2019
2017
»
«

2018»42nd Tour of the Alps (2.HC)

2018  General classification

Oldest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates38y + 5d
2 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale37y + 154d
3 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36y + 209d
4 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe36y + 8d
5 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ35y + 295d
6 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35y + 287d
7 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35y + 137d
8 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35y + 93d
9 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ35y + 76d
10 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data35y + 45d
11 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ34y + 299d
12 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky34y + 222d
13 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team34y + 144d
14 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale34y + 101d
15 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo34y + 11d
16 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33y + 351d
17 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33y + 301d
18 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 258d
19 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33y + 182d
20 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33y + 100d
21 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 40d
22 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 17d
23 Froome ChrisTeam Sky32y + 331d
24 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale32y + 30d
25 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy31y + 312d
26 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team31y + 123d
27 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31y + 26d
28 Đurasek KristijanUAE-Team Emirates30y + 265d
29 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data30y + 223d
30 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe30y + 148d
31 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30y + 118d
32 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30y + 8d
33 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale29y + 365d
34 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 316d
35 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29y + 308d
36 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29y + 199d
37 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29y + 165d
38 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29y + 111d
39 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29y + 85d
40 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29y + 74d
41 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates29y + 68d
42 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky29y + 20d
43 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky28y + 345d
44 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ28y + 323d
45 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias28y + 238d
46 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky28y + 228d
47 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28y + 165d
48 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28y + 150d
49 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team28y + 50d
50 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28y + 9d
51 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27y + 349d
52 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ27y + 322d
53 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27y + 317d
54 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ27y + 303d
55 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates27y + 287d
56 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias27y + 162d
57 Antunes AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27y + 140d
58 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27y + 101d
59 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe27y + 99d
60 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team27y + 85d
61 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ27y + 53d
62 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team26y + 294d
63 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26y + 293d
64 Bernardinetti MarcoItaly26y + 280d
65 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky26y + 269d
66 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team26y + 215d
67 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26y + 156d
68 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias26y + 130d
69 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data26y + 105d
70 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe26y + 97d
71 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 71d
72 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data26y + 55d
73 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF26y + 36d
74 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias26y + 31d
75 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale26y + 28d
76 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25y + 317d
77 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25y + 205d
78 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25y + 143d
79 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe25y + 116d
80 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 87d
81 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25y + 30d
82 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25y + 17d
83 Amici AlbertoItaly24y + 353d
84 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24y + 347d
85 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24y + 295d
86 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky24y + 254d
87 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24y + 230d
88 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF24y + 229d
89 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale24y + 182d
90 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24y + 161d
91 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo24y + 151d
92 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias24y + 136d
93 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 135d
94 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF24y + 126d
95 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe24y + 114d
96 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24y + 83d
97 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24y + 71d
98 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 39d
99 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo24y + 10d
100 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24y + 2d
101 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale23y + 359d
102 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates23y + 315d
103 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23y + 275d
104 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo23y + 215d
105 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23y + 207d
106 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF23y + 131d
107 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF23y + 117d
108 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 88d
109 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo23y + 82d
110 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23y + 56d
111 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23y + 42d
112 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23y + 21d
113 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias22y + 346d
114 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF22y + 329d
115 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22y + 321d
116 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF22y + 229d
117 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22y + 217d
118 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data22y + 143d
119 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22y + 136d
120 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias22y + 101d
121 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22y + 55d
122 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo21y + 358d
123 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team21y + 322d
124 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21y + 284d
125 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21y + 246d
126 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo21y + 202d
127 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team21y + 196d
128 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team21y + 177d
129 Conci NicolaItaly21y + 101d
130 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21y + 90d
131 Piccot MichelItaly21y + 79d
132 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21y + 67d
133 Covili LucaItaly21y + 65d
134 Sobrero MatteoItaly20y + 337d
135 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team20y + 187d
136 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20y + 167d
137 Monaco AlessandroItaly20y + 71d
138 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team20y + 59d
139 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team19y + 327d
140 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team19y + 326d