2017
2019
«
»
2018»42nd

Tour of the Alps

(2.HC)
2018»Stage 5 (Final)»RattenbergInnsbruck(164.2k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112+3:14153 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20304:16:10
25+1:00132 BENNETT GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo10180:05
0:05
310+1:4873 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team5120:06
0:06
49+1:42163 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF7,,
0:06
57+1:33116 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data4,,
0:06
61+0:00141 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ30:09
0:09
73+0:1571 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team2,,
0:09
84+0:161 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky32Team Sky1,,
0:09
92+0:15155 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:09
1025+11:293 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky26Team Sky0:11
0:11
1129+15:5014 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale37AG2R La Mondiale0:38
0:38
128+1:3574 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team,,
0:38
136+1:1931 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:38
1411+3:1177 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team,,
0:38
1530+16:03156 VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:20
1:20
1628+15:3512 GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:20
1713+4:34193 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy1:34
1:34
1819+7:4082 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias28Euskadi - Murias,,
1:34
1916+5:1861 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:34
2017+5:42133 BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:24
2:24
2121+10:0021 CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
2:24
2223+10:46113 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data,,
2:24
2327+15:1137 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:24
2415+4:52176 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:24
2518+6:54125 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:24
2626+13:50146 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
2:24
2720+9:36114 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data,,
2:24
2814+4:5172 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
2:24
 29 1011+25:39145 PREIDLER GeorgGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ5:06
5:06
3045+37:37192 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
5:06
3146+37:3752 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
5:06
3232+25:24166 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
5:06
3324+11:0925 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
5:06
3476+1:04:2886 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias22Euskadi - Murias,,
5:06
3552+40:1236 PETILLI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:06
3655+43:5956 VELASCO SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:16
6:16
3756+44:3617 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale,,
6:16
3850+38:48181 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo6:17
6:17
3953+40:4522 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
6:17
4063+51:01183 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo6:18
6:18
4131+22:58187 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
6:18
4237+30:00131 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
6:18
4338+32:04127 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
6:18
4441+34:1157 RAGGIO LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
6:18
4522+10:4341 CONCI NicolaItaly21Italy,,
6:18
4635+26:4385 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi - Murias26Euskadi - Murias,,
6:18
4734+26:16122 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
6:18
4870+57:51197 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
6:18
4965+54:4243 MONACO AlessandroItaly20Italy,,
6:18
5049+38:42161 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
6:18
5151+39:4862 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
6:18
5254+41:4254 ZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
6:18
5336+28:2555 TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
6:18
5469+56:4623 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
6:18
5561+50:1581 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi - Murias26Euskadi - Murias9:46
9:46
5659+48:2232 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates10:11
10:11
5771+58:59195 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
10:11
5840+33:515 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky24Team Sky,,
10:11
5942+36:014 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam Sky28Team Sky,,
10:11
6057+45:2116 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale,,
10:11
6182+1:11:0094 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team14:49
14:49
6272+59:51143 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
14:49
6348+38:13101 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:49
6479+1:08:5647 PICCOT MichelItaly21Italy,,
14:49
6560+49:23154 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
14:49
6643+36:3811 MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale,,
14:49
6773+1:01:35194 DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy,,
14:49
6883+1:11:0853 MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
14:49
6944+37:2934 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:49
7068+56:17112 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
14:49
7164+51:13144 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ,,
14:49
 72 1011+55:0433 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:49
7347+38:0175 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
14:49
7439+32:35162 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF15:59
15:59
7562+50:41165 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF,,
15:59
7675+1:02:5845 SOBRERO MatteoItaly20Italy,,
15:59
7790+1:34:3395 FRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team,,
15:59
7858+48:0942 AMICI AlbertoItaly24Italy,,
15:59
7978+1:07:32136 OLIVIER DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
15:59
8089+1:26:37196 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy,,
15:59
8188+1:16:22191 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
15:59
8266+54:4766 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
15:59
8386+1:13:3784 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias22Euskadi - Murias,,
15:59
8480+1:08:59172 KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
15:59
8581+1:09:32175 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
15:59
8677+1:07:1127 ITO MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
15:59
8784+1:11:32137 VAN HOECKE GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26Team LottoNL-Jumbo18:42
18:42
8887+1:16:17134 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
18:42
8974+1:02:1096 ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team,,
18:42
9085+1:11:42173 SISR FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
18:42
DNF83 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi - Murias27Euskadi - Murias-
DNF44 COVILI LucaItaly21Italy-
DNF171 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF13 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF121 BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF91 ADAMIETZ JohannesTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF46 BERNARDINETTI MarcoItaly26Italy-
DNF174 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF15 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF123 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF97 WILDAUER MarkusTirol Cycling Team19Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF63 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF177 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF24 NAKANE HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini-
DNF124 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF2 DEIGNAN PhilipTeam Sky34Team Sky-
DNF105 PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF65 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF182 KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF26 ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini-
DNF126 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF6 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky28Team Sky-
DNF111 ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data35Team Dimension Data-
DNF67 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF184 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF35 NIEMIEC PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF157 WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team-
DNF7 ROSA DiegoTeam Sky29Team Sky-
DNF115 MORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data-
DNS64 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNS76 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-141 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ200150 18:28:48..
22-155 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1501100:15
0:15
..
33-71 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team12590,,
0:15
..
44-1 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky32Team Sky100800:16
0:16
..
57▲2132 BENNETT GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo85701:00
1:00
..
65▼131 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates70601:19
1:19
..
78▲1116 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data60551:33
1:33
..
86▼274 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team50501:35
1:35
..
99-163 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF40451:42
1:42
..
1010-73 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team35401:48
1:48
..
1113▲277 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team30363:11
3:11
..
1216▲4153 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25323:14
3:14
..
1314▲1193 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy20284:34
4:34
..
1411▼372 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team15244:51
4:51
..
1512▼3176 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10204:52
4:52
..
1617▲161 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5165:18
5:18
..
1715▼2133 BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo5145:42
5:42
..
1819▲1125 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5126:54
6:54
..
1921▲282 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias28Euskadi - Murias5107:40
7:40
..
2022▲2114 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data589:36
9:36
..
2123▲221 CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5610:00
10:00
..
2218▼441 CONCI NicolaItaly21Italy5410:43
10:43
..
2324▲1113 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data5310:46
10:46
..
2420▼425 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5211:09
11:09
..
2526▲13 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky26Team Sky5111:29
11:29
..
2627▲1146 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ513:50
13:50
..
2728▲137 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates515:11
15:11
..
2829▲112 GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale515:35
15:35
..
2931▲214 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale37AG2R La Mondiale515:50
15:50
..
3030-156 VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team516:03
16:03
..
3134▲3187 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo322:58
22:58
..
3236▲4166 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF325:24
25:24
..
 33 38▼973145 PREIDLER GeorgGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ325:39
25:39
..
3435▲1122 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec326:16
26:16
..
3537▲285 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi - Murias26Euskadi - Murias326:43
26:43
..
3640▲455 TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia328:25
28:25
..
3745▲8131 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo330:00
30:00
..
3846▲8127 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec332:04
32:04
..
3933▼6162 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF332:35
32:35
..
4044▲45 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky24Team Sky333:51
33:51
..
4148▲757 RAGGIO LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia34:11
34:11
..
4247▲54 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam Sky28Team Sky36:01
36:01
..
4339▼411 MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale36:38
36:38
..
4441▼334 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates37:29
37:29
..
4553▲8192 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy37:37
37:37
..
4654▲852 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
37:37
..
4742▼575 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team38:01
38:01
..
4843▼5101 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe38:13
38:13
..
4951▲2161 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF38:42
38:42
..
5052▲2181 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo38:48
38:48
..
5155▲462 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 39:48
39:48
..
5260▲836 PETILLI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates40:12
40:12
..
5356▲322 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini40:45
40:45
..
5462▲854 ZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41:42
41:42
..
5565▲1056 VELASCO SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia43:59
43:59
..
5668▲1217 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale44:36
44:36
..
5761▲416 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale45:21
45:21
..
5850▼842 AMICI AlbertoItaly24Italy48:09
48:09
..
5967▲832 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates48:22
48:22
..
6057▼3154 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team49:23
49:23
..
6172▲1181 TXOPERENA BeñatEuskadi - Murias26Euskadi - Murias50:15
50:15
..
6258▼4165 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF50:41
50:41
..
6379▲16183 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo51:01
51:01
..
6463▼1144 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ51:13
51:13
..
6590▲2543 MONACO AlessandroItaly20Italy54:42
54:42
..
6670▲466 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 54:47
54:47
..
 67 71▼94033 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates55:04
55:04
..
6875▲7112 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data56:17
56:17
..
6992▲2323 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini56:46
56:46
..
7095▲25197 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy57:51
57:51
..
7191▲20195 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy58:59
58:59
..
7280▲8143 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ59:51
59:51
..
7385▲12194 DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy1:01:35
1:01:35
..
7478▲496 ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team1:02:10
1:02:10
..
7586▲1145 SOBRERO MatteoItaly20Italy1:02:58
1:02:58
..
76113▲3786 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias22Euskadi - Murias1:04:28
1:04:28
..
7793▲1627 ITO MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:07:11
1:07:11
..
7896▲18136 OLIVIER DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:07:32
1:07:32
..
79102▲2347 PICCOT MichelItaly21Italy1:08:56
1:08:56
..
8099▲19172 KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:08:59
1:08:59
..
81101▲20175 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:09:32
1:09:32
..
82105▲2394 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team1:11:00
1:11:00
..
83106▲2353 MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:11:08
1:11:08
..
8498▲14137 VAN HOECKE GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:11:32
1:11:32
..
85100▲15173 SISR FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:11:42
1:11:42
..
86110▲2484 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias22Euskadi - Murias1:13:37
1:13:37
..
87109▲22134 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:16:17
1:16:17
..
88115▲27191 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy1:16:22
1:16:22
..
89120▲31196 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy1:26:37
1:26:37
..
90121▲3195 FRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team1:34:33
1:34:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-116 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data 18:30:21
23▲1153 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:41
1:41
32▼1176 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:19
3:19
44-41 CONCI NicolaItaly21Italy9:10
9:10
57▲2187 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo21:25
21:25
66-162 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF31:02
31:02
78▲157 RAGGIO LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32:38
32:38
89▲152 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia36:04
36:04
910▲122 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini39:12
39:12
1013▲356 VELASCO SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42:26
42:26
1111-165 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF49:08
49:08
1219▲743 MONACO AlessandroItaly20Italy53:09
53:09
1320▲723 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini55:13
55:13
1416▲2194 DÍAZ José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy1:00:02
1:00:02
1515-96 ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team1:00:37
1:00:37
1617▲145 SOBRERO MatteoItaly20Italy1:01:25
1:01:25
1727▲1086 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias22Euskadi - Murias1:02:55
1:02:55
1821▲347 PICCOT MichelItaly21Italy1:07:23
1:07:23
1923▲494 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTirol Cycling Team21Tirol Cycling Team1:09:27
1:09:27
2025▲584 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi - Murias22Euskadi - Murias1:12:04
1:12:04
2124▲3134 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:14:44
1:14:44
2230▲8196 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy1:25:04
1:25:04
2331▲895 FRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team1:33:00
1:33:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
18▲786 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias22Euskadi - Murias22+16
21▼1155 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20-
32▼1141 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ17+2
43▼166 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12-
512▲7166 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF12+8
66-163 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF10+4
718▲1153 MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8+6
85▼3116 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data7-
97▼2193 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy6-
109▼117 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale5-
1110▼174 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team4-
1211▼114 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale37AG2R La Mondiale4-
1313-112 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data3-
1414-132 BENNETT GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo2-
1515-82 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi - Murias28Euskadi - Murias2-
1616-156 VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2-
1719▲255 TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Astana Pro TeamWT 55:29:56
22- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT10:16
10:16
33- Team Dimension DataWT18:33
18:33
44- Team LottoNL-JumboWT33:26
33:26
57▲2 UAE-Team EmiratesWT35:01
35:01
66- Team SkyWT36:05
36:05
78▲1 Groupama - FDJWT36:09
36:09
85▼3 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT40:29
40:29
99- Bardiani - CSFPCT44:06
44:06
1011▲1 AG2R La MondialeWT52:36
52:36
1110▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT54:14
54:14
1212- Euskadi - MuriasPCT1:16:26
1:16:26
1315▲2 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT1:23:31
1:23:31
1414- Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaPCT1:25:05
1:25:05
1513▼2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT1:28:57
1:28:57
1616- ItalyNAT1:38:52
1:38:52
1717- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT1:39:01
1:39:01
1818- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT1:58:20
1:58:20
1919- Tirol Cycling TeamCT3:17:27
3:17:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    20 April 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    62

Race profile