The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | +58:35 | 41 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 14 | 20 | 2:33:23 | ||
2 | 47 | +44:40 | 94 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 49 | +44:59 | 93 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 33 | +26:35 | 82 | Sprint | TAKEYAMA Kosuke Team UKYO | 21 | Team UKYO | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 86 | +1:55:05 | 134 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 16 | +8:35 | 74 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 30 | LX Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 30 | +26:22 | 143 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 71 | +55:11 | 75 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 27 | LX Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 25 | +19:18 | 126 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 45 | +43:29 | 146 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 48 | +44:53 | 191 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 67 | +51:29 | 174 | Sprint | PAEKRATHOK Warut Thailand | 19 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +7:23 | 25 | Sprint | THOMAS Ryan Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 51 | +45:03 | 5 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 7 | +6:34 | 13 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 60 | +45:38 | 35 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 82 | +1:09:19 | 101 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 26 | +21:03 | 123 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 24 | +18:30 | 73 | Classic | KIM Euro LX Cycling Team | 19 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 9 | +6:34 | 91 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 11 | +6:34 | 133 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 52 | +45:03 | 181 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Uzbekistan | 36 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 21 | +11:59 | 46 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 81 | +1:04:06 | 175 | Sprint | YAOWARAT Ratchanon Thailand | 19 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 76 | +58:46 | 61 | Sprint | GANI Abdul KFC Cycling Team | 26 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 42 | +39:44 | 55 | TT | ISHIHARA Yuki Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 22 | +12:13 | 42 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 40 | +38:46 | 2 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 31 | +26:22 | 36 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 65 | +50:27 | 15 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 32 | +26:29 | 141 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 4 | +6:01 | 4 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 36 | +38:46 | 122 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 38 | +38:46 | 81 | Sprint | HATANAKA Yusuke Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 17 | +8:35 | 56 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 27 | +21:07 | 171 | Sprint | SUKPRASART Keerati Thailand | 33 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 12 | +6:34 | 124 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 3 | +5:11 | 1 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 37 | +38:46 | 114 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 2 | +4:55 | 3 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 50 | +45:01 | 21 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 5 | +6:28 | 104 | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 75 | +58:40 | 152 | Sprint | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | 85 | +1:41:42 | 11 | Sprint | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 73 | +58:17 | 102 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 6 | +6:33 | 84 | Sprint | YOSHIOKA Naoya Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 10 | +6:34 | 112 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 34 | +26:49 | 195 | TT | WU Chih Hao Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 64 | +50:19 | 125 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 39 | +38:46 | 45 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 19 | +8:35 | 105 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 15 | +8:14 | 71 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk LX Cycling Team | 33 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 72 | +56:06 | 33 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 20 | +10:18 | 54 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 28 | +21:07 | 51 | Climber | PONCE Samuel Interpro Cycling Academy | 27 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 18 | +8:35 | 92 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 53 | +45:09 | 83 | Climber | YOKOTSUKA Kohei Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 1 | +0:00 | 113 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 79 | +59:12 | 44 | TT | KALF Steven Team Illuminate | 23 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 23 | +17:58 | 103 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 54 | +45:18 | 24 | Sprint | PLOWRIGHT Jensen Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 18 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
62 | 83 | +1:09:37 | 172 | Sprint | JUMCHAT Nattapol Thailand | 22 | Thailand | ,, 0:18 | ||||
63 | 46 | +43:50 | 142 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
64 | 87 | +1:58:03 | 14 | Sprint | MARTIN Bonijoe 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 26 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:21 | ||||
65 | 55 | +45:26 | 96 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
66 | 63 | +47:06 | 34 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 26 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
67 | 14 | +7:49 | 62 | TT | ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad KFC Cycling Team | 21 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
68 | 35 | +37:19 | 53 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:23 | ||||
69 | 77 | +59:03 | 183 | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Uzbekistan | 24 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:23 | ||||
70 | 69 | +52:11 | 185 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Uzbekistan | 21 | Uzbekistan | ,, 0:23 | ||||
71 | 41 | +39:14 | 6 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
72 | 80 | +1:02:30 | 111 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
73 | 57 | +45:31 | 66 | Sprint | JUANGGA Selamat KFC Cycling Team | 27 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
74 | 58 | +45:31 | 136 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
75 | 44 | +42:35 | 192 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | ,, 0:28 | ||||
76 | 59 | +45:37 | 135 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
77 | 78 | +59:09 | 65 | Sprint | HIDAYAT Firman KFC Cycling Team | 27 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
78 | 56 | +45:31 | 131 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
79 | 61 | +45:50 | 16 | Sprint | VALDEZ Nilo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 23 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:28 | ||||
80 | 66 | +50:57 | 121 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
81 | 29 | +22:15 | 43 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
82 | 62 | +46:28 | 196 | TT | WU Yi Chang Taiwan | 23 | Taiwan | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
83 | 68 | +51:42 | 32 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
84 | 70 | +53:19 | 31 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
85 | 8 | +6:34 | 116 | Classic | STRONG Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
86 | 43 | +40:18 | 95 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
87 | 84 | +1:40:31 | 12 | Sprint | CORPUZ Mervin 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 21 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 1:41 1:41 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 113 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 125 | 100 | 24:07:16 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 3 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 85 | 70 | 4:55 4:55 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 1 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | 70 | 50 | 5:11 5:11 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 4 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | 60 | 36 | 6:01 6:01 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 104 | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | 50 | 28 | 6:28 6:28 | .. | ||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 84 | Sprint | YOSHIOKA Naoya Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | 40 | 24 | 6:33 6:33 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 13 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 35 | 20 | 6:34 6:34 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 116 | Classic | STRONG Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 30 | 18 | ,, 6:34 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 91 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | 16 | ,, 6:34 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 112 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | 14 | ,, 6:34 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 15 | 12 | ,, 6:34 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 124 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 10 | 10 | ,, 6:34 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 25 | Sprint | THOMAS Ryan Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 5 | 8 | 7:23 7:23 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 62 | TT | ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad KFC Cycling Team | 21 | KFC Cycling Team | 5 | 7 | 7:49 7:49 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 71 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk LX Cycling Team | 33 | LX Cycling Team | 5 | 6 | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 74 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 30 | LX Cycling Team | 3 | 5 | 8:35 8:35 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 56 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 3 | 4 | ,, 8:35 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 92 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3 | 3 | ,, 8:35 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 105 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 8:35 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 54 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 3 | 1 | 10:18 10:18 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 46 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | 3 | 11:59 11:59 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 42 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 3 | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 103 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 3 | 17:58 17:58 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 73 | Classic | KIM Euro LX Cycling Team | 19 | LX Cycling Team | 3 | 18:30 18:30 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 126 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 3 | 19:18 19:18 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 123 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 21:03 21:03 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | 171 | Sprint | SUKPRASART Keerati Thailand | 33 | Thailand | 21:07 21:07 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 51 | Sprint | PONCE Samuel Interpro Cycling Academy | 27 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 21:07 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 43 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | 22:15 22:15 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 143 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | 26:22 26:22 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 36 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 26:22 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 141 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 26:29 26:29 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 82 | Sprint | TAKEYAMA Kosuke Team UKYO | 21 | Team UKYO | 26:35 26:35 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 195 | TT | WU Chih Hao Taiwan | 29 | Taiwan | 26:49 26:49 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 53 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 37:19 37:19 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | 122 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 38:46 38:46 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 114 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 38:46 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | 81 | Sprint | HATANAKA Yusuke Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 38:46 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | 45 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 38:46 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | 2 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 38:46 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | 6 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | 39:14 39:14 | .. | ||||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 55 | TT | ISHIHARA Yuki Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 39:44 39:44 | .. | ||||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 95 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 40:18 40:18 | .. | ||||
44 | 44 | - | 192 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Taiwan | 28 | Taiwan | 42:35 42:35 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | 146 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 43:29 43:29 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | 142 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 43:50 43:50 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | 94 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 44:40 44:40 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | 191 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | 44:53 44:53 | .. | ||||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 93 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 44:59 44:59 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | 21 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 45:01 45:01 | .. | ||||
51 | 51 | - | 5 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | 45:03 45:03 | .. | ||||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 181 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Uzbekistan | 36 | Uzbekistan | ,, 45:03 | .. | ||||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 83 | Climber | YOKOTSUKA Kohei Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | 45:09 45:09 | .. | ||||
54 | 49 | ▼5 | 24 | Sprint | PLOWRIGHT Jensen Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 18 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 45:18 45:18 | .. | ||||
55 | 55 | - | 96 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 45:26 45:26 | .. | ||||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 131 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 45:31 45:31 | .. | ||||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | JUANGGA Selamat KFC Cycling Team | 27 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 45:31 | .. | ||||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 45:31 | .. | ||||
59 | 59 | - | 135 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 45:37 45:37 | .. | ||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 35 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 45:38 45:38 | .. | ||||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 16 | Sprint | VALDEZ Nilo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 23 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 45:50 45:50 | .. | ||||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 196 | TT | WU Yi Chang Taiwan | 23 | Taiwan | 46:28 46:28 | .. | ||||
63 | 63 | - | 34 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | 26 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 47:06 47:06 | .. | ||||
64 | 64 | - | 125 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 50:19 50:19 | .. | ||||
65 | 65 | - | 15 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 50:27 50:27 | .. | ||||
66 | 66 | - | 121 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 50:57 50:57 | .. | ||||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 174 | Sprint | PAEKRATHOK Warut Thailand | 19 | Thailand | 51:29 51:29 | .. | ||||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 32 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 51:42 51:42 | .. | ||||
69 | 69 | - | 185 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Uzbekistan | 21 | Uzbekistan | 52:11 52:11 | .. | ||||
70 | 70 | - | 31 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 53:19 53:19 | .. | ||||
71 | 71 | - | 75 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 27 | LX Cycling Team | 55:11 55:11 | .. | ||||
72 | 72 | - | 33 | TT | MIAO Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 56:06 56:06 | .. | ||||
73 | 73 | - | 102 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 58:17 58:17 | .. | ||||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 41 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 58:35 58:35 | .. | ||||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | 152 | Sprint | 20 | Malaysia | 58:40 58:40 | .. | |||||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | GANI Abdul KFC Cycling Team | 26 | KFC Cycling Team | 58:46 58:46 | .. | ||||
77 | 75 | ▼2 | 183 | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Uzbekistan | 24 | Uzbekistan | 59:03 59:03 | .. | ||||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | HIDAYAT Firman KFC Cycling Team | 27 | KFC Cycling Team | 59:09 59:09 | .. | ||||
79 | 79 | - | 44 | TT | KALF Steven Team Illuminate | 23 | Team Illuminate | 59:12 59:12 | .. | ||||
80 | 80 | - | 111 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 1:02:30 1:02:30 | .. | ||||
81 | 81 | - | 175 | Sprint | YAOWARAT Ratchanon Thailand | 19 | Thailand | 1:04:06 1:04:06 | .. | ||||
82 | 82 | - | 101 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | 1:09:19 1:09:19 | .. | ||||
83 | 83 | - | 172 | Sprint | JUMCHAT Nattapol Thailand | 22 | Thailand | 1:09:37 1:09:37 | .. | ||||
84 | 84 | - | 12 | Sprint | CORPUZ Mervin 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 21 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 1:40:31 1:40:31 | .. | ||||
85 | 85 | - | 11 | Sprint | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 1:41:42 1:41:42 | .. | ||||
86 | 86 | - | 134 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1:55:05 1:55:05 | .. | ||||
87 | 87 | - | 14 | Sprint | MARTIN Bonijoe 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 26 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 1:58:03 1:58:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 94 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 61 | +14 | |
2 | 2 | - | 126 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 46 | +7 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 191 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | 40 | +10 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 41 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 39 | +16 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 24 | Sprint | PLOWRIGHT Jensen Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 18 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 36 | - | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 134 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 33 | +11 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 1 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | 26 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 43 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | 25 | - | |
9 | 22 | ▲13 | 93 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | +13 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 35 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | +3 | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 82 | Sprint | TAKEYAMA Kosuke Team UKYO | 21 | Team UKYO | 24 | +12 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 15 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 22 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 42 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 21 | - | |
14 | 27 | ▲13 | 143 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | +9 | |
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 75 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 27 | LX Cycling Team | 20 | +8 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 113 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | - | |
17 | - | 76 | TT | PARK Sang-Hoon LX Cycling Team | 26 | LX Cycling Team | 19 | +19 | ||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 4 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | 17 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 71 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk LX Cycling Team | 33 | LX Cycling Team | 17 | +1 | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 54 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 16 | - | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 102 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 3 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 13 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 14 | +1 | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | THOMAS Ryan Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 14 | +3 | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 5 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team | 34 | Kinan Cycling Team | 14 | +2 | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 174 | Sprint | PAEKRATHOK Warut Thailand | 19 | Thailand | 14 | +4 | |
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 104 | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
28 | 40 | ▲12 | 146 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 12 | +6 | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 116 | Classic | STRONG Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 62 | TT | ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad KFC Cycling Team | 21 | KFC Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 125 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 101 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | YOSHIOKA Naoya Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | 9 | +2 | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 61 | Sprint | GANI Abdul KFC Cycling Team | 26 | KFC Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 152 | Sprint | 20 | Malaysia | 8 | - | ||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 83 | Climber | YOKOTSUKA Kohei Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | 7 | - | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 31 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 112 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 133 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 6 | +1 | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 123 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
42 | - | 32 | Classic | JIANG He Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 11 | Sprint | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 5 | - | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 175 | Sprint | YAOWARAT Ratchanon Thailand | 19 | Thailand | 5 | - | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 124 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 4 | - | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 91 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3 | - | |
48 | - | 196 | TT | WU Yi Chang Taiwan | 23 | Taiwan | 3 | +3 | ||
49 | - | 12 | Sprint | CORPUZ Mervin 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 21 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 2 | +2 | ||
50 | 47 | ▼3 | 131 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
51 | - | 66 | Sprint | JUANGGA Selamat KFC Cycling Team | 27 | KFC Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 42 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 86 | +3 | |
2 | 2 | - | 113 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 53 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 46 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | 34 | +2 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 126 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 1 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | 24 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 13 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 24 | +1 | |
7 | 7 | - | 3 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 22 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 54 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 21 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 43 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 31 | Team Illuminate | 21 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 71 | GC | GONG Hyo Suk LX Cycling Team | 33 | LX Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 92 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 14 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 4 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 114 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
14 | - | 191 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Taiwan | 25 | Taiwan | 5 | +5 | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 56 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 5 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 31 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 124 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 123 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 62 | TT | ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad KFC Cycling Team | 21 | KFC Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 116 | Classic | STRONG Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 30 | LX Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 122 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 24 | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | 2 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 142 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 121 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St George Continental Cycling Team | 25 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | St George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 72:35:08 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Kinan Cycling Team | CT | 3:04 3:04 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Seoul Cycling Team | CT | 19:25 19:25 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | LX Cycling Team | CT | 21:32 21:32 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Interpro Cycling Academy | CT | 26:43 26:43 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Illuminate | CT | 31:05 31:05 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | CT | 33:46 33:46 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | 39:09 39:09 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team UKYO | CT | 58:35 58:35 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | 1:16:14 1:16:14 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 1:23:00 1:23:00 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team | CT | 1:23:44 1:23:44 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | CT | 1:28:46 1:28:46 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Taiwan | NAT | 1:37:54 1:37:54 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Thailand | NAT | 1:37:59 1:37:59 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | KFC Cycling Team | CT | 1:38:35 1:38:35 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 1:43:08 1:43:08 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Uzbekistan | NAT | 2:21:57 2:21:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 April 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.377 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:116 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:10
- Vert. meters:671
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: