Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Tour of the Alps (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Arco  ›  Folgaria   (134.6k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
172 Bilbao Pello28Astana Pro Team20303:26:41 3:26:411+0:00
274 Sanchez Luis Leon34Astana Pro Team10180:06 0:062+0:10
3126 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,, 0:063+0:12
4141 Pinot Thibaut27Groupama - FDJ70:10 0:104+0:20
51 Froome Christopher32Team Sky4,, 0:105+0:20
6155 Pozzovivo Domenico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3,, 0:106+0:20
7132 Bennett George28Team LottoNL-Jumbo2,, 0:107+0:20
8163 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF1,, 0:108+0:20
9193 Hermans Ben31Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:109+0:20
1031 Aru Fabio27UAE-Team Emirates0:14 0:1410+0:24
11125 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 0:1411+0:24
12153 Padun Mark21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1412+0:24
1373 Hirt Jan27Astana Pro Team,, 0:1413+0:24
1471 Lopez Miguel Angel24Astana Pro Team,, 0:1414+0:24
1577 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team0:18 0:1815+0:28
1637 Ravasi Edward23UAE-Team Emirates1:04 1:0416+1:14
1741 Conci Nicola21Italy,, 1:0417+1:14
18146 Reichenbach Sebastien28Groupama - FDJ1:07 1:0718+1:17
1936 Petilli Simone24UAE-Team Emirates,, 1:0719+1:17
2076 Villella Davide26Astana Pro Team,, 1:0720+1:17
2161 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:0721+1:17
22114 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data,, 1:0722+1:17
23133 Bouwman Koen24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:0723+1:17
24176 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:0724+1:17
2521 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:13 1:1325+1:23
2612 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale,, 1:1326+1:23
27156 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 1:1327+1:23
28171 Antunes Amaro Manuel 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:1328+1:23
29116 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data1:22 1:2229+1:32
303 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky1:34 1:3430+1:44
314 de la Cruz David28Team Sky1:52 1:5231+2:02
3285 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 2:11 2:1132+2:21
3325 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:16 2:1633+2:26
34101 Grossschartner Felix24BORA - hansgrohe,, 2:1634+2:26
355 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky,, 2:1635+2:26
3611 Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale2:30 2:3036+2:40
37122 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:54 2:5437+3:04
38161 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF3:12 3:1238+3:22
39192 Earle Nathan29Israel Cycling Academy,, 3:1239+3:22
40162 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF,, 3:1240+3:22
4114 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:1241+3:22
42127 Torres Rodolfo Andres31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 3:1242+3:22
4382 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias ,, 3:1243+3:22
4416 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:1244+3:22
4534 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates,, 3:1245+3:22
46145 Preidler Georg27Groupama - FDJ4:05 4:0546+4:15
4754 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 4:0547+4:15
48113 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data4:11 4:1148+4:21
4932 Conti Valerio25UAE-Team Emirates4:12 4:1249+4:22
50165 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF4:14 4:1450+4:24
5133 Durasek Kristijan30UAE-Team Emirates4:18 4:1851+4:28
5275 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team4:38 4:3852+4:48
53124 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:43 4:4353+4:53
5422 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5:18 5:1854+5:28
55183 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo5:24 5:2455+5:34
5617 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale,, 5:2456+5:34
5765 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:2457+5:34
5856 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 5:2458+5:34
5966 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:2459+5:34
60154 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 5:2460+5:34
6142 Amici Alberto24Italy,, 5:2461+5:34
62131 Battaglin Enrico28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 5:2462+5:34
63144 Morabito Steve35Groupama - FDJ,, 5:2463+5:34
64166 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF,, 5:2464+5:34
6564 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:14 6:1465+6:24
66187 Vlasov Aleksandr21Gazprom-RusVelo6:49 6:4966+6:59
6757 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 6:4967+6:59
68191 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy,, 6:4968+6:59
69105 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe6:56 6:5669+7:06
7055 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:58 6:5870+7:08
71117 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data7:01 7:0171+7:11
722 Deignan Philip34Team Sky,, 7:0172+7:11
73121 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:24 7:2473+7:34
74112 Berhane Natnael27Team Dimension Data9:27 9:2774+9:37
7524 Nakane Hideto27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 9:2775+9:37
7652 Florez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:2776+9:37
777 Rosa Diego29Team Sky,, 9:2777+9:37
7862 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:2778+9:37
7926 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 9:2779+9:37
8013 Chérel Mickaël32AG2R La Mondiale11:15 11:1580+11:25
81194 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy12:16 12:1681+12:26
8243 Monaco Alessandro20Italy12:19 12:1982+12:29
83181 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo13:00 13:0083+13:10
84182 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo,, 13:0084+13:10
8544 Covili Luca21Italy,, 13:0085+13:10
8635 Niemiec Przemyslaw38UAE-Team Emirates,, 13:0086+13:10
8796 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team,, 13:0087+13:10
88143 Ludvigsson Tobias27Groupama - FDJ,, 13:0088+13:10
8994 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team,, 13:0089+13:10
90197 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy,, 13:0090+13:10
91195 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy,, 13:0091+13:10
92136 Olivier Daan25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 13:0092+13:10
93184 Cherkasov Nicolay21Gazprom-RusVelo,, 13:0093+13:10
9463 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 13:0094+13:10
9567 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 13:0095+13:10
9697 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team,, 13:0096+13:10
9792 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team,, 13:0097+13:10
9884 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias ,, 13:0098+13:10
99177 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:0099+13:10
100111 Anton Igor35Team Dimension Data,, 13:00100+13:10
10181 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias ,, 13:00101+13:10
10291 Adamietz Johannes19Tirol Cycling Team,, 13:00102+13:10
103175 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:00103+13:10
104123 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 13:00104+13:10
10523 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 13:00105+13:10
106107 Schwarzmann Michael27BORA - hansgrohe,, 13:00106+13:10
107135 Kuss Sepp23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 13:00107+13:10
108196 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy,, 13:00108+13:10
109164 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF,, 13:00109+13:10
110137 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 13:00110+13:10
11145 Sobrero Matteo20Italy,, 13:00111+13:10
112157 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 13:00112+13:10
11386 Rodriguez Oscar22Euskadi - Murias ,, 13:00113+13:10
1146 Puccio Salvatore28Team Sky,, 13:00114+13:10
11527 Ito Masakazu29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 13:00115+13:10
11647 Piccot Michel21Italy,, 13:00116+13:10
11715 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale,, 13:00117+13:10
118115 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data,, 13:00118+13:10
119167 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF,, 13:00119+13:10
120172 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:00120+13:10
121173 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:00121+13:10
122134 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 13:00122+13:10
123142 Bonnet William35Groupama - FDJ,, 13:00123+13:10
124185 Kozonchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo,, 13:00124+13:10
12583 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias ,, 13:00125+13:10
12687 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias ,, 13:00126+13:10
12753 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 13:00127+13:10
128103 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe,, 13:00128+13:10
129174 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:00129+13:10
13051 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:29 13:29130+13:39
13146 Bernardinetti Marco26Italy15:52 15:52131+16:02
132147 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ16:04 16:04132+16:14
133151 Feng Chun Kai29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16:45 16:45133+16:55
134186 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo18:57 18:57134+19:07
135102 Kolář Michael25BORA - hansgrohe20:03 20:03135+20:13
136106 Pöstlberger Lukas26BORA - hansgrohe,, 20:03136+20:13
13793 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team21:04 21:04137+21:14
13895 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team,, 21:04138+21:14
DNF104 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe -3:26:41 -3:26:41+ -3:26:31
DNS152 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -3:26:41+ -3:26:31
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
172 Bilbao Pello28Astana Pro Team3:26:31 3:26:311+0:00
274 Sanchez Luis Leon34Astana Pro Team0:10 0:102+0:10
3126 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:12 0:123+0:12
4141 Pinot Thibaut27Groupama - FDJ0:20 0:204+0:20
51 Froome Christopher32Team Sky,, 0:205+0:20
6155 Pozzovivo Domenico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:206+0:20
7132 Bennett George28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:207+0:20
8163 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:208+0:20
9193 Hermans Ben31Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:209+0:20
1031 Aru Fabio27UAE-Team Emirates0:24 0:2410+0:24
11125 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 0:2411+0:24
12153 Padun Mark21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:2412+0:24
1373 Hirt Jan27Astana Pro Team,, 0:2413+0:24
1471 Lopez Miguel Angel24Astana Pro Team,, 0:2414+0:24
1577 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team0:28 0:2815+0:28
1637 Ravasi Edward23UAE-Team Emirates1:14 1:1416+1:14
1741 Conci Nicola21Italy,, 1:1417+1:14
18146 Reichenbach Sebastien28Groupama - FDJ1:17 1:1718+1:17
1936 Petilli Simone24UAE-Team Emirates,, 1:1719+1:17
2076 Villella Davide26Astana Pro Team,, 1:1720+1:17
2161 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:1721+1:17
22114 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data,, 1:1722+1:17
23133 Bouwman Koen24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:1723+1:17
24176 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:1724+1:17
2521 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:23 1:2325+1:23
2612 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale,, 1:2326+1:23
27156 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 1:2327+1:23
28171 Antunes Amaro Manuel 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:2328+1:23
29116 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data1:32 1:3229+1:32
303 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky1:44 1:4430+1:44
314 de la Cruz David28Team Sky2:02 2:0231+2:02
3285 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 2:21 2:2132+2:21
3325 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:26 2:2633+2:26
34101 Grossschartner Felix24BORA - hansgrohe,, 2:2634+2:26
355 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky,, 2:2635+2:26
3611 Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale2:40 2:4036+2:40
37122 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:04 3:0437+3:04
38161 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF3:22 3:2238+3:22
39192 Earle Nathan29Israel Cycling Academy,, 3:2239+3:22
40162 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF,, 3:2240+3:22
4114 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:2241+3:22
42127 Torres Rodolfo Andres31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 3:2242+3:22
4382 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias ,, 3:2243+3:22
4416 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:2244+3:22
4534 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates,, 3:2245+3:22
46145 Preidler Georg27Groupama - FDJ4:15 4:1546+4:15
4754 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 4:1547+4:15
48113 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data4:21 4:2148+4:21
4932 Conti Valerio25UAE-Team Emirates4:22 4:2249+4:22
50165 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF4:24 4:2450+4:24
5133 Durasek Kristijan30UAE-Team Emirates4:28 4:2851+4:28
5275 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team4:48 4:4852+4:48
53124 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:53 4:5353+4:53
5422 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5:28 5:2854+5:28
55183 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo5:34 5:3455+5:34
5617 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale,, 5:3456+5:34
5765 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:3457+5:34
5856 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 5:3458+5:34
5966 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:3459+5:34
60154 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 5:3460+5:34
6142 Amici Alberto24Italy,, 5:3461+5:34
62131 Battaglin Enrico28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 5:3462+5:34
63144 Morabito Steve35Groupama - FDJ,, 5:3463+5:34
64166 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF,, 5:3464+5:34
6564 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:24 6:2465+6:24
66187 Vlasov Aleksandr21Gazprom-RusVelo6:59 6:5966+6:59
6757 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 6:5967+6:59
68191 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy,, 6:5968+6:59
69105 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe7:06 7:0669+7:06
7055 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:08 7:0870+7:08
71117 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data7:11 7:1171+7:11
722 Deignan Philip34Team Sky,, 7:1172+7:11
73121 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:34 7:3473+7:34
74112 Berhane Natnael27Team Dimension Data9:37 9:3774+9:37
7524 Nakane Hideto27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 9:3775+9:37
7652 Florez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:3776+9:37
777 Rosa Diego29Team Sky,, 9:3777+9:37
7862 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:3778+9:37
7926 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 9:3779+9:37
8013 Chérel Mickaël32AG2R La Mondiale11:25 11:2580+11:25
81194 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy12:26 12:2681+12:26
8243 Monaco Alessandro20Italy12:29 12:2982+12:29
83181 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo13:10 13:1083+13:10
84182 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo,, 13:1084+13:10
8544 Covili Luca21Italy,, 13:1085+13:10
8635 Niemiec Przemyslaw38UAE-Team Emirates,, 13:1086+13:10
8796 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team,, 13:1087+13:10
88143 Ludvigsson Tobias27Groupama - FDJ,, 13:1088+13:10
8994 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team,, 13:1089+13:10
90197 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy,, 13:1090+13:10
91195 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy,, 13:1091+13:10
92136 Olivier Daan25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 13:1092+13:10
93184 Cherkasov Nicolay21Gazprom-RusVelo,, 13:1093+13:10
9463 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 13:1094+13:10
9567 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 13:1095+13:10
9697 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team,, 13:1096+13:10
9792 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team,, 13:1097+13:10
9884 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias ,, 13:1098+13:10
99177 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:1099+13:10
100111 Anton Igor35Team Dimension Data,, 13:10100+13:10
10181 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias ,, 13:10101+13:10
10291 Adamietz Johannes19Tirol Cycling Team,, 13:10102+13:10
103175 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:10103+13:10
104123 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 13:10104+13:10
10523 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 13:10105+13:10
106107 Schwarzmann Michael27BORA - hansgrohe,, 13:10106+13:10
107135 Kuss Sepp23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 13:10107+13:10
108196 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy,, 13:10108+13:10
109164 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF,, 13:10109+13:10
110137 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 13:10110+13:10
11145 Sobrero Matteo20Italy,, 13:10111+13:10
112157 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 13:10112+13:10
11386 Rodriguez Oscar22Euskadi - Murias ,, 13:10113+13:10
1146 Puccio Salvatore28Team Sky,, 13:10114+13:10
11527 Ito Masakazu29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 13:10115+13:10
11647 Piccot Michel21Italy,, 13:10116+13:10
11715 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale,, 13:10117+13:10
118115 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data,, 13:10118+13:10
119167 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF,, 13:10119+13:10
120172 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:10120+13:10
121173 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:10121+13:10
122134 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 13:10122+13:10
123142 Bonnet William35Groupama - FDJ,, 13:10123+13:10
124185 Kozonchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo,, 13:10124+13:10
12583 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias ,, 13:10125+13:10
12687 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias ,, 13:10126+13:10
12753 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 13:10127+13:10
128103 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe,, 13:10128+13:10
129174 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:10129+13:10
13051 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:39 13:39130+13:39
13146 Bernardinetti Marco26Italy16:02 16:02131+16:02
132147 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ16:14 16:14132+16:14
133151 Feng Chun Kai29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16:55 16:55133+16:55
134186 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo19:07 19:07134+19:07
135102 Kolář Michael25BORA - hansgrohe20:13 20:13135+20:13
136106 Pöstlberger Lukas26BORA - hansgrohe,, 20:13136+20:13
13793 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team21:14 21:14137+21:14
13895 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team,, 21:14138+21:14
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1126 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:26:43 3:26:433+0:12
2153 Padun Mark21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:12 0:1212+0:24
341 Conci Nicola21Italy1:02 1:0217+1:14
4176 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:05 1:0524+1:17
5116 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data1:20 1:2029+1:32
6162 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF3:10 3:1040+3:22
7165 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF4:12 4:1250+4:24
822 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5:16 5:1654+5:28
956 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:22 5:2258+5:34
10187 Vlasov Aleksandr21Gazprom-RusVelo6:47 6:4766+6:59
1157 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 6:4767+6:59
1252 Florez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:25 9:2576+9:37
1326 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 9:2579+9:37
14194 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy12:14 12:1481+12:26
1543 Monaco Alessandro20Italy12:17 12:1782+12:29
16182 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo12:58 12:5884+13:10
1744 Covili Luca21Italy,, 12:5885+13:10
1896 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team,, 12:5887+13:10
1994 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team,, 12:5889+13:10
20184 Cherkasov Nicolay21Gazprom-RusVelo,, 12:5893+13:10
2167 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 12:5895+13:10
2297 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team,, 12:5896+13:10
2392 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team,, 12:5897+13:10
2484 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias ,, 12:5898+13:10
2591 Adamietz Johannes19Tirol Cycling Team,, 12:58102+13:10
2623 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 12:58105+13:10
27196 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy,, 12:58108+13:10
2845 Sobrero Matteo20Italy,, 12:58111+13:10
2986 Rodriguez Oscar22Euskadi - Murias ,, 12:58113+13:10
3047 Piccot Michel21Italy,, 12:58116+13:10
31134 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 12:58122+13:10
3293 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team21:02 21:02137+21:14
3395 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team,, 21:02138+21:14
RnkBIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Astana Pro Team 10:20:23 10:20:23+ -3:26:31
2 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:17 1:17+ -3:26:31
3 UAE-Team Emirates2:05 2:05+ -3:26:31
4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:54 2:54+ -3:26:31
5 Team Sky3:16 3:16+ -3:26:31
6 Groupama - FDJ5:02 5:02+ -3:26:31
7 Bardiani - CSF6:14 6:14+ -3:26:31
8 Team Dimension Data6:20 6:20+ -3:26:31
9 Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:21 6:21+ -3:26:31
10 AG2R La Mondiale6:35 6:35+ -3:26:31
11 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8:27 8:27+ -3:26:31
12 Israel Cycling Academy9:51 9:51+ -3:26:31
13 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:35 11:35+ -3:26:31
14 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:00 15:00+ -3:26:31
15 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:58 15:58+ -3:26:31
16 Euskadi - Murias 18:03 18:03+ -3:26:31
17 Italy18:27 18:27+ -3:26:31
18 BORA - hansgrohe21:52 21:52+ -3:26:31
19 Gazprom-RusVelo24:53 24:53+ -3:26:31
20 Tirol Cycling Team38:40 38:40+ -3:26:31

Race information

Tour of the Alps logoDate: 16th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.07 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Arco › Folgaria
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
tourofthealps.eu/en/
twitter.com/Tourof_TheAlps
www.facebook.com/TouroftheAlps

Race ranking position
62nd
330 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16581 sec.