The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | GC | PICCOLI James Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 7 | 5 | 3:33:12 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:08 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 3 | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:16 | 127 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Team California | 27 | Team California | 1 | 1 | 0:10 0:10 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:23 | 4 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 23 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:27 | 17 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:34 | 6 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:39 | 15 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:50 | 164 | Climber | MILLER Barry Pacific Premier Bank | 30 | Pacific Premier Bank | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
9 | 9 | +0:52 | 24 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 22 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:58 | 32 | GC | HOEHN Alex Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
11 | 11 | +1:03 | 33 | Climber | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
12 | 12 | +1:22 | 95 | GC | GARDNER Sean Gateway Harley Davidson | 25 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:33 | 55 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 26 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
14 | +1:49 | 31 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 1:39 1:39 | |||||
15 | 15 | +1:49 | 43 | TT | DE LUNA Flavio Alejandro 303Project | 29 | 303Project | ,, 1:39 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:49 | 125 | TT | HALL Chad Team California | 30 | Team California | ,, 1:39 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:58 | 61 | TT | BOARDMAN Samuel Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
18 | 18 | +2:18 | 102 | TT | NEHR Zachary Project Echelon Racing | 22 | Project Echelon Racing | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
19 | 19 | +2:18 | 103 | Climber | ZIMMER Matt Project Echelon Racing | 26 | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 2:08 | ||||
20 | 20 | +2:34 | 81 | TT | LOCKWOOD Cory Semper Porro | 30 | Semper Porro | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
21 | 21 | +2:34 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | ,, 2:24 | ||||
22 | 22 | +2:53 | 115 | Sprint | SHANKS Cooper Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 25 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
23 | 24 | +3:11 | 132 | Sprint | RINDT Brett Team Rio Grande | 36 | Team Rio Grande | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
24 | 23 | +3:10 | 36 | Sprint | ROJAS Gabriel Francisco Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 3:01 | ||||
25 | 25 | +3:13 | 96 | GC | SCHUNK Conor Gateway Harley Davidson | 19 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
26 | 26 | +3:17 | 65 | GC | KINGSOLVER Ryan Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 3:07 3:07 | ||||
27 | 27 | +3:21 | 101 | TT | GREIF David Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
28 | 28 | +3:40 | 54 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 20 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 3:30 3:30 | ||||
29 | 29 | +3:41 | 107 | TT | HARTNER Paul Project Echelon Racing | 20 | Project Echelon Racing | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
30 | 30 | +3:48 | 22 | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 3:38 3:38 | ||||
31 | 31 | +3:51 | 176 | TT | WAVRIN Thomas Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 23 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
32 | 32 | +4:09 | 144 | Sprint | WARD Tanner Veloselect Racing | 25 | Veloselect Racing | 3:59 3:59 | ||||
33 | 33 | +4:09 | 131 | Sprint | WACHTENDORF Brett Team Rio Grande | 26 | Team Rio Grande | ,, 3:59 | ||||
34 | 34 | +4:15 | 153 | TT | ARROYO Fernando Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 25 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 4:05 4:05 | ||||
35 | 35 | +4:18 | 42 | Sprint | BRUNNER Eric 303Project | 20 | 303Project | 4:08 4:08 | ||||
36 | 36 | +4:28 | 116 | TT | ENGLISH Nathaniel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 35 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 4:18 4:18 | ||||
37 | 37 | +4:30 | 34 | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 4:20 4:20 | ||||
38 | 38 | +4:33 | 165 | Climber | JANTZ John Pacific Premier Bank | 27 | Pacific Premier Bank | 4:23 4:23 | ||||
39 | 39 | +4:33 | 97 | TT | OVERSON Ethan Gateway Harley Davidson | 18 | Gateway Harley Davidson | ,, 4:23 | ||||
40 | 40 | +4:38 | 123 | TT | AMIRI Alexander Team California | 22 | Team California | 4:28 4:28 | ||||
41 | 41 | +4:43 | 113 | Sprint | GORDON Callum Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 24 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 4:33 4:33 | ||||
42 | 42 | +4:43 | 111 | Sprint | SHIMIZU Andrew Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 25 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | ,, 4:33 | ||||
43 | 43 | +4:46 | 51 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 4:36 4:36 | ||||
44 | 44 | +4:59 | 136 | Sprint | COLLINS Patrick Team Rio Grande | 24 | Team Rio Grande | 4:49 4:49 | ||||
45 | 45 | +5:04 | 67 | GC | LANGE Colby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 20 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 4:54 4:54 | ||||
46 | 46 | +5:07 | 133 | TT | FUCHS Tyrel Team Rio Grande | 19 | Team Rio Grande | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
47 | 47 | +5:22 | 167 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Abner Pacific Premier Bank | 18 | Pacific Premier Bank | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
48 | 48 | +5:28 | 114 | Classic | RIEKERT Chris Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 33 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 5:18 5:18 | ||||
49 | 49 | +5:52 | 56 | TT | SCHELLENBERG Thomas DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 18 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 5:42 5:42 | ||||
50 | 50 | +6:07 | 66 | Sprint | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 5:57 5:57 | ||||
51 | 51 | +6:20 | 5 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Floyd's Pro Cycling | 30 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 6:10 6:10 | ||||
52 | 52 | +6:20 | 3 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Floyd's Pro Cycling | 29 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 6:10 | ||||
53 | 53 | +6:20 | 37 | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 6:10 | ||||
54 | 54 | +6:24 | 134 | Sprint | ROWE Matti Team Rio Grande | 32 | Team Rio Grande | 6:14 6:14 | ||||
55 | 55 | +7:13 | 82 | TT | ZAVYALOV Innokenty Semper Porro | 27 | Semper Porro | 7:03 7:03 | ||||
56 | 56 | +7:21 | 73 | Sprint | VAN HEERDEN Mornay ProTouch | 22 | ProTouch | 7:11 7:11 | ||||
57 | 57 | +7:31 | 152 | Classic | HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ Emery Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 30 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 7:21 7:21 | ||||
58 | 58 | +7:50 | 26 | TT | SIMPSON George Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 25 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 7:40 7:40 | ||||
59 | 59 | +7:50 | 46 | TT | NEWKIRK Isaiah 303Project | 28 | 303Project | ,, 7:40 | ||||
60 | 60 | +8:03 | 124 | TT | MCBIRNEY Tim Team California | 20 | Team California | 7:53 7:53 | ||||
61 | 61 | +8:03 | 121 | GC | MEDINA Gerardo Team California | 25 | Team California | ,, 7:53 | ||||
62 | 62 | +8:20 | 172 | GC | FERNANDEZ MURILLO Pablo Antonio Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 24 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 8:10 8:10 | ||||
63 | 63 | +8:20 | 23 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 8:10 | ||||
64 | 65 | +8:30 | 41 | Sprint | BACA Tony 303Project | 27 | 303Project | 8:20 8:20 | ||||
65 | 66 | +8:30 | 126 | Sprint | DUARTE GONZALEZ Carlos Team California | 20 | Team California | ,, 8:20 | ||||
66 | 67 | +8:30 | 53 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:20 | ||||
67 | 64 | +8:28 | 44 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin 303Project | 27 | 303Project | ,, 8:20 | ||||
68 | 68 | +8:30 | 47 | TT | STEPHENS Austin 303Project | 25 | 303Project | ,, 8:20 | ||||
69 | 69 | +9:30 | 57 | TT | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 9:25 9:25 | ||||
70 | 70 | +9:35 | 1 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 34 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 9:25 | ||||
71 | 71 | +9:44 | 12 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 32 | Medellín | 9:34 9:34 | ||||
72 | 72 | +9:48 | 45 | Sprint | ELLWOOD Grant 303Project | 22 | 303Project | 9:38 9:38 | ||||
73 | 73 | +10:22 | 122 | TT | SERRATO Enrique Team California | 23 | Team California | 10:12 10:12 | ||||
74 | 74 | +10:25 | 93 | GC | GOMES Austin Gateway Harley Davidson | 20 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 10:15 10:15 | ||||
75 | 75 | +12:43 | 84 | GC | POULSON Justin Semper Porro | 20 | Semper Porro | 12:33 12:33 | ||||
76 | 76 | +12:55 | 94 | GC | O'DONNELL Trevor Gateway Harley Davidson | 22 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 12:45 12:45 | ||||
77 | 77 | +12:55 | 7 | TT | MILES Carson Floyd's Pro Cycling | 18 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 12:45 | ||||
78 | 78 | +12:59 | 75 | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 12:49 12:49 | ||||
79 | 79 | +13:13 | 2 | TT | COWAN Alexander Floyd's Pro Cycling | 22 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 13:03 13:03 | ||||
80 | 80 | +13:26 | 162 | TT | AGUILERA Omar Andres Pacific Premier Bank | 22 | Pacific Premier Bank | 13:16 13:16 | ||||
81 | 81 | +13:29 | 92 | Sprint | BAUSBACHER Evan Gateway Harley Davidson | 20 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 13:19 13:19 | ||||
82 | 82 | +13:52 | 151 | Sprint | SERNA Cesar Omar Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 22 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 13:42 13:42 | ||||
83 | 83 | +13:58 | 112 | Sprint | BORSTELMANN John Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 27 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 13:48 13:48 | ||||
84 | 84 | +13:58 | 63 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 13:48 | ||||
85 | 85 | +13:58 | 64 | GC | GULLICKSON Finn Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 18 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 13:48 | ||||
