Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»52nd Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.HC)

2016  Stage 5  »  Alanya  ›  Kemer   (189.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
157+33:4157 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast20304:20:284:20:28
28+5:4112 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal1018,,0:00
369+42:5853 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast512,,0:00
439+26:03117 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier7,,0:00
522+20:4745 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 4,,0:00
672+42:5834 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,0:00
770+42:5824 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2,,0:00
854+33:055 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida1,,0:00
920+17:5667 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth,,0:00
1055+33:0588 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City,,0:00
1160+35:1054 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
1247+30:40122 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1319+16:53110 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
1493+50:5163 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,0:00
1556+33:2596 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
1674+43:4395 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
1764+37:3171 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1825+21:1282 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City,,0:00
1911+13:05120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier,,0:00
2073+43:1877 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
2146+30:40104 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
222+0:0518 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2316+15:17102 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
243+0:1321 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
  104+1:27:3842 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:00
2623+20:5074 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
27101+1:01:5941 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:00
2812+13:0833 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
294+0:2286 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City,,0:00
3098+1:01:0779 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
311+0:0017 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3283+45:0966 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:00
3313+13:0819 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3448+30:40105 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
3518+15:3099 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
3614+13:3320 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
377+3:4614 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal,,0:00
3861+35:29111 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
3917+15:1773 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4049+30:4062 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth,,0:00
4129+22:0138 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:00
4268+39:4676 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
435+1:1422 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
4471+42:5887 Chsherbinin YuriyAstana City 20Astana City,,0:00
4524+21:1025 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
4615+14:01119 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,0:00
4727+21:42100 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
486+2:2213 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4943+26:2883 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 19Astana City,,0:00
5097+1:01:0052 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:080:08
5163+37:1268 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth0:120:12
5267+39:2046 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:160:16
5358+34:47121 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:170:17
5487+46:13101 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:270:27
5575+43:5594 Hammerschmid RaphaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:27
569+8:019 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:27
5791+46:5635 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:27
5836+24:1336 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:27
5965+38:4159 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast0:300:30
6050+31:5165 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,0:30
6181+44:4551 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:330:33
6228+21:5211 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:33
63100+1:01:1664 Gaday Lucas ManuelTeam Roth 23Team Roth0:370:37
6433+22:46116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier0:390:39
6578+44:22114 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,0:39
6689+46:33107 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,0:39
6776+43:5743 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:39
6899+1:01:1278 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:39
6910+9:3810 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:39
7041+26:1427 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:39
7192+47:4855 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,0:39
7245+27:3356 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast,,0:39
7338+25:1398 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:39
7435+23:466 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,0:39
7566+38:5058 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast,,0:39
7632+22:141 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,0:39
7740+26:147 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:39
7859+34:58108 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor,,0:39
7926+21:2972 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:39
8079+44:2261 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,0:39
8182+45:0249 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:39
8277+44:0792 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:39
8386+46:0089 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City1:191:19
8495+52:1084 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City,,1:19
8585+45:4331 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:19
8630+22:0928 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:19
8737+25:0129 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:19
8852+32:0230 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:19
8994+51:49115 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,1:19
90103+1:06:2993 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:19
9151+32:02103 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:19
9280+44:37109 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor,,1:19
9384+45:1532 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:19
9442+26:144 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,1:19
9562+36:1226 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:251:25
9634+23:453 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,1:25
97102+1:02:03113 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier1:401:40
9853+32:4039 Urtasun PabloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,1:40
9988+46:278 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida2:112:11
10031+22:1116 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal2:162:16
10121+19:5615 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal2:272:27
10290+46:56118 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier2:532:53
10344+27:1750 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 6:096:09
10496+55:3685 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 23Astana City7:337:33
DNF+ - 20:07:0669 Staniszewski DanielVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 18VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team--
 DNS + - 20:07:061010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,-
DNS+ - 20:07:06106 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-17 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5 20:07:06 20:07:06
22-18 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:050:05
33-21 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:130:13
44-86 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City0:220:22
55-22 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:141:14
66-13 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal2:222:22
77-14 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal3:463:46
88-12 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal5:415:41
99-9 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal8:018:01
1010-10 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal9:389:38
1111-120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier13:0513:05
1212-33 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:0813:08
1313-19 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:08
1414-20 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:3313:33
1515-119 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier14:0114:01
1616-102 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT15:1715:17
1717-73 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,15:17
1818-99 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT15:3015:30
1919-110 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor16:5316:53
2021▲167 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth17:5617:56
2120▼115 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal19:5619:56
2223▲145 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 20:4720:47
2324▲174 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team20:5020:50
2428▲425 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:1021:10
2529▲482 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City21:1221:12
2625▼172 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team21:2921:29
2732▲5100 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT21:4221:42
2830▲211 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal21:5221:52
2933▲438 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour22:0122:01
3026▼428 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22:0922:09
3122▼916 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal22:1122:11
3231▼11 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida22:1422:14
3334▲1116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier22:4622:46
3435▲13 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida23:4523:45
3536▲16 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida23:4623:46
3638▲236 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM24:1324:13
3737-29 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25:0125:01
