The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 5 | 3:20:04 | |||
2 | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | RAJABLOU Mohammad Pishgaman Giant Team | Pishgaman Giant Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | KAZEMI Sarai Ahad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | KSPO | 0:04 0:04 | |||
9 | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
10 | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
11 | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
12 | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
13 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
14 | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | |||
15 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
16 | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
17 | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
18 | YANG Wu Hsin Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
19 | SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin Pishgaman Giant Team | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
20 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
21 | ZAGORODNII Vladimir RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
22 | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
23 | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:04 | |||
24 | THÖMEL Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
25 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
26 | RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi Pishgaman Giant Team | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
27 | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
28 | LIU Hao Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | |||
29 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
31 | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
32 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
33 | AYABE Takeaki Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
34 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
35 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
36 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
38 | ZHAO Jingbiao Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
39 | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
40 | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
41 | SHAEKHOV Vadim Beijing Innova Cycling Team | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
42 | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | KSPO | ,, 0:04 | |||
43 | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
44 | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
45 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
47 | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
48 | XUE Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | |||
49 | PENG Yuan Tang Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
50 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
52 | CHEN Chien-Liang Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
53 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
54 | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
55 | YOSHIDA Hayato Matrix Powertag | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:04 | |||
56 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
57 | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
58 | TORIBIO José Vicente Matrix Powertag | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:04 | |||
59 | GORODNICHEV Ilya RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
60 | AKIMARU Yuya Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
61 | PRADES Benjamín Matrix Powertag | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:04 | |||
62 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
63 | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
64 | YEUNG Ronald Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:04 | |||
65 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
66 | PERGET Mathieu Pishgaman Giant Team | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
67 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
68 | BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
69 | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:04 | |||
70 | WANG Yin-Chih Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:04 | |||
71 | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:04 | |||
72 | FERNÁNDEZ Airán Matrix Powertag | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:04 | |||
73 | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
74 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
75 | KIM Do Hyeong Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
76 | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
77 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
78 | CHANG Wei Kei RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
79 | LIU Chin Feng Action Cycling Team | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
80 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
81 | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
82 | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:04 | |||
83 | ABREKOV Yusup Beijing Innova Cycling Team | Beijing Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
84 | JOO Daeyeong Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
85 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
86 | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
87 | RABOU Thomas Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:04 | |||
88 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
89 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
90 | LOH Sea Keong SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:04 | |||
91 | SHEN Ping An Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | |||
92 | INOUE Kazuo Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
93 | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
94 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
95 | KIM Hyeonseok KSPO | KSPO | ,, 0:04 | |||
96 | QIN Chen Lu Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | |||
97 | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
98 | USOFF Yusrizal Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
99 | LEE Ki Joo KSPO | KSPO | 0:17 0:17 | |||
100 | SHEPPARD Eric Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:36 0:36 | |||
101 | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | |||
102 | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | |||
103 | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | |||
104 | TSUBAKI Hiroshi Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | |||
105 | 0:04 0:04 | |||||
106 | KWON Soon Young KSPO | KSPO | 2:00 2:00 | |||
107 | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 2:22 2:22 | |||
108 | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | 2:28 2:28 | |||
109 | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 April 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:48.88 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:163 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: