2019
2017
»
«

2018»42nd Tour of the Alps (2.HC)

2018  General classification

Previous performance

Menu
Pos.RiderBest GC result#WinsBest stage result#StageWins#Top10sTotal points
1 POZZOVIVO Domenico1113281000
2 CUNEGO Damiano131617708
3 PINOT Thibaut111110395
4 NIEMIEC Przemysław3-1214358
5 ARU Fabio4-2-11227
6 DUPONT Hubert7-3-7181
7 MASNADA Fausto5-123155
8 BENNETT George5-2-5150
9 MEINTJES Louis5-2-5146
10 FROOME Chris4-4-7138
11 HIRT Jan7-2-5128
12 SÁNCHEZ Luis León8-115127
13 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel3-113123
14 FIRSANOV Sergey4-2-5108
15 MORABITO Steve5-113102
16 O'CONNOR Ben7-11390
17 ZARDINI Edoardo10-11481
18 TORRES Rodolfo Andrés10-5-379
19 ZEITS Andrey11-3-275
20 CICCONE Giulio9-4-563
21 PADUN Mark12-11162
22 BILBAO Pello14-11461
23 BUSATO Matteo11-2-557
24 SANTAROMITA Ivan20-12355
25 ROSA Diego13-3-354
26 VLASOV Aleksandr10-6-347
27 ANTÓN Igor11-4-346
28 MONTAGUTI Matteo27-11237
29 BIZKARRA Mikel14-9-134
30 HERMANS Ben13-9-228
31 AGNOLI Valerio29-11427
32 VELASCO Simone17-3-126
33 BISOLTI Alessandro18-4-426
34 BOUWMAN Koen17-3-126
35 SOSA Iván Ramiro--3-224
36 DEIGNAN Philip26-2-221
37 SCHLEGEL Michal15-10-120
38 DE LA CRUZ David34-2-218
39 ZOIDL Riccardo16-11-016
40 ITURRIA Mikel16-13-016
41 KUDUS Merhawi19-7-113
42 BIDARD François22-3-113
43 HENAO Sebastián40-2-112
44 BALLERINI Davide--3-112
45 ĐURASEK Kristijan45-3-19
46 VISCONTI Giovanni30-4-29
47 PUCCIO Salvatore74-3-19
48 GENIEZ Alexandre14-9-17
49 CONCI Nicola22-7-16
50 SCHWARZMANN Michael108-4-16
51 STALNOV Nikita47-5-24
52 CARBONI Giovanni22-9-14
53 EIBEGGER Markus33-5-14
54 ARSLANOV Ildar34-5-13
55 RYBALKIN Aleksey32-5-13
56 ANDREETTA Simone46-6-33
57 BERHANE Natnael68-5-23
58 PETILLI Simone52-7-12
59 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques52-7-12
60 SENNI Manuel32-8-11
61 BATTAGLIN Enrico37-6-31
62 ELISSONDE Kenny25-9-21
63 BARCELÓ Fernando49-20-00
64 FRIEDRICH Marco90-77-00
65 OLIVIER Daan78-78-00
66 BONNET William96-94-00
67 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs--114-00
68 JAUREGUI Quentin56-37-00
69 RAGGIO Luca41-39-00
70 STOSZ Patryk--96-00
71 WANG Meiyin80-79-00
72 FENG Chun Kai--133-00
73 LEHNER Daniel--57-00
74 SCHLEMMER Lukas--78-00
75 EENKHOORN Pascal87-84-00
76 FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo29-13-00
77 CONTI Valerio59-8-10
78 EARLE Nathan45-30-00
79 PFINGSTEN Christoph--69-00
80 NIBALI Antonio31-7-20
81 ADAMIETZ Johannes--83-00
82 TURRIN Alex36-27-00
83 REICHENBACH Sébastien26-18-00
84 ITO Masakazu77-84-00
85 PREIDLER Georg1011-1011-00
86 ORSINI Umberto--65-00
87 UDONDO Gotzon--104-00
88 KRIZEK Matthias68-58-00
89 NAKANE Hideto--75-00
90 BAGIOLI Nicola64-30-00
91 WILDAUER Markus44-28-00
92 SISR František85-90-00
93 VAN HOECKE Gijs84-68-00
94 PELUCCHI Matteo--108-00
95 GROßSCHARTNER Felix48-34-00
96 ROTA Lorenzo62-6-10
97 TXOPERENA Beñat61-46-00
98 BOU Joan53-39-00
99 BERNARDINETTI Marco--77-00
100 VILLELLA Davide40-8-20
101 KOCH Jonas80-81-00
102 ZACCANTI Filippo--50-00
103 COVILI Luca30-30-00
104 PLUCIŃSKI Leszek81-85-00
105 FRAPPORTI Marco28-9-10
106 CHEREL Mikaël--54-00
107 TUREK Daniel70-48-00
108 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor--111-00
109 KUSS Sepp--88-00
110 ROY Jérémy38-42-00
111 RAVASI Edward27-10-10
112 SCHINNAGEL Johannes82-61-00
113 MONACO Alessandro65-48-00
114 RABITSCH Stephan41-27-00
115 ANTUNES Amaro82-17-00
116 FORTIN Filippo85-61-00
117 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas52-13-00
118 GOLDSTEIN Omer89-80-00
119 KNAPP Daniel--131-00
120 GAVAZZI Francesco82-9-10
121 AMICI Alberto58-42-00
122 KOBERNYAK Evgeny--57-00
123 ZIMMERMANN Georg40-27-00
124 NIV Guy71-57-00
125 VENTURINI Clément--85-00
126 LUDVIGSSON Tobias29-30-00
127 TACIAK Mateusz54-9-10
128 STERBINI Simone66-10-10
129 BRKIC Benjamin47-13-00
130 DÍAZ José Manuel35-32-00
131 KOLÁŘ Michael--102-00
132 MORTON Lachlan--73-00
133 MOSCA Jacopo83-54-00
134 CHERKASOV Nikolay--56-00
135 SOBRERO Matteo75-68-00
136 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar76-34-00
137 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry90-94-00
138 LAENGEN Vegard Stake44-24-00
139 PICCOT Michel79-64-00
140 GEBREMEDHIN Awet88-68-00