86 | 86 | +13:58 | 71 | TT | ELIOT Mitchell ProTouch | 22 | ProTouch | ,, 13:48 | ||||
87 | 87 | +13:58 | 52 | GC | MIRAFUENTES Eugenio DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 19 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:48 | ||||
88 | 88 | +13:58 | 163 | Sprint | AGUILERA Jose Reyes Pacific Premier Bank | 25 | Pacific Premier Bank | ,, 13:48 | ||||
89 | 89 | +14:13 | 25 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 21 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 14:03 14:03 | ||||
90 | 90 | +14:13 | 27 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 30 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 14:03 | ||||
91 | 91 | +14:13 | 83 | Climber | BACALA Joseph Semper Porro | 29 | Semper Porro | ,, 14:03 | ||||
92 | 92 | +14:24 | 154 | Climber | GAONA David Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 22 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 14:14 14:14 | ||||
93 | 94 | +14:56 | 86 | Climber | GAREY Joseph Semper Porro | 23 | Semper Porro | 14:46 14:46 | ||||
94 | 93 | +14:55 | 85 | Climber | ROBERTS Rex Semper Porro | 30 | Semper Porro | ,, 14:46 | ||||
95 | 95 | +15:15 | 105 | Sprint | HARTIG Evan Project Echelon Racing | 23 | Project Echelon Racing | 15:05 15:05 | ||||
96 | 96 | +15:20 | 35 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 15:13 15:13 | ||||
97 | 97 | +15:48 | 104 | Climber | ARNOPOL Richard Project Echelon Racing | 26 | Project Echelon Racing | 15:38 15:38 | ||||
98 | 98 | +16:32 | 146 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Veloselect Racing | 21 | Veloselect Racing | 16:22 16:22 | ||||
99 | 99 | +16:49 | 175 | Sprint | SANTILLANES Miguel Antonio Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 26 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 16:39 16:39 | ||||
100 | 100 | +17:31 | 72 | TT | VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 17:21 17:21 | ||||
101 | 101 | +17:35 | 147 | TT | MORRIS Zack Veloselect Racing | 30 | Veloselect Racing | 17:25 17:25 | ||||
102 | 102 | +19:10 | 173 | GC | PALAMAREK Ethan Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 19 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 19:00 19:00 | ||||
103 | 103 | +19:17 | 106 | GC | SAVRE Tim Project Echelon Racing | 28 | Project Echelon Racing | 19:07 19:07 | ||||
104 | 104 | +20:17 | 135 | Sprint | YORK Henry Team Rio Grande | 22 | Team Rio Grande | 20:07 20:07 | ||||
105 | 105 | +20:58 | 145 | Sprint | GRIGNARD Jonathan Veloselect Racing | 31 | Veloselect Racing | 20:48 20:48 | ||||
106 | 106 | +22:02 | 91 | TT | YATES Joel Gateway Harley Davidson | 21 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 21:52 21:52 | ||||
107 | 107 | +24:31 | 62 | GC | VODICKA Camden Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 19 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 24:21 24:21 | ||||
108 | 108 | +27:34 | 155 | GC | PEREZ Paul Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 19 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 27:24 27:24 | ||||
109 | 109 | +32:14 | 74 | TT | SEYFFERT Pieter ProTouch | 32 | ProTouch | 32:04 32:04 | ||||
DNF | 142 | Sprint | LATIL Alexandre Veloselect Racing | 22 | Veloselect Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 13 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 26 | Medellín | - | ||||||
DNF | 16 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 35 | Medellín | - | ||||||
DNS | 177 | GC | PEDONE Stephen Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 27 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | - | ||||||
DNS | 141 | Sprint | GOODFELLOW William Veloselect Racing | 31 | Veloselect Racing | - | ||||||
DNS | 166 | Sprint | HOLT Ian Pacific Premier Bank | 37 | Pacific Premier Bank | - | ||||||
DNS | 171 | Sprint | FINNERAN Danny Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 28 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | GC | PICCOLI James Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 1 | 3:33:02 | .. | ||
2 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 127 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Team California | 27 | Team California | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 23 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
5 | 17 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
7 | 15 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
8 | 164 | Climber | MILLER Barry Pacific Premier Bank | 30 | Pacific Premier Bank | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
9 | 24 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 22 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
10 | 32 | GC | HOEHN Alex Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
11 | 33 | Climber | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
12 | 95 | GC | GARDNER Sean Gateway Harley Davidson | 25 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
13 | 55 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 26 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
14 | 31 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
15 | 43 | TT | DE LUNA Flavio Alejandro 303Project | 29 | 303Project | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
16 | 125 | TT | HALL Chad Team California | 30 | Team California | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
17 | 61 | TT | BOARDMAN Samuel Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
18 | 102 | TT | NEHR Zachary Project Echelon Racing | 22 | Project Echelon Racing | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
19 | 103 | Climber | ZIMMER Matt Project Echelon Racing | 26 | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
20 | 81 | TT | LOCKWOOD Cory Semper Porro | 30 | Semper Porro | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
21 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
22 | 115 | Sprint | SHANKS Cooper Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 25 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
23 | 36 | Sprint | ROJAS Gabriel Francisco Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
24 | 132 | Sprint | RINDT Brett Team Rio Grande | 36 | Team Rio Grande | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
25 | 96 | GC | SCHUNK Conor Gateway Harley Davidson | 19 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
26 | 65 | GC | KINGSOLVER Ryan Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
27 | 101 | TT | GREIF David Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
28 | 54 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 20 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
29 | 107 | TT | HARTNER Paul Project Echelon Racing | 20 | Project Echelon Racing | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
30 | 22 | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
31 | 176 | TT | WAVRIN Thomas Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 23 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
32 | 144 | Sprint | WARD Tanner Veloselect Racing | 25 | Veloselect Racing | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
33 | 131 | Sprint | WACHTENDORF Brett Team Rio Grande | 26 | Team Rio Grande | ,, 4:09 | .. | |||
34 | 153 | TT | ARROYO Fernando Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 25 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
35 | 42 | Sprint | BRUNNER Eric 303Project | 20 | 303Project | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
36 | 116 | TT | ENGLISH Nathaniel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 35 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
37 | 34 | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
38 | 165 | Climber | JANTZ John Pacific Premier Bank | 27 | Pacific Premier Bank | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
39 | 97 | TT | OVERSON Ethan Gateway Harley Davidson | 18 | Gateway Harley Davidson | ,, 4:33 | .. | |||
40 | 123 | TT | AMIRI Alexander Team California | 22 | Team California | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
41 | 113 | Sprint | GORDON Callum Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 24 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
42 | 111 | Sprint | SHIMIZU Andrew Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 25 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | ,, 4:43 | .. | |||
43 | 51 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
44 | 136 | Sprint | COLLINS Patrick Team Rio Grande | 24 | Team Rio Grande | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||
45 | 67 | GC | LANGE Colby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 20 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
46 | 133 | TT | FUCHS Tyrel Team Rio Grande | 19 | Team Rio Grande | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
47 | 167 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Abner Pacific Premier Bank | 18 | Pacific Premier Bank | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
48 | 114 | Classic | RIEKERT Chris Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 33 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
49 | 56 | TT | SCHELLENBERG Thomas DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 18 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |||
50 | 66 | Sprint | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |||
51 | 5 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Floyd's Pro Cycling | 30 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |||
52 | 3 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Floyd's Pro Cycling | 29 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 6:20 | .. | |||
53 | 37 | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 6:20 | .. | |||
54 | 134 | Sprint | ROWE Matti Team Rio Grande | 32 | Team Rio Grande | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |||
55 | 82 | TT | ZAVYALOV Innokenty Semper Porro | 27 | Semper Porro | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
56 | 73 | Sprint | VAN HEERDEN Mornay ProTouch | 22 | ProTouch | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |||
57 | 152 | Classic | HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ Emery Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 30 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
58 | 26 | TT | SIMPSON George Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 25 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |||
59 | 46 | TT | NEWKIRK Isaiah 303Project | 28 | 303Project | ,, 7:50 | .. | |||
