The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 136 | +54:01 | 71 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 20 | 30 | 2:40:04 | ||
2 | 147 | +57:47 | 1 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 143 | +56:48 | 35 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 120 | +50:06 | 194 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 61 | +22:28 | 102 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 22 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 125 | +51:21 | 226 | Sprint | KEOUGH Jake UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 128 | +52:47 | 126 | Sprint | LASCA Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 157 | +1:01:07 | 202 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 97 | +45:11 | 166 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Crelan-Euphony | 24 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 102 | +46:28 | 54 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 169 | +1:08:20 | 224 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 74 | +36:20 | 7 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 124 | +50:43 | 2 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 93 | +43:19 | 103 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 85 | +39:15 | 165 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 127 | +52:36 | 81 | Sprint | CANTWELL Jonathan Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 142 | +56:36 | 203 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 71 | +33:56 | 151 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 153 | +1:00:07 | 47 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | +36:20 | 36 | Sprint | UBETO Miguel Armando Lampre - Merida | 36 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | 73 | +35:46 | 96 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Accent.jobs – Wanty | 34 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 115 | +49:02 | 212 | Sprint | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 79 | +36:50 | 28 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 106 | +47:13 | 158 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 13 | +1:40 | 55 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 4 | +0:57 | 185 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 15 | +2:07 | 222 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 161 | +1:04:49 | 216 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 3 | +0:44 | 141 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 109 | +48:07 | 147 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 11 | +1:35 | 6 | GC | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 16 | +2:34 | 236 | Classic | MAZZANTI Luca Vini Fantini | 39 | Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 46 | +17:53 | 76 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Argos - Shimano | 30 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 25 | +6:01 | 95 | GC | VAN GOOLEN Jurgen Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 7 | +1:08 | 152 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 35 | +12:59 | 56 | TT | RABOŇ František Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 96 | +45:05 | 15 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 117 | +49:27 | 53 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 112 | +48:45 | 27 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 105 | +47:09 | 213 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 32 | +10:04 | 214 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 163 | +1:06:03 | 93 | Sprint | JANS Roy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 51 | +18:50 | 244 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Konya Torku Şekerspor | 33 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 158 | +1:02:11 | 23 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 70 | +32:00 | 156 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
1 | +0:00 | 248 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Konya Torku Şekerspor | 24 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | 37 | +15:49 | 114 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 86 | +39:33 | 134 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 35 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 165 | +1:06:28 | 163 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 21 | +4:55 | 117 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +19:03 | 148 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 5 | +1:00 | 143 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 33 | +10:14 | 242 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Konya Torku Şekerspor | 26 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 92 | +42:47 | 182 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 18 | +2:39 | 73 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 45 | +17:48 | 235 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Vini Fantini | 27 | Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 95 | +43:33 | 211 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 101 | +46:25 | 108 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 25 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 31 | +9:10 | 113 | Sprint | DURET Sébastien Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 54 | +19:35 | 241 | GC | MIZUROV Andrey Konya Torku Şekerspor | 40 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 20 | +4:22 | 243 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Konya Torku Şekerspor | 31 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
62 | 44 | +17:43 | 145 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
63 | 59 | +21:56 | 43 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 28 | +7:02 | 215 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 23 | +5:34 | 44 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Belisol Team | 31 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 29 | +7:26 | 176 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 121 | +50:14 | 144 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 167 | +1:07:12 | 227 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 80 | +37:57 | 223 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 8 | +1:09 | 111 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 77 | +36:46 | 174 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 42 | +17:33 | 94 | Sprint | VAN DIJK Stefan Accent.jobs – Wanty | 37 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 2 | +0:41 | 191 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 38 | +16:13 | 228 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 19 | +4:04 | 107 | GC | PAGANI Angelo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 164 | +1:06:05 | 97 | Sprint | VERRAES Benjamin Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 119 | +49:51 | 132 | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 88 | +40:31 | 131 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 