2020
«
»
2021»45th

Tour of the Alps

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 5 (Final)»Valle del Chiese/IdrolandRiva del Garda(120.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134+14:3342 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe20303:03:38
243+17:45124 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM10180:34
0:34
363+27:1592 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation512,,
0:34
423+10:074 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers70:40
0:40
514+4:25182 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4,,
0:40
69+3:12121 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM3,,
0:40
729+12:0534 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech2,,
0:40
88+3:1263 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo1,,
0:40
972+31:11105 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:40
1012+3:5941 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:40
1196+56:20126 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
0:40
121+0:0051 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
0:40
1310+3:3657 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
0:40
142+0:58101 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:40
153+1:0631 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:40
1616+5:0185 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:40
1711+3:53112 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:40
187+2:54151 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:40
1927+11:3816 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:40
205+2:3762 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:40
2136+15:43116 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:40
2217+6:2073 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:40
2313+4:213 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:47
0:47
246+2:441 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:47
254+2:25132 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:47
2618+6:28201 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:12
1:12
2715+4:3596 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation1:14
1:14
2831+13:1397 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation1:58
1:58
2919+8:2122 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo2:05
2:05
3062+27:1394 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:05
3151+22:12137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:05
3273+32:2033 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech3:14
3:14
3328+12:0132 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:14
3460+25:3511 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
3:14
3522+9:52114 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:14
3633+14:04113 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:14
3780+40:0056 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
3:14
3832+13:302 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:14
3925+10:28176 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa21EOLO-Kometa3:51
3:51
4020+8:53104 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:51
4139+16:3383 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:51
4241+17:28205 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
3:51
4356+24:43181 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:51
4457+24:4914 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
3:51
4554+23:58155 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:51
4686+47:055 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:51
4721+9:48163 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:51
4845+18:34135 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:51
4930+12:31115 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:51
5075+35:21102 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:51
5177+36:50125 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM3:57
3:57
5255+24:3336 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech4:34
4:34
5359+25:0953 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange5:02
5:02
5426+11:2023 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
5:02
5582+42:02122 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM6:24
6:24
5635+14:5247 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:24
5766+28:23106 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
6:24
5865+27:57165 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:32
6:32
5961+26:25164 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:35
6:35
6047+20:5243 PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe6:36
6:36
6158+24:5917 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
6:36
6276+36:0035 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:36
63100+1:01:16103 NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious25Bahrain - Victorious,,
6:36
6464+27:27141 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
6:36
6589+48:00153 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic6:38
6:38
6624+10:1721 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo,,
6:38
6767+28:28142 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo8:08
8:08
6850+21:44111 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team8:52
8:52
6938+16:3271 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:52
7053+22:33145 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo9:51
9:51
7183+42:55131 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:13
10:13
72113+1:21:0266 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
10:13
7393+51:0993 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
10:13
7437+16:3225 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo,,
10:13
7548+20:54133 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:13
7640+16:5524 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
10:13
7779+39:30136 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:13
7869+30:11167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:13
7949+21:1891 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
10:13
8078+38:38161 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:13
8152+22:14154 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:13
8268+28:4677 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
10:13
8381+41:59162 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:13
8490+48:44175 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
10:13
8546+19:0167 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
10:13
86108+1:10:0013 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ11:42
11:42
8770+30:33183 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:42
8898+1:00:11147 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
11:42
8988+47:3781 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
11:42
90104+1:07:1512 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
11:42
9187+47:1552 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange,,
11:42
9291+49:06185 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:42
93114+1:24:33146 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo,,
11:42
94105+1:07:1644 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
11:42
95103+1:06:27173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa,,
11:42
9671+31:08174 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
11:42
97107+1:09:13117 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team,,
11:42
9895+55:4182 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
11:42
9974+33:28166 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
11:42
100106+1:07:52202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
11:42
101115+1:27:03204 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
11:42
102109+1:13:4761 BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo25EF Education - Nippo,,
11:42
10344+18:10171 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
11:42
10497+59:5475 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates,,
11:42
105102+1:03:0746 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
11:42
10685+44:49152 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
11:42
10742+17:397 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
11:42
108111+1:17:55127 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
11:42
10984+44:3564 MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo,,
11:42
11094+55:0854 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
11:42
111116+1:29:0945 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe13:48
13:48
112101+1:02:0415 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ,,
13:48
11399+1:00:23143 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:48
114112+1:19:086 BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
13:48
11592+49:5474 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates14:27
14:27
116110+1:14:34144 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo14:33
14:33
DNF177 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa-
DNF206 PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF37 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF207 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF55 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange-
DNF87 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF156 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNS123 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM24Team DSM-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
151 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange200150 18:36:06..
2101 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious1501100:58
0:58
..
331 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech125901:06
1:06
..
4132 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec100802:25
2:25
..
562 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo85702:37
2:37
..
61 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers70602:44
2:44
..
7151 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic60552:54
2:54
..
863 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo50503:12
3:12
..
9121 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM4045,,
3:12
..
1057 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange35403:36
3:36
..
11112 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team30363:53
3:53
..
1241 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe25323:59
3:59
..
133 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers20284:21
4:21
..
14182 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15244:25
4:25
..
1596 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation10204:35
4:35
..
1685 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS5165:01
5:01
..
1773 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates5146:20
6:20
..
18201 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5126:28
6:28
..
1922 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo5108:21
8:21
..
20104 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious588:53
8:53
..
21163 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè569:48
9:48
..
22114 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team549:52
9:52
..
234 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers5310:07
10:07
..
2421 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo5210:17
10:17
..
25176 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa21EOLO-Kometa5110:28
10:28
..
2623 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo511:20
11:20
..
2716 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ511:38
11:38
..
2832 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech512:01
12:01
..
2934 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech512:05
12:05
..
30115 HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team512:31
12:31
..
3197 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation313:13
13:13
..
322 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers313:30
13:30
..
33113 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team314:04
14:04
..
3442 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe314:33
14:33
..
3547 ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe314:52
14:52
..
36116 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team315:43
15:43
..
3725 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo316:32
16:32
..
3871 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates3,,
16:32
..
3983 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS316:33
16:33
..
4024 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo316:55
16:55
..
41205 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team17:28
17:28
..
427 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers17:39
17:39
..
43124 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM17:45
17:45
..
44171 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa18:10
18:10
..
45135 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:34
18:34
..
4667 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo19:01
19:01
..
4743 PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe20:52
20:52
..
48133 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:54
20:54
..
4991 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation21:18
21:18
..
50111 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team21:44
21:44
..
51137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:12
22:12
..
52154 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic22:14
22:14
..
53145 KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo22:33
22:33
..
54155 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic23:58
23:58
..
5536 GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech24:33
24:33
..
56181 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24:43
24:43
..
5714 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ24:49
24:49
..
5817 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ24:59
24:59
..
5953 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange25:09
25:09
..
6011 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ25:35
25:35
..
61164 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè26:25
26:25
..
6294 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation27:13
27:13
..
6392 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation27:15
27:15
..
64141 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo27:27
27:27
..
65165 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:57
27:57
..
66106 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious28:23
28:23
..
67142 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo28:28
28:28
..
6877 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates28:46
28:46
..
69167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè30:11
30:11
..
70183 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:33
30:33
..
71174 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa31:08
31:08
..
72105 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious31:11
31:11
..
7333 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech32:20
32:20
..
74166 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè33:28
33:28
..
75102 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious35:21
35:21
..
7635 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech36:00
36:00
..
77125 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM36:50
36:50
..
78161 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè38:38
38:38
..
79136 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39:30
39:30
..
8056 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange40:00
40:00
..
81162 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè41:59
41:59
..
82122 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM42:02
42:02
..
83131 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42:55
42:55
..
8464 MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo29EF Education - Nippo44:35
44:35
..
85152 QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic44:49
44:49
..
865 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers47:05
47:05
..
8752 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange47:15
47:15
..
8881 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS47:37
47:37
..
89153 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic48:00
48:00
..
90175 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa48:44
48:44
..
91185 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49:06
49:06
..
9274 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates49:54
49:54
..
9393 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation51:09
51:09
..
9454 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange55:08
55:08
..
9582 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS55:41
55:41
..
96126 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM21Team DSM56:20
56:20
..
9775 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates59:54
59:54
..
98147 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo1:00:11
1:00:11
..
99143 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo1:00:23
1:00:23
..
100103 NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious25Bahrain - Victorious1:01:16
1:01:16
..
10115 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ1:02:04
1:02:04
..
10246 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe1:03:07
1:03:07
..
103173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa1:06:27
1:06:27
..
10412 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ1:07:15
1:07:15
..
10544 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe1:07:16
1:07:16
..
106202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:07:52
1:07:52
..
107117 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team1:09:13
1:09:13
..
10813 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ1:10:00
1:10:00
..
10961 BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo25EF Education - Nippo1:13:47
1:13:47
..
110144 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo1:14:34
1:14:34
..
111127 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM21Team DSM1:17:55
1:17:55
..
1126 BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers1:19:08
1:19:08
..
11366 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo1:21:02
1:21:02
..
114146 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo1:24:33
1:24:33
..
115204 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:27:03
1:27:03
..
11645 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe1:29:09
1:29:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲192 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation25+10
21▼1175 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa16-
33-51 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange14-
44-15 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ10-
5-11 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ10+10
65▼131 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech8-
76▼11 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers8-
87▼193 FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation35Israel Start-Up Nation8-
9-205 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team6+6
108▼2151 QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic6-
119▼242 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe6-
12-7 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers6+6
13-181 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+6
1418▲4125 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM5+4
1510▼5202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5-
1611▼562 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo4-
1712▼54 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers4-
1813▼5116 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team4-
1914▼5173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa4-
2015▼541 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe3-
2116▼596 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation2-
2217▼5104 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious30Bahrain - Victorious2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-132 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 18:38:31
22-182 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:00
2:00
33-201 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:03
4:03
45▲1176 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa21EOLO-Kometa8:03
8:03
59▲416 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ9:13
9:13
68▲232 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech9:36
9:36
74▼325 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo20Trek - Segafredo14:07
14:07
87▼171 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:07
96▼324 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo14:30
14:30
1010-205 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team15:03
15:03
1113▲2137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:47
19:47
1211▼117 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ22:34
22:34
1312▼1167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:46
27:46
1414-136 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37:05
37:05
1515-52 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange44:50
44:50
1616-81 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS45:12
45:12
1717-185 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46:41
46:41
1821▲3126 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM21Team DSM53:55
53:55
1918▼115 THOMPSON ReubenGroupama - FDJ20Groupama - FDJ59:39
59:39
2019▼146 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe1:00:42
1:00:42
2120▼1173 BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa1:04:02
1:04:02
2222-202 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:05:27
1:05:27
2324▲1127 HEINSCHKE LeonTeam DSM21Team DSM1:15:30
1:15:30
2426▲2146 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo1:22:08
1:22:08
2527▲2204 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:24:38
1:24:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 56:01:17
22- Team DSMWT1:49
1:49
35▲2 Astana - Premier TechWT7:26
7:26
46▲2 AG2R Citroën TeamWT9:18
9:18
57▲2 Team BikeExchangeWT9:21
9:21
63▼3 EF Education - NippoWT11:51
11:51
78▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT14:56
14:56
810▲2 Israel Start-Up NationWT15:19
15:19
94▼5 Trek - SegafredoWT15:52
15:52
109▼1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT16:49
16:49
1113▲2 Bahrain - VictoriousWT19:41
19:41
1211▼1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT31:21
31:21
1315▲2 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT32:32
32:32
1414- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT34:16
34:16
1512▼3 EOLO-KometaPRT38:00
38:00
1617▲1 Groupama - FDJWT38:55
38:55
1716▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT44:54
44:54
1818- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT48:51
48:51
1919- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT1:02:07
1:02:07
2020- Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT1:12:08
1:12:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile