2019
2017
»
«

2018»42nd Tour of the Alps (2.HC)

2018  General classification

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team19y + 326d
2 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team19y + 327d
3 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team20y + 59d
4 Monaco AlessandroItaly20y + 71d
5 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20y + 167d
6 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team20y + 187d
7 Sobrero MatteoItaly20y + 337d
8 Covili LucaItaly21y + 65d
9 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21y + 67d
10 Piccot MichelItaly21y + 79d
11 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21y + 90d
12 Conci NicolaItaly21y + 101d
13 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team21y + 177d
14 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team21y + 196d
15 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo21y + 202d
16 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21y + 246d
17 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21y + 284d
18 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team21y + 322d
19 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo21y + 358d
20 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22y + 55d
21 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias22y + 101d
22 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22y + 136d
23 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data22y + 143d
24 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22y + 217d
25 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF22y + 229d
26 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22y + 321d
27 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF22y + 329d
28 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias22y + 346d
29 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23y + 21d
30 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23y + 42d
31 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23y + 56d
32 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo23y + 82d
33 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 88d
34 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF23y + 117d
35 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF23y + 131d
36 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23y + 207d
37 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo23y + 215d
38 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23y + 275d
39 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates23y + 315d
40 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale23y + 359d
41 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24y + 2d
42 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo24y + 10d
43 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 39d
44 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24y + 71d
45 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24y + 83d
46 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe24y + 114d
47 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF24y + 126d
48 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 135d
49 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias24y + 136d
50 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo24y + 151d
51 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24y + 161d
52 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale24y + 182d
53 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF24y + 229d
54 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24y + 230d
55 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky24y + 254d
56 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24y + 295d
57 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24y + 347d
58 Amici AlbertoItaly24y + 353d
59 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25y + 17d
60 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25y + 30d
61 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 87d
62 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe25y + 116d
63 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25y + 143d
64 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25y + 205d
65 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25y + 317d
66 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale26y + 28d
67 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias26y + 31d
68 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF26y + 36d
69 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data26y + 55d
70 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 71d
71 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe26y + 97d
72 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data26y + 105d
73 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias26y + 130d
74 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26y + 156d
75 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team26y + 215d
76 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky26y + 269d
77 Bernardinetti MarcoItaly26y + 280d
78 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26y + 293d
79 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team26y + 294d
80 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ27y + 53d
81 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team27y + 85d
82 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe27y + 99d
83 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27y + 101d
84 Antunes AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27y + 140d
85 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias27y + 162d
86 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates27y + 287d
87 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ27y + 303d
88 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27y + 317d
89 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ27y + 322d
90 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27y + 349d
91 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28y + 9d
92 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team28y + 50d
93 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28y + 150d
94 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28y + 165d
95 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky28y + 228d
96 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias28y + 238d
97 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ28y + 323d
98 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky28y + 345d
99 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky29y + 20d
100 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates29y + 68d
101 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29y + 74d
102 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29y + 85d
103 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29y + 111d
104 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29y + 165d
105 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29y + 199d
106 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29y + 308d
107 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 316d
108 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale29y + 365d
109 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30y + 8d
110 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30y + 118d
111 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe30y + 148d
112 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data30y + 223d
113 Đurasek KristijanUAE-Team Emirates30y + 265d
114 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31y + 26d
115 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team31y + 123d
116 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy31y + 312d
117 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale32y + 30d
118 Froome ChrisTeam Sky32y + 331d
119 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 17d
120 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 40d
121 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33y + 100d
122 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33y + 182d
123 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 258d
124 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33y + 301d
125 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33y + 351d
126 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo34y + 11d
127 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale34y + 101d
128 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team34y + 144d
129 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky34y + 222d
130 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ34y + 299d
131 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data35y + 45d
132 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ35y + 76d
133 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35y + 93d
134 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35y + 137d
135 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35y + 287d
136 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ35y + 295d
137 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe36y + 8d
138 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36y + 209d
139 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale37y + 154d
140 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates38y + 5d