Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»37th Giro del Trentino (2.HC)

2013  General classification (710.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team20304:21:484:21:48
22+0:21108 Santambrogio MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini14180:080:08
36+1:4545 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida8120:440:44
44+1:1613 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team77,,0:44
58+2:1821 Evans CadelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team641:021:02
69+3:0583 Locatelli StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 531:101:10
77+2:1582 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 421:351:35
811+3:29115 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA211:371:37
95+1:4051 Wiggins BradleySky Procycling 32Sky Procycling1:391:39
1010+3:2267 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar2:202:20
1121+7:0971 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2:242:24
1215+4:49173 Rovny IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2:262:26
1313+4:18117 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:312:31
1416+5:0076 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2:402:40
1518+5:28132 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team2:582:58
1617+5:15121 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice3:083:08
1719+5:4831 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3:443:44
1814+4:2217 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team3:493:49
1923+7:53147 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka3:503:50
2020+6:45153 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura4:164:16
2122+7:1212 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team4:274:27
223+0:555 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale4:424:42
2312+4:1457 Siutsou KanstantsinSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling,,4:42
2438+18:40158 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura4:584:58
2525+9:4778 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5:025:02
2624+7:5718 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team5:125:12
2731+11:4816 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,5:12
2853+33:50166 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 24RusVelo,,5:12
2926+9:52104 Monsalve YonathanVini Fantini 23Vini Fantini,,5:12
3027+9:5438 Wurf CameronCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5:535:53
3132+12:0894 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,5:53
3228+11:17113 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:176:17
3334+14:3537 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team7:037:03
3440+19:30145 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka7:267:26
3576+50:50122 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice7:397:39
3633+13:54105 Rabottini MatteoVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini7:467:46
3759+37:01167 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 22RusVelo8:008:00
3829+11:3615 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team8:298:29
3930+11:4625 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,8:29
4057+34:39137 Nishizono RyotaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team9:339:33
4150+30:3293 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia10:0510:05
4243+25:2291 Corti MarcoTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia10:3010:30
4364+42:423 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale10:3110:31
4480+52:12155 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura10:3710:37
4551+33:09152 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura,,10:37
4647+27:2495 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia11:0411:04
4763+41:0377 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,11:04
4837+18:1046 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida,,11:04
4974+49:02164 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo,,11:04
5049+29:00172 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest11:4911:49
5141+20:2797 Rodriguez MichaelTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia12:3012:30
5262+39:10111 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:4512:45
5342+21:17116 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:45
5479+51:58128 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,12:45
5539+19:077 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale13:0013:00
5648+28:2652 Cataldo DarioSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling13:3413:34
5736+17:5142 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,13:34
5855+34:06151 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,13:34
5935+16:2441 Scarponi MicheleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,13:34
6054+33:53165 Kochetkov PavelRusVelo 27RusVelo,,13:34
6189+58:2175 Gil Tomas AurelioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,13:34
6245+25:5844 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,13:34
6373+46:51161 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo14:0614:06
6471+46:2554 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling14:2514:25
6546+26:1853 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 21Sky Procycling,,14:25
6656+34:1555 Knees ChristianSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling,,14:25
6760+37:0373 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,14:25
6852+33:478 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,14:25
6944+25:3187 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 15:1415:14
7069+45:0886 Zardini EdoardoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,15:14
7177+51:14124 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice,,15:14
7281+52:5084 Canola MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 17:3217:32
7372+46:30131 Beyer ChadChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team17:5117:51
7484+54:5798 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia18:4318:43
7585+55:554 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale19:3019:30
76102+1:09:05171 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest19:3319:33
7758+35:5881 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 19:4819:48
7867+45:0166 Malacarne DavideTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,19:48
7986+55:5624 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team21:2821:28
8087+56:31102 Garzelli StefanoVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini21:3521:35
8175+50:2114 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,21:35
8288+56:51107 Proni AlessandroVini Fantini 30Vini Fantini,,21:35
8378+51:35101 Monguzzi CristianoVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini,,21:35
8493+1:00:23123 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice,,21:35
8561+39:0692 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,21:35
8695+1:01:32106 Taborre FabioVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini,,21:35
8766+45:0061 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar21:3721:37
8892+59:55175 Gorodnichev IlyaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest21:5321:53
8968+45:04174 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest22:0722:07
9070+45:37143 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka22:1822:18
9190+58:22127 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice22:2222:22
92105+1:10:29154 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura22:5722:57
9365+44:4136 Salerno CristianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team23:0323:03
94101+1:09:0274 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela23:1923:19
95106+1:12:2247 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,23:19
9691+59:14146 Russom MeronMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka23:4823:48
9794+1:01:21148 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,23:48
9898+1:04:4388 Boem NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 24:0324:03
99103+1:09:2433 Dall'Antonia TizianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,24:03
10083+54:10126 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 19CCC Polsat Polkowice24:3224:32
101104+1:10:03125 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice24:3924:39
102108+1:13:46157 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura24:4224:42
10382+54:06178 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest24:5524:55
104100+1:06:02144 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka26:1726:17
105107+1:12:47142 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka26:1926:19
10696+1:02:0458 Zandio XabierSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling26:5626:56
10799+1:04:4856 Pate DannySky Procycling 34Sky Procycling,,26:56
10897+1:03:30112 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,26:56
DNF+ - 17:49:1172 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela--
DNF+ - 17:49:1164 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 17:49:11103 Gatto OscarVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,-
DNF+ - 17:49:1162 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 17:49:11176 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF+ - 17:49:1165 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 17:49:1122 Blythe AdamBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:49:11177 Savini FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 27Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF+ - 17:49:1168 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 17:49:1135 Sagan JurajCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14▲311 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team100150 17:49:11 17:49:11
25▲3108 Santambrogio MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini701100:210:21
31▼25 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale40900:550:55
46▲213 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team30801:161:16
53▼251 Wiggins BradleySky Procycling 32Sky Procycling25701:401:40
610▲445 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida20601:451:45
78▲182 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 15552:152:15
811▲321 Evans CadelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team10502:182:18
914▲583 Locatelli StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 9453:053:05
109▼167 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar8403:223:22
1113▲2115 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7363:293:29
122▼1057 Siutsou KanstantsinSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling6324:144:14
1312▼1117 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5284:184:18
147▼717 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team4244:224:22
1518▲3173 Rovny IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest3204:494:49
1617▲176 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela165:005:00
1716▼1121 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice145:155:15
1820▲2132 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team125:285:28
1915▼431 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team105:485:48
2019▼1153 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura86:456:45
2131▲1071 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela67:097:09
2221▼112 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team47:127:12
2327▲4147 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka37:537:53
2422▼218 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team27:577:57
2530▲578 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela19:479:47
2629▲3104 Monsalve YonathanVini Fantini 23Vini Fantini9:529:52
2726▼138 Wurf CameronCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team9:549:54
2832▲4113 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:1711:17
2924▼515 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team11:3611:36
3025▼525 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team11:4611:46
3136▲516 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team11:4811:48
3235▲394 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia12:0812:08
3334▲1105 Rabottini MatteoVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini13:5413:54
3438▲437 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team14:3514:35
3523▼1241 Scarponi MicheleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida16:2416:24
3628▼842 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida17:5117:51
3737-46 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida18:1018:10
3845▲7158 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura18:4018:40
3933▼67 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale19:0719:07
4043▲3145 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka19:3019:30
4139▼297 Rodriguez MichaelTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia20:2720:27
4240▼2116 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:1721:17
4347▲491 Corti MarcoTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia25:2225:22
4441▼387 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 25:3125:31
4544▼144 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida25:5825:58
4642▼453 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 21Sky Procycling26:1826:18
4750▲395 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia27:2427:24
4848-52 Cataldo DarioSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling28:2628:26
4951▲2172 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest29:0029:00
5057▲793 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia30:3230:32
5160▲9152 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura33:0933:09
5254▲28 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale33:4733:47
5368▲15166 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 24RusVelo33:5033:50
5456▲2165 Kochetkov PavelRusVelo 27RusVelo33:5333:53
5558▲3151 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura34:0634:06
5655▼155 Knees ChristianSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling34:1534:15
5765▲8137 Nishizono RyotaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team34:3934:39
5849▼981 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 35:5835:58
5972▲13167 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 22RusVelo37:0137:01
6061▲173 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela37:0337:03
6152▼992 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia39:0639:06
6267▲5111 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39:1039:10
6376▲1377 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela41:0341:03
6479▲153 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale42:4242:42
6559▼636 Salerno CristianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team44:4144:41
6664▼261 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar45:0045:00
6766▼166 Malacarne DavideTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar45:0145:01
6862▼6174 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest45:0445:04
6975▲686 Zardini EdoardoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 45:0845:08
7063▼7143 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka45:3745:37
7178▲754 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling46:2546:25
7270▼2131 Beyer ChadChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team46:3046:30
7380▲7161 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo46:5146:51
7494▲20164 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo49:0249:02
7571▼414 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team50:2150:21
76105▲29122 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice50:5050:50
7788▲11124 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice51:1451:14
7877▼1101 Monguzzi CristianoVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini51:3551:35
7999▲20128 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice51:5851:58
80104▲24155 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura52:1252:12
8185▲484 Canola MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 52:5052:50
8273▼9178 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest54:0654:06
8374▼9126 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 19CCC Polsat Polkowice54:1054:10
8489▲598 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia54:5754:57
8590▲54 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale55:5555:55
8681▼524 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team55:5655:56
8782▼5102 Garzelli StefanoVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini56:3156:31
8884▼4107 Proni AlessandroVini Fantini 30Vini Fantini56:5156:51
89106▲1775 Gil Tomas AurelioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela58:2158:21
9087▼3127 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice58:2258:22
9186▼5146 Russom MeronMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka59:1459:14
9295▲3175 Gorodnichev IlyaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest59:5559:55
9398▲5123 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice1:00:231:00:23
9492▼2148 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka1:01:211:01:21
95101▲6106 Taborre FabioVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini1:01:321:01:32
9683▼1358 Zandio XabierSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling1:02:041:02:04
9791▼6112 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:03:301:03:30
98103▲588 Boem NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:04:431:04:43
9993▼656 Pate DannySky Procycling 34Sky Procycling1:04:481:04:48
100100-144 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka1:06:021:06:02
101110▲974 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:09:021:09:02
102118▲16171 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:09:051:09:05
103107▲433 Dall'Antonia TizianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:09:241:09:24
104108▲4125 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice1:10:031:10:03
105114▲9154 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura1:10:291:10:29
106116▲1047 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida1:12:221:12:22
107113▲6142 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka1:12:471:12:47
108117▲9157 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura1:13:461:13:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+1:1613 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team 17:50:27 17:50:27
22-9+3:0583 Locatelli StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:491:49
33-16+5:0076 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3:443:44
45▲126+9:52104 Monsalve YonathanVini Fantini 23Vini Fantini8:368:36
54▼136+17:5142 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida16:3516:35
610▲438+18:40158 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura17:2417:24
79▲240+19:30145 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka18:1418:14
86▼241+20:2797 Rodriguez MichaelTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia19:1119:11
97▼244+25:3187 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 24:1524:15
108▼246+26:1853 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 21Sky Procycling25:0225:02
1112▲149+29:00172 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest27:4427:44
1211▼158+35:5881 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 34:4234:42
1316▲359+37:01167 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 22RusVelo35:4535:45
1413▼160+37:0373 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela35:4735:47
1514▼162+39:10111 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:5437:54
1619▲369+45:0886 Zardini EdoardoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 43:5243:52
1720▲371+46:2554 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling45:0945:09
1817▼182+54:06178 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest52:5052:50
1918▼183+54:10126 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 19CCC Polsat Polkowice52:5452:54
2021▲190+58:22127 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice57:0657:06
2123▲294+1:01:21148 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka1:00:051:00:05
2222-97+1:03:30112 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:02:141:02:14
2327▲498+1:04:4388 Boem NicolaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:03:271:03:27
2425▲1100+1:06:02144 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka1:04:461:04:46
2532▲7102+1:09:05171 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:07:491:07:49
2630▲4105+1:10:29154 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura1:09:131:09:13
2729▲2107+1:12:47142 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka1:11:311:11:31
2831▲3108+1:13:46157 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura1:12:301:12:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
17▲611 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team8+4
25▲3108 Santambrogio MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini8+2
31▼241 Scarponi MicheleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida6-
42▼257 Siutsou KanstantsinSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling6-
5-46 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida6+6
64▼297 Rodriguez MichaelTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia4-
7-45 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida4+4
86▼25 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale4-
9-13 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team2+2
108▼237 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team4-
11-87 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 4+4
129▼375 Gil Tomas AurelioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4-
13-21 Evans CadelBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team2+2
1410▼483 Locatelli StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2-
1511▼412 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team2-
16-152 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura2+2
1712▼5126 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 19CCC Polsat Polkowice2-
1813▼525 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Astana Pro Team  53:00:56 53:00:56
22- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 6:026:02
38▲5 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 16:2516:25
47▲3 Vini Fantini 18:5818:58
53▼2 Sky Procycling 22:4522:45
66- Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23:2123:21
79▲2 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 24:3624:36
84▼4 Lampre - Merida 29:0329:03
95▼4 AG2R La Mondiale 33:2333:23
1010- Team Colombia 38:3738:37
1112▲1 Team NetApp – Endura 50:5950:59
1213▲1 BMC Racing Team 1:03:291:03:29
1311▼2 Team Europcar 1:05:221:05:22
1414- MTN - Qhubeka 1:07:151:07:15
1515- Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 1:09:111:09:11
1616- Champion System Pro Cycling Team 1:12:521:12:52
1717- CCC Polsat Polkowice 1:25:011:25:01
1818- RusVelo 1:36:111:36:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Giro del Trentino logoDate: 19th April 2013
Avg. speed winner: 39.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Links
Websites:
tourofthealps.eu/en/
twitter.com/Tourof_TheAlps
www.facebook.com/TouroftheAlps

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09358 sec.