Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Tour of the Alps (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Arco  ›  Folgaria   (134.6k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
172 Bilbao Pello28Astana Pro Team20301+0:003:26:41 3:26:41
274 Sánchez Luis León34Astana Pro Team10182+0:100:06 0:06
3126 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5123+0:12,, 0:06
4141 Pinot Thibaut27Groupama - FDJ74+0:200:10 0:10
51 Froome Chris32Team Sky45+0:20,, 0:10
6155 Pozzovivo Domenico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36+0:20,, 0:10
7132 Bennett George28Team LottoNL-Jumbo27+0:20,, 0:10
8163 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF18+0:20,, 0:10
9193 Hermans Ben31Israel Cycling Academy9+0:20,, 0:10
1031 Aru Fabio27UAE-Team Emirates10+0:240:14 0:14
11125 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11+0:24,, 0:14
12153 Padun Mark21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12+0:24,, 0:14
1373 Hirt Jan27Astana Pro Team13+0:24,, 0:14
1471 López Miguel Ángel24Astana Pro Team14+0:24,, 0:14
1577 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team15+0:280:18 0:18
1637 Ravasi Edward23UAE-Team Emirates16+1:141:04 1:04
1741 Conci Nicola21Italy17+1:14,, 1:04
18146 Reichenbach Sébastien28Groupama - FDJ18+1:171:07 1:07
1936 Petilli Simone24UAE-Team Emirates19+1:17,, 1:07
2076 Villella Davide26Astana Pro Team20+1:17,, 1:07
2161 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21+1:17,, 1:07
22114 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data22+1:17,, 1:07
23133 Bouwman Koen24Team LottoNL-Jumbo23+1:17,, 1:07
24176 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24+1:17,, 1:07
2521 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25+1:231:13 1:13
2612 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale26+1:23,, 1:13
27156 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team27+1:23,, 1:13
28171 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28+1:23,, 1:13
29116 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data29+1:321:22 1:22
303 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky30+1:441:34 1:34
314 de la Cruz David28Team Sky31+2:021:52 1:52
3285 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 32+2:212:11 2:11
3325 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33+2:262:16 2:16
34101 Großschartner Felix24BORA - hansgrohe34+2:26,, 2:16
355 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky35+2:26,, 2:16
3611 Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale36+2:402:30 2:30
37122 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37+3:042:54 2:54
38161 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF38+3:223:12 3:12
39192 Earle Nathan29Israel Cycling Academy39+3:22,, 3:12
40162 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF40+3:22,, 3:12
4114 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale41+3:22,, 3:12
42127 Torres Rodolfo Andrés31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42+3:22,, 3:12
4382 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 43+3:22,, 3:12
4416 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale44+3:22,, 3:12
4534 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates45+3:22,, 3:12
46145 Preidler Georg27Groupama - FDJ46+4:154:05 4:05
4754 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia47+4:15,, 4:05
48113 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data48+4:214:11 4:11
4932 Conti Valerio25UAE-Team Emirates49+4:224:12 4:12
50165 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF50+4:244:14 4:14
5133 Đurasek Kristijan30UAE-Team Emirates51+4:284:18 4:18
5275 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team52+4:484:38 4:38
53124 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53+4:534:43 4:43
5422 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini54+5:285:18 5:18
55183 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo55+5:345:24 5:24
5617 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale56+5:34,, 5:24
5765 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 57+5:34,, 5:24
5856 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia58+5:34,, 5:24
5966 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 59+5:34,, 5:24
60154 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team60+5:34,, 5:24
6142 Amici Alberto24Italy61+5:34,, 5:24
62131 Battaglin Enrico28Team LottoNL-Jumbo62+5:34,, 5:24
63144 Morabito Steve35Groupama - FDJ63+5:34,, 5:24
64166 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF64+5:34,, 5:24
6564 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 65+6:246:14 6:14
66187 Vlasov Aleksandr21Gazprom-RusVelo66+6:596:49 6:49
6757 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia67+6:59,, 6:49
68191 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy68+6:59,, 6:49
69105 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe69+7:066:56 6:56
7055 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia70+7:086:58 6:58
71117 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data71+7:117:01 7:01
722 Deignan Philip34Team Sky72+7:11,, 7:01
73121 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec73+7:347:24 7:24
74112 Berhane Natnael27Team Dimension Data74+9:379:27 9:27
7524 Nakane Hideto27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini75+9:37,, 9:27
7652 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia76+9:37,, 9:27
777 Rosa Diego29Team Sky77+9:37,, 9:27
7862 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 78+9:37,, 9:27
7926 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini79+9:37,, 9:27
8013 Cherel Mickaël32AG2R La Mondiale80+11:2511:15 11:15
81194 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy81+12:2612:16 12:16
8243 Monaco Alessandro20Italy82+12:2912:19 12:19
83181 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo83+13:1013:00 13:00
84182 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo84+13:10,, 13:00
8544 Covili Luca21Italy85+13:10,, 13:00
8635 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates86+13:10,, 13:00
8796 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team87+13:10,, 13:00
88143 Ludvigsson Tobias27Groupama - FDJ88+13:10,, 13:00
8994 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team89+13:10,, 13:00
90197 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy90+13:10,, 13:00
91195 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy91+13:10,, 13:00
92136 Olivier Daan25Team LottoNL-Jumbo92+13:10,, 13:00
93184 Cherkasov Nikolay21Gazprom-RusVelo93+13:10,, 13:00
9463 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 94+13:10,, 13:00
9567 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 95+13:10,, 13:00
9697 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team96+13:10,, 13:00
9792 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team97+13:10,, 13:00
9884 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 98+13:10,, 13:00
99177 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 99+13:10,, 13:00
100111 Antón Igor35Team Dimension Data100+13:10,, 13:00
10181 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 101+13:10,, 13:00
10291 Adamietz Johannes19Tirol Cycling Team102+13:10,, 13:00
103175 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 103+13:10,, 13:00
104123 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec104+13:10,, 13:00
10523 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini105+13:10,, 13:00
106107 Schwarzmann Michael27BORA - hansgrohe106+13:10,, 13:00
107135 Kuss Sepp23Team LottoNL-Jumbo107+13:10,, 13:00
108196 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy108+13:10,, 13:00
109164 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF109+13:10,, 13:00
110137 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo110+13:10,, 13:00
11145 Sobrero Matteo20Italy111+13:10,, 13:00
112157 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team112+13:10,, 13:00
11386 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi - Murias 113+13:10,, 13:00
1146 Puccio Salvatore28Team Sky114+13:10,, 13:00
11527 Ito Masakazu29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini115+13:10,, 13:00
11647 Piccot Michel21Italy116+13:10,, 13:00
11715 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale117+13:10,, 13:00
118115 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data118+13:10,, 13:00
119167 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF119+13:10,, 13:00
120172 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 120+13:10,, 13:00
121173 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 121+13:10,, 13:00
122134 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo122+13:10,, 13:00
123142 Bonnet William35Groupama - FDJ123+13:10,, 13:00
124185 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo124+13:10,, 13:00
12583 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 125+13:10,, 13:00
12687 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 126+13:10,, 13:00
12753 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia127+13:10,, 13:00
128103 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe128+13:10,, 13:00
129174 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 129+13:10,, 13:00
13051 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia130+13:3913:29 13:29
13146 Bernardinetti Marco26Italy131+16:0215:52 15:52
132147 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ132+16:1416:04 16:04
133151 Feng Chun Kai29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team133+16:5516:45 16:45
134186 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo134+19:0718:57 18:57
135102 Kolář Michael25BORA - hansgrohe135+20:1320:03 20:03
136106 Pöstlberger Lukas26BORA - hansgrohe136+20:13,, 20:03
13793 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team137+21:1421:04 21:04
13895 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team138+21:14,, 21:04
DNF104 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe+ -3:26:31 -3:26:41 -3:26:41
DNS152 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ -3:26:31,, -3:26:41
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
172 Bilbao Pello28Astana Pro Team1+0:003:26:31 3:26:31+0:00
274 Sánchez Luis León34Astana Pro Team2+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
3126 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
4141 Pinot Thibaut27Groupama - FDJ4+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
51 Froome Chris32Team Sky5+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6155 Pozzovivo Domenico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
7132 Bennett George28Team LottoNL-Jumbo7+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
8163 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF8+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
9193 Hermans Ben31Israel Cycling Academy9+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
1031 Aru Fabio27UAE-Team Emirates10+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
11125 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
12153 Padun Mark21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
1373 Hirt Jan27Astana Pro Team13+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
1471 López Miguel Ángel24Astana Pro Team14+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
1577 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team15+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
1637 Ravasi Edward23UAE-Team Emirates16+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
1741 Conci Nicola21Italy17+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
18146 Reichenbach Sébastien28Groupama - FDJ18+1:171:17 1:17+1:17
1936 Petilli Simone24UAE-Team Emirates19+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
2076 Villella Davide26Astana Pro Team20+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
2161 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
22114 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data22+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
23133 Bouwman Koen24Team LottoNL-Jumbo23+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
24176 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
2521 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25+1:231:23 1:23+1:23
2612 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale26+1:23,, 1:23+1:23
27156 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team27+1:23,, 1:23+1:23
28171 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28+1:23,, 1:23+1:23
29116 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data29+1:321:32 1:32+1:32
303 Elissonde Kenny26Team Sky30+1:441:44 1:44+1:44
314 de la Cruz David28Team Sky31+2:022:02 2:02+2:02
3285 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 32+2:212:21 2:21+2:21
3325 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33+2:262:26 2:26+2:26
34101 Großschartner Felix24BORA - hansgrohe34+2:26,, 2:26+2:26
355 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky35+2:26,, 2:26+2:26
3611 Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale36+2:402:40 2:40+2:40
37122 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37+3:043:04 3:04+3:04
38161 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF38+3:223:22 3:22+3:22
39192 Earle Nathan29Israel Cycling Academy39+3:22,, 3:22+3:22
40162 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF40+3:22,, 3:22+3:22
4114 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale41+3:22,, 3:22+3:22
42127 Torres Rodolfo Andrés31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42+3:22,, 3:22+3:22
4382 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi - Murias 43+3:22,, 3:22+3:22
4416 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale44+3:22,, 3:22+3:22
4534 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates45+3:22,, 3:22+3:22
46145 Preidler Georg27Groupama - FDJ46+4:154:15 4:15+4:15
4754 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia47+4:15,, 4:15+4:15
48113 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data48+4:214:21 4:21+4:21
4932 Conti Valerio25UAE-Team Emirates49+4:224:22 4:22+4:22
50165 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF50+4:244:24 4:24+4:24
5133 Đurasek Kristijan30UAE-Team Emirates51+4:284:28 4:28+4:28
5275 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team52+4:484:48 4:48+4:48
53124 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53+4:534:53 4:53+4:53
5422 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini54+5:285:28 5:28+5:28
55183 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo55+5:345:34 5:34+5:34
5617 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale56+5:34,, 5:34+5:34
5765 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 57+5:34,, 5:34+5:34
5856 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia58+5:34,, 5:34+5:34
5966 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 59+5:34,, 5:34+5:34
60154 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team60+5:34,, 5:34+5:34
6142 Amici Alberto24Italy61+5:34,, 5:34+5:34
62131 Battaglin Enrico28Team LottoNL-Jumbo62+5:34,, 5:34+5:34
63144 Morabito Steve35Groupama - FDJ63+5:34,, 5:34+5:34
64166 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF64+5:34,, 5:34+5:34
6564 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 65+6:246:24 6:24+6:24
66187 Vlasov Aleksandr21Gazprom-RusVelo66+6:596:59 6:59+6:59
6757 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia67+6:59,, 6:59+6:59
68191 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy68+6:59,, 6:59+6:59
69105 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe69+7:067:06 7:06+7:06
7055 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia70+7:087:08 7:08+7:08
71117 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data71+7:117:11 7:11+7:11
722 Deignan Philip34Team Sky72+7:11,, 7:11+7:11
73121 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec73+7:347:34 7:34+7:34
74112 Berhane Natnael27Team Dimension Data74+9:379:37 9:37+9:37
7524 Nakane Hideto27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini75+9:37,, 9:37+9:37
7652 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia76+9:37,, 9:37+9:37
777 Rosa Diego29Team Sky77+9:37,, 9:37+9:37
7862 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 78+9:37,, 9:37+9:37
7926 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini79+9:37,, 9:37+9:37
8013 Cherel Mickaël32AG2R La Mondiale80+11:2511:25 11:25+11:25
81194 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy81+12:2612:26 12:26+12:26
8243 Monaco Alessandro20Italy82+12:2912:29 12:29+12:29
83181 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo83+13:1013:10 13:10+13:10
84182 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo84+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
8544 Covili Luca21Italy85+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
8635 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates86+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
8796 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team87+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
88143 Ludvigsson Tobias27Groupama - FDJ88+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
8994 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team89+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
90197 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy90+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
91195 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy91+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
92136 Olivier Daan25Team LottoNL-Jumbo92+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
93184 Cherkasov Nikolay21Gazprom-RusVelo93+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
9463 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 94+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
9567 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 95+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
9697 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team96+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
9792 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team97+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
9884 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 98+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
99177 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 99+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
100111 Antón Igor35Team Dimension Data100+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
10181 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 101+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
10291 Adamietz Johannes19Tirol Cycling Team102+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
103175 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 103+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
104123 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec104+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
10523 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini105+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
106107 Schwarzmann Michael27BORA - hansgrohe106+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
107135 Kuss Sepp23Team LottoNL-Jumbo107+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
108196 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy108+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
109164 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF109+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
110137 Van Hoecke Gijs26Team LottoNL-Jumbo110+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
11145 Sobrero Matteo20Italy111+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
112157 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team112+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
11386 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi - Murias 113+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
1146 Puccio Salvatore28Team Sky114+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
11527 Ito Masakazu29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini115+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
11647 Piccot Michel21Italy116+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
11715 Venturini Clément24AG2R La Mondiale117+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
118115 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data118+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
119167 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF119+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
120172 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 120+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
121173 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 121+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
122134 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo122+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
123142 Bonnet William35Groupama - FDJ123+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
124185 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo124+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
12583 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 125+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
12687 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 126+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
12753 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia127+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
128103 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe128+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
129174 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 129+13:10,, 13:10+13:10
13051 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia130+13:3913:39 13:39+13:39
13146 Bernardinetti Marco26Italy131+16:0216:02 16:02+16:02
132147 Roy Jérémy34Groupama - FDJ132+16:1416:14 16:14+16:14
133151 Feng Chun Kai29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team133+16:5516:55 16:55+16:55
134186 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo134+19:0719:07 19:07+19:07
135102 Kolář Michael25BORA - hansgrohe135+20:1320:13 20:13+20:13
136106 Pöstlberger Lukas26BORA - hansgrohe136+20:13,, 20:13+20:13
13793 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team137+21:1421:14 21:14+21:14
13895 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team138+21:14,, 21:14+21:14
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1126 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+0:123:26:43 3:26:43
2153 Padun Mark21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12+0:240:12 0:12
341 Conci Nicola21Italy17+1:141:02 1:02
4176 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24+1:171:05 1:05
5116 O'Connor Ben22Team Dimension Data29+1:321:20 1:20
6162 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF40+3:223:10 3:10
7165 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF50+4:244:12 4:12
822 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini54+5:285:16 5:16
956 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia58+5:345:22 5:22
10187 Vlasov Aleksandr21Gazprom-RusVelo66+6:596:47 6:47
1157 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia67+6:59,, 6:47
1252 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia76+9:379:25 9:25
1326 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini79+9:37,, 9:25
14194 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy81+12:2612:14 12:14
1543 Monaco Alessandro20Italy82+12:2912:17 12:17
16182 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo84+13:1012:58 12:58
1744 Covili Luca21Italy85+13:10,, 12:58
1896 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team87+13:10,, 12:58
1994 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team89+13:10,, 12:58
20184 Cherkasov Nikolay21Gazprom-RusVelo93+13:10,, 12:58
2167 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 95+13:10,, 12:58
2297 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team96+13:10,, 12:58
2392 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team97+13:10,, 12:58
2484 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 98+13:10,, 12:58
2591 Adamietz Johannes19Tirol Cycling Team102+13:10,, 12:58
2623 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini105+13:10,, 12:58
27196 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy108+13:10,, 12:58
2845 Sobrero Matteo20Italy111+13:10,, 12:58
2986 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi - Murias 113+13:10,, 12:58
3047 Piccot Michel21Italy116+13:10,, 12:58
31134 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo122+13:10,, 12:58
3293 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team137+21:1421:02 21:02
3395 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team138+21:14,, 21:02
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Astana Pro Team+ -3:26:31 10:20:23 10:20:23
2 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ -3:26:311:17 1:17
3 UAE-Team Emirates+ -3:26:312:05 2:05
4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -3:26:312:54 2:54
5 Team Sky+ -3:26:313:16 3:16
6 Groupama - FDJ+ -3:26:315:02 5:02
7 Bardiani - CSF+ -3:26:316:14 6:14
8 Team Dimension Data+ -3:26:316:20 6:20
9 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ -3:26:316:21 6:21
10 AG2R La Mondiale+ -3:26:316:35 6:35
11 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ -3:26:318:27 8:27
12 Israel Cycling Academy+ -3:26:319:51 9:51
13 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -3:26:3111:35 11:35
14 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -3:26:3115:00 15:00
15 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -3:26:3115:58 15:58
16 Euskadi - Murias + -3:26:3118:03 18:03
17 Italy+ -3:26:3118:27 18:27
18 BORA - hansgrohe+ -3:26:3121:52 21:52
19 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -3:26:3124:53 24:53
20 Tirol Cycling Team+ -3:26:3138:40 38:40

Race information

Tour of the Alps logoDate: 16th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.07 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Arco › Folgaria
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
tourofthealps.eu/en/
twitter.com/Tourof_TheAlps
www.facebook.com/TouroftheAlps

Race ranking position
62nd
330 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15299 sec.