3839▲198 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT25:1325:13
3943▲4117 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier26:0326:03
4041▲17 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida26:1426:14
4142▲127 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,26:14
4240▼24 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,26:14
4344▲183 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 19Astana City26:2826:28
4427▼1750 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 27:1727:17
4545-56 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast27:3327:33
4646-104 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT30:4030:40
4747-122 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,30:40
4848-105 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,30:40
4949-62 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth,,30:40
5054▲465 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth31:5131:51
5150▼1103 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT32:0232:02
5251▼130 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,32:02
5352▼139 Urtasun PabloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour32:4032:40
5455▲15 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida33:0533:05
5556▲188 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City,,33:05
5657▲196 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang33:2533:25
5758▲157 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast33:4133:41
5860▲2121 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT34:4734:47
5959-108 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor34:5834:58
6062▲254 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast35:1035:10
6163▲2111 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor35:2935:29
6261▼126 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36:1236:12
6364▲168 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth37:1237:12
6465▲171 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team37:3137:31
6566▲159 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast38:4138:41
6667▲158 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast38:5038:50
6768▲146 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 39:2039:20
6869▲176 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv39:4639:46
6972▲353 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast42:5842:58
7071▲124 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,42:58
7170▼187 Chsherbinin YuriyAstana City 20Astana City,,42:58
7273▲134 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,42:58
7374▲177 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv43:1843:18
7479▲595 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang43:4343:43
7577▲294 Hammerschmid RaphaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang43:5543:55
7676-43 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour43:5743:57
7778▲192 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44:0744:07
7880▲2114 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier44:2244:22
7981▲261 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,44:22
8075▼5109 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor44:3744:37
8184▲351 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 44:4544:45
8286▲449 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 45:0245:02
8389▲666 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth45:0945:09
8482▼232 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM45:1545:15
8587▲231 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 45:4345:43
8688▲289 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City46:0046:00
8790▲3101 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT46:1346:13
8885▼38 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida46:2746:27
8991▲2107 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor46:3346:33
9083▼7118 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier46:5646:56
9192▲135 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,46:56
9293▲155 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast47:4847:48
9396▲363 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth50:5150:51
9495▲1115 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier51:4951:49
9597▲284 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City52:1052:10
9694▼285 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 23Astana City55:3655:36
97101▲452 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:01:001:01:00
98102▲479 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1:01:071:01:07
9999-78 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1:01:121:01:12
100100-64 Gaday Lucas ManuelTeam Roth 23Team Roth1:01:161:01:16
101105▲441 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:01:591:01:59
10298▼4113 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier1:02:031:02:03
103106▲393 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:06:291:06:29
104107▲342 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:27:381:27:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲167 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth35+7
28▲653 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast34+13
31▼218 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32-
47▲345 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 32+11
513▲812 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal30+14
610▲4117 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier30+12
73▼46 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida27-
811▲324 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27+9
919▲1057 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast26+15
104▼6104 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT26-
1112▲15 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida25+8
125▼7120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier25-
136▼717 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23-
149▼533 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM18-
1514▼114 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal14-
1615▼116 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal13-
1731▲1488 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City13+6
1844▲2634 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+10
1933▲1450 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 12+6
2016▼468 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth12-
2117▼421 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
2218▼422 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
2320▼389 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City10-
2421▼39 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal10-
2522▼319 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10-
2623▼377 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv10-
2724▼386 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City9-
2825▼310 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal9-
29-118 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier8+8
3026▼420 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8-
3127▼411 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal8-
3237▲5110 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor7+3
3328▼53 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida7-
3429▼536 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM7-
3530▼54 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida7-
3632▼413 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal6-
3746▲9122 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+4
3834▼4116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier5-
3935▼458 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast5-
40-54 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast5+5
4136▼571 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team5-
4238▼429 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4-
4339▼456 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast4-
4440▼4119 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier3-
4541▼4102 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3-
4642▼474 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3-
4743▼498 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3-
4845▼361 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth3-
49-109 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor3+3
50-63 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth2+2
51-96 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1+1
5247▼546 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1-
5348▼595 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
54-78 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-36 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM12-
23▲16 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida11-
32▼14 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida11-
44-103 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7-
55-58 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast5-
66-19 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
78▲1120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier3-
87▼195 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3-
99-61 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth3-
1010-17 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
1111-86 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City2-
1212-74 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team2-
1313-46 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2-
1414-18 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
1515-26 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1-
1616-34 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  60:21:36 60:21:36
22- Lotto Soudal 8:528:52
33- Astana City 28:2528:25
44- Lampre - Merida 30:0630:06
55- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 37:5937:59
66- Unieuro Wilier 40:1340:13
77- VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 43:4443:44
88- Team Roth 44:2644:26
99- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  59:4559:45
1010- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:02:301:02:30
1111- Torku Sekerspor 1:08:051:08:05
1212- Nippo - Vini Fantini  1:15:581:15:58
1313- Wilier - Southeast 1:31:511:31:51
1414- Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 1:35:411:35:41
1515- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2:00:202:00:20
1616- Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 2:23:192:23:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 28th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.61 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Alanya › Kemer
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePresidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1376 sec.