1 117 +33:01 26
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida 20 30 4:06:19
2 86 +25:09 92
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14 18 ,, 0:00
3 4 +1:20 15
Climber 22 Tinkoff - Saxo 8 12 ,, 0:00
4 91 +26:50 14
Sprint 22 Tinkoff - Saxo 7 7 ,, 0:00
5 93 +27:16 142
Sprint 29 Southeast 6 4 ,, 0:00
6 36 +9:31 34
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal 5 3 ,, 0:00
7 28 +6:36 98
Climber 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4 2 ,, 0:00
8 7 +1:42 187
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 1 +0:00 106
Classic 43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
10 63 +20:34 91
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
11 64 +20:38 175
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:04 0:04
12 68 +21:58 174
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:04
13 30 +7:17 136
Sprint 25 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:04
14 3 +0:54 81
GC 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:04
15 106 +30:49 1
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:04
16 127 +36:18 194
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:04
17 39 +11:12 111
Sprint 25 Team Colombia ,, 0:04
18 24 +4:41 116
Climber 29 Team Colombia ,, 0:04
19 13 +2:46 96
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:04
20 9 +2:11 191
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:07 0:07
21 18 +3:24 57
Climber 21 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:07
22 8 +1:56 112
GC 32 Team Colombia 0:10 0:10
23 14 +3:01 97
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:10
24 17 +3:11 173
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:10
25 6 +1:39 71
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:10
26 11 +2:14 165
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:10
27 22 +3:42 171
TT 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:10
28 5 +1:38 131
Climber 31 MTN - Qhubeka 0:15 0:15
29 2 +0:22 21
Climber 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:15
30 110 +32:06 122
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:15
31 53 +15:08 38
GC 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:15
32 15 +3:04 104
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:15
33 76 +23:54 103
Sprint 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:15
34 26 +5:17 107
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:15
35 69 +22:08 93
Sprint 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:15
36 35 +9:24 105
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:15
37 20 +3:35 56
GC 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:15
38 10 +2:12 36
GC 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:15
39 43 +12:16 204
Sprint 28 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:15
40 66 +20:44 102
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:15
41 105 +29:58 147
Sprint 41 Southeast ,, 0:15
42 95 +28:00 27
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:15
43 115 +32:41 117
TT 20 Team Colombia ,, 0:15
44 70 +22:09 132
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:15
45 130 +36:29 37
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:15
46 12 +2:26 207
GC 31 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:15
47 54 +15:34 161
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:15
48 112 +32:41 176
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:15
49 23 +4:02 152
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:15
50 71 +22:19 137
Classic 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:15
51 111 +32:27 42
Sprint 20 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:15
52 19 +3:32 182
GC 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:15
53 90 +26:03 11
Sprint 34 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:15
54 46 +13:20 82
Sprint 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:15
55 79 +24:04 206
Sprint 27 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:15
56 103 +29:53 197
Classic 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:15
57 37 +10:24 35
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:15
58 58 +17:27 134
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:15
59 38 +10:28 135
Classic 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:15
60 85 +24:34 196
Sprint 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:15
61 114 +32:41 177
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:15
62 52 +15:01 53
TT 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:15
63 27 +5:53 28
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:15
64 92 +27:00 33
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:15
65 31 +7:25 12
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:15
66 34 +9:02 118
Sprint 26 Team Colombia ,, 0:15
67 113 +32:41 115
Sprint 20 Team Colombia ,, 0:15
68 41 +11:29 186
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:15
69 42 +12:09 184
Sprint 36 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:15
70 100 +29:26 208
Sprint 22 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:15
71 94 +27:33 61
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:15
72 102 +29:49 24
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:15
73 44 +12:32 22
GC 29 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:15
74 122 +34:44 23
TT 26 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:15
75 82 +24:18 58
Sprint 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:15
76 78 +23:59 128
Sprint 31 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:15
77 67 +20:49 95
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:15
78 129 +36:29 63
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:15
79 140 +40:18 121
Sprint 36 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:15
80 51 +14:59 55
Sprint 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:15
81 48 +14:06 2
Sprint 34 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:15
82 77 +23:59 5
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:15
83 21 +3:40 72
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:15
84 57 +17:20 73
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:15
85 99 +29:05 144
Sprint 23 Southeast 1:28 1:28
86 121 +34:07 6
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 1:28
87 98 +29:05 138
Classic 29 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 1:28
88 29 +7:10 45
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 1:28
89 33 +8:41 94
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:28
90 25 +4:43 124
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling 0:15 0:15
91 16 +3:04 44
GC 30 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:15
92 72 +22:21 47
Climber 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:15
93 56 +17:13 78
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:15
94 123 +35:02 203
TT 25 Torku Şekerspor 1:28 1:28
95 47 +13:22 172
TT 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:15 0:15
96 107 +30:53 77
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 1:31 1:31
97 120 +34:00 193
TT 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:15 0:15
98 62 +19:49 201
GC 28 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:15
99 133 +37:45 183
Sprint 37 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:31 1:31
100 137 +38:48 202
Sprint 27 Torku Şekerspor 1:34 1:34
101 84 +24:22 205
Sprint 35 Torku Şekerspor ,, 1:34
102 104 +29:54 168
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk 1:38 1:38
103 143 +41:23 133
Sprint 31 MTN - Qhubeka 0:15 0:15
104 89 +25:49 123
TT 24 Drapac Professional Cycling 1:39 1:39
105 60 +18:40 17
Classic 26 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 1:39
106 73 +22:22 87
Classic 21 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:48 1:48
107 74 +22:23 84
Sprint 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:15 0:15
108 126 +35:41 141
Sprint 27 Southeast 1:48 1:48
109 80 +24:04 83
GC 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:15 0:15
110 88 +25:37 85
GC 32 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:48 1:48
111 119 +33:51 88
Sprint 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:15 0:15
112 55 +16:17 25
GC 24 Lampre - Merida 1:48 1:48
113 49 +14:11 13
Sprint 33 Tinkoff - Saxo 1:51 1:51
114 75 +22:25 16
GC 36 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 1:51
115 50 +14:51 178
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:15 0:15
116 96 +28:10 188
Sprint 21 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2:00 2:00
117 101 +29:32 108
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:00
118 45 +13:08 101
Climber 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:00
119 32 +7:28 51
GC 30 Astana Pro Team 0:15 0:15
120 131 +36:47 4
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step 2:22 2:22
121 150 +43:14 153
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 2:22
122 146 +42:20 157
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 2:22
123 97 +28:43 181
Sprint 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2:33 2:33
124 132 +37:09 166
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk 0:15 0:15
125 40 +11:18 74
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:15
126 81 +24:08 76
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:15
127 124 +35:10 41
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE 2:58 2:58
128 145 +42:09 7
Classic 24 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 2:58
129 154 +48:05 46
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 2:58
130 109 +31:30 127
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling 3:02 3:02
131 125 +35:35 86
Sprint 31 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 3:09 3:09
132 148 +42:58 18
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 3:09
133 134 +38:20 3
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 3:09
134 138 +39:05 62
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:09
135 139 +39:26 185
Sprint 33 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 3:12 3:12
136 157 +53:42 145
Sprint 24 Southeast 3:33 3:33
137 147 +42:55 148
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 3:33
138 141 +40:18 43
GC 22 Orica GreenEDGE 4:04 4:04
139 152 +46:08 32
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal 4:54 4:54
140 87 +25:23 151
Sprint 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini 9:59 9:59
141 59 +17:43 125
GC 25 Drapac Professional Cycling 10:58 10:58
142 116 +32:52 114
Climber 19 Team Colombia ,, 10:58
143 136 +38:33 66
GC 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 10:58
144 61 +19:45 113
Classic 20 Team Colombia ,, 10:58
145 108 +31:27 158
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 10:58
146 151 +43:49 1011
Classic 24 Southeast ,, 10:58
147 128 +36:19 164
GC 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 10:58
148 142 +40:58 126
Classic 26 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 10:58
149 158 +59:50 163
TT 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 10:58
150 144 +41:50 192
Classic 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 11:18 11:18
151 65 +20:44 167
TT 21 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 11:18
152 83 +24:18 67
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 11:18
153 135 +38:32 75
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 11:18
154 155 +49:16 64
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 11:18
155 118 +33:26 68
GC 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 11:18
156 149 +43:08 154
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 11:18
157 156 +51:11 156
Sprint 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 11:18
158 153 +46:58 195
Classic 22 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 11:18
159 159 +1:00:36 155
Sprint 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini 13:05 13:05
DNF 162
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNS 31
Sprint 32 Lotto Soudal -
DSQ 54
TT 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 13:05