONGSATHAPORN Phanchanit TCP Club Team | TCP Club Team | 9:32 9:32 | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | CHENG Chiao Wen Venn Cycling | Venn Cycling | 9:44 9:44 | |||
40 | 20 | ▼20 | DECHAPHAN Anna Southern All Star | Southern All Star | 16:14 16:14 | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | SRIFA Jeraja Southern All Star | Southern All Star | 16:56 16:56 | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | KATEKAEW Saksakaow Southern All Star | Southern All Star | 17:00 17:00 | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | ANANNIT Oraya Venn Cycling | Venn Cycling | 18:16 18:16 | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | SRISOPHA Ravirath Venn Cycling | Venn Cycling | 25:07 25:07 | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | SAEYUN Nittaya Southern All Star | Southern All Star | 27:41 27:41 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 December 2021
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.58 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:97.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:12
- Vert. meters:545
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: