2020
2018
»
-

2019»43rd Tour of the Alps (2.HC)

2019  Stage 1  »  Kufstein  ›  Kufstein   (144k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0053 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 24Team Sky20303:30:483:30:48
221+0:14101 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1018,,0:00
32+0:06142 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic512,,0:00
43+0:1021 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team7,,0:00
54+0:1026 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team4,,0:00
65+0:1052 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 33Team Sky3,,0:00
76+0:1041 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2,,0:00
87+0:1013 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe1,,0:00
98+0:10112 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
109+0:10134 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1110+0:1093 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1211+0:10132 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1312+0:1037 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1413+0:1094 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1514+0:10125 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1615+0:10191 Ravanelli SimoneItaly 23Italy,,0:00
1716+0:101 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,0:00
1817+0:1051 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,0:00
1918+0:106 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 28Bahrain Merida,,0:00
2019+0:1055 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:00
2120+0:1024 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
2222+1:1677 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:061:06
2323+1:1627 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,1:06
2424+1:2616 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe1:161:16
2525+1:2873 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:181:18
2626+1:2897 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:18
2727+1:2866 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:18
2828+1:2886 Quintero CarlosManzana Postobon 33Manzana Postobon,,1:18
2929+1:2823 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,1:18
3030+1:2895 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:18
3131+1:2843 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:18
3232+1:28116 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:18
3333+1:2864 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:18
3434+1:28135 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:18
3535+1:2832 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:18
3636+1:28115 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:18
3737+1:28163 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,1:18
3838+1:2872 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:18
3939+1:2822 Boaro ManueleAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,1:18
4040+1:2814 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,1:18
4141+1:2891 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:18
4242+1:2881 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,1:18
4343+1:284 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,1:18
4444+1:28103 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:18
4545+1:2834 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,1:18
4646+1:285 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida 26Bahrain Merida,,1:18
4747+1:2892 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:18
4848+1:2833 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:18
4949+1:2845 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:18
5050+1:2883 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,1:18
5151+1:28121 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:18
5252+1:54176 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:441:44
5353+1:54157 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:44
5454+1:56187 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:461:46
5555+1:56152 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:46
5656+1:59172 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:491:49
5757+1:59147 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:49
5858+1:5967 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:49
5959+1:5935 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,1:49
6060+1:5944 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:49
6161+1:59137 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:49
6262+1:59133 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:49
6363+1:5946 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:49
6464+2:16111 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2:062:06
6565+2:25114 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF2:152:15
6666+2:25113 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,2:15
6767+4:15143 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic4:054:05
6868+4:15145 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:05
6969+4:152 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,4:05
7070+4:15166 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,4:05
7171+4:15173 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:05
7272+5:10154 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:005:00
7373+5:44156 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:345:34
7474+5:4485 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,5:34
7575+5:44193 Cacciotti AndreaItaly 22Italy,,5:34
7676+5:44196 Grodzicki CezaryItaly 23Italy,,5:34
7777+5:4487 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,5:34
7878+5:44171 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:34
7979+5:44174 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:34
8080+5:44141 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,5:34
8181+5:44162 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,5:34
8282+5:44146 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,5:34
8383+5:4425 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,5:34
8484+5:44195 Corradini MicheleItaly 23Italy,,5:34
8585+5:4454 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,5:34
8686+5:4474 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:34
8787+5:44197 Tizza MarcoItaly 27Italy,,5:34
8888+6:36186 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:266:26
8989+6:36182 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,6:26
9090+7:53126 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:437:43
9191+7:5363 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:43
9292+7:53124 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:43
9393+7:53131 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,7:43
9494+7:5361 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:43
9595+7:5312 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,7:43
9696+7:53167 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,7:43
9797+7:53192 Tarozzi ManueleItaly 20Italy,,7:43
9898+7:5347 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:43
9999+7:53136 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,7:43
100100+8:18123 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:088:08
101101+8:18102 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:08
102102+8:18106 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:08
103103+8:1875 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,8:08
104104+8:1876 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,8:08
105105+8:18165 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,8:08
106106+8:1815 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,8:08
107107+8:1882 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,8:08
108108+8:1817 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,8:08
109109+8:18151 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:08
110110+8:18155 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:08
111111+8:18144 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,8:08
112112+8:18164 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,8:08
113113+8:1842 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:08
114114+12:08153 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:5811:58
115125+12:18175 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:58
116115+12:08177 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:58
117116+12:08184 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,11:58
118117+12:08185 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,11:58
119118+12:08105 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:58
120119+12:08127 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:58
121120+12:08122 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:58
122121+12:083 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,11:58
123122+12:0884 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,11:58
124123+12:08117 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,11:58
125124+12:08194 Santoro AntonioItaly 29Italy,,11:58
126126+15:50181 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar15:4015:40
127127+15:5056 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,15:40
128128+15:50183 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,15:40
129129+15:5071 Moser MorenoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,15:40
DNF+ -3:30:3811 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe--
DNF+ -3:30:3896 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ -3:30:38104 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
153 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 24Team Sky53:30:383:30:38..
2142 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic0:060:06..
321 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team0:100:10..
426 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:10..
552 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:10..
641 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
713 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10..
8112 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:10..
9134 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10..
1093 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10..
11132 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10..
1237 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10..
1394 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10..
14125 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10..
15191 Ravanelli SimoneItaly 23Italy,,0:10..
161 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,0:10..
1751 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,0:10..
186 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 28Bahrain Merida,,0:10..
1955 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:10..
2024 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:10..
21101 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:140:14..
2277 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:161:16..
2327 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,1:16..
2416 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe1:261:26..
2573 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:281:28..
2697 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28..
2766 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:28..
2886 Quintero CarlosManzana Postobon 33Manzana Postobon,,1:28..
2923 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,1:28..
3095 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28..
3143 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:28..
32116 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:28..
3364 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:28..
34135 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:28..
3532 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:28..
36115 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:28..
37163 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,1:28..
3872 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:28..
3922 Boaro ManueleAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,1:28..
4014 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,1:28..
4191 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28..
4281 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,1:28..
434 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,1:28..
44103 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:28..
4534 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,1:28..
465 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida 26Bahrain Merida,,1:28..
4792 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28..
4833 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:28..
4945 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:28..
5083 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,1:28..
51121 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:28..
52176 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:541:54..
53157 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:54..
54187 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:561:56..
55152 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:56..
56172 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:591:59..
57147 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:59..
5867 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:59..
5935 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,1:59..
6044 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:59..
61137 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:59..
62133 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:59..
6346 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:59..
64111 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2:162:16..
65114 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF2:252:25..
66113 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,2:25..
67143 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic4:154:15..
68145 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:15..
692 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,4:15..
70166 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,4:15..
71173 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:15..
72154 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:105:10..
73156 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:445:44..
7485 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,5:44..
75193 Cacciotti AndreaItaly 22Italy,,5:44..
76196 Grodzicki CezaryItaly 23Italy,,5:44..
7787 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,5:44..
78171 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:44..
79174 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:44..
80141 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,5:44..
81162 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,5:44..
82146 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,5:44..
8325 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,5:44..
84195 Corradini MicheleItaly 23Italy,,5:44..
8554 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,5:44..
8674 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:44..
87197 Tizza MarcoItaly 27Italy,,5:44..
88186 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:366:36..
89182 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,6:36..
90126 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:537:53..
9163 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:53..
92124 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:53..
93131 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,7:53..
9461 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:53..
9512 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,7:53..
96167 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,7:53..
97192 Tarozzi ManueleItaly 20Italy,,7:53..
9847 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:53..
99136 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,7:53..
100123 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:188:18..
101102 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:18..
102106 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:18..
10375 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,8:18..
10476 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,8:18..
105165 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,8:18..
10615 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,8:18..
10782 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,8:18..
10817 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,8:18..
109151 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:18..
110155 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:18..
111144 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,8:18..
112164 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,8:18..
11342 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:18..
114153 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team12:0812:08..
115177 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,12:08..
116184 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,12:08..
117185 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,12:08..
118105 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:08..
119127 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:08..
120122 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:08..
1213 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,12:08..
12284 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,12:08..
123117 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,12:08..
124194 Santoro AntonioItaly 29Italy,,12:08..
125175 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:1812:18..
126181 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar15:5015:50..
12756 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,15:50..
128183 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,15:50..
12971 Moser MorenoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,15:50..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16+0:1041 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:30:483:30:48
213+0:1094 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
319+0:1055 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:00
425+1:2873 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:181:18
532+1:28116 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:18
636+1:28115 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:18
737+1:28163 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,1:18
850+1:2883 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,1:18
953+1:54157 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:441:44
1055+1:56152 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:461:46
1156+1:59172 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:491:49
1266+2:25113 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2:152:15
1367+4:15143 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic4:054:05
1470+4:15166 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,4:05
1572+5:10154 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:005:00
1673+5:44156 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:345:34
1775+5:44193 Cacciotti AndreaItaly 22Italy,,5:34
1876+5:44196 Grodzicki CezaryItaly 23Italy,,5:34
1981+5:44162 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,5:34
2083+5:4425 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,5:34
2184+5:44195 Corradini MicheleItaly 23Italy,,5:34
2286+5:4474 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:34
2388+6:36186 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:266:26
2489+6:36182 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,6:26
2590+7:53126 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:437:43
2697+7:53192 Tarozzi ManueleItaly 20Italy,,7:43
27101+8:18102 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:088:08
28102+8:18106 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:08
29105+8:18165 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,8:08
30107+8:1882 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,8:08
31109+8:18151 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:08
32110+8:18155 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:08
33114+12:08153 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:5811:58
34115+12:08177 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:58
35125+12:18175 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:0812:08
36126+15:50181 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar15:4015:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1182 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar9+9
2173 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6+6
3146 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic2+2
4154 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Astana Pro Team  10:32:24 10:32:24
2 Team Sky ,,0:00
3 Bahrain Merida 1:181:18
4 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,,1:18
5 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,1:18
6 BORA - hansgrohe 2:342:34
7 AG2R La Mondiale 2:362:36
8 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,2:36
9 Bardiani - CSF ,,2:36
10 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 3:423:42
11 Manzana Postobon 3:543:54
12 Team Arkéa Samsic 4:254:25
13 Team Vorarlberg Santic 5:545:54
14 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  7:387:38
15 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8:308:30
16 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 9:019:01
17 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9:269:26
18 Team Colpack 10:5710:57
19 Italy 11:0811:08
20 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 14:3814:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of the Alps logoDate: 22nd April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.987 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 115
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: KufsteinKufstein

Race profile


Finish photo



Websites:
tourofthealps.eu/en/
twitter.com/Tourof_TheAlps
www.facebook.com/TouroftheAlps

Race ranking position
110th
186 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.