2018
2020
«
»
2019»43rd

Tour of the Alps

(2.HC)
2019»Stage 3»Salurn/SalornoBaselga di Pinè(106.3k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
110+1:3595 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20302:58:08
25+0:3753 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky24Team Sky10180:05
0:05
34+0:3513 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe512,,
0:05
46+0:391 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida7,,
0:05
519+2:5823 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team4,,
0:05
69+1:2441 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo3,,
0:05
71+0:0055 SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky21Team Sky2,,
0:05
82+0:0824 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team1,,
0:05
98+1:08142 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:05
103+0:2393 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:05
1111+1:47112 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
0:05
1212+1:5452 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky0:15
0:15
1324+5:1681 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon0:27
0:27
1417+2:4327 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
0:27
1529+6:40121 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:27
167+1:016 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida28Bahrain Merida,,
0:27
1715+2:2537 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale0:50
0:50
1822+4:2644 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:50
1916+2:37125 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:50
2047+16:21101 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:50
2125+5:3973 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:50
2221+3:5366 MAISON JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:50
2332+8:104 GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida,,
0:50
2414+2:0194 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:50
2518+2:47132 GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:05
1:05
2613+1:5621 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team1:08
1:08
2743+14:27176 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:15
1:15
2863+25:32156 WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
1:15
2923+4:36103 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:28
1:28
3028+6:26113 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF1:36
1:36
3162+25:20117 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF1:54
1:54
3238+10:23147 DÍAZ José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic2:32
2:32
3337+10:13135 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:53
2:53
3433+8:13172 BRKIC BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:53
3527+6:0734 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale38AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:53
3630+6:4422 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
2:53
3756+22:04126 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
2:53
3820+3:5026 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
2:53
3946+16:1191 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:25
3:25
4031+7:31157 ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:51
3:51
4134+8:30187 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,
3:51
4251+19:242 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida,,
3:51
4326+5:47134 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
3:51
4474+30:06195 CORRADINI MicheleItaly23Italy,,
3:51
4548+16:5597 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:09
4:09
4654+21:11162 BOTTA DavideTeam Colpack22Team Colpack,,
4:09
4739+11:37141 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
4:09
4857+22:2764 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic4:17
4:17
4940+12:4186 QUINTERO CarlosManzana Postobon33Manzana Postobon5:21
5:21
5066+26:4354 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky29Team Sky,,
5:21
5136+9:515 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida26Bahrain Merida,,
5:21
5283+33:56124 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
5:21
5342+13:4051 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky27Team Sky5:23
5:23
5435+9:0545 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo6:02
6:02
5545+15:5235 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale8:01
8:01
5641+13:2414 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe8:26
8:26
5780+33:0642 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo9:10
9:10
5864+26:1643 SHILOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo,,
9:10
5972+28:4676 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
9:10
6086+35:25197 TIZZA MarcoItaly27Italy,,
9:10
6160+24:31133 RAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM11:14
11:14
6276+30:41131 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
11:14
6373+29:4487 OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon,,
11:14
6444+15:29116 SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF,,
11:14
6555+21:37143 BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
11:14
66102+43:0782 AMADOR Juan JoséManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon11:19
11:19
6777+30:55106 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:19
6870+28:2125 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team,,
11:19
6990+37:34146 KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
11:19
7089+37:34193 CACCIOTTI AndreaItaly22Italy,,
11:19
7179+32:23151 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
11:19
7267+26:52145 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
11:19
7350+18:39115 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF,,
11:19
7491+38:10155 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
11:19
7561+25:02114 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
11:19
7697+42:06105 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:19
7784+34:32171 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
11:19
7871+28:2174 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
11:19
7993+39:04173 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
11:19
8087+36:05166 ROCCHETTI FilippoTeam Colpack23Team Colpack,,
11:19
81100+42:4263 FEILLU BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
11:19
8259+24:0533 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
11:19
8353+20:3832 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
11:19
84111+45:52185 STERBINI SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,
11:19
8552+19:2967 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic,,
11:19
8682+33:4485 SUAZA BernardoManzana Postobon26Manzana Postobon,,
11:19
8758+23:3483 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon,,
11:19
8849+17:07137 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM12:13
12:13
8999+42:31192 TAROZZI ManueleItaly20Italy,,
12:13
9075+30:34194 SANTORO AntonioItaly29Italy,,
12:13
91101+42:543 WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida30Bahrain Merida,,
12:13
9265+26:29127 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
12:13
93106+43:3647 KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
12:13
94107+43:52123 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:40
12:40
9598+42:2775 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
12:40
9688+36:52186 VULCAN Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar19Giotti Victoria - Palomar13:17
13:17
97105+43:25182 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar22Giotti Victoria - Palomar13:19
13:19
9868+26:56111 WACKERMANN LucaBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF13:22
13:22
9992+38:1816 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:22
100112+46:2015 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe14:32
14:32
10196+40:58167 TONIATTI AndreaTeam Colpack26Team Colpack,,
14:32
10285+35:01152 DALLA VALLE NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
14:32
103103+43:12154 GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
14:32
104108+44:09177 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
14:32
105104+43:21165 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoTeam Colpack22Team Colpack,,
14:32
10669+27:18163 DOUBLE PaulTeam Colpack22Team Colpack,,
14:32
107109+44:27153 EL GOUZI OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
14:32
10878+31:3872 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
14:32
10995+40:47174 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
14:32
110113+49:05184 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,
14:32
11194+40:0146 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo,,
14:32
112115+53:5256 BASSO LeonardoTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
14:32
113114+49:34122 UDONDO GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
14:32
11481+33:4192 BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:36
14:36
115110+44:57164 DURANTI JalelTeam Colpack25Team Colpack15:02
15:02
DNF84 JARAMILLO DanielManzana Postobon28Manzana Postobon-
DNF17 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF183 DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar23Giotti Victoria - Palomar-
DNF181 JITARU CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar18Giotti Victoria - Palomar-
DNF175 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF102 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNS136 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM-
100877 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
-3:0-59:0-8
1008191 RAVANELLI SimoneItaly23Italy,,
-3:0-59:0-8
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-55 SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky21Team Sky5 11:27:08..
22-24 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team0:08
0:08
..
33-93 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:23
0:23
..
44-13 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe0:35
0:35
..
57▲253 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky24Team Sky0:37
0:37
..
66-1 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida0:39
0:39
..
75▼26 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida28Bahrain Merida1:01
1:01
..
810▲2142 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic1:08
1:08
..
912▲341 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo1:24
1:24
..
1017▲795 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:35
1:35
..
1115▲4112 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF1:47
1:47
..
1214▲252 FROOME ChrisTeam Sky33Team Sky1:54
1:54
..
138▼521 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team1:56
1:56
..
1411▼394 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:01
2:01
..
1513▼237 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale2:25
2:25
..
1618▲2125 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:37
2:37
..
1720▲327 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team2:43
2:43
..
1816▼2132 GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:47
2:47
..
1922▲323 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team2:58
2:58
..
209▼1126 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team3:50
3:50
..
2123▲266 MAISON JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic3:53
3:53
..
2227▲544 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo4:26
4:26
..
2325▲2103 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:36
4:36
..
2434▲1081 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon5:16
5:16
..
2533▲873 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:39
5:39
..
2619▼7134 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5:47
5:47
..
2726▼134 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale38AG2R La Mondiale6:07
6:07
..
2835▲7113 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF6:26
6:26
..
2939▲10121 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:40
6:40
..
3029▼122 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team6:44
6:44
..
3128▼3157 ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:31
7:31
..
3243▲114 GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida8:10
8:10
..
3338▲5172 BRKIC BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:13
8:13
..
3432▼2187 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar25Giotti Victoria - Palomar8:30
8:30
..
3524▼1145 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo9:05
9:05
..
3631▼55 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida26Bahrain Merida9:51
9:51
..
3741▲4135 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10:13
10:13
..
3845▲7147 DÍAZ José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic10:23
10:23
..
3944▲5141 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic11:37
11:37
..
4040-86 QUINTERO CarlosManzana Postobon33Manzana Postobon12:41
12:41
..
4137▼414 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe13:24
13:24
..
4248▲651 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky27Team Sky13:40
13:40
..
4358▲15176 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:27
14:27
..
4430▼14116 SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF15:29
15:29
..
4546▲135 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale15:52
15:52
..
4656▲1091 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:11
16:11
..
4763▲16101 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:21
16:21
..
4854▲697 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:55
16:55
..
4936▼13137 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM17:07
17:07
..
5042▼8115 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF18:39
18:39
..
5164▲132 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida19:24
19:24
..
5247▼567 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic37Team Arkéa Samsic19:29
19:29
..
5349▼432 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale20:38
20:38
..
5467▲13162 BOTTA DavideTeam Colpack22Team Colpack21:11
21:11
..
5550▼5143 BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic22Team Vorarlberg Santic21:37
21:37
..
5675▲19126 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:04
22:04
..
5771▲1464 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic22:27
22:27
..
5851▼783 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon23:34
23:34
..
5957▼233 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale24:05
24:05
..
6059▼1133 RAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24:31
24:31
..
6161-114 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF25:02
25:02
..
6284▲22117 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF25:20
25:20
..
6387▲24156 WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team25:32
25:32
..
6469▲543 SHILOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo26:16
26:16
..
6562▼3127 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:29
26:29
..
6681▲1554 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky29Team Sky26:43
26:43
..
6765▼2145 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic26:52
26:52
..
6860▼8111 WACKERMANN LucaBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF26:56
26:56
..
6955▼14163 DOUBLE PaulTeam Colpack22Team Colpack27:18
27:18
..
7066▼425 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team28:21
28:21
..
7168▼374 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
28:21
..
7277▲576 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28:46
28:46
..
7373-87 OSORIO Juan FelipeManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon29:44
29:44
..
7494▲20195 CORRADINI MicheleItaly23Italy30:06
30:06
..
7572▼3194 SANTORO AntonioItaly29Italy30:34
30:34
..
7676-131 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM30:41
30:41
..
7778▲1106 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:55
30:55
..
7870▼872 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè31:38
31:38
..
7980▲1151 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team32:23
32:23
..
8086▲642 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo33:06
33:06
..
8174▼792 BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:41
33:41
..
8282-85 SUAZA BernardoManzana Postobon26Manzana Postobon33:44
33:44
..
83100▲17124 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias33:56
33:56
..
8483▼1171 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 34:32
34:32
..
8579▼6152 DALLA VALLE NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team35:01
35:01
..
8695▲9197 TIZZA MarcoItaly27Italy35:25
35:25
..
8788▲1166 ROCCHETTI FilippoTeam Colpack23Team Colpack36:05
36:05
..
8885▼3186 VULCAN Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar19Giotti Victoria - Palomar36:52
36:52
..
8991▲2193 CACCIOTTI AndreaItaly22Italy37:34
37:34
..
9093▲3146 KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
37:34
..
9197▲6155 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team38:10
38:10
..
9289▼316 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe38:18
38:18
..
9399▲6173 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 39:04
39:04
..
9490▼446 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo40:01
40:01
..
9592▼3174 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40:47
40:47
..
9696-167 TONIATTI AndreaTeam Colpack26Team Colpack40:58
40:58
..
97110▲13105 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42:06
42:06
..
98104▲675 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè42:27
42:27
..
99108▲9192 TAROZZI ManueleItaly20Italy42:31
42:31
..
100112▲1263 FEILLU BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic33Team Arkéa Samsic42:42
42:42
..
101109▲83 WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida30Bahrain Merida42:54
42:54
..
102115▲1382 AMADOR Juan JoséManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon43:07
43:07
..
103101▼2154 GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team43:12
43:12
..
104102▼2165 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoTeam Colpack22Team Colpack43:21
43:21
..
105107▲2182 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar22Giotti Victoria - Palomar43:25
43:25
..
106113▲747 KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo43:36
43:36
..
107111▲4123 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias43:52
43:52
..
108103▼5177 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44:09
44:09
..
109105▼4153 EL GOUZI OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team44:27
44:27
..
110106▼4164 DURANTI JalelTeam Colpack25Team Colpack44:57
44:57
..
111118▲7185 STERBINI SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar25Giotti Victoria - Palomar45:52
45:52
..
112114▲215 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe46:20
46:20
..
113117▲4184 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar23Giotti Victoria - Palomar49:05
49:05
..
114119▲5122 UDONDO GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias49:34
49:34
..
115122▲756 BASSO LeonardoTeam Sky25Team Sky53:52
53:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-55 SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky21Team Sky 11:27:08
23▲141 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo1:24
1:24
32▼194 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:01
2:01
46▲273 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:39
5:39
57▲2113 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF6:26
6:26
64▼2157 ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:31
7:31
78▲1172 BRKIC BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:13
8:13
85▼3116 SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF15:29
15:29
99-115 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF18:39
18:39
1014▲4162 BOTTA DavideTeam Colpack22Team Colpack21:11
21:11
1110▼1143 BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic22Team Vorarlberg Santic21:37
21:37
1216▲4126 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:04
22:04
1311▼283 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon23:34
23:34
1421▲7156 WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team25:32
25:32
1512▼3163 DOUBLE PaulTeam Colpack22Team Colpack27:18
27:18
1613▼325 GREGAARD JonasAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team28:21
28:21
1715▼274 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
28:21
1824▲6195 CORRADINI MicheleItaly23Italy30:06
30:06
1917▼2106 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:55
30:55
2019▼1151 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team32:23
32:23
2118▼3152 DALLA VALLE NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team35:01
35:01
2222-166 ROCCHETTI FilippoTeam Colpack23Team Colpack36:05
36:05
2320▼3186 VULCAN Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar19Giotti Victoria - Palomar36:52
36:52
2423▼1193 CACCIOTTI AndreaItaly22Italy37:34
37:34
2525-155 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team38:10
38:10
2632▲6192 TAROZZI ManueleItaly20Italy42:31
42:31
2733▲682 AMADOR Juan JoséManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon43:07
43:07
2827▼1154 GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team43:12
43:12
2928▼1165 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoTeam Colpack22Team Colpack43:21
43:21
3031▲1182 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar22Giotti Victoria - Palomar43:25
43:25
3129▼2177 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44:09
44:09
3230▼2153 EL GOUZI OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team44:27
44:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-127 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13-
22-182 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar22Giotti Victoria - Palomar9-
33-137 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9-
4▼464 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic6+6
55-173 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6-
6▼686 QUINTERO CarlosManzana Postobon33Manzana Postobon5+5
7▼75 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida26Bahrain Merida4+4
86▼214 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe4-
97▼213 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe2-
10▼1097 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+2
118▼3166 ROCCHETTI FilippoTeam Colpack23Team Colpack2-
129▼3146 KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic2-
13▼13135 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1+1
1410▼4154 GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Astana Pro TeamWT 34:23:55
22- Team SkyWT0:26
0:26
33- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT1:42
1:42
44- Bahrain MeridaWT4:29
4:29
57▲2 Bardiani - CSFPCT10:54
10:54
65▼1 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT11:53
11:53
76▼1 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT13:19
13:19
89▲1 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT19:12
19:12
910▲1 Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasPCT19:40
19:40
108▼2 AG2R La MondialeWT21:22
21:22
1111- Manzana PostobonPCT38:55
38:55
1212- Team Arkéa SamsicPCT43:18
43:18
1313- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT48:57
48:57
1415▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT49:17
49:17
1514▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT49:50
49:50
1616- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT53:12
53:12
1718▲1 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT55:13
55:13
1817▼1 ItalyNAT1:02:51
1:02:51
1919- Team ColpackCT1:20:05
1:20:05
2020- Giotti Victoria - PalomarCT1:23:11
1:23:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    24 April 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    35.8 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    217
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    106.3 km
  • Race ranking:
    110

Race profile

Finish photo