The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | +6:05 | 3 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Floyd's Pro Cycling | 29 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 7 | 5 | 3:04:47 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:23 | 6 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 75 | +15:08 | 35 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:53 | 32 | GC | HOEHN Alex Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 3 | +0:11 | 127 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Team California | 27 | Team California | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 4 | +0:18 | 4 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 23 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 14 | +1:44 | 43 | TT | DE LUNA Flavio Alejandro 303Project | 29 | 303Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 59 | +9:43 | 45 | Sprint | ELLWOOD Grant 303Project | 22 | 303Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | GC | PICCOLI James Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
10 | 2 | +0:08 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | ,, 0:05 | ||||
11 | 13 | +1:33 | 55 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 26 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
12 | 76 | +15:15 | 105 | Sprint | HARTIG Evan Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 0:05 | ||||
13 | 20 | +2:34 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | ,, 0:05 | ||||
14 | 10 | +1:03 | 33 | Climber | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 0:05 | ||||
15 | 6 | +0:27 | 17 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | ,, 0:05 | ||||
16 | 7 | +0:39 | 15 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Medellín | 29 | Medellín | ,, 0:05 | ||||
17 | 34 | +4:46 | 51 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
18 | 53 | +8:28 | 44 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin 303Project | 27 | 303Project | ,, 0:05 | ||||
19 | 29 | +4:18 | 42 | Sprint | BRUNNER Eric 303Project | 20 | 303Project | ,, 0:05 | ||||
16 | +2:09 | 31 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | ,, 0:05 | |||||
21 | 54 | +8:30 | 41 | Sprint | BACA Tony 303Project | 27 | 303Project | ,, 0:05 | ||||
22 | 74 | +14:56 | 86 | Sprint | GAREY Joseph Semper Porro | 23 | Semper Porro | ,, 0:05 | ||||
23 | 23 | +3:19 | 96 | GC | SCHUNK Conor Gateway Harley Davidson | 19 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
24 | 9 | +0:56 | 164 | Climber | MILLER Barry Pacific Premier Bank | 30 | Pacific Premier Bank | ,, 0:11 | ||||
25 | 32 | +4:44 | 123 | Climber | AMIRI Alexander Team California | 22 | Team California | ,, 0:11 | ||||
26 | 67 | +13:35 | 92 | Sprint | BAUSBACHER Evan Gateway Harley Davidson | 20 | Gateway Harley Davidson | ,, 0:11 | ||||
27 | 18 | +2:24 | 103 | Climber | ZIMMER Matt Project Echelon Racing | 26 | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 0:11 | ||||
28 | 15 | +2:04 | 61 | TT | BOARDMAN Samuel Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:11 | ||||
29 | 12 | +1:28 | 95 | GC | GARDNER Sean Gateway Harley Davidson | 25 | Gateway Harley Davidson | ,, 0:11 | ||||
30 | 52 | +7:56 | 46 | TT | NEWKIRK Isaiah 303Project | 28 | 303Project | ,, 0:11 | ||||
31 | 27 | +4:15 | 144 | Sprint | WARD Tanner Veloselect Racing | 25 | Veloselect Racing | ,, 0:11 | ||||
32 | 48 | +6:26 | 5 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Floyd's Pro Cycling | 30 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
33 | 19 | +2:24 | 102 | TT | NEHR Zachary Project Echelon Racing | 22 | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 0:11 | ||||
34 | 61 | +9:50 | 12 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 32 | Medellín | ,, 0:11 | ||||
35 | 60 | +9:46 | 1 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 34 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
36 | 63 | +10:38 | 122 | TT | SERRATO Enrique Team California | 23 | Team California | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
37 | 71 | +14:29 | 27 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 30 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
38 | 42 | +5:41 | 167 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Abner Pacific Premier Bank | 18 | Pacific Premier Bank | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
39 | 56 | +8:41 | 172 | Classic | FERNANDEZ MURILLO Pablo Antonio Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 24 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
40 | 36 | +4:57 | 97 | TT | OVERSON Ethan Gateway Harley Davidson | 18 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
41 | 51 | +7:55 | 152 | Classic | HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ Emery Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 30 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | ||||
42 | 35 | +4:54 | 34 | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | ,, 0:29 | ||||
43 | 49 | +6:53 | 134 | Climber | ROWE Matti Team Rio Grande | 32 | Team Rio Grande | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
44 | 22 | +3:17 | 132 | Climber | RINDT Brett Team Rio Grande | 36 | Team Rio Grande | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
45 | 17 | +2:17 | 125 | TT | HALL Chad Team California | 30 | Team California | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
46 | 26 | +4:12 | 107 | TT | HARTNER Paul Project Echelon Racing | 20 | Project Echelon Racing | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
47 | 21 | +2:59 | 115 | TT | SHANKS Cooper Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 25 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
48 | 55 | +8:34 | 124 | TT | MCBIRNEY Tim Team California | 20 | Team California | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
49 | 38 | +5:04 | 165 | TT | JANTZ John Pacific Premier Bank | 27 | Pacific Premier Bank | ,, 0:36 | ||||
50 | 11 | +1:23 | 24 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 22 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 0:36 | ||||
51 | 24 | +3:41 | 36 | Sprint | ROJAS Gabriel Francisco Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:36 | ||||
52 | 66 | +13:30 | 75 | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | ,, 0:36 | ||||
53 | 84 | +19:41 | 173 | GC | PALAMAREK Ethan Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 19 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | ,, 0:36 | ||||
54 | 30 | +4:22 | 176 | GC | WAVRIN Thomas Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 23 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | ,, 0:36 | ||||
55 | 33 | +4:44 | 131 | Sprint | WACHTENDORF Brett Team Rio Grande | 26 | Team Rio Grande | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
56 | 28 | +4:15 | 54 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 20 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | ||||
57 | 72 | +14:33 | 52 | GC | MIRAFUENTES Eugenio DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 19 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | ||||
58 | 37 | +4:58 | 153 | TT | ARROYO Fernando Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 25 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
59 | 43 | +5:42 | 136 | TT | COLLINS Patrick Team Rio Grande | 24 | Team Rio Grande | ,, 0:48 | ||||
60 | 82 | +17:18 | 146 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Veloselect Racing | 21 | Veloselect Racing | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
61 | 25 | +4:07 | 101 | TT | GREIF David Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 0:51 | ||||
62 | 44 | +5:53 | 133 | TT | FUCHS Tyrel Team Rio Grande | 19 | Team Rio Grande | ,, 0:51 | ||||
63 | 70 | +14:14 | 162 | TT | AGUILERA Omar Andres Pacific Premier Bank | 22 | Pacific Premier Bank | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
64 | 40 | +5:31 | 113 | Sprint | GORDON Callum Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 24 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | ,, 0:53 | ||||
65 | 41 | +5:31 | 111 | Sprint | SHIMIZU Andrew Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 25 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | ,, 0:53 | ||||
66 | 31 | +4:34 | 65 | Sprint | KINGSOLVER Ryan Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
67 | 50 | +7:43 | 37 | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
68 | 77 | +15:29 | 64 | Sprint | GULLICKSON Finn Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 19 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
69 | 73 | +14:37 | 7 | TT | MILES Carson Floyd's Pro Cycling | 18 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
70 | 80 | +15:58 | 25 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 21 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
71 | 58 | +9:35 | 26 | TT | SIMPSON George Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 25 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 1:50 | ||||
72 | 83 | +19:16 | 72 | TT | VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | ,, 1:50 | ||||
73 | 46 | +6:13 | 66 | Sprint | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
74 | 62 | +10:21 | 53 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
75 | 64 | +11:17 | 57 | TT | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
76 | 47 | +6:19 | 22 | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
77 | 79 | +15:55 | 94 | GC | O'DONNELL Trevor Gateway Harley Davidson | 22 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
78 | 81 | +16:30 | 2 | TT | COWAN Alexander Floyd's Pro Cycling | 22 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 3:24 3:24 | ||||
79 | 65 | +11:49 | 47 | TT | STEPHENS Austin 303Project | 25 | 303Project | ,, 3:24 | ||||
80 | 57 | +9:29 | 116 | TT | ENGLISH Nathaniel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 35 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 5:06 5:06 | ||||
81 | 68 | +14:04 | 63 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
82 | 69 | +14:11 | 23 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 5:56 5:56 | ||||
83 | 39 | +5:10 | 67 | GC | LANGE Colby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 20 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
84 | 87 | +24:20 | 104 | Climber | ARNOPOL Richard Project Echelon Racing | 26 | Project Echelon Racing | 8:37 8:37 | ||||
85 | 78 | +15:45 | 82 | TT | ZAVYALOV Innokenty Semper Porro | 27 | Semper Porro | ,, 8:37 | ||||
86 | 85 | +22:45 | 83 | Climber | BACALA Joseph Semper Porro | 29 | Semper Porro | ,, 8:37 | ||||
87 | 92 | +34:40 | 135 | Sprint | YORK Henry Team Rio Grande | 22 | Team Rio Grande | 14:28 14:28 | ||||
88 | 88 | +28:21 | 112 | Sprint | BORSTELMANN John Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 27 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | ,, 14:28 | ||||
89 | 90 | +31:12 | 175 | Sprint | SANTILLANES Miguel Antonio Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 26 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | ,, 14:28 | ||||
90 | 86 | +23:21 | 114 | Sprint | RIEKERT Chris Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 33 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 17:58 17:58 | ||||
91 | 91 | +31:51 | 71 | TT | ELIOT Mitchell ProTouch | 22 | ProTouch | ,, 17:58 | ||||
92 | 93 | +37:26 | 85 | TT | ROBERTS Rex Semper Porro | 30 | Semper Porro | 22:36 22:36 | ||||
93 | 89 | +29:52 | 73 | Sprint | VAN HEERDEN Mornay ProTouch | 22 | ProTouch | ,, 22:36 | ||||
OTL | 154 | Sprint | GAONA David Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 22 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | - | ||||||
OTL | 106 | Sprint | SAVRE Tim Project Echelon Racing | 28 | Project Echelon Racing | - | ||||||
OTL | 151 | Sprint | SERNA Cesar Omar Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 22 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | - | ||||||
OTL | 145 | Sprint | GRIGNARD Jonathan Veloselect Racing | 31 | Veloselect Racing | - | ||||||
OTL | 163 | Sprint | AGUILERA Jose Reyes Pacific Premier Bank | 25 | Pacific Premier Bank | - | ||||||
OTL | 84 | Sprint | POULSON Justin Semper Porro | 20 | Semper Porro | 29:07 29:07 | ||||||
OTL | 56 | TT | SCHELLENBERG Thomas DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 18 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 29:18 29:18 | ||||||
OTL | 121 | GC | MEDINA Gerardo Team California | 25 | Team California | 29:21 29:21 | ||||||
OTL | 93 | GC | GOMES Austin Gateway Harley Davidson | 20 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 29:22 29:22 | ||||||
OTL | 91 | TT | YATES Joel Gateway Harley Davidson | 21 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 29:25 29:25 | ||||||
OTL | 147 | TT | MORRIS Zack Veloselect Racing | 30 | Veloselect Racing | 29:31 29:31 | ||||||
OTL | 126 | TT | DUARTE GONZALEZ Carlos Team California | 20 | Team California | 29:42 29:42 | ||||||
OTL | 155 | TT | PEREZ Paul Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 19 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 29:50 29:50 | ||||||
OTL | 74 | TT | SEYFFERT Pieter ProTouch | 32 | ProTouch | 29:54 29:54 | ||||||
DNS | 81 | TT | LOCKWOOD Cory Semper Porro | 30 | Semper Porro | - | ||||||
DNS | 62 | GC | VODICKA Camden Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 19 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | GC | PICCOLI James Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 1 | 6:37:54 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 127 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Team California | 27 | Team California | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 4 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 23 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 6 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 17 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 15 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 32 | GC | HOEHN Alex Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 164 | Climber | MILLER Barry Pacific Premier Bank | 30 | Pacific Premier Bank | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 33 | Climber | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 24 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 22 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 95 | GC | GARDNER Sean Gateway Harley Davidson | 25 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 55 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 26 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 43 | TT | DE LUNA Flavio Alejandro 303Project | 29 | 303Project | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 61 | TT | BOARDMAN Samuel Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 31 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 125 | TT | HALL Chad Team California | 30 | Team California | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 103 | Climber | ZIMMER Matt Project Echelon Racing | 26 | Project Echelon Racing | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 102 | TT | NEHR Zachary Project Echelon Racing | 22 | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 2:24 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | SHANKS Cooper Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 25 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 132 | Sprint | RINDT Brett Team Rio Grande | 36 | Team Rio Grande | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 96 | GC | SCHUNK Conor Gateway Harley Davidson | 19 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | ROJAS Gabriel Francisco Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 101 | TT | GREIF David Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 107 | TT | HARTNER Paul Project Echelon Racing | 20 | Project Echelon Racing | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 144 | Sprint | WARD Tanner Veloselect Racing | 25 | Veloselect Racing | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 54 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 20 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:15 | .. | |||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | 42 | Sprint | BRUNNER Eric 303Project | 20 | 303Project | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | WAVRIN Thomas Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 23 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 65 | Sprint | KINGSOLVER Ryan Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | 123 | Sprint | AMIRI Alexander Team California | 22 | Team California | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 131 | Sprint | WACHTENDORF Brett Team Rio Grande | 26 | Team Rio Grande | ,, 4:44 | .. | |||
34 | 43 | ▲9 | 51 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 34 | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 97 | TT | OVERSON Ethan Gateway Harley Davidson | 18 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 153 | TT | ARROYO Fernando Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 25 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 165 | TT | JANTZ John Pacific Premier Bank | 27 | Pacific Premier Bank | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 67 | GC | LANGE Colby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 20 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | GORDON Callum Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 24 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | SHIMIZU Andrew Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 25 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | ,, 5:31 | .. | |||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 167 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Abner Pacific Premier Bank | 18 | Pacific Premier Bank | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 136 | Classic | COLLINS Patrick Team Rio Grande | 24 | Team Rio Grande | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 133 | TT | FUCHS Tyrel Team Rio Grande | 19 | Team Rio Grande | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 3 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Floyd's Pro Cycling | 29 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 66 | Sprint | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||
47 | 30 | ▼17 | 22 | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 5 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Floyd's Pro Cycling | 30 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 134 | TT | ROWE Matti Team Rio Grande | 32 | Team Rio Grande | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 37 | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | 152 | Classic | HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ Emery Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 30 | Otto Jacomes Cycling Team | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |||
52 | 59 | ▲7 | 46 | TT | NEWKIRK Isaiah 303Project | 28 | 303Project | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
53 | 64 | ▲11 | 44 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin 303Project | 27 | 303Project | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
54 | 65 | ▲11 | 41 | Sprint | BACA Tony 303Project | 27 | 303Project | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | 124 | TT | MCBIRNEY Tim Team California | 20 | Team California | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 172 | TT | FERNANDEZ MURILLO Pablo Antonio Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 24 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 8:41 8:41 | .. | |||
57 | 36 | ▼21 | 116 | TT | ENGLISH Nathaniel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 35 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 26 | TT | SIMPSON George Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 25 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |||
59 | 72 | ▲13 | 45 | Sprint | ELLWOOD Grant 303Project | 22 | 303Project | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
60 | 70 | ▲10 | 1 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 34 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||
61 | 71 | ▲10 | 12 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 32 | Medellín | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 53 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |||
63 | 73 | ▲10 | 122 | TT | SERRATO Enrique Team California | 23 | Team California | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 57 | TT | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 11:17 11:17 | .. | |||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 47 | TT | STEPHENS Austin 303Project | 25 | 303Project | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |||
66 | 78 | ▲12 | 75 | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |||
67 | 81 | ▲14 | 92 | Sprint | BAUSBACHER Evan Gateway Harley Davidson | 20 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 13:35 13:35 | .. | |||
68 | 84 | ▲16 | 63 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 14:04 14:04 | .. | |||
69 | 63 | ▼6 | 23 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 14:11 14:11 | .. | |||
70 | 80 | ▲10 | 162 | TT | AGUILERA Omar Andres Pacific Premier Bank | 22 | Pacific Premier Bank | 14:14 14:14 | .. | |||
71 | 90 | ▲19 | 27 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 30 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |||
72 | 87 | ▲15 | 52 | GC | MIRAFUENTES Eugenio DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 19 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 7 | TT | MILES Carson Floyd's Pro Cycling | 18 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |||
74 | 94 | ▲20 | 86 | TT | GAREY Joseph Semper Porro | 23 | Semper Porro | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
75 | 96 | ▲21 | 35 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
76 | 95 | ▲19 | 105 | Sprint | HARTIG Evan Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | 15:15 15:15 | .. | |||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 64 | Sprint | GULLICKSON Finn Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 19 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
78 | 55 | ▼23 | 82 | TT | ZAVYALOV Innokenty Semper Porro | 27 | Semper Porro | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |||
79 | 76 | ▼3 | 94 | GC | O'DONNELL Trevor Gateway Harley Davidson | 22 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 15:55 15:55 | .. | |||
80 | 89 | ▲9 | 25 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 21 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |||
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 2 | TT | COWAN Alexander Floyd's Pro Cycling | 22 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 16:30 16:30 | .. | |||
82 | 98 | ▲16 | 146 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Veloselect Racing | 21 | Veloselect Racing | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |||
83 | 100 | ▲17 | 72 | TT | VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 19:16 19:16 | .. | |||
84 | 102 | ▲18 | 173 | GC | PALAMAREK Ethan Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 19 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 19:41 19:41 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 83 | Climber | BACALA Joseph Semper Porro | 29 | Semper Porro | 22:45 22:45 | .. | |||
86 | 48 | ▼38 | 114 | Climber | RIEKERT Chris Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 33 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 23:21 23:21 | .. | |||
87 | 97 | ▲10 | 104 | Climber | ARNOPOL Richard Project Echelon Racing | 26 | Project Echelon Racing | 24:20 24:20 | .. | |||
88 | 83 | ▼5 | 112 | Sprint | BORSTELMANN John Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 27 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee | 28:21 28:21 | .. | |||
89 | 56 | ▼33 | 73 | Sprint | VAN HEERDEN Mornay ProTouch | 22 | ProTouch | 29:52 29:52 | .. | |||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | 175 | Sprint | SANTILLANES Miguel Antonio Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 26 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 31:12 31:12 | .. | |||
91 | 86 | ▼5 | 71 | TT | ELIOT Mitchell ProTouch | 22 | ProTouch | 31:51 31:51 | .. | |||
92 | 104 | ▲12 | 135 | Sprint | YORK Henry Team Rio Grande | 22 | Team Rio Grande | 34:40 34:40 | .. | |||
93 | 93 | - | 85 | Sprint | ROBERTS Rex Semper Porro | 30 | Semper Porro | 37:26 37:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 6 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 6:38:17 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 32 | GC | HOEHN Alex Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
3 | - | 164 | Climber | MILLER Barry Pacific Premier Bank | 30 | Pacific Premier Bank | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 33 | Climber | STITES Tyler Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 24 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 22 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 31 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 96 | GC | SCHUNK Conor Gateway Harley Davidson | 19 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | ROJAS Gabriel Francisco Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 107 | TT | HARTNER Paul Project Echelon Racing | 20 | Project Echelon Racing | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 54 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 20 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 42 | Sprint | BRUNNER Eric 303Project | 20 | 303Project | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 34 | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 97 | TT | OVERSON Ethan Gateway Harley Davidson | 18 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 67 | GC | LANGE Colby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 20 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 167 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Abner Pacific Premier Bank | 18 | Pacific Premier Bank | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 133 | TT | FUCHS Tyrel Team Rio Grande | 19 | Team Rio Grande | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 37 | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 124 | TT | MCBIRNEY Tim Team California | 20 | Team California | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 92 | Sprint | BAUSBACHER Evan Gateway Harley Davidson | 20 | Gateway Harley Davidson | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 162 | TT | AGUILERA Omar Andres Pacific Premier Bank | 22 | Pacific Premier Bank | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 52 | GC | MIRAFUENTES Eugenio DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 19 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 14:10 14:10 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 7 | TT | MILES Carson Floyd's Pro Cycling | 18 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 14:14 14:14 | .. | |
23 | 29 | ▲6 | 35 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | GULLICKSON Finn Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 19 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 25 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 21 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 15:35 15:35 | .. | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 146 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Veloselect Racing | 21 | Veloselect Racing | 16:55 16:55 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 173 | GC | PALAMAREK Ethan Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 19 | Support Clean Sport - Sea Sucker | 19:18 19:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | GC | PICCOLI James Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 15 | - | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 17 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 15 | +10 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 12 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 127 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Team California | 27 | Team California | 9 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 4 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Floyd's Pro Cycling | 23 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 7 | - | |
6 | - | 41 | Sprint | BACA Tony 303Project | 27 | 303Project | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | - | 57 | TT | SAMUEL Travis DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 24 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 6 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Floyd's Pro Cycling | 20 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
9 | - | 101 | TT | GREIF David Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | 3 | +3 | ||
10 | - | 164 | Climber | MILLER Barry Pacific Premier Bank | 30 | Pacific Premier Bank | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | - | 125 | TT | HALL Chad Team California | 30 | Team California | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | - | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 15 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 1 | - | |
14 | - | 55 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 26 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
15 | - | 43 | TT | DE LUNA Flavio Alejandro 303Project | 29 | 303Project | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | - | 2 | TT | COWAN Alexander Floyd's Pro Cycling | 22 | Floyd's Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Medellín | CT | 19:55:02 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Aevolo | CT | 2:20 2:20 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | CT | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.809 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:122.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:63
- Vert. meters:1616
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: