2018
2021
«
»
2019»43rd

Tour of the Alps

(2.HC)
2019»Stage 5 (Final)»Kaltern/CaldaroBozen/Bolzano(148.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+1:1395
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20304:02:06
224+16:1586
QUINTERO CarlosManzana Postobon
33Manzana Postobon10180:07
0:07
317+12:33135
VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5121:31
1:31
48+2:5823
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team7,,
1:31
59+3:14142
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic41:33
1:33
612+5:1237
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale32:14
2:14
73+0:331
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida2,,
2:14
84+1:0393
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1,,
2:14
92+0:275324Team Sky,,
2:14
101+0:0055
SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky
21Team Sky,,
2:14
1114+7:23121
BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:17
2:17
1261+1:00:14105
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:29
3:29
137+2:0324
HIRT JanAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
3:29
146+1:4613
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:29
1510+4:2741
VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo4:37
4:37
1660+58:4263
FEILLU BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
4:37
1711+4:5752
FROOME ChrisTeam Sky
33Team Sky,,
4:37
1813+7:2327
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team6:11
6:11
1915+7:456
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida
28Bahrain Merida,,
6:11
2049+44:05126
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:22
7:22
2116+8:28125
ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
7:22
2231+27:115
NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida
26Bahrain Merida7:31
7:31
2328+20:52187
ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar
25Giotti Victoria - Palomar8:49
8:49
2421+14:21132
GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
8:49
2518+13:1566
MAISON JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
8:49
2625+16:34134
QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:53
8:53
2723+15:5381
REYES AldemarManzana Postobon
24Manzana Postobon,,
8:53
2834+28:5635
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:53
2958+57:00166
ROCCHETTI FilippoTeam Colpack
23Team Colpack,,
8:53
3019+13:2634
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:53
3120+13:5244
NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
8:53
3238+33:0432
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:53
3333+28:5567
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic,,
8:53
3437+30:19141
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
8:53
3557+54:43151
BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team10:18
10:18
3644+39:21156
WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team10:19
10:19
3726+18:28103
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:19
3832+28:4245
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo
25Gazprom-RusVelo14:48
14:48
3946+40:2383
GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon
21Manzana Postobon15:05
15:05
4030+23:15113
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF,,
15:05
4148+43:58117
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF,,
15:05
4235+29:01147
DÍAZ José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic
24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
15:05
4352+48:40133
RAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
15:05
4443+37:17115
ROMANO FrancescoBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF,,
15:05
4536+30:014
GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida,,
15:05
4664+1:03:40124
LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
15:05
4755+52:57127
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
15:05
4874+1:14:0219220Italy,,
15:05
4922+15:27112
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF15:11
15:11
5066+1:05:36171
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:02
19:02
5154+50:5625
GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team,,
19:02
5277+1:17:5575
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
19:02
5345+39:34101
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:02
5465+1:04:36106
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:02
5529+22:4794
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
19:02
5670+1:12:20186
VULCAN Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar
19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,
19:02
5739+35:0622
BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
19:02
5847+43:41172
BRKIC BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
19:02
5968+1:10:08173
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
19:02
6062+1:01:1019523Italy,,
19:02
6127+19:2721
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
19:02
6250+46:3691
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
19:02
6351+48:152
AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida,,
19:02
6467+1:06:2919727Italy,,
19:02
6571+1:12:49153
EL GOUZI OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
19:02
6672+1:13:0219322Italy,,
19:02
6753+50:28143
BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
19:02
6856+54:32131
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
19:02
6975+1:16:01164
DURANTI JalelTeam Colpack
25Team Colpack,,
19:02
7076+1:16:26167
TONIATTI AndreaTeam Colpack
26Team Colpack,,
19:02
7140+35:53157
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
19:02
7241+37:02176
RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
19:02
7373+1:13:38155
RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
19:02
7442+37:1514
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
19:02
7563+1:01:5742
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
27Gazprom-RusVelo,,
19:02
7659+57:42145
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic24:04
24:04
7779+1:23:42154
GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
24:04
7882+1:31:27184
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar
23Giotti Victoria - Palomar25:56
25:56
7980+1:25:163
WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida
30Bahrain Merida,,
25:56
8069+1:11:4285
SUAZA BernardoManzana Postobon
26Manzana Postobon,,
25:56
8181+1:25:47182
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar
22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,
25:56
8278+1:19:56146
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
25:56
DNF33
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF64
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF72
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF76
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF73
OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF74
ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF137
ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM-
DNF174
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF26
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team-
DNF16
SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe
35BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF15
SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF5625Team Sky-
DNF5127Team Sky-
DNF5429Team Sky-
DNF152
DALLA VALLE NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF43
SHILOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
31Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF47
KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF163
DOUBLE PaulTeam Colpack
22Team Colpack-
DNF165
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoTeam Colpack
22Team Colpack-
DNF162
BOTTA DavideTeam Colpack
22Team Colpack-
DNF122
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF123
BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF97
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF82
AMADOR Juan JoséManzana Postobon
21Manzana Postobon-
DNF87
OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon
24Manzana Postobon-
DNF114
ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF-
DNF116
SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF-
DNF185
STERBINI SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar
25Giotti Victoria - Palomar-
DNS92
BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNS19429Italy-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-55
SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky
21Team Sky200150 18:58:00..
22-5324Team Sky1501100:27
0:27
..
34▲11
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida125900:33
0:33
..
46▲293
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec100801:03
1:03
..
513▲895
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec85701:13
1:13
..
63▼313
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe70601:46
1:46
..
75▼224
HIRT JanAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team60552:03
2:03
..
814▲623
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team50502:58
2:58
..
916▲7142
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic40453:14
3:14
..
107▼341
VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo35404:27
4:27
..
119▼252
FROOME ChrisTeam Sky
33Team Sky30364:57
4:57
..
1217▲537
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale25325:12
5:12
..
1312▼127
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team20287:23
7:23
..
1423▲9121
BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1524,,
7:23
..
1515-6
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida
28Bahrain Merida10207:45
7:45
..
1611▼5125
ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5168:28
8:28
..
1730▲13135
VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM51412:33
12:33
..
1820▲266
MAISON JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic51213:15
13:15
..
1921▲234
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale51013:26
13:26
..
2022▲244
NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo5813:52
13:52
..
2124▲3132
GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5614:21
14:21
..
228▼14112
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF5415:27
15:27
..
2325▲281
REYES AldemarManzana Postobon
24Manzana Postobon5315:53
15:53
..
2437▲1386
QUINTERO CarlosManzana Postobon
33Manzana Postobon5216:15
16:15
..
2527▲2134
QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5116:34
16:34
..
2628▲2103
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA518:28
18:28
..
2710▼1721
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team519:27
19:27
..
2831▲3187
ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar
25Giotti Victoria - Palomar520:52
20:52
..
2918▼1194
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec522:47
22:47
..
3029▼1113
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF523:15
23:15
..
3141▲105
NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida
26Bahrain Merida327:11
27:11
..
3232-45
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo
25Gazprom-RusVelo328:42
28:42
..
3342▲967
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic328:55
28:55
..
3443▲935
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale328:56
28:56
..
3533▼2147
DÍAZ José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic
24Team Vorarlberg Santic329:01
29:01
..
3634▼24
GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida330:01
30:01
..
3746▲9141
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic330:19
30:19
..
3849▲1132
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale333:04
33:04
..
3936▼322
BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team335:06
35:06
..
4038▼2157
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team335:53
35:53
..
4139▼2176
RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37:02
37:02
..
4240▼214
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe37:15
37:15
..
4347▲4115
ROMANO FrancescoBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF37:17
37:17
..
4455▲11156
WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team39:21
39:21
..
4545-101
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39:34
39:34
..
4652▲683
GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon
21Manzana Postobon40:23
40:23
..
4750▲3172
BRKIC BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 43:41
43:41
..
4854▲6117
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF43:58
43:58
..
4971▲22126
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias44:05
44:05
..
5053▲391
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec46:36
46:36
..
5156▲52
AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida48:15
48:15
..
5263▲11133
RAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM48:40
48:40
..
5359▲6143
BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
22Team Vorarlberg Santic50:28
50:28
..
5461▲725
GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team50:56
50:56
..
5572▲17127
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias52:57
52:57
..
5668▲12131
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM54:32
54:32
..
5777▲20151
BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team54:43
54:43
..
5883▲25166
ROCCHETTI FilippoTeam Colpack
23Team Colpack57:00
57:00
..
5964▲5145
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic57:42
57:42
..
6092▲3263
FEILLU BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic58:42
58:42
..
6196▲35105
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:00:14
1:00:14
..
6275▲1319523Italy1:01:10
1:01:10
..
6376▲1342
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
27Gazprom-RusVelo1:01:57
1:01:57
..
6484▲20124
LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:03:40
1:03:40
..
6578▲13106
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04:36
1:04:36
..
6680▲14171
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:05:36
1:05:36
..
6782▲1519727Italy1:06:29
1:06:29
..
6886▲18173
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:10:08
1:10:08
..
6979▲1085
SUAZA BernardoManzana Postobon
26Manzana Postobon1:11:42
1:11:42
..
7088▲18186
VULCAN Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar
19Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:12:20
1:12:20
..
7189▲18153
EL GOUZI OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:12:49
1:12:49
..
7291▲1919322Italy1:13:02
1:13:02
..
7393▲20155
RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:13:38
1:13:38
..
74101▲2719220Italy1:14:02
1:14:02
..
7597▲22164
DURANTI JalelTeam Colpack
25Team Colpack1:16:01
1:16:01
..
7699▲23167
TONIATTI AndreaTeam Colpack
26Team Colpack1:16:26
1:16:26
..
77100▲2375
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:17:55
1:17:55
..
7890▲12146
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
26Team Vorarlberg Santic1:19:56
1:19:56
..
79104▲25154
GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:23:42
1:23:42
..
80102▲223
WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida
30Bahrain Merida1:25:16
1:25:16
..
81106▲25182
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar
22Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:25:47
1:25:47
..
82110▲28184
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar
23Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:31:27
1:31:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-127
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23-
28▲686
QUINTERO CarlosManzana Postobon
33Manzana Postobon21+16
33-182
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar
22Giotti Victoria - Palomar9-
4-135
VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9+9
54▼113
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe8-
6-95
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
76▼181
REYES AldemarManzana Postobon
24Manzana Postobon6-
87▼1173
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6-
99-55
SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky
21Team Sky4-
10-23
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team4+4
1110▼127
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team4-
1212-5
NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida
26Bahrain Merida4-
1311▼214
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe4-
1413▼11
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida2-
15-142
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic2+2
1614▼237
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale2-
17-121
BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2+2
1816▼2166
ROCCHETTI FilippoTeam Colpack
23Team Colpack2-
1917▼2146
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
26Team Vorarlberg Santic2-
2018▼2154
GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-55
SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky
21Team Sky 18:58:00..
22-41
VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo4:27
4:27
..
33-94
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:47
22:47
..
45▲1113
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF23:15
23:15
..
56▲1157
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team35:53
35:53
..
67▲1115
ROMANO FrancescoBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF37:17
37:17
..
710▲3156
WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team39:21
39:21
..
89▲183
GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon
21Manzana Postobon40:23
40:23
..
98▼1172
BRKIC BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 43:41
43:41
..
1017▲7126
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias44:05
44:05
..
1112▲1143
BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
22Team Vorarlberg Santic50:28
50:28
..
1214▲225
GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team50:56
50:56
..
1319▲6151
BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team54:43
54:43
..
1421▲7166
ROCCHETTI FilippoTeam Colpack
23Team Colpack57:00
57:00
..
1518▲319523Italy1:01:10
1:01:10
..
1620▲4106
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04:36
1:04:36
..
1723▲6186
VULCAN Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar
19Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:12:20
1:12:20
..
1824▲6153
EL GOUZI OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:12:49
1:12:49
..
1925▲619322Italy1:13:02
1:13:02
..
2026▲6155
RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:13:38
1:13:38
..
2127▲619220Italy1:14:02
1:14:02
..
2229▲7154
GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:23:42
1:23:42
..
2331▲8182
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar
22Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:25:47
1:25:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team SkyWT 57:00:00..
22- Astana Pro TeamWT3:06
3:06
..
33- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT19:27
19:27
..
44- Bahrain MeridaWT22:01
22:01
..
57▲2 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT34:05
34:05
..
68▲2 AG2R La MondialeWT37:38
37:38
..
76▼1 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT40:30
40:30
..
89▲1 Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasPCT41:30
41:30
..
910▲1 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT52:06
52:06
..
105▼5 Bardiani - CSFPCT56:26
56:26
..
1111- Manzana PostobonPCT1:06:32
1:06:32
..
1212- Team Arkéa SamsicPCT1:14:37
1:14:37
..
1315▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT1:41:01
1:41:01
..
1416▲2 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT1:53:33
1:53:33
..
1517▲2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT2:14:26
2:14:26
..
1619▲3 Team ColpackCT2:31:48
2:31:48
..
1718▲1 ItalyNAT2:33:01
2:33:01
..
1820▲2 Giotti Victoria - PalomarCT2:49:54
2:49:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    26 April 2019
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    80
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile