Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»49th Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.HC)

2013  Stage 5  »  Marmaris  ›  Bodrum (Turgutreis)   (183k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-48 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar10 19:09:13 19:09:13
22-158 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:100:10
33-1010 Sayar MustafaKonya Torku Şekerspor 24Konya Torku Şekerspor0:120:12
44-135 Méderel MaximeSojasun 32Sojasun0:260:26
55-147 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff0:340:34
66-26 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:34
77-68 Meyer CameronOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,0:34
88-1 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:380:38
99-44 Atapuma DarwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia0:400:40
1010-25 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:430:43
1111-12 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:470:47
1212-167 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura0:490:49
1315▲2117 Pauwels SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:121:12
1416▲2160 Kashechkin AndreyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team1:131:13
1517▲261 Mazzanti LucaVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini1:201:20
1618▲2139 Feillu BriceSojasun 27Sojasun,,1:20
1719▲2152 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano1:251:25
1820▲276 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:361:36
1923▲442 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia2:292:29
2013▼732 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2:502:50
2126▲5182 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 31Konya Torku Şekerspor3:003:00
2225▲330 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:00
2327▲4144 Pires BrunoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff3:023:02
2422▼2114 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team3:043:04
2528▲38 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:193:19
2629▲3190 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty3:383:38
2724▼382 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 4:304:30
2835▲7101 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka6:126:12
2936▲7174 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk6:136:13
3032▲24 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement6:356:35
3139▲8116 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team7:167:16
3238▲6168 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura7:227:22
3340▲7176 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk7:267:26
3443▲969 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis7:467:46
3547▲12118 Raboň FrantišekOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step8:438:43
3649▲13184 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 25Konya Torku Şekerspor9:109:10
3731▼6181 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor9:199:19
3841▲351 Thurau BjörnTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar9:259:25
3952▲13136 Talabardon YannickSojasun 31Sojasun9:519:51
4054▲1485 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida10:1410:14
4157▲16151 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano10:3610:36
4258▲16189 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty 37Accent.jobs – Wanty10:4010:40
4359▲165 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement10:4210:42
4462▲1856 Andriato RafaelVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini11:1211:12
4561▲16169 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura11:2611:26
4666▲2021 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice12:1412:14
4763▲16154 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano13:0913:09
4846▼2112 Dockx GertLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team13:2913:29
4968▲19155 de Kort KoenTeam Argos - Shimano 30Team Argos - Shimano13:3713:37
5065▲1557 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini14:0514:05
5173▲22148 Timmer AlbertTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano14:1214:12
5281▲2975 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis14:3014:30
5386▲3389 Viganò DavideLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida15:0115:01
5488▲34170 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura15:1515:15
5592▲3724 Sijmens NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:3015:30
5691▲35179 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 33Konya Torku Şekerspor15:4015:40
5794▲3780 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 15:4215:42
5877▲1931 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:5815:58
5980▲21103 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka16:1516:15
6099▲39127 van Emden JosBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team16:1916:19
61101▲4060 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini16:3716:37
6214▼489 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:1617:16
6321▼42180 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor17:5917:59
64107▲4315 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:3119:31
65121▲563 Dion RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 35Bretagne - Séché Environnement19:4319:43
66123▲57120 Trentin MatteoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step20:0220:02
67130▲63108 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka20:4120:41
68133▲6537 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 20:4720:47
69144▲7581 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 22:0822:08
70125▲5584 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 22:1922:19
71128▲57142 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff27:4427:44
7264▼8157 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team27:5327:53
7330▼4341 Marentes Wilson AlexanderTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia28:0228:02
7433▼41121 Gołaś MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step29:0529:05
7534▼41137 Pauriol RémiSojasun 31Sojasun29:3329:33
76162▲8688 Favilli EliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida29:3529:35
7769▼8105 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka29:5329:53
7870▼877 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 29:5729:57
7937▼4240 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia31:1131:11
8042▼38140 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 20Team Saxo - Tinkoff31:3731:37
8144▼37192 Vanlandschoot JamesAccent.jobs – Wanty 34Accent.jobs – Wanty32:0332:03
8245▼37113 Reynés VicenteLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team32:1632:16
8397▲1497 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony32:2232:22
84102▲18125 Hofland MorenoBlanco Pro Cycling Team 21Blanco Pro Cycling Team32:5932:59
8548▼3792 Ubeto Miguel ArmandoLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida33:1033:10
86169▲83143 Duggan TimothyTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff33:2933:29
8750▼3773 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis33:4133:41
8851▼37133 Hivert JonathanSojasun 28Sojasun33:4833:48
8953▼36164 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura34:0634:06
9055▼3520 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 35CCC Polsat Polkowice34:1734:17
9156▼35109 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team34:3434:34
9260▼32107 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka34:4434:44
93120▲27149 Ji ChengTeam Argos - Shimano 25Team Argos - Shimano35:2635:26
94134▲4034 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 37:0137:01
9567▼282 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement37:0637:06
9671▼25183 Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor37:5137:51
9772▼2517 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice37:5337:53
9874▼24122 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step38:0138:01
9975▼24124 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step38:0338:03
10076▼2452 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,38:03
10178▼2322 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice38:0938:09
10279▼23119 Steegmans GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step38:1738:17
103143▲4099 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony38:1838:18
10482▼22102 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka38:3638:36
10583▼2250 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar38:4238:42
10684▼2263 Vaitkus TomasOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE38:4838:48
10785▼22104 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka38:5138:51
10887▼21173 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk39:1739:17
10989▼20159 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team39:2439:24
11090▼206 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement39:2739:27
11193▼1827 Poulhiès StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:4039:40
11295▼1786 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida40:0140:01
11396▼1755 Sano JunyaVini Fantini 31Vini Fantini40:0940:09
11498▼1679 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 40:1840:18
115100▼15138 Delaplace AnthonySojasun 23Sojasun40:3640:36
116103▼1323 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice40:5540:55
117104▼13123 Keisse IljoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step41:0041:00
118105▼13141 Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff41:0741:07
119106▼1335 Pasqualon AndreaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 41:2741:27
120108▼1264 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE41:4741:47
121109▼1228 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,41:47
122110▼12145 Kump MarkoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 24Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,41:47
123111▼1262 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE41:5241:52
124112▼12175 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk41:5341:53
125113▼1246 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia42:0642:06
126114▼12156 Huffman EvanAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,42:06
127115▼12161 Guarnieri JacopoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team42:1642:16
128117▼11187 Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Wanty 30Accent.jobs – Wanty42:3042:30
129118▼1172 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis42:5442:54
130119▼11185 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor43:1743:17
131122▼9150 Kittel MarcelTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano44:0544:05
132124▼814 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44:2044:20
133126▼767 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE44:3244:32
134127▼7153 de Backer BertTeam Argos - Shimano 29Team Argos - Shimano,,44:32
135129▼6134 Marino Jean-MarcSojasun 29Sojasun44:3944:39
136131▼5172 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk44:4644:46
137132▼591 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida44:4844:48
138135▼347 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia44:5744:57
139137▼2146 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 35Team Saxo - Tinkoff45:0745:07
140136▼419 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,45:07
141138▼390 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida45:0945:09
142139▼338 Delle Stelle ChristianBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 45:2145:21
143140▼359 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini45:3145:31
144141▼3110 Robert FréderiqueLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team45:3245:32
145142▼358 De Patre RobertoVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini46:0646:06
146145▼118 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice46:3446:34
147146▼1163 Kluge RogerTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura46:5046:50
148147▼136 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 47:1847:18
149148▼133 di Corrado AndreaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 47:2347:23
150149▼1126 Wagner RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team47:3447:34
151170▲19130 Bol JetseBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team48:0448:04
152150▼249 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar48:5948:59
153151▼2106 Potgieter BradleyMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka49:0949:09
154152▼2166 Eichler MarkusTeam NetApp – Endura 31Team NetApp – Endura49:1049:10
155153▼245 Camacho Julio AlexisTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia49:1249:12
156154▼274 Ilešič Aldo InoUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis49:1849:18
157155▼2162 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team49:2649:26
158174▲16100 Barbé KoenCrelan-Euphony 32Crelan-Euphony50:0350:03
159156▼387 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida50:1150:11
160157▼3165 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura50:3350:33
161158▼371 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis50:5650:56
162159▼383 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 51:3751:37
163160▼339 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 51:4051:40
164161▼3131 Brown Graeme AllenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 34Blanco Pro Cycling Team51:4451:44
165163▼2129 Flens RickBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team52:1652:16
166164▼278 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 52:1952:19
167165▼254 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar54:1654:16
168166▼253 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar54:3954:39
169167▼243 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia54:5554:55
170168▼296 Stallaert JoeriCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony55:1155:11
171171-93 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony 35Crelan-Euphony56:2456:24
172172-188 Jans RoyAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty57:3657:36
173173-191 Verraes BenjaminAccent.jobs – Wanty 26Accent.jobs – Wanty57:3857:38
174175▲194 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony58:0158:01
175176▲1178 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk58:3158:31
176177▲1171 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk1:00:341:00:34
177178▲165 Davis Allan HowardOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE1:02:481:02:48
178179▲1177 Raeymaekers ThomasTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk1:04:001:04:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131+7:16116 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team20304:41:594:41:59
266+20:02120 Trentin MatteoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1418,,,,
341+10:36151 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano812,,,,
469+22:0881 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 77,,,,
542+10:40189 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty 37Accent.jobs – Wanty64,,,,
644+11:1256 Andriato RafaelVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini53,,,,
743+10:425 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement42,,,,
854+15:15170 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura21,,,,
968+20:4737 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,,,
104+0:26135 Méderel MaximeSojasun 32Sojasun,,,,
1139+9:51136 Talabardon YannickSojasun 31Sojasun,,,,
1261+16:3760 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini,,,,
1336+9:10184 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 25Konya Torku Şekerspor,,,,
1460+16:19127 van Emden JosBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1525+3:198 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
1629+6:13174 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
1711+0:4712 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1821+3:00182 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 31Konya Torku Şekerspor,,,,
1934+7:4669 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
2055+15:3024 Sijmens NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
2167+20:41108 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
2212+0:49167 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,,,
232+0:10158 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
2457+15:4280 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,,,
251+0:0048 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,,,
2626+3:38190 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty,,,,
2765+19:433 Dion RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 35Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
2818+1:3676 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
2910+0:4325 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
309+0:4044 Atapuma DarwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,,,
3128+6:12101 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
326+0:3426 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
3353+15:0189 Viganò DavideLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,,,
348+0:381 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
3533+7:26176 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
3646+12:1421 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
377+0:3468 Meyer CameronOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
3815+1:2061 Mazzanti LucaVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini,,,,
3916+1:20139 Feillu BriceSojasun 27Sojasun,,,,
4040+10:1485 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,,,
415+0:34147 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,,,
 42 3+0:121010 Sayar MustafaKonya Torku Şekerspor 24Konya Torku Şekerspor,,,,
4252+14:3075 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
4323+3:02144 Pires BrunoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,,,
4419+2:2942 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia,,,,
4517+1:25152 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano,,,,
4622+3:0030 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
4714+1:13160 Kashechkin AndreyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,,,
4835+8:43118 Raboň FrantišekOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
4913+1:12117 Pauwels SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
5049+13:37155 de Kort KoenTeam Argos - Shimano 30Team Argos - Shimano0:050:05
5132+7:22168 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura0:070:07
5256+15:40179 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 33Konya Torku Şekerspor0:140:14
5351+14:12148 Timmer AlbertTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano0:180:18
5445+11:26169 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura0:410:41
5524+3:04114 Hansen AdamLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team0:500:50
5670+22:1984 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 1:491:49
5727+4:3082 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,1:49
5876+29:3588 Favilli EliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,1:49
5964+19:3115 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:571:57
6038+9:2551 Thurau BjörnTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,1:57
6120+2:5032 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,1:57
6250+14:0557 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini,,1:57
6359+16:15103 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,1:57
6486+33:29143 Duggan TimothyTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,1:57
6547+13:09154 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano,,1:57
6630+6:354 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:57
6758+15:5831 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:57
6848+13:29112 Dockx GertLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team5:025:02
6937+9:19181 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor,,5:02
7071+27:44142 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff7:107:10
7184+32:59125 Hofland MorenoBlanco Pro Cycling Team 21Blanco Pro Cycling Team16:1016:10
72151+48:04130 Bol JetseBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,16:10
7383+32:2297 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,16:10
7478+29:5777 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,16:10
7572+27:53157 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,16:10
7694+37:0134 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,16:10
7763+17:59180 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor,,16:10
78103+38:1899 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony,,16:10
7993+35:26149 Ji ChengTeam Argos - Shimano 25Team Argos - Shimano,,16:10
8062+17:169 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,16:10
81158+50:03100 Barbé KoenCrelan-Euphony 32Crelan-Euphony,,16:10
8277+29:53105 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,16:10
83174+58:0194 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony24:0224:02
84178+1:04:00177 Raeymaekers ThomasTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,24:02
85136+44:46172 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,24:02
86173+57:38191 Verraes BenjaminAccent.jobs – Wanty 26Accent.jobs – Wanty,,24:02
87172+57:36188 Jans RoyAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty,,24:02
8892+34:44107 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,24:02
8991+34:34109 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team,,24:02
90162+51:3783 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,24:02
91157+49:26162 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,24:02
92119+41:2735 Pasqualon AndreaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,24:02
93133+44:3267 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE,,24:02
94114+40:1879 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,24:02
95164+51:44131 Brown Graeme AllenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 34Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,24:02
96120+41:4764 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE,,24:02
 98 85+33:1092 Ubeto Miguel ArmandoLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,24:02
98159+50:1187 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,24:02
99163+51:4039 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,24:02
100104+38:36102 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,24:02
10181+32:03192 Vanlandschoot JamesAccent.jobs – Wanty 34Accent.jobs – Wanty,,24:02
102132+44:2014 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,24:02
103137+44:4891 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,24:02
104116+40:5523 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,24:02
105118+41:07141 Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,24:02
10689+34:06164 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,24:02
107125+42:0646 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,24:02
108108+39:17173 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,24:02
109124+41:53175 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,24:02
11082+32:16113 Reynés VicenteLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team,,24:02
111117+41:00123 Keisse IljoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,24:02
112176+1:00:34171 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,24:02
113175+58:31178 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,24:02
114144+45:32110 Robert FréderiqueLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,24:02
11597+37:5317 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,24:02
116177+1:02:4865 Davis Allan HowardOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE,,24:02
117170+55:1196 Stallaert JoeriCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony,,24:02
11887+33:4173 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,24:02
119153+49:09106 Potgieter BradleyMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,24:02
120143+45:3159 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini,,24:02
121155+49:1245 Camacho Julio AlexisTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,24:02
122109+39:24159 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,24:02
123101+38:0922 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,24:02
124145+46:0658 De Patre RobertoVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,24:02
125112+40:0186 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,24:02
126142+45:2138 Delle Stelle ChristianBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,24:02
127169+54:5543 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,24:02
12875+29:33137 Pauriol RémiSojasun 31Sojasun,,24:02
12980+31:37140 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 20Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,24:02
130166+52:1978 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,24:02
131121+41:4728 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,24:02
13290+34:1720 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 35CCC Polsat Polkowice,,24:02
133115+40:36138 Delaplace AnthonySojasun 23Sojasun,,24:02
134141+45:0990 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,24:02
135110+39:276 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,24:02
13696+37:51183 Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor,,24:02
137127+42:16161 Guarnieri JacopoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,24:02
13895+37:062 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,24:02
13979+31:1140 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,24:02
140148+47:1836 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,24:02
141149+47:2333 di Corrado AndreaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,24:02
142126+42:06156 Huffman EvanAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,24:02
143139+45:07146 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 35Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,24:02
144154+49:10166 Eichler MarkusTeam NetApp – Endura 31Team NetApp – Endura,,24:02
145140+45:0719 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,24:02
146146+46:3418 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,24:02
14774+29:05121 Gołaś MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,24:02
148131+44:05150 Kittel MarcelTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano,,24:02
149134+44:32153 de Backer BertTeam Argos - Shimano 29Team Argos - Shimano,,24:02
150165+52:16129 Flens RickBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,24:02
15173+28:0241 Marentes Wilson AlexanderTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,24:02
152123+41:5262 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE,,24:02
153113+40:0955 Sano JunyaVini Fantini 31Vini Fantini,,24:02
154107+38:51104 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,24:02
155161+50:5671 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,24:02
156156+49:1874 Ilešič Aldo InoUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,24:02
157138+44:5747 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,24:02
158150+47:34126 Wagner RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,24:02
159111+39:4027 Poulhiès StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,24:02
160122+41:47145 Kump MarkoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 24Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,24:02
161160+50:33165 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,24:02
162135+44:39134 Marino Jean-MarcSojasun 29Sojasun,,24:02
16388+33:48133 Hivert JonathanSojasun 28Sojasun,,24:02
16499+38:03124 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,24:02
16598+38:01122 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,24:02
166105+38:4250 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,24:02
167130+43:17185 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor,,24:02
168106+38:4863 Vaitkus TomasOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE,,24:02
169100+38:0352 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,24:02
170129+42:5472 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,24:02
171171+56:2493 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony 35Crelan-Euphony,,24:02
172152+48:5949 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,24:02
173167+54:1654 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,24:02
174128+42:30187 Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Wanty 30Accent.jobs – Wanty,,24:02
175168+54:3953 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,24:02
176102+38:17119 Steegmans GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 32Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,24:02
177147+46:50163 Kluge RogerTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura,,24:02
DNS+ - 19:09:1313 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-116 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team57
210▲8151 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano27
32▼114 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20
43▼1179 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 33Konya Torku Şekerspor18
54▼11010 Sayar MustafaKonya Torku Şekerspor 24Konya Torku Şekerspor
614▲8135 Méderel MaximeSojasun 32Sojasun18
75▼248 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar18
86▼262 Kruopis AidisOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE15
97▼2150 Kittel MarcelTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano15
108▼2158 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team15
119▼225 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14
12-120 Trentin MatteoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step14
1311▼234 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 14
1412▼2125 Hofland MorenoBlanco Pro Cycling Team 21Blanco Pro Cycling Team14
1513▼2185 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor13
1615▼185 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida13
17-81 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 12
1816▼2163 Kluge RogerTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura12
1917▼226 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12
20-189 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty 37Accent.jobs – Wanty11
2118▼3121 Gołaś MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step11
2219▼3124 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 22Omega Pharma - Quick-Step11
2320▼379 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 11
2421▼391 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida11
2522▼3147 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff11
2625▼18 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement10
27-56 Andriato RafaelVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini10
2823▼564 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE10
2924▼568 Meyer CameronOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE10
30-5 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement9
3126▼5113 Reynés VicenteLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team9
3227▼51 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement9
33-170 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura8
3428▼623 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice8
3529▼644 Atapuma DarwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia8
3630▼6117 Pauwels SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step7
37-37 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 7
3831▼7133 Hivert JonathanSojasun 28Sojasun7
3932▼747 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia7
4044▲4152 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano7
4133▼839 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 6
42-181 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor6
4335▼884 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 5
4434▼1040 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia5
4536▼912 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5
46-136 Talabardon YannickSojasun 31Sojasun5
4738▼9108 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka5
4837▼1186 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida5
4939▼10167 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura5
50-60 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini4
5141▼1077 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 4
5240▼122 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement4
5342▼11131 Brown Graeme AllenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 34Blanco Pro Cycling Team4
5443▼1132 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 4
55-184 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 25Konya Torku Şekerspor3
5645▼1151 Thurau BjörnTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar3
5746▼1157 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini3
5847▼1122 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice3
5948▼1155 Sano JunyaVini Fantini 31Vini Fantini3
6049▼11138 Delaplace AnthonySojasun 23Sojasun3
6150▼1194 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony3
6252▼1030 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
63-127 van Emden JosBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team2
6451▼139 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
6553▼12162 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team2
6654▼12174 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk2
6756▼1199 Planckaert BaptisteCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony1
6855▼1319 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice1
6957▼1236 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-179 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 33Konya Torku Şekerspor28
22-57 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini17
33-51 Thurau BjörnTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar15
46▲2181 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor11
54▼148 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar10
65▼11010 Sayar MustafaKonya Torku Şekerspor 24Konya Torku Şekerspor
77-17 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice10
88-158 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team8
9-117 Pauwels SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step7
1013▲326 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7
119▼260 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini 26Vini Fantini6
1210▼2135 Méderel MaximeSojasun 32Sojasun5
1311▼242 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia3
1412▼2138 Delaplace AnthonySojasun 23Sojasun3
15-182 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 31Konya Torku Şekerspor2
1614▼215 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
1715▼284 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 1
1816▼2143 Duggan TimothyTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  57:31:56 57:31:56
22- Konya Torku Şekerspor 0:480:48
33- Sojasun 1:181:18
45▲1 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 3:403:40
56▲1 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 8:518:51
69▲3 Team NetApp – Endura 9:439:43
710▲3 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 10:4110:41
811▲3 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 11:1411:14
912▲3 Team Argos - Shimano 11:4711:47
1015▲5 Vini Fantini 17:4117:41
1113▲2 Lotto Belisol Team 19:3319:33
128▼4 Astana Pro Team 25:0525:05
137▼6 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 25:0625:06
1420▲6 Team Katusha  26:2726:27
154▼11 Team Colombia 26:5426:54
1621▲5 MTN - Qhubeka 27:4927:49
1722▲5 Lampre - Merida 29:2329:23
1818- Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  39:5839:58
1916▼3 Accent.jobs – Wanty 42:0442:04
2014▼6 Team Europcar 43:0243:02
2119▼2 Team Novo Nordisk 48:3948:39
2217▼5 CCC Polsat Polkowice 1:06:551:06:55
2324▲1 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 1:14:311:14:31
2423▼1 Orica GreenEDGE 1:15:381:15:38
2525- Crelan-Euphony 1:52:181:52:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 25th April 2013
Avg. speed winner: 38.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Marmaris › Bodrum (Turgutreis)
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePresidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.facebook.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10911 sec.