2019
2017
»
«

2018»42nd Tour of the Alps (2.HC)

2018  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Froome ChrisTeam Sky2148
2 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ1219
3 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates1125
4 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1020
5 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team961
6 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team825
7 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data773
8 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team743
9 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky638
10 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo631
11 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale470
12 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale382
13 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec377
14 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team318
15 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy293
16 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo292
17 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia291
18 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe290
19 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team280
20 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF263
21 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe259
22 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF251
23 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates251
24 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team250
25 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec247
26 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky239
27 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo232
28 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data227
29 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates202
30 Antunes AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice 200
31 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia184
32 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy180
33 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini178
34 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale178
35 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe174
36 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data166
37 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec160
38 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ153
39 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data149
40 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo149
41 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 143
42 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini143
43 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec139
44 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 137
45 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates135
46 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data134
47 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe134
48 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale134
49 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team133
50 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo122
51 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini119
52 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 118
53 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale115
54 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky115
55 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data101
56 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia101
57 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ100
58 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias99
59 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates97
60 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF95
61 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky94
62 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec93
63 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data92
64 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 90
65 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ89
66 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates88
67 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec83
68 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo80
69 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo79
70 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale78
71 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy76
72 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF75
73 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec75
74 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe70
75 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team69
76 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias67
77 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky66
78 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 66
79 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team65
80 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe61
81 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale58
82 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo58
83 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy56
84 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini56
85 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ53
86 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia52
87 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 49
88 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team48
89 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 48
90 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia48
91 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team45
92 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo42
93 Conci NicolaItaly42
94 Đurasek KristijanUAE-Team Emirates42
95 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky37
96 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36
97 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 36
98 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35
99 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia34
100 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias29
101 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28
102 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo26
103 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25
104 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo25
105 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25
106 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ25
107 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo23
108 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo22
109 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF21
110 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF21
111 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo20
112 Covili LucaItaly18
113 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini17
114 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias14
115 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias12
116 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10
117 Piccot MichelItaly10
118 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team9
119 Bernardinetti MarcoItaly8
120 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team7
121 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7
122 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy7
123 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy5
124 Sobrero MatteoItaly4
125 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias4
126 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3
127 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
128 Monaco AlessandroItaly1
129 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team
130 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ
131 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team
132 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team
133 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team
134 Amici AlbertoItaly
135 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team
136 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias
137 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF
138 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
139 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
140 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy