Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»43rd Tour of the Alps (2.HC)

2019  Stage 1  »  Kufstein  ›  Kufstein   (144k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0053 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 24Team Sky20303:30:483:30:48
221+0:14101 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1018,,,,
32+0:06142 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic512,,,,
43+0:1021 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team7,,,,
54+0:1026 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team4,,,,
65+0:1052 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 33Team Sky3,,,,
76+0:1041 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2,,,,
87+0:1013 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe1,,,,
98+0:10112 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,,,
109+0:10134 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
1110+0:1093 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
1211+0:10132 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
1312+0:1037 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1413+0:1094 Florez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
1514+0:10125 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
1615+0:10191 Ravanelli SimoneItaly 23Italy,,,,
1716+0:101 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,,,
1817+0:1051 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,,,
1918+0:106 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 28Bahrain Merida,,,,
2019+0:1055 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,,,
2120+0:1024 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,,,
2222+1:1677 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:061:06
2323+1:1627 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,1:06
2424+1:2616 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe1:161:16
2525+1:2873 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:181:18
2626+1:2897 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:18
2727+1:2866 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:18
2828+1:2886 Quintero CarlosManzana Postobon 33Manzana Postobon,,1:18
2929+1:2823 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,1:18
3030+1:2895 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:18
3131+1:2843 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:18
3232+1:28116 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:18
3333+1:2864 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:18
3434+1:28135 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:18
3535+1:2832 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:18
3636+1:28115 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:18
3737+1:28163 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,1:18
3838+1:2872 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:18
3939+1:2822 Boaro ManueleAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,1:18
4040+1:2814 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,1:18
4141+1:2891 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:18
4242+1:2881 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,1:18
4343+1:284 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,1:18
4444+1:28103 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:18
4545+1:2834 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,1:18
4646+1:285 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida 26Bahrain Merida,,1:18
4747+1:2892 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:18
4848+1:2833 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:18
4949+1:2845 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:18
5050+1:2883 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,1:18
5151+1:28121 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:18
5252+1:54176 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:441:44
5353+1:54157 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:44
5454+1:56187 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:461:46
5555+1:56152 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:46
5656+1:59172 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:491:49
5757+1:59147 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:49
5858+1:5967 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:49
5959+1:5935 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,1:49
6060+1:5944 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:49
6161+1:59137 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:49
6262+1:59133 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:49
6363+1:5946 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:49
6464+2:16111 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2:062:06
6565+2:25114 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF2:152:15
6666+2:25113 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,2:15
6767+4:15143 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic4:054:05
6868+4:15145 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:05
6969+4:152 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,4:05
7070+4:15166 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,4:05
7171+4:15173 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:05
7272+5:10154 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:005:00
7373+5:44156 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:345:34
7474+5:4485 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,5:34
7575+5:44193 Cacciotti AndreaItaly 22Italy,,5:34
7676+5:44196 Grodzicki CezaryItaly 23Italy,,5:34
7777+5:4487 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,5:34
7878+5:44171 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:34
7979+5:44174 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:34
8080+5:44141 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,5:34
8181+5:44162 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,5:34
8282+5:44146 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,5:34
8383+5:4425 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,5:34
8484+5:44195 Corradini MicheleItaly 23Italy,,5:34
8585+5:4454 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,5:34
8686+5:4474 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:34
8787+5:44197 Tizza MarcoItaly 27Italy,,5:34
8888+6:36186 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:266:26
8989+6:36182 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,6:26
9090+7:53126 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:437:43
9191+7:5363 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:43
9292+7:53124 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:43
9393+7:53131 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,7:43
9494+7:5361 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:43
9595+7:5312 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,7:43
9696+7:53167 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,7:43
9797+7:53192 Tarozzi ManueleItaly 20Italy,,7:43
9898+7:5347 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:43
9999+7:53136 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,7:43
100100+8:18123 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:088:08
101101+8:18102 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:08
102102+8:18106 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:08
103103+8:1875 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,8:08
104104+8:1876 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,8:08
105105+8:18165 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,8:08
106106+8:1815 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,8:08
107107+8:1882 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,8:08
108108+8:1817 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,8:08
109109+8:18151 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:08
110110+8:18155 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:08
111111+8:18144 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,8:08
112112+8:18164 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,8:08
113113+8:1842 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:08
114114+12:08153 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:5811:58
115125+12:18175 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:58
116115+12:08177 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:58
117116+12:08184 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,11:58
118117+12:08185 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,11:58
119118+12:08105 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:58
120119+12:08127 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:58
121120+12:08122 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:58
122121+12:083 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,11:58
123122+12:0884 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,11:58
124123+12:08117 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,11:58
125124+12:08194 Santoro AntonioItaly 29Italy,,11:58
126126+15:50181 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar15:4015:40
127127+15:5056 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,15:40
128128+15:50183 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,15:40
129129+15:5071 Moser MorenoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,15:40
DNF+ -3:30:3896 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec--
DNF+ -3:30:38104 Banaszek AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ -3:30:3811 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
153 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 24Team Sky53:30:383:30:38
2142 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic0:060:06
321 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team0:100:10
426 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:10
552 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:10
641 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
713 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
8112 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
9134 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10
1093 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
11132 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10
1237 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
1394 Florez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
14125 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:10
15191 Ravanelli SimoneItaly 23Italy,,0:10
161 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,0:10
1751 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,0:10
186 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 28Bahrain Merida,,0:10
1955 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:10
2024 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:10
21101 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:140:14
2277 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:161:16
2327 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,1:16
2416 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe1:261:26
2573 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:281:28
2697 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28
2766 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:28
2886 Quintero CarlosManzana Postobon 33Manzana Postobon,,1:28
2923 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,1:28
3095 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28
3143 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:28
32116 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:28
3364 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:28
34135 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:28
3532 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:28
36115 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:28
37163 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,1:28
3872 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:28
3922 Boaro ManueleAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,1:28
4014 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,1:28
4191 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28
4281 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,1:28
434 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,1:28
44103 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:28
4534 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,1:28
465 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida 26Bahrain Merida,,1:28
4792 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28
4833 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:28
4945 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:28
5083 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,1:28
51121 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:28
52176 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:541:54
53157 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:54
54187 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:561:56
55152 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:56
56172 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:591:59
57147 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:59
5867 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:59
5935 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,1:59
6044 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:59
61137 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:59
62133 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:59
6346 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:59
64111 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2:162:16
65114 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF2:252:25
66113 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,2:25
67143 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic4:154:15
68145 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:15
692 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,4:15
70166 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,4:15
71173 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:15
72154 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:105:10
73156 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:445:44
7485 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,5:44
75193 Cacciotti AndreaItaly 22Italy,,5:44
76196 Grodzicki CezaryItaly 23Italy,,5:44
7787 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,5:44
78171 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:44
79174 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:44
80141 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,5:44
81162 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,5:44
82146 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,5:44
8325 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,5:44
84195 Corradini MicheleItaly 23Italy,,5:44
8554 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,5:44
8674 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:44
87197 Tizza MarcoItaly 27Italy,,5:44
88186 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:366:36
89182 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,6:36
90126 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:537:53
9163 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:53
92124 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:53
93131 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,7:53
9461 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:53
9512 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,7:53
96167 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,7:53
97192 Tarozzi ManueleItaly 20Italy,,7:53
9847 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:53
99136 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,7:53
100123 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:188:18
101102 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:18
102106 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:18
10375 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,8:18
10476 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,8:18
105165 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,8:18
10615 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,8:18
10782 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,8:18
10817 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,8:18
109151 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:18
110155 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:18
111144 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,8:18
112164 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,8:18
11342 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:18
114153 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team12:0812:08
115177 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,12:08
116184 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,12:08
117185 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,12:08
118105 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:08
119127 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:08
120122 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:08
1213 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,12:08
12284 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon 28Manzana Postobon,,12:08
123117 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,12:08
124194 Santoro AntonioItaly 29Italy,,12:08
125175 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:1812:18
126181 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar15:5015:50
12756 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,15:50
128183 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,15:50
12971 Moser MorenoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,15:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16+0:1041 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:30:483:30:48
213+0:1094 Florez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
319+0:1055 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,,,
425+1:2873 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:181:18
532+1:28116 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:18
636+1:28115 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:18
737+1:28163 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,1:18
850+1:2883 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,1:18
953+1:54157 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:441:44
1055+1:56152 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:461:46
1156+1:59172 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:491:49
1266+2:25113 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2:152:15
1367+4:15143 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic4:054:05
1470+4:15166 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,4:05
1572+5:10154 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:005:00
1673+5:44156 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:345:34
1775+5:44193 Cacciotti AndreaItaly 22Italy,,5:34
1876+5:44196 Grodzicki CezaryItaly 23Italy,,5:34
1981+5:44162 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,5:34
2083+5:4425 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,5:34
2184+5:44195 Corradini MicheleItaly 23Italy,,5:34
2286+5:4474 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:34
2388+6:36186 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:266:26
2489+6:36182 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,6:26
2590+7:53126 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:437:43
2697+7:53192 Tarozzi ManueleItaly 20Italy,,7:43
27101+8:18102 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:088:08
28102+8:18106 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:08
29105+8:18165 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,8:08
30107+8:1882 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,8:08
31109+8:18151 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:08
32110+8:18155 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:08
33114+12:08153 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:5811:58
34115+12:08177 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:58
35125+12:18175 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:0812:08
36126+15:50181 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar15:4015:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1182 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar9
2173 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6
3146 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic2
4154 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of the Alps logoDate: 22nd April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.987 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kufstein › Kufstein
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile


Finish photo



Links
Websites:
tourofthealps.eu/en/
twitter.com/Tourof_TheAlps
www.facebook.com/TouroftheAlps

Race ranking position
110th
186 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0913 sec.