Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2004
2002
»
«

 2003   »   28th Giro del Trentino

Stage 4  »  Caldonazzo  ›  Arco   (156.4k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Gobbi Michele25De Nardi - Colpack2056+31:194:02:14 4:02:14
2 Nocentini Rinaldo251226+12:42,, ,,
3 Honchar Serhiy32De Nardi - Colpack724+11:04,, ,,
4 Bruseghin Marzio28Fassa Bortolo516+4:20,, ,,
5 Figueras Giuliano27Panaria - Fiordo420+6:18,, ,,
6 Gasperoni Cristian32Mercatone Uno - Scanavino329+14:57,, ,,
7 Munoz Hernan Dario30240+17:29,, ,,
8 Mazzanti Luca29Panaria - Fiordo115+4:11,, ,,
9 Piccoli Mariano32Lampre30+15:061:16 1:16
10 Frattini Cristiano3041+18:45,, 1:16
11 Tonkov Pavel3411+2:23,, 1:16
12 Aggiano Elio3163+36:26,, 1:16
13 Bertoletti Simone28Lampre31+15:14,, 1:16
14 Gasparre Graziano24De Nardi - Colpack4+1:501:47 1:47
15 Andriotto Dario30Vini Calderola - So.di62+35:40,, 1:47
16 Lanfranchi Paolo34Panaria - Fiordo5+1:50,, 1:47
17 Ravaioli Ivan22Mercatone Uno - Scanavino73+42:20,, 1:47
18 Milesi Marco33Vini Calderola - So.di57+31:29,, 1:47
19 Bellotti Francesco23Mercatone Uno - Scanavino48+25:29,, 1:47
20 Gaynitdinov Dmitri2470+42:09,, 1:47
21 Stoyanov Plamen3164+37:04,, 1:47
22 De Angeli Luca2769+42:09,, 1:47
23 Pietropolli Daniele2242+19:16,, 1:47
24 Niemiec Przemysław23Amore & Vita - Beretta28+14:23,, 1:47
25 Rinero Christophe2951+28:28,, 1:47
26 Galiński Marek2839+17:28,, 1:47
27 Simoni Gilberto31Saeco1+0:00,, 1:47
28 Valjavec Tadej26Fassa Bortolo3+0:24,, 1:47
29 Loda Nicola31Fassa Bortolo50+27:40,, 1:47
30 Tosatto Matteo28Fassa Bortolo59+32:57,, 1:47
31 Garzelli Stefano29Vini Calderola - So.di2+0:09,, 1:47
32* Bertagnolli Leonardo25Saeco4*+1:18,, 1:47
32 Quinziato Manuel23Lampre32+15:45,, 1:47
33 Albizu Joseba24Mercatone Uno - Scanavino46+21:58,, 1:47
34 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto25Panaria - Fiordo23+7:28,, 1:47
35 Tiralongo Paolo25Panaria - Fiordo9+2:00,, 1:47
36 Mizurov Andrey3019+5:21,, 1:47
37 Baliani Fortunato2838+16:40,, 1:47
38 Castelblanco José Joaquin338+1:57,, 1:47
39 Baranowski Dariusz3068+42:09,, 1:47
40 Palumbo Giuseppe27De Nardi - Colpack80+49:50,, 1:47
41 Sabaliauskas Marius24Saeco17+4:29,, 1:47
42 Zanetti Mauro3053+28:39,, 1:47
43 Barbero Sergio34Lampre14+3:31,, 1:47
44 Facci Mauro20Fassa Bortolo22+7:20,, 1:47
45 Muraglia Giuseppe2313+3:13,, 1:47
46 Tonetti Gianluca3621+6:43,, 1:47
47 Romanik Radosław3672+42:19,, 1:47
48 Galletti Alessio35Saeco43+19:16,, 1:47
49 Szmyd Sylwester25Mercatone Uno - Scanavino7+1:55,, 1:47
50 Massi Rodolfo3767+38:50,, 1:47
51 Martínez José Luis2466+37:14,, 1:47
52 Brożyna Tomasz3236+15:45,, 1:47
53 Cunego Damiano21Saeco12+2:36,, 1:47
54 González Freddy Excelino2434+15:45,, 1:47
55 Sivakov Alexei3165+37:04,, 1:47
56 Conte Biagio3558+32:17,, 1:47
57 Cortinovis Alessandro25Lampre71+42:09,, 1:47
58 Fornaciari Paolo32Saeco76+43:28,, 1:47
59 Zanotti Leonardo25De Nardi - Colpack35+15:45,, 1:47
60 Larsson Gustav Erik22Fassa Bortolo55+29:26,, 1:47
61 Kohut Seweryn Zenon2754+29:26,, 1:47
62 Wegelius Charles25De Nardi - Colpack25+11:12,, 1:47
63 Fuentes Juan Manuel26Saeco47+21:58,, 1:47
64 Ratti Eddy26Lampre49+26:04,, 1:47
65 Gabriël Frédéric3218+4:47,, 1:47
66 Pugaci Igor28Saeco44+20:50,, 1:47
67 García Felix Manuel346+1:50,, 1:47
68 Di Falco Vincenzo2252+28:39,, 1:47
69 Talabardon Sébastien2527+13:51,, 1:47
70 Chmielewski Piotr3278+45:55,, 1:47
71 Serpellini Marco30Lampre33+15:45,, 1:47
72 Jones Timothy David27Amore & Vita - Beretta10+2:17,, 1:47
73 Talabardon Yannick2160+33:33,, 1:47
74 Hvastija Martin3377+45:03,, 1:47
75 Bartoli Claudio23Panaria - Fiordo75+43:17,, 1:47
76 Mesa Mesa Hector Orlando2745+20:50,, 1:47
77 Davis Scott24Panaria - Fiordo61+34:05,, 1:47
78 Pozzi Oscar3137+15:45,, 1:47
79 Colleoni Michele28De Nardi - Colpack74+42:512:29 2:29
80 Cigana Massimo27Mercatone Uno - Scanavino81+54:194:26 4:26
81 Krushevskiy Sergey2679+47:095:37 5:37
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Simoni Gilberto31Saeco1001+0:00 17:52:43 17:52:43+0:00
2 Garzelli Stefano29Vini Calderola - So.di702+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
3 Valjavec Tadej26Fassa Bortolo503+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
4* Bertagnolli Leonardo25Saeco4*+1:181:18 1:18+1:18
4 Gasparre Graziano24De Nardi - Colpack364+1:501:50 1:50+1:50
5 Lanfranchi Paolo34Panaria - Fiordo285+1:50,, 1:50+1:50
6 García Felix Manuel34246+1:50,, 1:50+1:50
7 Szmyd Sylwester25Mercatone Uno - Scanavino207+1:551:55 1:55+1:55
8 Castelblanco José Joaquin33188+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
9 Tiralongo Paolo25Panaria - Fiordo169+2:002:00 2:00+2:00
10 Jones Timothy David27Amore & Vita - Beretta1410+2:172:17 2:17+2:17
11 Tonkov Pavel341211+2:232:23 2:23+2:23
12 Cunego Damiano21Saeco1012+2:362:36 2:36+2:36
13 Muraglia Giuseppe23813+3:133:13 3:13+3:13
14 Barbero Sergio34Lampre714+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
15 Mazzanti Luca29Panaria - Fiordo615+4:114:11 4:11+4:11
16 Bruseghin Marzio28Fassa Bortolo516+4:204:20 4:20+4:20
17 Sabaliauskas Marius24Saeco417+4:294:29 4:29+4:29
18 Gabriël Frédéric32318+4:474:47 4:47+4:47
19 Mizurov Andrey30219+5:215:21 5:21+5:21
20 Figueras Giuliano27Panaria - Fiordo120+6:186:18 6:18+6:18
21 Tonetti Gianluca3621+6:436:43 6:43+6:43
22 Facci Mauro20Fassa Bortolo22+7:207:20 7:20+7:20
23 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto25Panaria - Fiordo23+7:287:28 7:28+7:28
24 Honchar Serhiy32De Nardi - Colpack24+11:0411:04 11:04+11:04
25 Wegelius Charles25De Nardi - Colpack25+11:1211:12 11:12+11:12
26 Nocentini Rinaldo2526+12:4212:42 12:42+12:42
27 Talabardon Sébastien2527+13:5113:51 13:51+13:51
28 Niemiec Przemysław23Amore & Vita - Beretta28+14:2314:23 14:23+14:23
29 Gasperoni Cristian32Mercatone Uno - Scanavino29+14:5714:57 14:57+14:57
30 Piccoli Mariano32Lampre30+15:0615:06 15:06+15:06
31 Bertoletti Simone28Lampre31+15:1415:14 15:14+15:14
32 Quinziato Manuel23Lampre32+15:4515:45 15:45+15:45
33 Serpellini Marco30Lampre33+15:45,, 15:45+15:45
34 González Freddy Excelino2434+15:45,, 15:45+15:45
35 Zanotti Leonardo25De Nardi - Colpack35+15:45,, 15:45+15:45
36 Brożyna Tomasz3236+15:45,, 15:45+15:45
37 Pozzi Oscar3137+15:45,, 15:45+15:45
38 Baliani Fortunato2838+16:4016:40 16:40+16:40
39 Galiński Marek2839+17:2817:28 17:28+17:28
40 Munoz Hernan Dario3040+17:2917:29 17:29+17:29
41 Frattini Cristiano3041+18:4518:45 18:45+18:45
42 Pietropolli Daniele2242+19:1619:16 19:16+19:16
43 Galletti Alessio35Saeco43+19:16,, 19:16+19:16
44 Pugaci Igor28Saeco44+20:5020:50 20:50+20:50
45 Mesa Mesa Hector Orlando2745+20:50,, 20:50+20:50
46 Albizu Joseba24Mercatone Uno - Scanavino46+21:5821:58 21:58+21:58
47 Fuentes Juan Manuel26Saeco47+21:58,, 21:58+21:58
48 Bellotti Francesco23Mercatone Uno - Scanavino48+25:2925:29 25:29+25:29
49 Ratti Eddy26Lampre49+26:0426:04 26:04+26:04
50 Loda Nicola31Fassa Bortolo50+27:4027:40 27:40+27:40
51 Rinero Christophe2951+28:2828:28 28:28+28:28
52 Di Falco Vincenzo2252+28:3928:39 28:39+28:39
53 Zanetti Mauro3053+28:39,, 28:39+28:39
54 Kohut Seweryn Zenon2754+29:2629:26 29:26+29:26
55 Larsson Gustav Erik22Fassa Bortolo55+29:26,, 29:26+29:26
56 Gobbi Michele25De Nardi - Colpack56+31:1931:19 31:19+31:19
57 Milesi Marco33Vini Calderola - So.di57+31:2931:29 31:29+31:29
58 Conte Biagio3558+32:1732:17 32:17+32:17
59 Tosatto Matteo28Fassa Bortolo59+32:5732:57 32:57+32:57
60 Talabardon Yannick2160+33:3333:33 33:33+33:33
61 Davis Scott24Panaria - Fiordo61+34:0534:05 34:05+34:05
62 Andriotto Dario30Vini Calderola - So.di62+35:4035:40 35:40+35:40
63 Aggiano Elio3163+36:2636:26 36:26+36:26
64 Stoyanov Plamen3164+37:0437:04 37:04+37:04
65 Sivakov Alexei3165+37:04,, 37:04+37:04
66 Martínez José Luis2466+37:1437:14 37:14+37:14
67 Massi Rodolfo3767+38:5038:50 38:50+38:50
68 Baranowski Dariusz3068+42:0942:09 42:09+42:09
69 De Angeli Luca2769+42:09,, 42:09+42:09
70 Gaynitdinov Dmitri2470+42:09,, 42:09+42:09
71 Cortinovis Alessandro25Lampre71+42:09,, 42:09+42:09
72 Romanik Radosław3672+42:1942:19 42:19+42:19
73 Ravaioli Ivan22Mercatone Uno - Scanavino73+42:2042:20 42:20+42:20
74 Colleoni Michele28De Nardi - Colpack74+42:5142:51 42:51+42:51
75 Bartoli Claudio23Panaria - Fiordo75+43:1743:17 43:17+43:17
76 Fornaciari Paolo32Saeco76+43:2843:28 43:28+43:28
77 Hvastija Martin3377+45:0345:03 45:03+45:03
78 Chmielewski Piotr3278+45:5545:55 45:55+45:55
79 Krushevskiy Sergey2679+47:0947:09 47:09+47:09
80 Palumbo Giuseppe27De Nardi - Colpack80+49:5049:50 49:50+49:50
81 Cigana Massimo27Mercatone Uno - Scanavino81+54:1954:19 54:19+54:19

Race information

Giro del Trentino logoDate: 27th April 2003
Avg. speed winner: 38.74 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Caldonazzo › Arco
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
tourofthealps.eu/en/
twitter.com/Tourof_TheAlps
www.facebook.com/TouroftheAlps

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08475 sec.