Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»38th Giro del Trentino (2.HC)

2014  Stage 2  »  Limone sul Garda  ›  San Giacomo di Brentonico   (164.5k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲151 Evans CadelBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team104:40:104:40:10
281▲7984 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:090:09
349▲4631 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida0:170:17
456▲5292 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia0:230:23
513▲8151 Machado TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura0:240:24
634▲282 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team0:260:26
721▲1421 Antón IgorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team0:310:31
84▼456 Morabito SteveBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team0:360:36
933▲241 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team0:380:38
1078▲6811 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:38
1116▲566 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Sky 31Team Sky0:400:40
1231▲1942 Bennett GeorgeCannondale  24Cannondale 0:490:49
1344▲3132 Anacona WinnerLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida0:530:53
1491▲77104 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:550:55
1599▲8471 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:560:56
1683▲6783 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:570:57
1710▼7157 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura1:041:04
1819▲122 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1:061:06
1971▲52124 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,1:06
2079▲5916 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale1:101:10
2192▲71108 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:141:14
2241▲19144 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo1:151:15
2361▲38134 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli1:181:18
2439▲15141 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 27RusVelo1:201:20
2518▼763 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 30Team Sky1:211:21
2663▲37131 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli1:221:22
278▼19153 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura1:321:32
2872▲44127 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 30MTN - Qhubeka1:371:37
2957▲2897 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia1:391:39
3068▲38123 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,1:39
3128▼341 Basso IvanCannondale  36Cannondale 1:431:43
3293▲6173 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:461:46
3386▲5388 Pagani AngeloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:471:47
3435▲13 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team1:491:49
3564▲29136 Monsalve YonathanNeri Sottoli 24Neri Sottoli1:551:55
3653▲17115 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 32CCC Polsat Polkowice2:062:06
3798▲6175 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 21Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,2:06
38115▲775 Landa MikelAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team2:082:08
39113▲74146 Lagutin SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo2:112:11
4097▲5777 Facchini PatrickAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2:172:17
4120▼2127 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 36Movistar Team2:312:31
4229▼1348 Formolo DavideCannondale  21Cannondale 2:322:32
4314▼2961 Wiggins BradleyTeam Sky 33Team Sky2:362:36
4487▲43103 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:492:49
4582▲3782 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2:572:57
4689▲43105 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:57
4750▲3117 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice3:093:09
4815▼3362 Cataldo DarioTeam Sky 29Team Sky3:203:20
4995▲4674 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,3:20
5065▲15132 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli3:393:39
5137▼147 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team4:094:09
529▼43155 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura4:244:24
5354▲1112 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice4:334:33
5462▲8135 Failli FrancescoNeri Sottoli 30Neri Sottoli4:354:35
5547▼834 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida4:364:36
5694▲3878 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4:464:46
57100▲4372 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,4:46
585▼5353 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team5:185:18
5985▲2685 De Ieso DonatoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team5:215:21
6084▲2487 Locatelli StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,5:21
61114▲5364 Boswell IanTeam Sky 23Team Sky5:225:22
627▼55156 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 35Team NetApp – Endura5:455:45
6312▼51154 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura5:485:48
6473▲96 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,5:48
6527▼3844 Moser MorenoCannondale  23Cannondale 5:565:56
6670▲4126 Teklehaimanot DanielMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka7:007:00
67111▲4446 Salerno CristianoCannondale  29Cannondale 7:047:04
6811▼57152 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura7:137:13
69102▲3336 Xu GangLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida7:177:17
7096▲2676 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7:317:31
7155▼16118 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice7:347:34
7277▲514 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale7:427:42
7359▼1496 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia8:018:01
7424▼5024 Malori AdrianoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team8:068:06
7567▼8137 Cecchinel GiorgioNeri Sottoli 24Neri Sottoli8:128:12
76116▲4025 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 21Movistar Team8:158:15
77109▲32138 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli8:208:20
78108▲3081 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team8:458:45
79107▲2835 Dodi LucaLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida8:488:48
80122▲42113 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice9:009:00
8117▼6465 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 24Team Sky9:049:04
8222▼6023 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 25Movistar Team9:079:07
8332▼5143 Caruso DamianoCannondale  26Cannondale 9:089:08
8436▼484 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team9:149:14
8538▼478 Huffman EvanAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,9:14
8648▼3833 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida9:189:18
8766▼21133 Miletta LuigiNeri Sottoli 25Neri Sottoli9:239:23
8869▼19122 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka9:319:31
8990▲1106 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:339:33
90117▲27102 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:359:35
9151▼40111 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice10:1910:19
92106▲14107 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:2910:29
9388▼5101 Domene RamonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:3110:31
9440▼54145 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo10:5510:55
9543▼52148 Ershov ArturRusVelo 24RusVelo10:5710:57
9658▼3891 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia11:0311:03
971▼9657 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team11:3011:30
986▼9252 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team11:3211:32
9923▼7626 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 24Movistar Team11:4411:44
10046▼5438 Favilli EliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida11:5311:53
10145▼5637 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,11:53
10242▼60147 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 31RusVelo,,11:53
103103-158 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura11:5411:54
10452▼52114 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice11:5811:58
10574▼31116 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 20CCC Polsat Polkowice12:0412:04
10660▼4693 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia12:2712:27
107118▲11142 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo12:5212:52
108110▲295 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia13:0713:07
109119▲10121 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka13:5613:56
11076▼3417 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale14:0914:09
11175▼3612 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale14:1014:10
112101▼1115 Kern JulianAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale14:1514:15
113121▲8143 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 26RusVelo14:2214:22
114104▼1013 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale14:2314:23
11525▼9028 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 31Movistar Team19:1619:16
1163▼11358 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team20:5020:50
11726▼9154 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team21:0221:02
11830▼8848 Viviani EliaCannondale  25Cannondale 21:1621:16
119105▼1418 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale21:3721:37
120112▼845 Sabatini FabioCannondale  29Cannondale 22:0222:02
121120▼155 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team23:3223:32