60 | 124 | TT | MCBIRNEY Tim Team California | 20 | Team California | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |||
61 | 121 | GC | MEDINA Gerardo Team California | 25 | Team California | ,, 8:03 | .. | |||
62 | 172 | GC | FERNANDEZ MURILLO Pablo Antonio Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 24 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
63 | 23 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 8:20 | .. | |||
64 | 44 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin 303Project | 27 | 303Project | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
65 | 41 | Sprint | BACA Tony 303Project | 27 | 303Project | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |||
66 | 126 | Sprint | DUARTE GONZALEZ Carlos Team California | 20 | Team California | ,, 8:30 | .. | |||
67 | 53 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:30 | .. | |||
68 | 47 | TT | STEPHENS Austin 303Project | 25 | 303Project | ,, 8:30 | .. | |||
69 | 57 | TT | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
70 | 1 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 34 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |||
71 | 12 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 32 | Medellín | 9:44 9:44 | .. | |||
72 | 45 | Sprint | ELLWOOD Grant 303Project | 22 | 303Project | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |||
73 | 122 | TT | SERRATO Enrique Team California | 23 | Team California | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |||
74 | 93 | GC | GOMES Austin Gateway Harley Davidson | 20 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||
75 | 84 | GC | POULSON Justin Semper Porro | 20 | Semper Porro | 12:43 12:43 | .. | |||
76 | 94 | GC | O'DONNELL Trevor Gateway Harley Davidson | 22 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |||
77 | 7 | TT | MILES Carson Floyd's Pro Cycling | 18 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 12:55 | .. | |||
78 | 75 | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||
79 | 2 | TT | COWAN Alexander Floyd's Pro Cycling | 22 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
80 | 162 | TT | AGUILERA Omar Andres Pacific Premier Bank | 22 | Pacific Premier Bank | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
81 | 92 | Sprint | BAUSBACHER Evan Gateway Harley Davidson | 20 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||
82 | 151 | Sprint | SERNA Cesar Omar Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 22 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 13:52 13:52 | .. | |||
83 | 112 | Sprint | BORSTELMANN John Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 27 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 13:58 13:58 | .. | |||
84 | 63 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 13:58 | .. | |||
85 | 64 | GC | GULLICKSON Finn Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 18 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 13:58 | .. | |||
86 | 71 | TT | ELIOT Mitchell ProTouch | 22 | ProTouch | ,, 13:58 | .. | |||
87 | 52 | GC | MIRAFUENTES Eugenio DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 19 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:58 | .. | |||
88 | 163 | Sprint | AGUILERA Jose Reyes Pacific Premier Bank | 25 | Pacific Premier Bank | ,, 13:58 | .. | |||
89 | 25 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 21 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |||
90 | 27 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 30 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 14:13 | .. | |||
91 | 83 | Climber | BACALA Joseph Semper Porro | 29 | Semper Porro | ,, 14:13 | .. | |||
92 | 154 | Climber | GAONA David Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 22 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 14:24 14:24 | .. | |||
93 | 85 | Climber | ROBERTS Rex Semper Porro | 30 | Semper Porro | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |||
94 | 86 | Climber | GAREY Joseph Semper Porro | 23 | Semper Porro | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
95 | 105 | Sprint | HARTIG Evan Project Echelon Racing | 23 | Project Echelon Racing | 15:15 15:15 | .. | |||
96 | 35 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 15:20 15:20 | .. | |||
97 | 104 | Climber | ARNOPOL Richard Project Echelon Racing | 26 | Project Echelon Racing | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
98 | 146 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Veloselect Racing | 21 | Veloselect Racing | 16:32 16:32 | .. | |||
99 | 175 | Sprint | SANTILLANES Miguel Antonio Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 26 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 16:49 16:49 | .. | |||
100 | 72 | TT | VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 17:31 17:31 | .. | |||
101 | 147 | TT | MORRIS Zack Veloselect Racing | 30 | Veloselect Racing | 17:35 17:35 | .. | |||
102 | 173 | GC | PALAMAREK Ethan Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 19 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 19:10 19:10 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | GC | SAVRE Tim Project Echelon Racing | 28 | Project Echelon Racing | 19:17 19:17 | .. | |||
104 | 135 | Sprint | YORK Henry Team Rio Grande | 22 | Team Rio Grande | 20:17 20:17 | .. | |||
105 | 145 | Sprint | GRIGNARD Jonathan Veloselect Racing | 31 | Veloselect Racing | 20:58 20:58 | .. | |||
106 | 91 | TT | YATES Joel Gateway Harley Davidson | 21 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 22:02 22:02 | .. | |||
107 | 62 | GC | VODICKA Camden Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 19 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |||
108 | 155 | GC | PEREZ Paul Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 19 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 27:34 27:34 | .. | |||
109 | 74 | TT | SEYFFERT Pieter ProTouch | 32 | ProTouch | 32:14 32:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 3:33:36 | .. | |
2 | 24 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 22 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
3 | 32 | GC | HOEHN Alex Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
4 | 33 | Climber | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
5 | 31 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
6 | 36 | Sprint | ROJAS Gabriel Francisco Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |
7 | 96 | GC | SCHUNK Conor Gateway Harley Davidson | 19 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
8 | 54 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 20 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |
9 | 107 | TT | HARTNER Paul Project Echelon Racing | 20 | Project Echelon Racing | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |
10 | 42 | Sprint | BRUNNER Eric 303Project | 20 | 303Project | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |
11 | 34 | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |
12 | 97 | TT | OVERSON Ethan Gateway Harley Davidson | 18 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |
13 | 67 | GC | LANGE Colby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 20 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |
14 | 133 | TT | FUCHS Tyrel Team Rio Grande | 19 | Team Rio Grande | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |
15 | 167 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Abner Pacific Premier Bank | 18 | Pacific Premier Bank | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |
16 | 56 | TT | SCHELLENBERG Thomas DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 18 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |
17 | 37 | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |
18 | 124 | TT | MCBIRNEY Tim Team California | 20 | Team California | 7:29 7:29 | .. | |
19 | 126 | TT | DUARTE GONZALEZ Carlos Team California | 20 | Team California | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |
20 | 93 | GC | GOMES Austin Gateway Harley Davidson | 20 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |
21 | 84 | GC | POULSON Justin Semper Porro | 20 | Semper Porro | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |
22 | 7 | TT | MILES Carson Floyd's Pro Cycling | 18 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |
23 | 162 | TT | AGUILERA Omar Andres Pacific Premier Bank | 22 | Pacific Premier Bank | 12:52 12:52 | .. | |
24 | 92 | Sprint | BAUSBACHER Evan Gateway Harley Davidson | 20 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |
25 | 64 | Sprint | GULLICKSON Finn Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 18 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |
26 | 52 | GC | MIRAFUENTES Eugenio DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 19 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:24 | .. | |
27 | 25 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 21 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |
28 | 154 | Sprint | GAONA David Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 22 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 13:50 13:50 | .. | |
29 | 35 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |
30 | 146 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Veloselect Racing | 21 | Veloselect Racing | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |
31 | 173 | GC | PALAMAREK Ethan Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 19 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 18:36 18:36 | .. | |
32 | 91 | TT | YATES Joel Gateway Harley Davidson | 21 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |
33 | 62 | GC | VODICKA Camden Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 19 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23:57 23:57 | .. | |
34 | 155 | GC | PEREZ Paul Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 19 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 27:00 27:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | GC | PICCOLI James Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 127 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Team California | 27 | Team California | 9 | +9 | |
4 | 4 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 23 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 7 | +7 | |
5 | 17 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 5 | +5 | |
6 | 6 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
7 | 15 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.651 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:148 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:116
- Vert. meters:1604
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: