Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»42nd Tour of the Alps (2.HC)

2018  General classification

Oldest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates38y + 5d
2 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale37y + 154d
3 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36y + 209d
4 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe36y + 8d
5 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ35y + 295d
6 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35y + 287d
7 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35y + 137d
8 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35y + 93d
9 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ35y + 76d
10 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data35y + 45d
11 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ34y + 299d
12 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky34y + 222d
13 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team34y + 144d
14 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale34y + 101d
15 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo34y + 11d
16 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33y + 351d
17 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33y + 301d
18 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 258d
19 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33y + 182d
20 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33y + 100d
21 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 40d
22 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 17d
23 Froome ChrisTeam Sky32y + 331d
24 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale32y + 30d
25 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy31y + 312d
26 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team31y + 123d
27 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31y + 26d
28 Đurasek KristijanUAE-Team Emirates30y + 265d
29 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data30y + 223d
30 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe30y + 148d
31 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30y + 118d
32 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30y + 8d
33 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale29y + 365d
34 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 316d
35 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29y + 308d
36 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29y + 199d
37 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29y + 165d
38 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29y + 111d
39 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29y + 85d
40 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29y + 74d
41 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates29y + 68d
42 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky29y + 20d
43 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky28y + 345d
44 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ28y + 323d
45 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias28y + 238d
46 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky28y + 228d
47 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28y + 165d
48 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28y + 150d
49 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team28y + 50d
50 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28y + 9d
51 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27y + 349d
52 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ27y + 322d
53 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27y + 317d
54 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ27y + 303d
55 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates27y + 287d
56 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias27y + 162d
57 Antunes AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27y + 140d
58 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27y + 101d
59 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe27y + 99d
60 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team27y + 85d
61 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ27y + 53d
62 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team26y + 294d
63 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26y + 293d
64 Bernardinetti MarcoItaly26y + 280d
65 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky26y + 269d
66 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team26y + 215d
67 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26y + 156d
68 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias26y + 130d
69 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data26y + 105d
70 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe26y + 97d
71 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 71d
72 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data26y + 55d
73 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF26y + 36d
74 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias26y + 31d
75 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale26y + 28d
76 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25y + 317d
77 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25y + 205d
78 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25y + 143d
79 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe25y + 116d
80 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 87d
81 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25y + 30d
82 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25y + 17d
83 Amici AlbertoItaly24y + 353d
84 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24y + 347d
85 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24y + 295d
86 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky24y + 254d
87 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24y + 230d
88 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF24y + 229d
89 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale24y + 182d
90 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24y + 161d
91 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo24y + 151d
92 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias24y + 136d
93 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 135d
94 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF24y + 126d
95 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe24y + 114d
96 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24y + 83d
97 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24y + 71d
98 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 39d
99 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo24y + 10d
100 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24y + 2d
101 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale23y + 359d
102 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates23y + 315d
103 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23y + 275d
104 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo23y + 215d
105 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23y + 207d
106 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF23y + 131d
107 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF23y + 117d
108 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 88d
109 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo23y + 82d
110 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23y + 56d
111 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23y + 42d
112 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23y + 21d
113 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias22y + 346d
114 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF22y + 329d
115 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22y + 321d
116 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF22y + 229d
117 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22y + 217d
118 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data22y + 143d
119 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22y + 136d
120 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias22y + 101d
121 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22y + 55d
122 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo21y + 358d
123 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team21y + 322d
124 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21y + 284d
125 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21y + 246d
126 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo21y + 202d
127 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team21y + 196d
128 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team21y + 177d
129 Conci NicolaItaly21y + 101d
130 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21y + 90d
131 Piccot MichelItaly21y + 79d
132 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21y + 67d
133 Covili LucaItaly21y + 65d
134 Sobrero MatteoItaly20y + 337d
135 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team20y + 187d
136 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20y + 167d
137 Monaco AlessandroItaly20y + 71d
138 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team20y + 59d
139 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team19y + 327d
140 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team19y + 326d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0547 sec.