116 | +49:22 | 138 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 53 | +19:07 | 135 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 135 | +53:58 | 231 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Vini Fantini | 32 | Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 39 | +16:18 | 197 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 91 | +42:13 | 118 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 175 | +1:17:45 | 192 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 26 | +6:41 | 22 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 108 | +47:51 | 4 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 130 | +53:34 | 86 | Sprint | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 62 | +23:12 | 17 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 24 | +5:46 | 155 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 154 | +1:00:36 | 154 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 17 | +2:38 | 5 | GC | KASHECHKIN Andrey Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 140 | +54:38 | 75 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Argos - Shimano | 29 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 134 | +53:51 | 246 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Konya Torku Şekerspor | 37 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 34 | +10:29 | 245 | Sprint | KAL Miraç Konya Torku Şekerspor | 25 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 66 | +28:29 | 58 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 48 | +18:19 | 206 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp - Endura | 29 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 60 | +22:08 | 207 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 41 | +17:07 | 34 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 100 | +46:20 | 115 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 103 | +46:30 | 51 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 139 | +54:33 | 234 | Sprint | DE PATRE Roberto Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 113 | +48:48 | 33 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 68 | +30:46 | 24 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 49 | +18:31 | 233 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Vini Fantini | 26 | Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 170 | +1:08:51 | 196 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 166 | +1:06:35 | 167 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 111 | +48:25 | 247 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Konya Torku Şekerspor | 20 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 36 | +14:09 | 41 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 84 | +39:09 | 46 | Sprint | REYNÉS Vicente Lotto Belisol Team | 31 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 138 | +54:27 | 18 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 146 | +57:37 | 201 | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team NetApp - Endura | 31 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 58 | +21:54 | 37 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Lampre - Merida | 28 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 30 | +9:07 | 205 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 171 | +1:09:01 | 218 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 176 | +1:21:35 | 217 | Sprint | RAEYMAEKERS Thomas Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 56 | +20:49 | 26 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 110 | +48:14 | 153 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 162 | +1:05:03 | 157 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 83 | +38:30 | 85 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 20 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 98 | +45:16 | 237 | TT | SANO Junya Vini Fantini | 31 | Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 145 | +57:36 | 173 | TT | POTGIETER Bradley MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 9 | +1:13 | 121 | Sprint | PETROV Danail Andonov Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 65 | +26:36 | 112 | Sprint | DION Renaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 35 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 99 | +45:29 | 178 | Sprint | WESEMANN Martin MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 14 | +2:01 | 181 | GC | FEILLU Brice Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 40 | +16:44 | 187 | GC | TALABARDON Yannick Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 131 | +53:34 | 133 | TT | GAWRONSKI Piotr CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 27 | +7:01 | 146 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 104 | +46:44 | 57 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 47 | +18:06 | 177 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 76 | +36:45 | 42 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 159 | +1:03:17 | 161 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 148 | +58:30 | 162 | Sprint | BARBÉ Koen Crelan-Euphony | 32 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 122 | +50:19 | 66 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 82 | +38:01 | 172 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 123 | +50:33 | 3 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 43 | +17:40 | 225 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 22 | +4:56 | 87 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
139 | 6 | +1:02 | 61 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
140 | 10 | +1:15 | 88 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 149 | +58:38 | 12 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
142 | 114 | +48:57 | 175 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
143 | 55 | +19:39 | 232 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Vini Fantini | 25 | Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
144 | 144 | +57:14 | 105 | Climber | DI CORRADO Andrea Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
145 | 57 | +21:10 | 72 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
146 | 69 | +30:47 | 171 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
147 | 118 | +49:27 | 193 | Sprint | CHAVANEL Sébastien Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
148 | 152 | +1:00:07 | 106 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
149 | 78 | +36:46 | 82 | GC | DUGGAN Timothy Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 30 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
150 | 126 | +51:53 | 65 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
151 | 89 | +40:38 | 136 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
152 | 81 | +38:00 | 186 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
153 | 150 | +59:14 | 184 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Sojasun | 29 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
154 | 72 | +34:16 | 183 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | ||||
155 | 64 | +26:18 | 78 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
156 | 160 | +1:04:22 | 14 | TT | FLENS Rick Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
157 | 132 | +53:36 | 38 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
158 | 172 | +1:09:27 | 104 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
159 | 133 | +53:36 | 101 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 25 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
160 | 155 | +1:00:46 | 25 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
161 | 90 | +41:39 | 31 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
162 | 107 | +47:15 | 67 | Sprint | VAITKUS Tomas Orica GreenEDGE | 31 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
163 | 137 | +54:24 | 92 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Accent.jobs – Wanty | 30 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 0:00 | ||||
164 | 141 | +55:40 | 84 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 24 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
165 | 94 | +43:24 | 208 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
166 | 173 | +1:12:05 | 195 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
167 | 151 | +59:25 | 32 | Sprint | GRAZIATO Massimo Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
168 | 67 | +29:29 | 127 | Sprint | MORENO Francisco Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
169 | 63 | +23:13 | 74 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
170 | 174 | +1:14:31 | 63 | Sprint | DAVIS Allan Orica GreenEDGE | 32 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
171 | 12 | +1:36 | 204 | GC | MENDES José Team NetApp - Endura | 28 | Team NetApp - Endura | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
172 | 156 | +1:00:55 | 64 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 21 | Orica GreenEDGE | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
173 | 168 | +1:08:07 | 13 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:33 | ||||
174 | 50 | +18:35 | 125 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
175 | 87 | +40:12 | 83 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 4:01 4:01 | ||||
176 | 129 | +52:50 | 77 | GC | JI Cheng Team Argos - Shimano | 25 | Team Argos - Shimano | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
DNS | 21 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 36 | Team Katusha | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 248 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Konya Torku Şekerspor | 24 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 26:29:28 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 191 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 141 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 185 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 143 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 61 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 152 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 111 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 121 | Sprint | PETROV Danail Andonov Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 88 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 6 | GC | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 204 | GC | MENDES José Team NetApp - Endura | 28 | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 55 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 181 | GC | FEILLU Brice Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 222 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 236 | Classic | MAZZANTI Luca Vini Fantini | 39 | Vini Fantini | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 5 | GC | KASHECHKIN Andrey Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 73 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 107 | GC | PAGANI Angelo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 243 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Konya Torku Şekerspor | 31 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 117 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:55 4:55 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 87 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 4:56 4:56 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | 44 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Belisol Team | 31 | Lotto Belisol Team | 5:34 5:34 | .. | ||
24 | 24 | - | 155 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | 5:46 5:46 | .. | ||
25 | 25 | - | 95 | GC | VAN GOOLEN Jurgen Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 6:01 6:01 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | 22 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 6:41 6:41 | .. | ||
27 | 27 | - | 146 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:01 7:01 | .. | ||
28 | 28 | - | 215 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7:02 7:02 | .. | ||
29 | 29 | - | 176 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 7:26 7:26 | .. | ||
30 | 30 | - | 205 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | 9:07 9:07 | .. | ||
31 | 31 | - | 113 | Sprint | DURET Sébastien Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 9:10 9:10 | .. | ||
32 | 32 | - | 214 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:04 10:04 | .. | ||
33 | 33 | - | 242 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Konya Torku Şekerspor | 26 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 10:14 10:14 | .. | ||
34 | 34 | - | 245 | Sprint | KAL Miraç Konya Torku Şekerspor | 25 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 10:29 10:29 | .. | ||
35 | 35 | - | 56 | TT | RABOŇ František Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 12:59 12:59 | .. | ||
36 | 36 | - | 41 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 14:09 14:09 | .. | ||
37 | 37 | - | 114 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 15:49 15:49 | .. | ||
38 | 38 | - | 228 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 16:13 16:13 | .. | ||
39 | 39 | - | 197 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 16:18 16:18 | .. | ||
40 | 40 | - | 187 | GC | TALABARDON Yannick Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | 16:44 16:44 | .. | ||
41 | 41 | - | 34 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 17:07 17:07 | .. | ||
42 | 42 | - | 94 | Sprint | VAN DIJK Stefan Accent.jobs – Wanty | 37 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 17:33 17:33 | .. | ||
43 | 43 | - | 225 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 17:40 17:40 | .. | ||
44 | 44 | - | 145 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:43 17:43 | .. | ||
45 | 45 | - | 235 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Vini Fantini | 27 | Vini Fantini | 17:48 17:48 | .. | ||
46 | 46 | - | 76 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Argos - Shimano | 30 | Team Argos - Shimano | 17:53 17:53 | .. | ||
47 | 47 | - | 177 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 18:06 18:06 | .. | ||
48 | 48 | - | 206 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp - Endura | 29 | Team NetApp - Endura | 18:19 18:19 | .. | ||
49 | 49 | - | 233 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Vini Fantini | 26 | Vini Fantini | 18:31 18:31 | .. | ||
50 | 50 | - | 125 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 18:35 18:35 | .. | ||
51 | 51 | - | 244 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Konya Torku Şekerspor | 33 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 18:50 18:50 | .. | ||
52 | 52 | - | 148 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19:03 19:03 | .. | ||
53 | 53 | - | 135 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 19:07 19:07 | .. | ||
54 | 54 | - | 241 | GC | MIZUROV Andrey Konya Torku Şekerspor | 40 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 19:35 19:35 | .. | ||
55 | 55 | - | 232 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Vini Fantini | 25 | Vini Fantini | 19:39 19:39 | .. | ||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 20:49 20:49 | .. | ||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 72 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 21:10 21:10 | .. | ||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 37 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Lampre - Merida | 28 | Lampre - Merida | 21:54 21:54 | .. | ||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 43 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | 21:56 21:56 | .. | ||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 207 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | 22:08 22:08 | .. | ||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 102 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 22 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 22:28 22:28 | .. | ||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 17 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23:12 23:12 | .. | ||
63 | 56 | ▼7 | 74 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 23:13 23:13 | .. | ||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 78 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | Team Argos - Shimano | 26:18 26:18 | .. | ||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | DION Renaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 35 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26:36 26:36 | .. | ||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 58 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28:29 28:29 | .. | ||
67 | 66 | ▼1 | 127 | Sprint | MORENO Francisco Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29:29 29:29 | .. | ||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 24 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 30:46 30:46 | .. | ||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 171 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 30:47 30:47 | .. | ||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 32:00 32:00 | .. | ||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 151 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 33:56 33:56 | .. | ||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 183 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 34:16 34:16 | .. | ||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Accent.jobs – Wanty | 34 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 35:46 35:46 | .. | ||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 7 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 36:20 36:20 | .. | ||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 36 | Sprint | UBETO Miguel Armando Lampre - Merida | 36 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 36:20 | .. | ||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | 36:45 36:45 | .. | ||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 174 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 36:46 36:46 | .. | ||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 82 | GC | DUGGAN Timothy Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 30 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 36:46 | .. | ||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 28 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 36:50 36:50 | .. | ||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 223 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 37:57 37:57 | .. | ||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 186 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | 38:00 38:00 | .. | ||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 172 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 38:01 38:01 | .. | ||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 85 | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 20 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 38:30 38:30 | .. | ||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 46 | Sprint | REYNÉS Vicente Lotto Belisol Team | 31 | Lotto Belisol Team | 39:09 39:09 | .. | ||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 39:15 39:15 | .. | ||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 35 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 39:33 39:33 | .. | ||
87 | 75 | ▼12 | 83 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 40:12 40:12 | .. | ||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 40:31 40:31 | .. | ||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 136 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 40:38 40:38 | .. | ||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 41:39 41:39 | .. | ||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 118 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 42:13 42:13 | .. | ||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 182 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | 42:47 42:47 | .. | ||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 43:19 43:19 | .. | ||
94 | 91 | ▼3 | 208 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 43:24 43:24 | .. | ||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 211 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 43:33 43:33 | .. | ||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 15 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 45:05 45:05 | .. | ||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 166 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Crelan-Euphony | 24 | Crelan-Euphony | 45:11 45:11 | .. | ||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 237 | TT | SANO Junya Vini Fantini | 31 | Vini Fantini | 45:16 45:16 | .. | ||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 178 | Sprint | WESEMANN Martin MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 45:29 45:29 | .. | ||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 46:20 46:20 | .. | ||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 108 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 25 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 46:25 46:25 | .. | ||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 46:28 46:28 | .. | ||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 46:30 46:30 | .. | ||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 57 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 46:44 46:44 | .. | ||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 213 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 47:09 47:09 | .. | ||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 158 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | 47:13 47:13 | .. | ||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 67 | Sprint | VAITKUS Tomas Orica GreenEDGE | 31 | Orica GreenEDGE | 47:15 47:15 | .. | ||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 4 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 47:51 47:51 | .. | ||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 147 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 48:07 48:07 | .. | ||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | 48:14 48:14 | .. | ||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 247 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Konya Torku Şekerspor | 20 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 48:25 48:25 | .. | ||
112 | 114 | ▲2 | 27 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 48:45 48:45 | .. | ||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 48:48 48:48 | .. | ||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 175 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 48:57 48:57 | .. | ||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | 212 | Sprint | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 49:02 49:02 | .. | ||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | 138 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 49:22 49:22 | .. | ||
117 | 120 | ▲3 | 53 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 49:27 49:27 | .. | ||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | CHAVANEL Sébastien Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 49:27 | .. | ||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | 132 | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 49:51 49:51 | .. | ||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 194 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 50:06 50:06 | .. | ||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 144 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 50:14 50:14 | .. | ||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 50:19 50:19 | .. | ||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 50:33 50:33 | .. | ||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 50:43 50:43 | .. | ||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 226 | Sprint | KEOUGH Jake UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 51:21 51:21 | .. | ||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | 65 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 51:53 51:53 | .. | ||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 81 | Sprint | CANTWELL Jonathan Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 52:36 52:36 | .. | ||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 126 | Sprint | LASCA Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 52:47 52:47 | .. | ||
129 | 109 | ▼20 | 77 | GC | JI Cheng Team Argos - Shimano | 25 | Team Argos - Shimano | 52:50 52:50 | .. | ||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | 86 | Sprint | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 53:34 53:34 | .. | ||
131 | 133 | ▲2 | 133 | TT | GAWRONSKI Piotr CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 53:34 | .. | ||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 38 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 53:36 53:36 | .. | ||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 25 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 53:36 | .. | ||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | 246 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Konya Torku Şekerspor | 37 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 53:51 53:51 | .. | ||
135 | 137 | ▲2 | 231 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Vini Fantini | 32 | Vini Fantini | 53:58 53:58 | .. | ||
136 | 138 | ▲2 | 71 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 54:01 54:01 | .. | ||
137 | 139 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Accent.jobs – Wanty | 30 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 54:24 54:24 | .. | ||
138 | 140 | ▲2 | 18 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 54:27 54:27 | .. | ||
139 | 141 | ▲2 | 234 | Sprint | DE PATRE Roberto Vini Fantini | 24 | Vini Fantini | 54:33 54:33 | .. | ||
140 | 142 | ▲2 | 75 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Argos - Shimano | 29 | Team Argos - Shimano | 54:38 54:38 | .. | ||
141 | 131 | ▼10 | 84 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 24 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 55:40 55:40 | .. | ||
142 | 143 | ▲1 | 203 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | 56:36 56:36 | .. | ||
143 | 144 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | 56:48 56:48 | .. | ||
144 | 145 | ▲1 | 105 | Climber | DI CORRADO Andrea Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 57:14 57:14 | .. | ||
145 | 147 | ▲2 | 173 | TT | POTGIETER Bradley MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 57:36 57:36 | .. | ||
146 | 148 | ▲2 | 201 | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team NetApp - Endura | 31 | Team NetApp - Endura | 57:37 57:37 | .. | ||
147 | 149 | ▲2 | 1 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 57:47 57:47 | .. | ||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | BARBÉ Koen Crelan-Euphony | 32 | Crelan-Euphony | 58:30 58:30 | .. | ||
149 | 151 | ▲2 | 12 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 58:38 58:38 | .. | ||
150 | 152 | ▲2 | 184 | GC | MARINO Jean-Marc Sojasun | 29 | Sojasun | 59:14 59:14 | .. | ||
151 | 153 | ▲2 | 32 | Sprint | GRAZIATO Massimo Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | 59:25 59:25 | .. | ||
152 | 154 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:00:07 1:00:07 | .. | ||
153 | 155 | ▲2 | 47 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 1:00:07 | .. | ||
154 | 156 | ▲2 | 154 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 1:00:36 1:00:36 | .. | ||
155 | 157 | ▲2 | 25 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 1:00:46 1:00:46 | .. | ||
156 | 146 | ▼10 | 64 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 21 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:00:55 1:00:55 | .. | ||
157 | 158 | ▲1 | 202 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | 1:01:07 1:01:07 | .. | ||
158 | 159 | ▲1 | 23 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 1:02:11 1:02:11 | .. | ||
159 | 160 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | 1:03:17 1:03:17 | .. | ||
160 | 161 | ▲1 | 14 | TT | FLENS Rick Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1:04:22 1:04:22 | .. | ||
161 | 163 | ▲2 | 216 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:04:49 1:04:49 | .. | ||
162 | 164 | ▲2 | 157 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 1:05:03 1:05:03 | .. | ||
163 | 165 | ▲2 | 93 | Sprint | JANS Roy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 1:06:03 1:06:03 | .. | ||
164 | 166 | ▲2 | 97 | Sprint | VERRAES Benjamin Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 1:06:05 1:06:05 | .. | ||
165 | 167 | ▲2 | 163 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | 1:06:28 1:06:28 | .. | ||
166 | 168 | ▲2 | 167 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | 1:06:35 1:06:35 | .. | ||
167 | 169 | ▲2 | 227 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 1:07:12 1:07:12 | .. | ||
168 | 162 | ▼6 | 13 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1:08:07 1:08:07 | .. | ||
169 | 170 | ▲1 | 224 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 1:08:20 1:08:20 | .. | ||
170 | 171 | ▲1 | 196 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 1:08:51 1:08:51 | .. | ||
171 | 172 | ▲1 | 218 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:09:01 1:09:01 | .. | ||
172 | 173 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:09:27 1:09:27 | .. | ||
173 | 175 | ▲2 | 195 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 1:12:05 1:12:05 | .. | ||
174 | 174 | - | 63 | Sprint | DAVIS Allan Orica GreenEDGE | 32 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:14:31 1:14:31 | .. | ||
175 | 176 | ▲1 | 192 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 1:17:45 1:17:45 | .. | ||
176 | 177 | ▲1 | 217 | Sprint | RAEYMAEKERS Thomas Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:21:35 1:21:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 57 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 248 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Konya Torku Şekerspor | 24 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | - | ||
3 | 16 | ▲13 | 71 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Argos - Shimano | 24 | Team Argos - Shimano | 33 | +18 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 126 | Sprint | LASCA Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | +7 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 143 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | +-4 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 72 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 27 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 141 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | - | |
8 | 30 | ▲22 | 35 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | 25 | +14 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 185 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | 24 | +-1 | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 66 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | +7 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 191 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 22 | +2 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 244 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Konya Torku Şekerspor | 33 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 19 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 152 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 18 | - | |
14 | 38 | ▲24 | 102 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 22 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 18 | +10 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 61 | TT | MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | 18 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 121 | Sprint | PETROV Danail Andonov Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 183 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 17 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 55 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 17 | - | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 16 | +2 | |
20 | 68 | ▲48 | 1 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 16 | +14 | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 111 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 16 | +1 | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 6 | GC | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 15 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 58 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 23 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 14 | - | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 15 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 246 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Konya Torku Şekerspor | 37 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 13 | - | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 88 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 31 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 13 | - | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 34 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 12 | - | |
28 | - | 194 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 12 | +12 | ||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 203 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | 12 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 94 | Sprint | VAN DIJK Stefan Accent.jobs – Wanty | 37 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 12 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 51 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 11 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 27 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 11 | - | |
33 | 33 | - | 65 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 11 | +1 | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 117 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11 | - | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 232 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Vini Fantini | 25 | Vini Fantini | 10 | - | |
36 | - | 226 | Sprint | KEOUGH Jake UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 10 | +10 | ||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 114 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 10 | - | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 46 | Sprint | REYNÉS Vicente Lotto Belisol Team | 31 | Lotto Belisol Team | 9 | - | |
39 | 59 | ▲20 | 235 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Vini Fantini | 27 | Vini Fantini | 9 | +6 | |
40 | 36 | ▼4 | 207 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | 8 | +-1 | |
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 138 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 8 | - | |
42 | - | 202 | Sprint | JARC Blaž Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | Team NetApp - Endura | 8 | +8 | ||
43 | 64 | ▲21 | 224 | Sprint | ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 8 | +5 | |
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 153 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | 8 | +1 | |
45 | 40 | ▼5 | 222 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 7 | - | |
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 73 | Climber | BARGUIL Warren Team Argos - Shimano | 21 | Team Argos - Shimano | 6 | - | |
47 | 60 | ▲13 | 136 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 6 | +3 | |
48 | - | 54 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 27 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 6 | +6 | ||
49 | 42 | ▼7 | 106 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 6 | - | |
50 | 43 | ▼7 | 242 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Konya Torku Şekerspor | 26 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 6 | - | |
51 | 44 | ▼7 | 24 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 5 | - | |
52 | 45 | ▼7 | 151 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 5 | - | |
53 | - | 64 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 21 | Orica GreenEDGE | 5 | +5 | ||
54 | 46 | ▼8 | 104 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 5 | - | |
55 | 47 | ▼8 | 204 | GC | MENDES José Team NetApp - Endura | 28 | Team NetApp - Endura | 5 | - | |
56 | 48 | ▼8 | 187 | GC | TALABARDON Yannick Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | 5 | - | |
57 | 49 | ▼8 | 171 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 5 | - | |
58 | 50 | ▼8 | 33 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 5 | - | |
59 | 51 | ▼8 | 233 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Vini Fantini | 26 | Vini Fantini | 5 | - | |
60 | - | 7 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 4 | +4 | ||
61 | 52 | ▼9 | 28 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 4 | - | |
62 | - | 83 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 4 | +4 | ||
63 | 53 | ▼10 | 118 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | - | |
64 | 54 | ▼10 | 13 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
65 | 55 | ▼10 | 181 | GC | FEILLU Brice Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 4 | - | |
66 | 56 | ▼10 | 107 | GC | PAGANI Angelo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 3 | - | |
67 | 57 | ▼10 | 245 | Sprint | KAL Miraç Konya Torku Şekerspor | 25 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 3 | - | |
68 | 58 | ▼10 | 197 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 3 | - | |
69 | 61 | ▼8 | 182 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | 3 | - | |
70 | 62 | ▼8 | 237 | TT | SANO Junya Vini Fantini | 31 | Vini Fantini | 3 | - | |
71 | - | 2 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 3 | +3 | ||
72 | 63 | ▼9 | 163 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | 3 | - | |
73 | 65 | ▼8 | 146 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | - | |
74 | 66 | ▼8 | 125 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | - | |
75 | 67 | ▼8 | 17 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
76 | 69 | ▼7 | 215 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 | - | |
77 | 70 | ▼7 | 166 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Crelan-Euphony | 24 | Crelan-Euphony | 1 | - | |
78 | 71 | ▼7 | 144 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | - | |
79 | 72 | ▼7 | 133 | TT | GAWRONSKI Piotr CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1 | - | |
80 | 73 | ▼7 | 101 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 25 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 244 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Konya Torku Şekerspor | 33 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 28 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 248 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Konya Torku Şekerspor | 24 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | - | ||
3 | 3 | - | 235 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Vini Fantini | 27 | Vini Fantini | 20 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 197 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 17 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 242 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Konya Torku Şekerspor | 26 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 15 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 141 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 191 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 13 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 131 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 10 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 6 | GC | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 8 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 55 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 7 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 233 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Vini Fantini | 26 | Vini Fantini | 7 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 232 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Vini Fantini | 25 | Vini Fantini | 5 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 143 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 185 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | 5 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 121 | Sprint | PETROV Danail Andonov Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 155 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | 3 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 182 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | 3 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 101 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 25 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 2 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 152 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 2 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 243 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Konya Torku Şekerspor | 31 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 1 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 125 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 127 | Sprint | MORENO Francisco Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 24 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 1 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 82 | GC | DUGGAN Timothy Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 30 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 April 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.67 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:124.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube