2020
«
»
2021»45th

Tour of the Alps

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 2»InnsbruckFeichten im Kaunertal(121.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0051 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange20303:17:42
22+0:451 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers10180:41
0:41
33+1:0496 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation5120:58
0:58
44+1:0831 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech7,,
0:58
55+1:08132 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,
0:58
66+1:27123 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM31:17
1:17
77+1:2762 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo2,,
1:17
88+1:5257 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange11:42
1:42
912+1:52121 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
1:42
109+1:5263 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
1:42
1110+1:52101 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:42
1213+1:527 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:42
1311+1:52151 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:42
1414+2:09112 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team1:59
1:59
1516+2:183 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers2:08
2:08
1615+2:18197 JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:08
1717+2:5921 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo2:49
2:49
1819+2:59182 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:49
1918+2:5922 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
2:49
2020+2:5955 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange,,
2:49
2121+3:0123 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo2:51
2:51
2229+3:2125 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo3:11
3:11
2332+3:21163 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:11
2427+3:21171 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
3:11
2533+3:21174 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
3:11
2630+3:21176 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa21EOLO-Kometa,,
3:11
2726+3:2124 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
3:11
2828+3:2141 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:11
2935+3:21104 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:11
3024+3:2142 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:11
3122+3:114 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:11
3225+3:21124 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
3:11
3334+3:2185 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:11
3437+3:46201 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
3:11
3531+3:2173 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:11
3623+3:2134 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:11
3736+3:21114 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:11
3838+5:2871 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates5:18
5:18
3978+10:4137 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:18
4039+6:07136 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:57
5:57
4140+6:11133 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:01
6:01
4244+6:1147 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:01
4356+6:3643 PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:01
4451+6:11115 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:01
4549+6:112 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
6:01
4679+11:2415 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ,,
6:01
4741+6:11166 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:01
4850+6:11154 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:01
4945+6:1177 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:01
5057+6:3697 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
6:01
5143+6:11113 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:01
5258+6:3652 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange,,
6:01
5348+6:11116 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:01
5453+6:1116 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
6:01
5547+6:1132 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:01
5688+13:4735 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:01
5742+6:1133 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:01
5852+6:1153 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
6:01
5955+6:11191 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
6:01
6046+6:11111 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:01
6154+6:1167 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
6:01
6280+11:32194 KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:09
6:09
6360+7:26141 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo7:16
7:16
6459+7:2691 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
7:16
6561+7:47205 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:37
7:37
6662+8:03142 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo7:53
7:53
6786+13:16203 MCLAIN LoganTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
7:53
6864+8:03106 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
7:53
6963+8:0383 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
7:53
7065+8:03145 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
7:53
7171+10:04131 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:54
9:54
7295+15:17162 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:54
7368+10:04165 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:54
7466+10:0494 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
9:54
7574+10:04164 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:54
7672+10:04167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:54
7775+10:0495 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
9:54
7873+10:04181 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:54
7970+10:04193 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
9:54
8069+10:04155 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
9:54
8176+10:04135 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
9:54
8277+10:2926 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
9:54
8396+15:1736 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
9:54
8467+10:04137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
9:54
8587+13:3592 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation9:58
9:58
8681+12:2117 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ12:11
12:11
8785+12:2111 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
12:11
8889+14:09183 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:11
8997+17:34144 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:11
90113+19:57202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
12:11
9183+12:21172 ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa,,
12:11
92120+22:54175 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
12:11
9399+17:3482 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
12:11
9498+17:3412 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
12:11
9584+12:2114 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
12:11
96100+17:34102 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
12:11
9782+12:21173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa,,
12:11
98102+19:2864 MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo,,
12:11
99105+19:42177 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa14:19
14:19
10092+14:2975 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:19
10191+14:29185 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
14:19
102116+22:05153 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
14:19
103117+22:05207 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
14:19
10490+14:29161 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
14:19
105103+19:4281 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
14:19
106106+19:4293 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
14:19
107108+19:42196 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
14:19
108107+19:42184 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
14:19
10993+14:2954 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
14:19
110109+19:42117 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:19
11194+14:54105 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
14:19
112104+19:42152 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
14:19
113125+25:4213 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ17:56
17:56
114127+25:4244 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:56
115126+25:42103 NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious25Bahrain - Victorious,,
17:56
116128+25:42126 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
17:56
117121+23:1946 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:56
118101+18:00195 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
17:56
119110+19:5074 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates19:44
19:44
120115+20:195 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers,,
19:44
121111+19:54122 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
19:44
122123+25:07147 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
19:44
123122+24:50125 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM,,
19:44
124129+27:30192 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
19:44
125112+19:54143 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
19:44
126124+25:07146 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo,,
19:44
127130+27:3061 BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo25EF Education - Nippo,,
19:44
128114+20:1856 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange20:08
20:08
129135+30:0084 HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS22:14
22:14
130134+27:3786 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
22:14
131131+27:3745 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe,,
22:14
132132+27:37204 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
22:14
133119+22:536 BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
22:14
134137+30:00127 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
22:14
135133+27:37156 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
22:14
136136+30:0066 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
22:14
137139+36:02157 PAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic,,
22:14
138118+22:2487 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
22:14
139138+30:00206 PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
22:14
140140+36:0276 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
22:14
DNF138 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF186 CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
OTL107 FENG Chun KaiBahrain - Victorious32Bahrain - Victorious,,
-4:0-18:0-42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
161▲6051 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange56:46:56..
230▲281 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers0:45
0:45
..
349▲4696 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation1:04
1:04
..
453▲4931 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech1:08
1:08
..
571▲66132 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:08
..
629▲23123 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM1:27
1:27
..
768▲6162 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
1:27
..
85▼357 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange1:52
1:52
..
98▼163 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
1:52
..
1013▲3101 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:52
..
1112▲1151 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:52
..
1228▲16121 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
1:52
..
1338▲257 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:52
..
1452▲38112 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team2:09
2:09
..
1526▲11197 JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:18
2:18
..
1651▲353 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
2:18
..
177▼1021 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo2:59
2:59
..
1827▲922 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
2:59
..
1948▲29182 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:59
..
2084▲6455 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange,,
2:59
..
2165▲4423 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo3:01
3:01
..
221▼214 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers3:11
3:11
..
2311▼1234 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech3:21
3:21
..
2418▼642 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:21
..
2524▼1124 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
3:21
..
2634▲824 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
3:21
..
2739▲12171 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
3:21
..
2842▲1441 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:21
..
2950▲2125 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo,,
3:21
..
3054▲24176 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa21EOLO-Kometa,,
3:21
..
3145▲1473 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:21
..
3263▲31163 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:21
..
3372▲39174 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
3:21
..
3467▲3385 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:21
..
3576▲41104 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:21
..
3673▲37114 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:21
..
3790▲53201 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:46
3:46
..
3840▲271 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates5:28
5:28
..
3922▼17136 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:07
6:07
..
4016▼24133 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:11
6:11
..
4114▼27166 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:11
..
424▼3833 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:11
..
4319▼24113 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:11
..
4436▼847 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:11
..
4531▼1477 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:11
..
4623▼23111 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:11
..
4743▼432 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:11
..
4847▼1116 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:11
..
4960▲112 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
6:11
..
5058▲8154 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:11
..
5170▲19115 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:11
..
5266▲1453 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
6:11
..
5374▲2116 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
6:11
..
5479▲2567 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
6:11
..
5586▲31191 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
6:11
..
5693▲3743 PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe6:36
6:36
..
5791▲3497 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
6:36
..
5894▲3652 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange,,
6:36
..
5946▼1391 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation7:26
7:26
..
6077▲17141 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
7:26
..
6183▲22205 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:47
7:47
..
6225▼37142 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo8:03
8:03
..
6378▲1583 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
8:03
..
6482▲18106 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
8:03
..
6581▲16145 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
8:03
..
6615▼5194 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation10:04
10:04
..
679▼58137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:04
..
6821▼47165 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:04
..
6935▼34155 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:04
..
7037▼33193 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
10:04
..
7155▼16131 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:04
..
7256▼16167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:04
..
7357▼16181 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:04
..
7469▼5164 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:04
..
7580▲595 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
10:04
..
7687▲11135 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:04
..
7788▲1126 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo10:29
10:29
..
78118▲4037 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech10:41
10:41
..
79103▲2415 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ11:24
11:24
..
80121▲41194 KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team11:32
11:32
..
8120▼6117 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ12:21
12:21
..
8217▼65173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa,,
12:21
..
8344▼39172 ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa,,
12:21
..
8441▼4314 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
12:21
..
8562▼2311 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
12:21
..
86107▲21203 MCLAIN LoganTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team13:16
13:16
..
8797▲1092 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation13:35
13:35
..
88134▲4635 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech13:47
13:47
..
8996▲7183 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:09
14:09
..
906▼84161 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè14:29
14:29
..
9133▼58185 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
14:29
..
9264▼2875 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:29
..
9359▼3454 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
14:29
..
9492▼2105 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious14:54
14:54
..
95119▲24162 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè15:17
15:17
..
96114▲1836 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
15:17
..
97110▲13144 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo17:34
17:34
..
98105▲712 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
17:34
..
99111▲1282 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
17:34
..
100123▲23102 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
17:34
..
1012▼99195 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team18:00
18:00
..
102124▲2264 MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo19:28
19:28
..
103104▲181 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS19:42
19:42
..
104102▼2152 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
19:42
..
105116▲11177 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
19:42
..
106115▲993 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
19:42
..
107113▲6184 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:42
..
108120▲12196 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
19:42
..
109122▲13117 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team,,
19:42
..
1103▼10774 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates19:50
19:50
..
11175▼36122 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM19:54
19:54
..
11285▼27143 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
19:54
..
113131▲18202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team19:57
19:57
..
11432▼8256 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange20:18
20:18
..
11589▼265 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers20:19
20:19
..
116128▲12153 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic22:05
22:05
..
117127▲10207 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
22:05
..
11810▼10887 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS22:24
22:24
..
11995▼246 BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers22:53
22:53
..
120139▲19175 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa22:54
22:54
..
12199▼2246 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe23:19
23:19
..
12298▼24125 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM24:50
24:50
..
123108▼15147 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo25:07
25:07
..
124109▼15146 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo,,
25:07
..
125126▲113 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ25:42
25:42
..
126133▲7103 NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious25Bahrain - Victorious,,
25:42
..
127135▲844 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
25:42
..
128138▲10126 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
25:42
..
129132▲3192 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team27:30
27:30
..
130130-61 BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo25EF Education - Nippo,,
27:30
..
131100▼3145 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe27:37
27:37
..
132101▼31204 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
27:37
..
133106▼27156 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
27:37
..
134112▼2286 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
27:37
..
135125▼1084 HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS30:00
30:00
..
136129▼766 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
30:00
..
137137-127 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
30:00
..
138136▼2206 PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
30:00
..
139140▲1157 PAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic36:02
36:02
..
140143▲376 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
36:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-51 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange10+10
21▼192 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation9-
3-1 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers8+8
4-15 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ6+6
5-151 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic6+6
62▼4175 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa6-
73▼4202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5+2
8-62 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo4+4
9-173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa4+4
10-31 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
116▲15132 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:48:04
26▲4197 JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:10
1:10
312▲9182 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:51
1:51
48▲424 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo2:13
2:13
513▲825 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo,,
2:13
614▲8176 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa21EOLO-Kometa,,
2:13
720▲13201 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:38
2:38
89▲171 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates4:20
4:20
95▼4136 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:59
4:59
1010-32 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech5:03
5:03
1117▲616 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
5:03
1221▲952 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange5:28
5:28
1318▲5205 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team6:39
6:39
142▼12137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:56
8:56
1515-167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
8:56
1619▲326 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo9:21
9:21
1724▲715 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ10:16
10:16
1831▲13194 KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10:24
10:24
194▼1517 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ11:13
11:13
203▼17173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa,,
11:13
2111▼10172 ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa,,
11:13
2226▲4203 MCLAIN LoganTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team12:08
12:08
237▼16185 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:21
13:21
241▼23195 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team16:52
16:52
2525-81 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS18:34
18:34
2629▲3177 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
18:34
2730▲3196 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
18:34
2833▲5202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team18:49
18:49
2932▲3207 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team20:57
20:57
3022▼846 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe22:11
22:11
3127▼4146 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo23:59
23:59
3236▲4126 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM21Team DSM24:34
24:34
3323▼10204 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team26:29
26:29
3428▼686 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
26:29
3535-127 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM21Team DSM28:52
28:52
3634▼2206 PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
28:52
3737-157 PAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic34:54
34:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
110▲9 Team BikeExchangeWT 20:25:49
26▲4 INEOS GrenadiersWT,,
0:00
38▲5 Team DSMWT1:39
1:39
45▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT3:58
3:58
517▲12 EF Education - NippoWT4:29
4:29
63▼3 Astana - Premier TechWT4:56
4:56
712▲5 EOLO-KometaPRT5:02
5:02
89▲1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT6:40
6:40
911▲2 BORA - hansgroheWT7:52
7:52
1019▲9 Bahrain - VictoriousWT8:15
8:15
112▼9 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT8:25
8:25
1214▲2 Israel Start-Up NationWT9:44
9:44
134▼9 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT9:47
9:47
147▼7 UAE-Team EmiratesWT9:59
9:59
1513▼2 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT13:06
13:06
161▼15 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT14:35
14:35
1720▲3 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT18:31
18:31
1818- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT18:44
18:44
1915▼4 Groupama - FDJWT19:42
19:42
2021▲1 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT19:48
19:48
2116▼5 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT20:23
20:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    20 April 2021, 12:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.874 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    265
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    121.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    39
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:
    23km solo

Race profile