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0984 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team20304:25:394:25:39
23+0:1731 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida14180:190:19
34+0:2392 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia812,,0:19
41+0:0051 Evans CadelBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team77,,0:19
510+0:3811 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale640:230:23
66+0:262 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team530:260:26
715+0:5671 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela420:360:36
814+0:55104 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21,,0:36
97+0:3121 Antón IgorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team0:380:38
105+0:24151 Machado TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,0:38
1116+0:5783 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:38
129+0:381 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:38
1313+0:5332 Anacona WinnerLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida0:490:49
1411+0:4066 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Sky 31Team Sky0:500:50
1519+1:06124 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka0:550:55
1621+1:14108 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:55
1720+1:1016 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:55
1838+2:085 Landa MikelAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:55
1912+0:4942 Bennett GeorgeCannondale  24Cannondale ,,0:55
208+0:3656 Morabito SteveBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:55
2123+1:18134 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli1:091:09
2222+1:15144 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo1:131:13
2326+1:22131 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli,,1:13
2418+1:0622 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:13
2539+2:11146 Lagutin SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo1:181:18
2617+1:04157 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,1:18
2724+1:20141 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 27RusVelo,,1:18
2832+1:4673 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:261:26
2928+1:37127 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 30MTN - Qhubeka,,1:26
3030+1:39123 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka1:281:28
3133+1:4788 Pagani AngeloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:28
3225+1:2163 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 30Team Sky1:311:31
3329+1:3997 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,1:31
3437+2:0675 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 21Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:461:46
3527+1:32153 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,1:46
3635+1:55136 Monsalve YonathanNeri Sottoli 24Neri Sottoli,,1:46
3734+1:493 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team1:491:49
3831+1:4341 Basso IvanCannondale  36Cannondale ,,1:49
3940+2:1777 Facchini PatrickAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:571:57
4036+2:06115 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 32CCC Polsat Polkowice1:591:59
4144+2:49103 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:302:30
4241+2:3127 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 36Movistar Team2:382:38
4342+2:3248 Formolo DavideCannondale  21Cannondale ,,2:38
4445+2:5782 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,2:38
4546+2:57105 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:38
4643+2:3661 Wiggins BradleyTeam Sky 33Team Sky2:462:46
4749+3:2074 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3:003:00
4847+3:09117 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice3:023:02
4948+3:2062 Cataldo DarioTeam Sky 29Team Sky3:303:30
5050+3:39132 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli,,3:30
5151+4:097 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team4:094:09
5254+4:35135 Failli FrancescoNeri Sottoli 30Neri Sottoli4:264:26
5357+4:4672 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,4:26
5456+4:4678 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,4:26
5553+4:33112 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,4:26
5661+5:2264 Boswell IanTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,4:26
5755+4:3634 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida4:324:32
5852+4:24155 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura4:384:38
5959+5:2185 De Ieso DonatoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team5:025:02
6060+5:2187 Locatelli StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,5:02
6164+5:486 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team5:375:37
6258+5:1853 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,5:37
6362+5:45156 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 35Team NetApp – Endura5:595:59
6465+5:5644 Moser MorenoCannondale  23Cannondale 6:026:02
6563+5:48154 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 33Team NetApp – Endura,,6:02
6667+7:0446 Salerno CristianoCannondale  29Cannondale 6:146:14
6780+9:00113 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice6:206:20
6876+8:1525 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 21Movistar Team6:496:49
6966+7:00126 Teklehaimanot DanielMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka,,6:49
7069+7:1736 Xu GangLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida6:556:55
7170+7:3176 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7:117:11
7268+7:13152 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura7:277:27
7371+7:34118 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,7:27
7472+7:4214 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,7:27
7590+9:35102 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:377:37
7677+8:20138 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli7:417:41
7773+8:0196 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia7:537:53
7875+8:12137 Cecchinel GiorgioNeri Sottoli 24Neri Sottoli8:038:03
7974+8:0624 Malori AdrianoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team8:138:13
8078+8:4581 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,8:13
8179+8:4835 Dodi LucaLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida8:188:18
8286+9:1833 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida9:149:14
8389+9:33106 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:14
8481+9:0465 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,9:14
8583+9:0843 Caruso DamianoCannondale  26Cannondale ,,9:14
8684+9:144 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,9:14
8785+9:148 Huffman EvanAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,9:14
8887+9:23133 Miletta LuigiNeri Sottoli 25Neri Sottoli,,9:14
8982+9:0723 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,9:14
9088+9:31122 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka9:209:20
9192+10:29107 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:599:59
9291+10:19111 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice10:1210:12
9393+10:31101 Domene RamonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:12
9494+10:55145 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo10:5310:53
95107+12:52142 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo,,10:53
9695+10:57148 Ershov ArturRusVelo 24RusVelo10:5510:55
9796+11:0391 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,10:55
98103+11:54158 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura11:3011:30
9997+11:3057 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team11:4911:49
100100+11:5338 Favilli EliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,11:49
101101+11:5337 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,11:49
102104+11:58114 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice11:5111:51
10399+11:4426 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,11:51
104105+12:04116 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 20CCC Polsat Polkowice,,11:51
105113+14:22143 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 26RusVelo,,11:51
10698+11:3252 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,11:51
107109+13:56121 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,11:51
108102+11:53147 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 31RusVelo,,11:51
109108+13:0795 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia12:1912:19
110106+12:2793 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia,,12:19
111110+14:0917 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale13:5413:54
112112+14:1515 Kern JulianAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,13:54
113114+14:2313 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale13:5513:55
114111+14:1012 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,13:55
115115+19:1628 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 31Movistar Team19:2319:23
116116+20:5058 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team21:0921:09
117119+21:3718 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,21:09
118117+21:0254 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,21:09
119121+23:3255 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,21:09
120120+22:0245 Sabatini FabioCannondale  29Cannondale 21:1221:12
121118+21:1648 Viviani EliaCannondale  25Cannondale 21:2221:22
DNS+ -4:40:1086 Canola MarcoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,21:22


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1137 Cecchinel GiorgioNeri Sottoli 24Neri Sottoli10
2113 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice10
384 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team8
431 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida6
592 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia4
693 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia4


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲46+0:262 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team4:40:364:40:36
24▲212+0:4942 Bennett GeorgeCannondale  24Cannondale 0:230:23
315▲1214+0:55104 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:290:29
413▲916+0:5783 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:310:31
510▲519+1:06124 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka0:400:40
616▲1021+1:14108 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:480:48
718▲1137+2:0675 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 21Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:401:40
83▼542+2:3248 Formolo DavideCannondale  21Cannondale 2:062:06
99-53+4:33112 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice4:074:07
108▼255+4:3634 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida4:104:10
1117▲656+4:4678 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4:204:20
1219▲757+4:4672 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,4:20
1324▲1161+5:2264 Boswell IanTeam Sky 23Team Sky4:564:56
142▼1265+5:5644 Moser MorenoCannondale  23Cannondale 5:305:30
1525▲1076+8:1525 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 21Movistar Team7:497:49
1622▲677+8:20138 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli7:547:54
176▼1185+9:148 Huffman EvanAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team8:488:48
1826▲890+9:35102 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:099:09
1921▲292+10:29107 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:0310:03
2014▼693+10:31101 Domene RamonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:0510:05
217▼1495+10:57148 Ershov ArturRusVelo 24RusVelo10:3110:31
2220▼2103+11:54158 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura11:2811:28
2311▼12105+12:04116 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 20CCC Polsat Polkowice11:3811:38
2423▼1108+13:0795 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia12:4112:41
2527▲2109+13:56121 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka13:3013:30
2612▼14111+14:1012 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale13:4413:44
271▼26116+20:5058 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team20:2420:24
2828-121+23:3255 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team23:0623:06


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
16▲5 Astana Pro Team  13:33:27 13:33:27
214▲12 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 0:260:26
32▼1 Team NetApp – Endura 1:291:29
47▲3 RusVelo 1:521:52
512▲7 MTN - Qhubeka 2:012:01
616▲10 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2:092:09
711▲4 Neri Sottoli 2:182:18
815▲7 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:212:21
94▼5 Movistar Team 2:232:23
103▼7 Team Sky 2:572:57
115▼6 Cannondale  3:173:17
128▼4 Lampre - Merida 3:453:45
131▼12 BMC Racing Team 4:334:33
1413▼1 AG2R La Mondiale 7:017:01
159▼6 CCC Polsat Polkowice 7:357:35
1610▼6 Team Colombia 7:527:52


Race information

Giro del Trentino logoDate: 23rd April 2014
Avg. speed winner: 37.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Limone sul Garda › San Giacomo di Brentonico
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
tourofthealps.eu/en/
twitter.com/Tourof_TheAlps
www.facebook.com/TouroftheAlps

Attackers of the day:
Adrian Honkisz
Giorgio Cecchinel
Leonardo Fabio Duque

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09677 sec.