2019
2017
»
«

2018»42nd Tour of the Alps (2.HC)

2018  General classification

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Zappi Flavio20y + 250d1981Stage 2
2 Sivakov Pavel21y + 286d2019Stage 2 - Reith im Alpbachtal › Schenna/Scena
3 Padun Mark21y + 288d2018Stage 5 - Rattenberg › Innsbruck
4 O'Connor Ben22y + 145d2018Stage 3 - Ora/Auer › Merano/Meran
5 Sierra Leonardo22y + 202d1991Stage 3
6 Cunego Damiano22y + 214d2004Stage 1 - Arco › Marcena di Rumo val di Non
7 Delle Case Walter22y + 321d1982Stage 2
8 Velo Marco23y + 53d1997Stage 4
9 Alcalá Raúl23y + 55d1987Stage 1
10 Bugno Gianni23y + 75d1987Stage 3
11 Da Silva Acácio23y + 126d1984Stage 1
12 Nibali Vincenzo23y + 161d2008Stage 3 - Torri del Benaco › Folgaria
13 Chioccioli Franco23y + 243d1983Stage 1
14 Rebellin Davide23y + 261d1995Stage 1
15 Chabalkine Vadim23y + 289d1992Stage 4 - Tesero › Riva del Garda
16 Saligari Marco23y + 346d1989Stage 3
17 Geoghegan Hart Tao24y + 23d2019Stage 1 - Kufstein › Kufstein
18 Richeze Maximiliano24y + 51d2007Stage 4 - Toscolano Maderno › Arco
19 López Miguel Ángel24y + 72d2018Stage 2 - Lavarone › Fiemme/Alpe di Pampeago
20 Atapuma Darwin24y + 97d2012Stage 4 - Castelletto di Brenzone › Passo Pordoi
21 Landa Mikel24y + 133d2014Stage 4 - Val Daone › Monte Bondone
22 Canzonieri Angelo24y + 147d1989Stage 1
23 Maier Harald24y + 161d1985Stage 1
24 Zardini Edoardo24y + 172d2014Stage 2 - Limone sul Garda › San Giacomo di Brentonico
25 Freuler Urs24y + 172d1983Stage 3
26 Piepoli Leonardo24y + 214d1996Stage 4
27 Saronni Giuseppe24y + 229d1982Stage 3
28 Duarte Fabio24y + 314d2011Stage 3 - Molina di Ledro › Fai della Paganella
29 Kreuziger Roman24y + 351d2011Stage 4 - Andalo › Madonna di Campiglio
30 Savoldelli Paolo24y + 356d1998Stage 2 - Meran › Tione di Trento
31 Niemiec Przemysław25y + 8d2005Stage 1 - Mori-Ronzo › Chienis
32 Casagranda Stefano25y + 35d1998Stage 1 - Arco › Meran
33 Bincoletto Pierangelo25y + 58d1984Stage 3
34 Bontempi Guido25y + 107d1985Stage 2
35 Masnada Fausto25y + 169d2019Stage 3 - Salurn/Salorno › Baselga di Pinè
36 Bennati Daniele25y + 209d2006Stage 4 - Tione › Arco
37 Gaggioli Roberto25y + 242d1988Stage 3
38 Simoni Gilberto25y + 247d1997Stage 1
39 Tomasini Stefano25y + 252d1989Stage 2
40 Gobbi Michele25y + 260d2003Stage 4 - Caldonazzo › Arco
41 Muraglia Giuseppe25y + 261d2005Stage 2 - Arco › Marcena di Rumo
42 Mercado Juan Miguel25y + 289d2004Stage 3 - Roncone Breguzzo › Fiavè
43 Garate Juan Manuel26y + 3d2002Stage 3
44 Mantovani Giovanni26y + 82d1981Stage 1
45 Bouet Maxime26y + 165d2013Stage 1a - Lienz › Lienz
46 Bouet Maxime26y + 165d2013Stage 1b (TTT) - Lienz › Lienz
47 Frigo Dario26y + 222d2000Stage 4
48 Riccò Riccardo26y + 233d2010Stage 2 - Dro › San Martino di Castrozza
49 Baronchelli Gianbattista26y + 237d1980Stage 3
50 Zagorodnii Vladimir26y + 300d2008Stage 1 (ITT) - Arco › Riva del Garda
51 De Wolf Fons26y + 308d1983Stage 2
52 Muñoz David26y + 316d2006Stage 3 - Romeno › Tione
53 Dennis Rohan26y + 326d2017Stage 2 - Vipiteno › Innervillgraten
54 Pinot Thibaut26y + 328d2017Stage 5 - Smarano › Trento
55 Visentini Roberto26y + 340d1984Prologue
56 Rominger Tony27y + 42d1988Stage 2
57 Sciandri Maximilian27y + 74d1994Stage 4 - Roncone › Riva del Garda
58 Torelli Claudio27y + 96d1981Stage 3a
59 Torelli Claudio27y + 96d1981Stage 3b (ITT)
60 Masciarelli Palmiro27y + 112d1980Stage 2
61 Ivanov Ruslan27y + 134d2001Stage 2
62 Pozzovivo Domenico27y + 144d2010Stage 4 - Arco › Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero)
63 Camenzind Oscar27y + 228d1999Stage 3 - Fondo › Melcesine
64 Baffi Adriano27y + 274d1990Stage 2
65 Bilbao Pello28y + 50d2018Stage 1 - Arco › Folgaria
66 Zanotti Marco28y + 94d2002Stage 1
67 Martinello Silvio28y + 99d1991Stage 1
68 Fondriest Maurizio28y + 103d1993Stage 2
69 Zimmermann Urs28y + 160d1988Stage 1
70 Knudsen Knut28y + 198d1979Prologue - Riva del Garda › Riva del Garda
71 Faresin Gianni28y + 287d1994Stage 3 - Dimaro › Daone
72 Manzoni Mario28y + 289d1998Stage 3 - Tione di Trento › Torri del Benaco
73 Bramati Davide28y + 306d1997Stage 3
74 Moser Francesco28y + 313d1980Prologue
75 Forconi Riccardo28y + 318d1999Stage 2 - Lienz › Passo Mendola
76 Santaromita Ivan28y + 353d2013Stage 3 - Pergine Valsugana › Condino (Valle del Chiese)
77 Gontchenkov Alexander29y + 25d1999Stage 4 - Riva del Garda › Arco
78 Kangert Tanel29y + 42d2016Stage 3 - Sillian › Mezzolombardo
79 Chiappucci Claudio29y + 76d1992Stage 3 - Tione › Pampeago di Val di Fiemme
80 Cárdenas Félix Rafael29y + 155d2002Stage 4
81 Garzelli Stefano29y + 282d2003Stage 1 - Arco › Moena
82 Chinetti Alfredo29y + 293d1979Stage 2 - Riva del Garda › Riva del Garda
83 Ghirotto Massimo29y + 310d1991Stage 4
84 Porte Richie30y + 82d2015Stage 2 - Arco › Brentonico
85 Massi Rodolfo30y + 227d1996Stage 5
86 Casagrande Francesco30y + 229d2001Stage 1
87 Siutsou Kanstantsin30y + 252d2013Stage 2 - Sillian › Vetriolo Terme
88 Leblanc Luc30y + 269d1997Stage 2
89 Thomas Geraint30y + 330d2017Stage 3 - Villabassa/Niederdorf › Funes / Villnöß
90 Fontanelli Fabiano31y + 4d1996Stage 2
91 Aggiano Elio31y + 41d2003Stage 3 - Fondo › Levico Terme
92 Barbero Sergio31y + 98d2000Stage 2
93 Jentzsch Olaf31y + 155d1990Stage 1
94 Svorada Ján31y + 239d2000Stage 1a
95 Svorada Ján31y + 239d2000Stage 1b (ITT)
96 De Vlaeminck Roger31y + 248d1979Stage 1 - Arco di Trento › Arco di Trento
97 Borgheresi Simone31y + 266d2000Stage 1a
98 Borgheresi Simone31y + 266d2000Stage 1b (ITT)
99 Voeckler Thomas31y + 302d2011Stage 2 - Dro › Ledro Bezzecca
100 Dufaux Laurent31y + 347d2001Stage 3
101 Hunter Robert32y + 2d2009Stage 3 - Tesero › Innervikkgraten
102 Corti Claudio32y + 59d1987Stage 2
103 Mazzanti Luca32y + 73d2006Stage 1 - Arco › Castello Tesino
104 Nevens Jan32y + 246d1991Stage 2