2019
2017
»
«

2018»42nd Tour of the Alps (2.HC)

2018  General classification

Alphabetical with filters

Menu
  • Sort by
  • Filter
#RidernameTeam
1 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team
2 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
3 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo
4 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF
5 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data
6 Antunes AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo
8 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates
9 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
10 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
11 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias
12 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
13 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
14 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data
15 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
16 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
17 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team
18 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias
20 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ
21 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
22 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
23 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team
24 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
25 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF
26 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
27 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo
28 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF
29 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo
30 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
31 Covili Luca
32 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
33 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky
34 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky
35 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy
36 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale
37 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
38 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
39 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
40 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky
41 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
42 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
43 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
44 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
45 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
46 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team
47 Froome ChrisTeam Sky
48 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
49 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
50 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
51 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
52 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias
53 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe
54 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky
55 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy
56 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team
57 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
58 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias
59 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data
60 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale
61 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team
62 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
63 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice
64 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
65 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo
66 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
67 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
68 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
69 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
70 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
71 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
72 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ
73 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
74 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data
75 Monaco Alessandro
76 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale
77 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ
78 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data
79 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
80 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
81 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
82 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates
83 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
84 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data
85 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
86 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF
87 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
88 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
89 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
90 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe
91 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo
92 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ
93 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
94 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe
95 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
96 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ
97 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky
98 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
99 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
100 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates
101 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ
102 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
103 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky
104 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF
105 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ
106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo
107 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
108 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
109 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe
110 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team
111 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice
112 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
113 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
114 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF
115 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
116 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka
117 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
118 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team
119 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF
120 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice
121 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
122 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
123 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy
124 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
125 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias
126 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias
127 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
128 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
129 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
130 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team
131 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
132 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo
133 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
134 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team
135 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
136 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
137 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team
138 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team
139 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
140 Đurasek KristijanUAE-Team Emirates